Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-06 12:12:06
2019-09-04 22:11:04
Jozef Špak CHAT
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:00
2019-09-04 18:22:36
Jaroslav Sibal BASHIRA EL SAMA "S"
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:05
2019-09-04 18:05:18
Dominika Ščuroková CONTE "S"
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:02
2019-09-04 16:56:39
Alexandra Vancova CASHQUAI BOY "S"
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:09
2019-09-04 16:54:02
Magdaléna Kňaziková BEAUTIFULL LIAR "S"
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 21:18:07
2019-09-04 15:53:21
Katarína Soľanková CARTE D’OR
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:10
2019-09-04 09:23:22
Marek Novotný CLARRISSA
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:36
2019-09-04 09:11:07
Ján Novotný APPLE JACK
  • 2x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-04 09:27:38
2019-09-04 09:09:40
Ján Novotný AL CAPONE
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 19:10:23
2019-09-03 15:54:40
Miriam Kováčová AMOR DE LOCZ
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 2x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:44
2019-09-03 10:12:59
Bruno Grešák IRAYO
  • 1x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:51
2019-09-03 10:01:01
Ema Ordzovenská LIBERTY
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:47
2019-09-03 09:58:18
Klaudia Hanková AVALON
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 11:04:53
2019-09-03 09:52:04
Lucia Borisová CELLY
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:55:31
2019-09-03 07:19:39
Katarína Kuncová FALIENK
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:29:26
2019-09-03 07:19:01
Alexandra Petrovová SR FOR ELEGANCE
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-03 07:29:22
2019-09-03 07:15:54
Alexandra Petrovová SR CHARMING ELA
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:51
2019-09-02 11:53:12
Dominika Slivková ZIDANE
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:18
2019-09-02 11:52:42
Radka Slivková BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 16:08:12
2019-09-02 11:06:09
Zuzana Danková PICARD
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-02 09:58:36
2019-09-01 21:14:08
Katarína Horáková FARINA "M"
  • 1x 2/ZM-80cm/Cena Vetis
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-29 21:09:54
2019-08-29 12:36:33
Viktória Anna Mecková CORA-NF
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-28 22:08:20
2019-08-27 08:07:08
Katarína Halušková CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1
  • 1x 3/Z-100cm/Skok Z
  • 1x 4/ZL-110cm/Skok ZL
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 21:22:10
2019-08-12 15:05:29
Lýdia Petruňáková CASPAR G
  • 1x 5/L-120cm/Košický pohár 2019
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 21:22:14
2019-08-12 15:05:12
Martina Petruňáková VALISKA DE LA VAULX
  • 2x 1/60cm/Cena Cavalor
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babjaková Alena TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7552
2. Bálintová Alexandra TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7633
3. Baranová Viktória JKa K Mlynčeky
8228
4. Bendíková Viktória JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
7836
5. Borisová Lucia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
02190
6. Borovská Lenka JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
8158
7. Budajová Michaela JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7724
8. Budajová Timea JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7235
9. Bulík Martin JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
1261
10. Danková Zuzana TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
05662
05662
11. Dravecká Sára JO M.Š.K Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
8463
12. Ďurišinová Iveta JK Larisa Trebišov
4472
13. Duroňová Petra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7263
14. FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna JK GEMGAL Rožňava
7420
15. Gáborová Ingrid TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7972
16. Guláčová Nora JŠ Kráľovce
8026
17. Halušková Katarína TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
1999 (MJ.)
07954
18. Hanková Klaudia JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2001 (J.)
6706
19. Hermanová Zuzana TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
4251
20. Holova Gabriel JK Holova Koprivnica
S
3992
21. Horáková Katarína TJ UVLF Košice
2002 (J.)
07632
22. Hovanová Soňa JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
6676
23. Hroncová Beáta Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
8530
24. Kňaziková Magdaléna Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
01759
25. Kočišová Laura JK VMV Košice Barca
8156
26. Korenková Ludvigová Mária JK Mirage SNV
183
27. Kravcová Paulína JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
8162
28. Krempaská Frederika JKaK Mlynčeky
7744
29. Krkošová Simona JK Haniska Prešov
8408
30. Kuncová Katarína JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2006 (JM.)
8138
31. Lovasová Kristína JK Noxwel Sečovce
7658
32. Marettová Emma Parkúr Team Košice B.V
8188
33. Mecková Viktória Anna TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
5075
34. Mondíková Miriam JK Larisa Trebišov
4376
35. Nálepková Nina TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
7200
36. Novotný Ján JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
S
03331
37. Novotný Marek JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2003 (J.)
08167
38. Ordzovenská Ema Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2004 (JM.)
5326
39. Pačutová Jaroslava JK Larisa Trebišov
8065
40. Pačutová Klaudia JK VMV Košice Barca
5443
41. Paľa Samuel TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
6954
42. Parasková Sára JK Larisa Trebišov
8147
43. Petrová Tatiana Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
S
5194
44. Petrovová Alexandra JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
S
01271
45. Petruňáková Lýdia TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
S
00913
46. Počtarjovová Alexandra JŠ Kráľovce
8027
47. Pribulová Katarína Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
4365
48. Prídavková Vladimíra JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
7604
49. Repková Timea JKaK Mlynčeky
8227
50. Ščuroková Dominika Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
S
05029
51. Slivková Radka JK Poprad Švábovce
S
3254
52. Soľanková Katarína TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
S
05074
53. Sovová Katarína JŠ Kráľovce
7524
54. Spišák Patrik JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
1999 (MJ.)
07688
55. Tomko Patrik JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
1755
56. Vancova Alexandra Slovaqk Juping Academy Presov
2001 (J.)
6709
57. Zitrická Monika JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
8333
58. Zsigmondy Anton JŠ Kráľovce
8025
59. Zubková Aisha JK Mackovjak SNV
6632
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

AL CAPONE Slovak Warmblood SVK 2014 Gleiding bay/183 F: Chazar
M: Equus Alouette
9884
2.

56

Alexandro 2010 F:
M:
8726
3.

67

Almon 2008 F:
M:
8706
4.

46

Aňri 2009 F:
M:
8260
5.

20

APPLE JACK Slovak Warmblood SVK 2015 Gleiding bay/170 F: Color of Love
M: Equus Alouette
10664
6.

27

ASHARD S ST SVK 2006 V S F: MARCO POLO
M: MEDLIN S
7647
7.

48

Atyš F:
M:
6698
8.

15

AVALON Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Gleiding chestnut/173 F: Alias
M: Ell
7475
9.

47

Barolo F:
M:
9861
10.

26

BEAUTIFULL LIAR S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2007 Mare darkbay F: Marshall S
M: Medlin S
10349
11.

9

BENTLEY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Gleiding chestnut F: Baldini /
M: Grimmi /
8962
12.

82

Boris 2010 F:
M:
9754
13.

71

Candy T 2013 F:
M:
10139
14.

60

Carmela 2005 F:
M:
6621
15.

51

Carola 2002 F:
M:
9865
16.

64

Carolka 2006 F:
M:
9977
17.

25

CARTE D’OR Warmblood SVK 2015 Mare bay/170 F: Clayton NF
M: Baccara
10567 12345678910
18.

23

CASHQUAI BOY S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 Gleiding white F: Marco Pollo
M: Changa
9956
19.

83

Casidi 2010 F:
M:
10228
20.

42

Casio-3 2005 F:
M:
7923
21.

1

CASPAR G Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 09.0 Gleiding bay/182 F: CON AIR
M: TINA XI
08549
22.

70

Catalin XIII - 10/ Šelma 2013 F:
M:
9791
23.

17

CELLY Oldenburger SVK 2011 Mare chestnut/168 F: Cecotto´s Ass
M: Lara
10835
24.

31

Charisma Jašim F:
M:
9263
25.

5

CHISIONE / LITOŠ 1 Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Gleiding bay/173 F: Litoš
M: Chavtajm-13
6867
26.

19

CLARRISSA Czech Warmblood SVK 2008 Mare chestnut/172 F: Cascavelo
M: Wicky Risk
10666
27.

35

Clintender 2009 F:
M:
8965
28.

76

Combo 2014 F:
M:
10230
29.

24

CONTE S Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Mare white F: Marco Pollo
M: Kremona
6665
30.

7

CORA-NF Slovak Warmblood SVK 2009 Mare bay/176 F: Consulent Z
M: Berala
08799 703001582107710
31.

80

Cristall 2007 F:
M:
9668
32.

55

Cristana 2005 F:
M:
7019
33.

13

FALIENK KWPN NED 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Opan
M: Nalienke
9766 528003201002979
34.

8

FARINA M Slovenský Teplokvník SVK 2014 Mare grey/166 F: Grandcelano M
M: Flavia M
10650 15339
35.

34

Gold Bar 2005 F:
M:
9115
36.

53

Gron 2010 F:
M:
9392
37.

77

Hella Calida 2011 F:
M:
9103
38.

79

Hella Drossana 2012 F:
M:
10065
39.

78

Hella Easy 2013 F:
M:
10254
40.

75

Hero 2013 F:
M:
10478
41.

38

I want you 2001 F:
M:
6436
42.

54

Ian 2013 F:
M:
10454
43.

14

IRAYO Deutsches Sportpferd SVK 2015 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Insterburg
M: Soraya la Rouge
10682
44.

41

Izabela F:
M:
9727
45.

74

Joey 2012 F:
M:
9412
46.

62

Kalut 2007 F:
M:
7472
47.

65

Kiwi 2014 F:
M:
10722
48.

57

Kortuš 2011 F:
M:
10620
49.

44

Landro 2002 F:
M:
5571
50.

16

LIBERTY Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2013 Mare chestnut/170 F: Pompey
M: Lady C
10455
51.

37

Millada 2010 F:
M:
10171
52.

6

PICARD Oldenburg SVK 2009 Gleiding bay/165 F: Prinzenadel
M: Donnaland
09116
53.

52

Princi Pessa 2005 F:
M:
6659
54.

66

Riminy 3 2009 F:
M:
8924
55.

50

Rokyta 2013 F:
M:
10268
56.

81

Rousie 2014 F:
M:
10830
57.

84

Shadow 2008 F:
M:
9691
58.

45

SHS Quidomar 2002 F:
M:
7809
59.

33

Siglavy XI-2 2002 F:
M:
5812
60.

69

Sofia 2007 F:
M:
10462
61.

11

SR CHARMING ELA ST SVK 2015 Mare bay/172 F: Clayton NF
M: Electra
10667 7030027782113815
62.

12

SR FOR ELEGANCE ST SVK 2013 Gleiding darkbay/mk:165 F: For Fair G
M: Electra
9988 703002782124613
63.

36

Tania 2007 F:
M:
7523
64.

39

Tobias 2010 F:
M:
8758
65.

32

ULSAN F:
M:
10364
66.

68

Via Malla 2007 F:
M:
8222
67.

73

Zigi 2009 F:
M:
8893
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babjaková Alena
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
24
2019-09-07
20
Bálintová Alexandra
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
Tania (36)
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
23
Baranová Viktória
JKa K Mlynčeky
Joey (74)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
25
Bendíková Viktória
JK Koprivňák Rafajovce
Kortuš (57)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
14
Borisová Lucia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
CELLY (17)
2019-09-07
16
2019-09-07
5
Borovská Lenka
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Gron (53)
2019-09-07
1
Ian (54)
2019-09-07
29
2019-09-07
12
Budajová Michaela
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
10
Budajová Timea
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Kiwi (65)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
20
Bulík Martin
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
Landro (44)
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-07
2
Danková Zuzana
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
PICARD (6)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2
Dravecká Sára
JO M.Š.K Kežmarok Ranč Čajka
Izabela (41)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
35
Casio-3 (42)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
13
Ďurišinová Iveta
JK Larisa Trebišov
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
37
Duroňová Petra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Carolka (64)
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-07
FARKAŠOVÁ Arianna
JK GEMGAL Rožňava
ULSAN (32)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
22
Gáborová Ingrid
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
Guláčová Nora
JŠ Kráľovce
Casidi (83)
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-07
1
Halušková Katarína
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
31
2019-09-07
5
Hanková Klaudia
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
AVALON (15)
2019-09-07
22
2019-09-07
Hermanová Zuzana
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
11
Holova Gabriel
JK Holova Koprivnica
Combo (76)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
21
Horáková Katarína
TJ UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
36
Hovanová Soňa
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Carmela (60)
2019-09-07
13
2019-09-07
Hroncová Beáta
Parkúr Team Košice B.V.
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
25
Kňaziková Magdaléna
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
21
2019-09-07
10
Kočišová Laura
JK VMV Košice Barca
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
9
Korenková Ludvigová Mária
JK Mirage SNV
Almon (67)
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-07
12
Kravcová Paulína
JK JMC Lužany pri Topli
Barolo (47)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
Atyš (48)
2019-09-07
Krempaská Frederika
JKaK Mlynčeky
Zigi (73)
2019-09-07
32
Krkošová Simona
JK Haniska Prešov
2019-09-07
24
2019-09-07
38
Kuncová Katarína
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
FALIENK (13)
2019-09-07
17
2019-09-07
15
Lovasová Kristína
JK Noxwel Sečovce
Tobias (39)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
4
Marettová Emma
Parkúr Team Košice B.V
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
Mecková Viktória Anna
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
11
Mondíková Miriam
JK Larisa Trebišov
Candy T (71)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
16
Nálepková Nina
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
Millada (37)
2019-09-07
14
2019-09-07
3
Novotný Ján
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
8
Novotný Marek
JK Novoteam Abrahámovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
6
Ordzovenská Ema
Jazdecký klub Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
IRAYO (14)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
29
LIBERTY (16)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
23
Pačutová Jaroslava
JK Larisa Trebišov
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
26
Pačutová Klaudia
JK VMV Košice Barca
Rokyta (50)
2019-09-07
27
2019-09-07
25
Paľa Samuel
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-07
9
Parasková Sára
JK Larisa Trebišov
Sofia (69)
2019-09-07
1
Petrová Tatiana
Jazdecká škola Kráľovce
2019-09-07
19
2019-09-07
19
Boris (82)
2019-09-07
1
Petrovová Alexandra
JK PEGAS CASSOVIA
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
18
2019-09-07
28
2019-09-07
Petruňáková Lýdia
TJ Slávia UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
4
Počtarjovová Alexandra
JŠ Kráľovce
Shadow (84)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
Pribulová Katarína
Parkúr Team Slavoj Prešov
2019-09-07
15
2019-09-07
11
Prídavková Vladimíra
JK Slávia Spišská Nová Ves
Kalut (62)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
1
Repková Timea
JKaK Mlynčeky
Hero (75)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
30
Ščuroková Dominika
Slovak Jumping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
18
Slivková Radka
JK Poprad Švábovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
8
Soľanková Katarína
TJ SLÁVIA UVLF Košice
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
34
Sovová Katarína
JŠ Kráľovce
Rousie (81)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
3
Spišák Patrik
JK J.R. o.z. Kapušany
Carola (51)
2019-09-07
30
2019-09-07
24
Tomko Patrik
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-07
10
Vancova Alexandra
Slovaqk Juping Academy Presov
2019-09-07
33
2019-09-07
25
Zitrická Monika
JK MADA Bulík Michalovce
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
Zsigmondy Anton
JŠ Kráľovce
Boris (82)
2019-09-07
9
Zubková Aisha
JK Mackovjak SNV
Aňri (46)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
12

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 67

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092018-1, D&V DISTRACT COMPANY)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl