Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZRiT-B
Łopuchowo, 23.03.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:44:25
2019-03-21 20:29:55
Łukasz Brzóska LIGHTNING TG
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:44:36
2019-03-21 17:58:28
Hanna Och-Oleksy CA IRA
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:44:33
2019-03-21 17:56:08
Halina Kosakowska MACZO
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:44:53
2019-03-21 15:02:42
Katarzyna Wojciechowicz SWING
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:45:01
2019-03-21 07:17:23
Klaudiusz Jach MONTANA P
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:46:50
2019-03-21 07:16:52
Klaudiusz Jach NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:49:25
2019-03-21 07:16:05
Oliwia Jach ZANTOS HBC
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:49:30
2019-03-21 07:15:26
Oliwia Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:49:35
2019-03-20 22:48:32
Łukasz Brzóska CHARLIE 254
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
60 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-21 23:50:36
2019-03-20 22:47:48
Łukasz Brzóska BIG BEN
  • 2x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:50:49
2019-03-20 21:39:37
Julia Janku BOLERO DUE
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:51:02
2019-03-20 19:21:53
Halina Kosakowska BABILON
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:51:31
2019-03-20 18:42:10
Alina Celmerowska CZURMEN
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 23:51:38
2019-03-20 18:41:34
Alina Celmerowska GUARIBA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
55 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-21 23:52:06
2019-03-20 10:42:59
Michalina Jaskólska COLUMBUS I G
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
54 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-22 00:04:06
2019-03-20 09:22:06
Alina Celmerowska HETMAŃSKA KREW
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
53 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 22:47:39
2019-03-19 21:36:02
Otylia Loba IMPERO
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
52 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 22:47:04
2019-03-19 21:15:35
Adrianna Grzegorek CONGO AK
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 22:46:17
2019-03-19 20:59:50
Zofia Orłowska BIKILA ADEBE L
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
50 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 22:45:52
2019-03-19 13:40:41
Matylda Kaczmarek LORA
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 22:45:05
2019-03-19 12:18:54
Magdalena Smak BOHUN
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
48 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 22:44:54
2019-03-19 10:34:48
Izabela Winter DURGA
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:24:49
2019-03-18 23:07:02
Izabela Bąk EMPATIA
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:24:41
2019-03-18 21:58:29
Janusz Kiciński CUIDAMME
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 22:43:26
2019-03-18 21:17:42
Alicja Jakubowska HIDALGO
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
44 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 04:23:59
2019-03-18 20:48:42
Bartosz Czaprański SAMARA
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
43 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 04:23:46
2019-03-18 20:44:09
Bartosz Czaprański VASCO
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
42 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 04:23:27
2019-03-18 20:42:37
Marcin Jaremko JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:22:58
2019-03-18 19:23:43
Wiktoria Skrzypkowiak EVER FOR LUCK
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:22:51
2019-03-18 16:35:40
Henryk Ziółek DUNKA
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
39 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 04:22:40
2019-03-18 16:34:20
Anastazja Rzyszkiewicz LACRIN
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
38 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-19 04:21:10
2019-03-18 16:33:28
Marta Kapcińska ARTEMIDA
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:20:45
2019-03-18 16:32:26
Ewa Kamieniarz ONTARIO
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:17:15
2019-03-18 15:28:52
Emilia Kasprzak LORETTA B
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:14:22
2019-03-18 10:10:31
Waldemar Gaca COLINE
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:14:12
2019-03-17 20:15:08
Barbara Wichniarek ARA
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:14:00
2019-03-17 14:40:19
Nicole Pawlak LAVALLO-STAR
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:34
2019-03-16 22:46:58
Magdalena Dreger SELENA
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:38
2019-03-16 22:46:33
Magdalena Dreger ORLANDO B
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:37
2019-03-16 21:36:25
Wiktoria Borowiak LIGHTNING TG
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:42
2019-03-16 21:10:34
Anna Piwońska INVORIO
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:45
2019-03-16 21:08:51
Anna Piwońska FAVORITA
  • 2x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:47
2019-03-16 19:08:02
Joanna Kicińska CINZANO
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:49
2019-03-16 10:38:44
Zuzanna Skowronek BILLY BOY
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:51
2019-03-16 09:31:45
Maja Jankowiak NIEBO
  • 2x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:53
2019-03-16 09:30:53
Sandra Białobrzeska NIEBO
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:28:58
2019-03-15 23:17:04
Oliwia Szymczyk TARA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/ZT Kuce - dokładności (55cm)
  • 1x 2/mini LL/ZT Kuce - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (70cm)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:03
2019-03-15 23:14:51
Gabriela Starzyńska KWIRYN
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 04:13:48
2019-03-15 23:14:08
Patrycja Obst CONNORO
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 22:42:52
2019-03-15 22:15:51
Nicole Młynarz SKARB
  • 2x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:08
2019-03-15 19:39:15
Natalia Łączkowska BAD BOY
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-17 06:43:51
2019-03-15 16:16:05
Alina Celmerowska CAVALDOS
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:11
2019-03-15 14:41:43
Filip Kapała GROOD ROOS
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:13
2019-03-15 12:38:43
Agata Przybył GLOSA
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:14
2019-03-15 12:37:54
Aleksandra Piotrowska GLOSA
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:16
2019-03-15 12:37:22
Martyna Michalska GLOSA
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:18
2019-03-15 12:36:51
Alicja Piotrowska DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:19
2019-03-15 12:36:00
Michalina Bonk DESPERADO
  • 1x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:21
2019-03-15 12:34:59
Emilia Skrzeczkowska BELLEZA
  • 2x 2/mini LL/ZT Kuce - dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (70cm)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:23
2019-03-15 08:18:07
Klaudia Kuś NAŁĘCZ SPRING
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 06:29:25
2019-03-13 19:30:33
Alicja Brychczyńska SING
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-13 11:05:45
2019-03-12 22:44:50
Justyna Sieczkowska BIRMA
  • 2x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
  • 1x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:38:26
2019-03-12 00:35:07
Łukasz Brzóska HEROS
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:38:24
2019-03-12 00:34:12
Łukasz Brzóska CARJONKER
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:38:23
2019-03-11 21:15:13
Karolina Rutkowska LOTNA
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-17 06:40:17
2019-03-11 21:07:24
Verena Vitullo MIRACLE NF
  • 2x 4/LL/ZT dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu (80/85cm)
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:38:19
2019-03-11 19:07:04
Marta Jaworska DIABLO
  • 2x 3/mini LL/ZT dokładności (60cm)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 21:38:18
2019-03-11 10:04:50
Lidia Doczekalska HILTON
  • 1x 7/P/ZR zwykły (110cm)
  • 1x 8/N/ZR zwykły (120cm)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-08 16:28:46
2019-03-04 21:42:05
Jan Mossakowski BAWARCZYK
  • 1x 5/L/ZR dwufazowy (100cm)
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR dwufazowy, druga faza szybkości (105cm)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
2. Białobrzeska Sandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
S
O054389
3. Bonk Michalina Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
5. Brychczyńska Alicja KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2003 (J.)
O044624
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
7. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
8. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
9. Doczekalska Lidia KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025010
10. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
11. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
12. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
13. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
14. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
15. Jakubowska Alicja bpk
S
brak
16. Jankowiak Maja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
2008 (JM.)
O054405
17. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
18. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
19. Jaskólska Michalina KJ Profil Piła
2004 (J.)
O046205
20. Jaworska Marta Stowarzyszenie KJ leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
Brak
21. Kaczmarek Matylda Stajnia z Kopytem
1999 (MJ.)
O026078
22. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O053663
23. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
24. Kapcińska Marta Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
25. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
26. Kicińska Joanna Brak
S
Brak
27. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
28. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
29. Kurek Barbara Budzyński KS Kłos
2001 (MJ.)
O034510
30. Kuś Klaudia BPK
S
Brak
31. Loba Otylia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2004 (J.)
O049402
32. Łączkowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2002 (J.)
brak
33. Michalska Martyna Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2003 (J.)
Brak
34. Młynarz Nicole KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (J.)
brak
35. Mossakowski Jan KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O003414
36. Obst Patrycja Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O020432
37. Och-Oleksy Hanna KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
brak
38. Orłowska Zofia bpk
2002 (J.)
O048118
39. Pawlak Nicole KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O043616
40. Piotrowska Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2002 (J.)
brak
41. Piotrowska Alicja Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
Brak
42. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
43. Przybył Agata Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2001 (MJ.)
brak
44. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
45. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
46. Sieczkowska Justyna brak
S
brak
47. Skowronek Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2005 (JM.)
Brak
48. Skrzeczkowska Emilia Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2006 (JM.)
brak
49. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
50. Smak Magdalena KJ Grodno-Dwór
S
O024277
51. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (J.)
O045420
52. Szymczyk Oliwia Ostrowo Młyn
2007 (JM.)
brak
53. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (MJ.)
O034193
54. Wichniarek Barbara KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
55. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
56. Wojciechowicz Katarzyna Delta Biedrusko
S
brak
57. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ARA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/175 F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Arkadia / nn
K018209 616009610159410
2.

37

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
3.

64

BABILON SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Dragon / Davidoff
M: Bylina / Burgos
K021443 POL009611165901
4.

25

BAD BOY SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Moravia
M: Britanika
brak 12280
5.

8

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Machandel / Mandant
M: Bogdanka / Polonus
K016025 POL007520013706
6.

29

BELLEZA KUC POL 2010 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:137 F: Grey
M: Wira
K027176 616 013 61 00432 10
7.

49

BERNI KP WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/164 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Barbi /
brak 616007610167213
8.

62

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
K024151 DE481810006414
9.

50

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Belgia II L / Gayall
K027535 616007610020812
10.

21

BILLY BOY SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Analog
M: Bila
Brak
11.

14

BIRMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/167 F: Etos
M: Bella
brak 616 007 61 01313 12
12.

60

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
13.

47

BOHUN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Lwówek
M: Bryza
K026590 616007610301107
14.

63

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
K021749 616013610182011
15.

55

CA IRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Galon /
M: Calineczka /
brak 616007610152812
16.

12

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
17.

6

CAVALDOS HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canto / Canturo
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
K016690 DE421000082010
18.

61

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
19.

20

CINZANO BRANDENBURSKA POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Cyklina
Brak
20.

34

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
21.

67

COLUMBUS HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carrico/ Catoki
M: U-Columbia / Cassini
brak
22.

51

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus /
M: Czunita K /
K016480 616009610140710
23.

4

CONNORO HOL POL 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada/176 F: Connor / Casall
M: Raisa / Carvallo
K026064 DE421000185314
24.

44

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
25.

65

CZURMEN SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Czad / Dido
M: Kaja /
brak 616009610184912
26.

28

DESPERADO HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Desperados/Moheba Zirkon
M: Elvira
brak DE 431310147610
27.

10

DIABLO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Lew
M: Duna
Brak
28.

39

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
29.

46

DURGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ludger/ Laptop
M: Didiona/ HBC LAKE BIT
brak
30.

45

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
K022740 616009530002412
31.

40

EVER FOR LUCK WESTF GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Welt Power / Woronow
K015442 DE441411981408
32.

19

FAVORITA AES POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Farezzo B
M: Femme Fatale
K027172
33.

27

GLOSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Szron
M: Gligenia II
brak
34.

26

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
brak
35.

66

GUARIBA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Narwik / Split
M: Granna / Bonetto D
brak 616013640084212
36.

13

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
37.

68

HETMAŃSKA KREW SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Hetman/Cantanis
M: Happy/Loxley
K015534 POL009530108208
38.

7

HIDALGO OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/149 F: H-Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Indira / In Extenso
K018689 DE433331703311
39.

9

HILTON WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Amour / Grannus / Graphit
M: Heliksa / Senat / Nirkan
K022096 POL007520055506
40.

52

IMPERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Denar / Caletto'son
M: Iskra / Moran
K019040 POL009610017707
41.

18

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
42.

41

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
43.

24

KWIRYN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Argus / Sir Nell
M: Kliwia / Kamerton
K025499 616999610211309
44.

38

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor /
M: Loreen 73 /
brak
45.

32

LAVALLO-STAR HAN GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Litas- Star / Laptop
M: Grandacha M D M / Graf Grannus
K011371 DE431316701205
46.

17

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
47.

53

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
48.

48

LORA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/157 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
49.

35

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
50.

11

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
51.

54

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak, po Bujak
M: Mazda, po Hataman
K022061
52.

1

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
K024750 616007610085511
53.

57

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
K024032 616009610047812
54.

30

NAŁĘCZ SPRING SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Cento Sohn
M: Nefertari
Brak
55.

22

NIEBO Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Don Corleone (GB)
M: Nikandra
brak
56.

58

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
57.

36

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
58.

16

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
59.

43

SAMARA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Farmer /
M: Santina/Lavendell
K027079
60.

15

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
K014244 POL009580118005
61.

31

SING SP POL 2012 Wałach kara F: Biskwit / Colorado
M: Samba / Lwówek
K025809 616007610160712
62.

5

SKARB SP POL 2006 Ogier siwa/150 F: Karbit /
M: Szarfa /
brak POL007520043606
63.

56

SWING SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Fokus /
M: Siena / Placido / Animo
brak
64.

23

TARA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 013610208108
65.

42

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
K020881 DE431310523411
66.

59

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kwando / Voltaire
K011653 528003 04.00575
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (45)
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
Białobrzeska Sandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
NIEBO (22)
2019-03-23
16
Bonk Michalina
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
1
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-23
19
Brychczyńska Alicja
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
SING (31)
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-23
1
HEROS (13)
2019-03-23
2
IMPERO (52)
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-23
14
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-23
4
BIG BEN (62)
2019-03-23
11
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-23
14
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
1
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (42)
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
5
SAMARA (43)
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-23
Doczekalska Lidia
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
HILTON (9)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-23
12
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SELENA (15)
2019-03-23
20
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
21
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COLINE (34)
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
7
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
11
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
5
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-23
9
Jakubowska Alicja
bpk
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
5
Jankowiak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Leśna Podkowa
NIEBO (22)
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
8
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
7
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-03-23
14
2019-03-23
Jaskólska Michalina
KJ Profil Piła
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
Jaworska Marta
Stowarzyszenie KJ leśna Podkowa Rychlik
DIABLO (10)
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
1
Kaczmarek Matylda
Stajnia z Kopytem
LORA (48)
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-23
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (36)
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
14
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-23
Kapcińska Marta
Cwał Zakrzewo
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-23
3
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-23
9
Kicińska Joanna
Brak
CINZANO (20)
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-23
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
6
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACZO (54)
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-23
BABILON (64)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-23
Kurek Barbara
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
Kuś Klaudia
BPK
2019-03-23
17
2019-03-23
Loba Otylia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
IMPERO (52)
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-23
Łączkowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
BAD BOY (25)
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
6
Michalska Martyna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (27)
2019-03-23
1
Młynarz Nicole
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SKARB (5)
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
14
Mossakowski Jan
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-23
5
Obst Patrycja
Budzyński KS Kłos
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-23
19
Och-Oleksy Hanna
KJ Raduszyn
CA IRA (55)
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-23
Orłowska Zofia
bpk
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
12
Pawlak Nicole
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-23
7
Piotrowska Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (27)
2019-03-23
7
Piotrowska Alicja
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
2019-03-23
1
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (18)
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-23
20
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2
Przybył Agata
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
GLOSA (27)
2019-03-23
20
Rutkowska Karolina
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
LOTNA (11)
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-23
17
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
LACRIN (38)
2019-03-23
14
2019-03-23
12
Sieczkowska Justyna
brak
BIRMA (14)
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
Skowronek Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-23
Skrzeczkowska Emilia
Ośrodek Jeździecki Romanowo Dolne
BELLEZA (29)
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
1
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
17
Smak Magdalena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
BOHUN (47)
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-23
12
Starzyńska Gabriela
Budzyński KS Kłos
KWIRYN (24)
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-23
10
Szymczyk Oliwia
Ostrowo Młyn
TARA (23)
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
1
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
Wichniarek Barbara
KJ Michałówka
ARA (33)
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-23
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
DURGA (46)
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-23
17
Wojciechowicz Katarzyna
Delta Biedrusko
SWING (56)
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-23
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
DUNKA (39)
2019-03-23
17
2019-03-23
11

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 66

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl