Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Champions Tour 2019 - IVth stage
SK Audruvis , 2019-09-21/22

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK EquiTop
2001 (J.)
None
2. Aļabjeva Anželika z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2002 (J.)
none
3. Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2004 (JM.)
-
4. Aleksejevs Ņikita RJSK Sport de Lux
2005 (JM.)
PA1051311
5. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (J.)
none
6. Andrijauskaitė Evelina Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
-
7. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
8. Aukštuolienė Daiva Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
NA
9. Avkštola Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2006 (JM.)
none
10. Balode Reičela JSK EquiTop
2005 (JM.)
None
11. Bataitienė Greta EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
12. Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
13. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
14. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
15. Belova Maria Horsefarm39
S
brak
10100349
16. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
PA0796964
17. Bernharde Liene JK Erceni
2003 (J.)
none
18. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
19. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
20. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
21. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
22. Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
23. Bitvinskaitė Emilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
ne
24. Braknytė Adrija Origonas
2009 (Mł.)
none
25. Brālēna Odrija Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2007 (JM.)
None
26. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
27. Bricis Ģirts Sport de Lux
None
28. Bricis Ģirts RJSK Sport de Lux
S
181174-11774
29. Burbaitė Justina PVhorses
2005 (JM.)
-
30. Busa Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
11050520121
31. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
32. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
33. Būzas Andrius JK Kurtuva
S
none
34. Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2004 (JM.)
170506-21640
35. Chmieliauskas Nojus sk mustangas
2005 (JM.)
50502210594
36. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
ne
37. Čižika Anastasija JSK EquiTop
2002 (J.)
None
38. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
39. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (J.)
none
40. Dubickaitė Vaidilė Convivo LC
2002 (J.)
60202270538
41. Egendorfa Unda Equestrian sports club Demora
S
290892-11639
42. Feldmane Annija Rīgas JSK
2004 (JM.)
none
43. Fjodorova Sindija Latvijas jātnieku amatieru apvienība
1999 (MJ.)
none
44. Galdikaitė Ainė Marija Hobby Horse
2005 (JM.)
none
45. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
46. Gorbacheva Arina RUS
2003 (J.)
none
47. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
48. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
49. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
50. Jansone Ilze ZS Lielceri
S
121080-12053
51. Janulytė Laura EquiEarsLT
2001 (J.)
.
52. Juknienė Rūta JK Kurtuva
S
none
53. Jurcika Monta Brocēnu un Saldus Jātnieku Klubs
2005 (JM.)
none
54. Kadeka-Harkova Linda Tiraines z/s
2005 (JM.)
+37120602151
55. Karpenko Roman Horsefarm39
S
None
56. Kaulina Laura R?gas JSK
2001 (J.)
none
57. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
ne
58. Kelmere Katrīna ZS Zāgkalni
2008 (Mł.)
040608-21598
59. Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
2005 (JM.)
None
60. Kisielienė Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
61. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
62. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
63. Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2003 (J.)
-
64. Krūmiņa Līga JSK Atēna
S
None
65. Kulaga Pavel Tiraines Stalli
S
PA0593843
66. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
67. Lačaitė Kamilė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2003 (J.)
ne
68. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (J.)
none
69. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (J.)
none
10110957
70. Leja Maira SIA V un partneri
S
None
71. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (JM.)
none
72. Macevičius Iginas Audruvis
S
-
73. Macevičius Iginas Audruvis
S
none
74. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
75. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
76. Makauskaitė Paulina Horsemarket
S
none
77. Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (JM.)
None
78. Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
79. Matule Elza Elizabete JSS Kleisti
2000 (MJ.)
180500-20719
80. Meškauskaitė Beatričė PVhorses
-
81. Metus Žanna JSK Mustangs
S
LV4373938
82. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
83. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
84. Naciūtė Perla Equus jojimo mokykla
2003 (J.)
-
85. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
86. Neretnieks Kristaps JJS
S
none
87. Nikolajenko Sofija Equestrian sports club Demora
2006 (JM.)
280906-21649
88. Nikolska Anastasya D.G Horses
...
89. Nikrence Keria Lyva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
Aaa
90. Palma Anna RC Erceni
2003 (J.)
None
91. Pareiza Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
1999 (MJ.)
-
92. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
93. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
94. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
95. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
96. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
97. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (JM.)
None
98. Petrauskaitė Jorilė Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
99. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
100. Pfeifere Kristīne Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (JM.)
none
101. Pildere Magdalēna JSK Zāgkalni
2004 (JM.)
LV5035776
102. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zagkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
103. Plekavicius Ernestas -
ne
104. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
105. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
106. Poskute Fausta Bitaiciu zirgai
S
None
107. Potosova Anete Eminent Sport Club
S
none
10177834
108. Prasnekovaitė Viltė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
ne
109. Puipaite Kamile UAB Pajurio zirgynas
2001 (J.)
NONE
110. Pužauskas Simas Pužausku Žirgai
S
none
111. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
112. Rasmussena Elizabete JSK Zagkalni
2000 (MJ.)
None
113. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
114. Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
2001 (J.)
10143143
115. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu jātnieku klubs
None
116. Rimkevičius Trojus Trojaus žirgai
2009 (Mł.)
none
117. Romāne Velta JSK EquiTop
2003 (J.)
None
118. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
none
119. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
120. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
121. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvis Sport Horses
S
.
122. Seilius Simas convivo
S
ne
123. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
124. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo žirgai
S
11250595
125. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
126. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
127. Skapaitė Otilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
none
128. Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
129. Šorņikova Santa JSK Atēnas
S
None
130. Stankevičiūtė Kijera Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
131. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
132. Stogevičius Marius none
S
none
133. Suško Evita PVhorses
2010 (Mł.)
ne
134. Troicka Sofija JSK Temperaments
2001 (J.)
PA0948367
135. Trubanovs Jaroslavs SK Drostalas
S
none
136. Tumase Beatrise JSK kriķi
2004 (JM.)
none
137. Uliticheva Anna RUS
S
-
138. Uogela Paulius Sk Origonas
2006 (JM.)
ne
139. Urbonas Konradas Malinauskų žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
140. Užgalytė Ugnė PVhorses
2003 (J.)
ne
141. Valčiukaitė Ūla Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
ne
142. Valdmane Annija Ance Brocēnu un Saldus Jātnieku klubs
2001 (J.)
none
143. Valuntaitė Monika NSO
S
49608100630
144. Vanciauskaite Karolina Jojimo Klubas Kurtuva
2002 (J.)
none
145. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
none
146. Vasiliauskienė Inga Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
S
ne
147. Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
148. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
149. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
2018 (Mł.)
none
150. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
151. Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
2004 (JM.)
None
152. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
153. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
154. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
155. Zelča Patrīcija JSK “Īriss”
2000 (MJ.)
None
156. Zidele Anda Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
157. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
158. Zomera Kristina Young Riders School
2004 (JM.)
none
10179368
159. Žukauskas Valdemaras Lietuvos Žirgynas
S
None
160. Zvirbule Ance JSK Īriss
2006 (JM.)
None
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

220

ABU DABI Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Linas Laurus
B: Člpzs
none None
2.

205

ADEIRA LS LAT 2015 Mare bay/163cm F: ABC Clerus
M: Dollija
O: A. Stafecka
B: A. Vasiļjevs
none
3.

151

ALIBI LS LAT 2005 Mare bay/172 F: Aromats
M: Gabija
O: Dainis Ozols
B: Daiņa Ozola Robežnieku ZS
LV032836050026
4.

233

ALTAS MIX LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/mk:160 F: Aras
M: Felicija
O: A. Mudėnaitė
B: -
LTU008000057614 -
5.

164

AMARETAS LJ LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/ND F: ND
M: ND
O: Silva Malinauskienė
B: Silva Malinauskienė
LTU008000271911 030862
6.

110

ARDAS Hanover LTU 2014 Gleiding seal brown/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
O: EGLE DZIAUKSTAITE-TAMOSAITE
B: ARVYDAS RAKSTYS
LTU006490063714 032133
7.

107

ARRIBAS T Raitlander GER 2010 Gleiding grey/167 F: .
M: .
O: Tatjana Reznuka
B: .
None .
8.

111

ASHLEY Mecklenburg GER 2001 Mare bay/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
O: Ingrida Kisielienė
B: Kramp Harry
DE427 270445201
9.

56

ASTON MARTIN LW LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/173 F: Arsenals
M: Mirāža
O: Indra Gabalina
B: Indra Gabalina
none none
10.

176

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
O: Agnese Upite
B: Laurence Beserie
... ...
11.

64

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
12.

28

BARTOLOMEO Oldenburger LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:162cm F: Beaulieu
M: Aktrise
O: R. Ruķeris
B: R. Ruķeris
none DE433331705814
13.

251

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljēra
O: I. Palma
B: I. Palma
LV001000001683 None
14.

71

BONIFACIUS French Trotter LTU 2011 Stalion black/kuc:- F: EPERIGO
M: OUCHE
O: Laura Martinavičiūtė
B: Kasandros Grupė
440009570015511 019181
15.

159

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: AB Žagarės žirgynas
LTU005170044007
16.

153

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.salmiņš LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
O: Sia Norfa
B: N.Salmiņš
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
17.

132

CALIDUS COR DE LUX Z Zangersheide LAT 2014 Stalion darkbay F: Cartello Z
M: Carmensine
O: Ilze Kuisele
B: Ilze Kuisele
None
18.

66

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
19.

52

CAMBODSCHA Hannoveraner GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
O: Donatas Makarauskas
B: Wilhelm Bollhorst
DE431310706014 2764313107060149
20.

54

CAMPARI W Westfalian LTU 2009 Mare bay/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
O: Paulius ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
21.

61

CANANERO Latvian LAT 2009 Stalion white/169 F: Corall
M: Aravija
O: Raimonds Rukeris
B: 3 vitolu stalli
none 034327750175
22.

138

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
23.

98

CANDY Latvian LAT 2008 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
O: SIA ''Muitnieki''
B: SIA ''Muitnieki''
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
24.

133

CANPARE Oldenburger LAT 2013 Mare chestnut/166 F: Chlodwig
M: Rovere
O: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli
B: SIA 3 Vitolu Stalli
None None
25.

86

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
26.

116

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Migle Golubkeviciute
B: Olegs Belouss
LV001900000930
27.

83

CARAMELLO 25 HOLST GER 2010 Gleiding grey/173 F: -
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: N.C. Bernh
- -
28.

157

CARĒ LAT LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/172 cm F: Cattio
M: Milāna
O: L.Bergsone
B: SIA Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
LV048950250090 900182001246203
29.

211

CARISANTI WIND LS LAT 2014 Gleiding chestnut/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Winderline
O: UAB “Favoritas”
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgu
LV001000002816 0000030090
30.

166

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
31.

62

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
32.

41

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stalion chestnut/172 F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: G. E. M. Roerink
None -
33.

216

CARLONDRA FIRST Oldenburg Springpferd LAT 2013 Mare other/173 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ampers
O: Elina Bibikova
B: Elina Bibikova
941000014390113 941000014390113 DE41818403713
34.

174

CARLOSS NONE LAT 2010 Stalion grey/170 F: Centuryo
M: La Paloma
O: Marius Stogevičius
B: Agrofirma Tervete
None 0000020925
35.

156

CARMA Holsteiner DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
36.

17

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
37.

12

CASDORA WESTF RUS 2012 Mare chestnut/none F: Casdorff
M: Wanessa
O: ANNA ULITICHEVA
B: ANNA ULITICHEVA
none none
38.

167

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
39.

115

CASPIAN HOLS POL 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Cormint
M: None
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Germany
15443
40.

69

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z Zangersheide LTU 2009 Stalion bay/170 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
O: Puntuko žirgai
B: KL. ASDONK
1700041 056015Z55683509
41.

256

CASSANOVA BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/173 F: Carleone
M: Bette
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
None
42.

21

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
43.

18

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
44.

104

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
45.

106

CENDRASINE ... LAT 2011 Mare chestnut/,, F: ....
M: ....
O: R.Vaitkaitis
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgi
.. 0000022468 105PD50
46.

195

CENTURIO DS GER 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cameo
M: Caretello B
O: Ieva Pļavniece
B: -
none -
47.

209

CESKO LT LTU 2008 Stalion seal brown/170 F: Woopy
M: Calvina
O: Donatas Jančiauskas
B: Donatas Jančiauskas
440000000019290 440000000019290
48.

249

CHAKKATO KWPN LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Charisma
M: Candy Tigitte c
O: E. Rasmussena
B: None
None None
49.

23

CHALOU Latvian Wamblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Indra Neratniece
None
50.

193

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
O: Laura Penele
B: Haras du Vercol
none none
51.

198

CHAMBERTINA II HOLST LAT 2004 Mare bay/167cm F: Chambertin
M: Hanka III
O: Sandra Sondore
B: BRUHN DIRK, OLDENBUETTEL (GER)
DE 421000285104 .
52.

162

CHARMANT CROONEY BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/164 F: Clooney 11
M: Roenna
O: Greta Bataitienė
B: Greta Bataitienė
LTU006490055514 .
53.

134

CHARMEUR Latvian LAT 2011 Gleiding grey F: Corall
M: Hilarija
O: Anna Shellere
B: BDR Rēzeknes staļļi
none
54.

130

CHELENTANO Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: Chevers
M: Titurga
O: O. ŠELLERE
B: O. ŠELLERE
None None
55.

136

CHEVROLET LS LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/158 F: Chevers
M: La ' Coste
O: A.Vārna
B: -
None
56.

121

CHIKITA HN LAT 2013 Mare bay/164 F: Cisco
M: De Luxe
O: Maira Cakstina
B: Maira Cakstina
LT006490051613 006490051613
57.

221

CHITAS TRAK LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/166 F: Geopard
M: Herera
O: Ieva Labenskytė
B: Lietuvos žirgynas
None None
58.

139

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/159 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
O: Odrija Roberta Brālēna
B: -
None
59.

177

CIELAVIŅA POK LAT 2010 Mare other/kuc:1.34 F: Alberts
M: Princese Bīna
O: M. Pildere
B: Laima Rozentāle
LV001000000568 428001000000568
60.

93

CINDERELA Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2013 Mare grey/, F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: M.Valuntaitė
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
61.

240

CINDERELLA BH LTU 2015 Mare grey/- F: Clooney 11
M: Michora
O: K.Berzonskyte
B: K.Berzonskyte
- - -
62.

91

CINZANO KWPN BEL 2007 Mare grey/. F: Berlin
M: Noilly Prat
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: .
None .
63.

24

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare bay/- F: Contagio
M: For nistria
O: Hobby horse
B: -
DE431316515310
64.

36

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLD GER 2014 Gleiding grey/170 F: Clarimo
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
65.

179

CLEO LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
O: R. Ruķeris
B: R. Ruķeris
none
66.

65

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
67.

182

CONTHARGOS BLUE Oldenburg GER 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
68.

85

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
O: V. Ramanauskas
B: None
None
69.

190

CORNELIUS LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cornetus
M: Levantos I
O: Raimonds Ruķeris
B: -
- -
70.

67

CORNET'S CLOUD Westphalian UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none none
71.

197

CORNET'S REBEL OL GER 2006 Gleiding bay/na F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara
O: Malinin
B: none
none
72.

84

CORNY Oldenbourg LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/169 F: NA
M: NA
O: Daiva Aukštuolienė
B: NA
DE433330297612 DE433330297612
73.

103

CORWINIO LAT LAT 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Corrwico
M: LantonZ
O: Anna Orlova
B: Anna Orlova
//// ///
74.

101

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 Gleiding dun/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
O: Anna Orlova
B: Holst
Aaa Aaa
75.

253

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
- -
76.

37

COUVAINS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay/173 F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
77.

171

CRISTURU HOLST GER 2014 Gleiding grey/180 F: Cayado
M: Winchester
O: Greta Bataitienė
B: GER
DE421000039814 .
78.

248

CUBUS ESH LAT 2014 Stalion bay/165 F: Wilander
M: Balva
O: A. Stūriška
B: None
None None
79.

222

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
O: Arminta Bilinskytė
B: Pužauskis
None None
80.

34

CULON LS LAT 2015 Stalion grey/175 F: Corall
M: Legra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
81.

97

CURTIS Westfale GER 04.04.2012 Gleiding bay/178 F: Chin Win
M: Collina
O: A. VASILJEVS
B: Martin Dieckhoff
DE 441410555512 DE 441410555512
82.

53

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: Darius Cepele
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
83.

173

DANCING GRACE Latvian LAT 2009 Mare other/kuc:148 F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
O: Velga Marčenkova
B: Velga Marčenkova
None
84.

158

DARLEY Westf. NED 2014 Gleiding bay/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
O: L.Bergsone
B: H.Wilting
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
85.

20

DENDELIN KWPN LAT 2008 Mare chestnut/n/a F: Vigaro
M: Jendelin
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
NL003000800667 NL003000800667
86.

89

DERLANO VAN PAMEL BWP LAT 2014 Gleiding black F: Douglas
M: Indoctro
O: Lauma Birzniece
B: BWP
12345678i
87.

92

DIAMOND BH LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/167 F: Diarado
M: Casija
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
- -
88.

160

DOBILAS Trakehner LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520230410
89.

215

DONAU KWPN LAT 2008 Gleiding seal brown/170 F: Emilion
M: Guidam
O: Girts Bricis
B: Girts Bricis
528210002110346 528210002110346 528210002110346
90.

228

DONNERLORD LV LAT 2014 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Donnerbubbe 2
M: Denvera
O: Igors Troickis
B: Viola Lāme
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
91.

140

DRONGO LSK LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/kuc:146 F: Deep Purple
M: Geha
O: A.Vārna
B: None
None None
92.

191

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
O: Laura Penele
B: T' Heechiems
none
93.

63

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
94.

242

DZINTARS LV LAT 2015 Gleiding darkbay/mk:158 F: unknown
M: unknown
O: J. Jurciks
B: unknown
LV001000003044
95.

172

DŽONIJS PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding dun/kuc:115cm F: Džimijs
M: Jota
O: SIA ”Mālnieki”
B: SIA “Mālnieki”
None
96.

95

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Vivi
O: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
B: Aleksandrs Vasiļjevs
528003200919673 528003200919673
97.

79

EIRO PV LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:124cm F: Eho
M: Bella
O: Andris Bušs
B: Andris Bušs
- - -
98.

80

EIRO - LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: Andris Bušs
B: -
- - -
99.

50

ELEGANCE LS LAT 2010 Mare darkbay/none F: Emir
M: Luna
O: LMPF
B: LS
none none
100.

68

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
101.

181

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: PEDANA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
102.

250

FARGO LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/169 F: Friscati
M: Lady Gaga
O: Tatjana Zidele
B: A/s Agrofirma Tervete
LV001900001188 0000025838
103.

51

FIREBALL Ltu Jojamasis LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/163 F: Mister X
M: Fiona
O: Donatas Makarauskas
B: Elena Makarauskene
LTU008000001115 032616
104.

230

FIREHILLS ZOLU Lietuvos Jojamoji LTU 2010 Mare bay/160 F: Lordis
M: FIREHILL'S ZYDECO
O: Otilija Skapaitė
B: none
none LTU005170104710
105.

148

FOR PLEASURE II Latvian LAT 2012 Stalion chestnut/mk: F: For Lorrado
M: Kualalampura
O: Anete Potosova
B: E.Kazasvili
none
106.

224

FORTJE TRAK LTU 2014 Mare grey/160 F: Aladinas
M: Farada
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: Lietuvos žirgynas
None None
107.

14

FORTUNE P.W. KWPN NED 2010 Gleiding other F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Petrichta
O: Arina Gorbacheva
B: Georgenburg
none
108.

131

FRANČESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 Mare bay/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
O: Z/S Zvaigznītes
B: A/S Agrofirma Tērvete
None None
109.

236

FREDERYKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Fredis Star
M: Valina
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170132709
110.

99

GALAKTIKA LWB LAT 2008 Mare black/168 F: Gaultjers
M: Ajanta
O: N. Dreimane
B: z/a Kocēni
LV048950250129 LV048950250129
111.

124

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet’s Paola
O: Valeriy Teretyev
B: -
None None
112.

214

GARVEY KWPN LAT 2011 Stalion seal brown/170 F: Wietvot
M: Tiovanna
O: A.Vasiļjevs,Ģ.Bricis
B: LS
528210002693831 528210002693831
113.

30

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
114.

246

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
528003201107630
115.

252

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
528003201106116 -
116.

87

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
O: I.Grikienis
B: Paul Shochemiole
none DEDE418180024004
117.

60

GOLDFINGER B KWPN NED 2011 Stalion piebald/165 F: Cassini Gold
M: Weigela B
O: Aleksandrs Šakurovs
B: Boomkamp
none 528210002721810
118.

59

GRIETJE G KPWN NED 2011 Mare bay/167 F: Elderado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Aleksandrs Šakurovs
B: Van Geel Horses
none 528210002577606
119.

29

HAFELIS Trakehner LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168 F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
O: N. Rimkevicius
B: Trakehner
LTU002520240111 026833
120.

47

HAFELIS Trakehner LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
O: N.Rimkevičius
B: ,,Nemuno žirgynas”
None 026833
121.

203

HAITI Westfale LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: Marek Romanovski
Ne DE441411217708
122.

237

HANDANAS Trakenas LTU 2011 Stalion other/168 F: Aladinas
M: hantera
O: Ernestas Plekavičius
B: LTU
ne ne
123.

189

HARVIE KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Glasgow- W
M: Sam R
O: Raimonds Ruķeris
B: -
- -
124.

38

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None -
125.

112

HIATAS Trakėnas LTU 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
O: Kurtuvėnų RP direkcija
B: Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520145205
126.

16

HINDIRA KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek /
M: Indira /
O: Mariia Belova
B: HsM
brak -
127.

185

HIPERBOLĖ Lt Riding Horse LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
128.

114

HOLLE KWPN BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Honey
O: Darius Liekis
B: -
- -
129.

33

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
O: Jan Ramstad
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520177007
130.

108

HOPPY W.D KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: .
M: .
O: Eva Kociņa
B: .
None
131.

180

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: P.Jansen
1700039
132.

194

INIESTA D KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Gran Corrado
O: Jekaterina Meļņika
B: .
NL003201308265
133.

188

IRANO SEP KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Untouched
M: Marlon
O: Ilze Plīkša
B: -
- -
134.

183

IRTISH Ukraina LAT 2013 Stalion bay/168cm F: Torrans
M: Iba
O: A. Bralens
B: Harkow
UA630001573 BB no 001708
135.

27

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 Mare grey/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
O: none
B: -
none none
136.

15

K’S CHOICE KWPN NED 2015 Gleiding roan/165 F: Emir R /
M: B good M /
O: Mariia Belova
B: -
brak -
137.

210

KALI Latvian LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
O: Petras Jankūnas
B: SIA Dižglābas
LV001900001203 0000025896
138.

147

KAMILLA LV LAT 2013 Mare seal brown F: Kelvins
M: Aldans
O: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
B: Mārtiņš Ernests Pilders
none
139.

247

KAVALLO LATV LAT 2006 Stalion bay/168 F: Calano 2
M: Volga
O: J. Bušers
B: None
None None
140.

142

KAZANOVA Thoroughbred LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/mk:158cm F: Sarsen
M: Khazana
O: R.Poskus
B: R.Poskus
None
141.

144

KAZINO Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/164 F: Kalvis
M: -
O: Didzis
B: Latvia
123 -
142.

199

KELVEDONA LV LAT 2013 Mare grey/- F: Cristals
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: -
- -
143.

2

KERRY-FULL Westfalen RUS 2015 Gleiding bay/175 F: Quilano
M: Eiforia
O: Belova Mariia
B: Ksk Dorozhnij
None None
144.

55

KLASIKA LW LAT 2004 Mare bay/174 F: Capatino
M: Delfa
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
none
145.

229

KLIFORDS LW LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Kovbojs
M: -
O: S. Šorņikova
B: Latvia
None None
146.

75

KOLONIA Didžiosios Lenkijos Žirgas POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Marino
M: Kamila
O: Romas Seilius
B: -
616009600113112 +
147.

213

KORALL LS LAT 2011 Gleiding black/162 F: Coleo
M: Aksioma
O: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
B: LS
428001000001163 428001000001163
148.

152

KREZS LS LAT 2007 Gleiding chestnut/. F: Colins
M: Rezeda
O: S.Fjodorova
B: S.Fjodorova
none LV018333350033
149.

219

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 Mare bay/kuc:146 F: Žėrutis
M: Šarka
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Trota
None None
150.

184

KUBA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
O: Vilius Niauronis
B: None
None None
151.

96

KUZCO KRUIMER KWPN NED 12.05.2015 Gleiding bay/168 F: Eldorado
M: Frauminka
O: A. VASILJEVS
B: J.J. Lucht- Kruimer
528003201504433 52800320154433
152.

9

LADY IN BLACK Latvija LAT 2010 Mare dun/165 F: Lebrons
M: Kalme
O: Ieva Rauzāne
B: none
none 0000021410
153.

231

LAISVĖ Mišrūnas LTU 2011 Mare bay/175 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000280411
154.

7

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
O: A.Popova
B: M.Pinte
none
155.

94

LANGO LWB LAT 2002 Gleiding bay F: Leitons
M: Flinta
O: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
156.

239

LARGO MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay/165 F: Labradoras II MG
M: -
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: -
ne
157.

76

LASCARI DW Belgų Šiltakraujis GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Castino
M: MENDY-S
O: Henrikas Kulvinskas
B: -
056002W00300392 +
158.

186

LAVANDA LARY LS LAT 2012 Mare darkbay/mk:165 F: Lary Dark
M: Vengrija
O: Margarita Aļabjeva-Vaišļa
B: A. Šteinberga
LV001900000520 LV001900000520
159.

81

LEANDRA LS LAT 2010 Mare other/160 F: Lebrons
M: Adelaide
O: Inga Kadeka
B: Inga Kadeka
None
160.

119

LĒDIJA LS LAT 2003 Mare bay F: Legato
M: Zefa
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
LV050178850011
161.

78

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: Aida Zigmantavičienė
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
162.

39

LESANTTI - GER 2013 Mare bay/168 F: -
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
163.

128

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
164.

32

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
O: Jan Ramstad
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490051213 0
165.

227

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
O: B.Lasevica
B: Felix Geffken
0000
166.

120

LOIDA LS LAT 2012 Mare darkbay/165 F: Laksuss
M: Dzudija
O: Irina Nikolajenko
B: Irina Nikolajenko
LV001900000917
167.

196

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/- F: Latango
M: Calando IV
O: Laila Kligina
B: -
- -
168.

187

LOREAL BH LTU 2011 Mare grey/- F: Lordanos
M: Surprise
O: Sandra Sondore
B: Sigitas Petraitis
- -
169.

42

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/170 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490032809 -
170.

135

LUANDA Oldenburger LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
O: Olga Shellere
B: SIA 3 Vītolu staļļi
DE 418180162310
171.

100

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/166 F: Liberato H
M: Hesija
O: N. Dreimane
B: R. Indrans
LV048682550053 LV048682550053
172.

90

LUISA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/. F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None .
173.

22

LYRIC G Lietuvos Jojamieli LTU 2007 Gleiding bay/. F: Landgold
M: Olandija
O: Pavel Kulaga
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
LTU005170050607 002061
174.

155

MENSON Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
175.

169

MILEDI LJ LTU 2005 Mare piebald/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Jolanta Beržonskienė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU005910007905
176.

113

MILTON VAN OVERIS Z BWP BEL 2011 Gleiding grey/- F: Mylord Carthago
M: Uthree Z
O: Darius Liekis
B: A. Melchior
056015Z55642011
177.

163

NAMIRO Lenkų Jojamasis POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Jowisz
M: Nirvana
O: P. Makauskaitė
B: M. Romanowski
none
178.

243

NAUTILIUS LW LAT 2003 Gleiding other/170 F: Nostradamus
M: Tatra
O: L. Krūmiņa
B: O. Šellere
None None
179.

127

NEPALS LV LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
180.

143

NEWCOMER Z Zangersheide BEL 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: Nixon
M: Elize Z
O: G. Butkus
B: Belgium
123 -
181.

129

NILANS LV LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/. F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
182.

145

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Belgium
123 123
183.

73

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: .
None .
184.

207

PAGRANDUKE Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 Mare grey/178 F: Londonas
M: Puga
O: Giedrius balasaitis
B: Almutis Raila
Ltu005170051904 None
185.

217

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
LTU005170111311
186.

58

PASSE PARTOUT JVH Belgish Warmblood BEL 2015 Stalion bay/174 F: Le Blue Diamond Van'T Ruytershof
M: Clementine Z
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Joris De Brabander
none 056002W00310601
187.

150

PASSO LV LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
O: L.L.Leinerte
B: L.L.Leinerte
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
188.

109

PERKIN'S LADY Latvia LAT 2015 Mare grey/155 F: Perkins Power
M: Kaprize
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: Ezernieki
none 000026820
189.

74

POLONEZAS Trakėnas LTU 2010 Gleiding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
O: G. Stasiulionytė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
None LTU002520233910
190.

57

PORQUEROLLES DE MUZE Belgish Warmblood BEL 2015 Gleiding bay/164 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Oumini
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Joris De Brabander
none 056002W00310929
191.

82

POWER Polska POL 2005 Gleiding bay/164 F: Car
M: Panama-B
O: Nojus Chmieliauskas
B: None
None None
192.

11

QUANTA COSTA WESTF LAT 2007 Mare darkbay/168 F: Quinta Real
M: Parafina R
O: Natalija Zomera
B: Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
none
193.

5

QUATTRA 14 Hannowerian GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: ne
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
194.

255

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tessa Pfeil
None DE 431315412515
195.

125

RADIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014-04-01 Gleiding chestnut/1.70 F: Rondo
M: Žvaigždūnė
O: Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
LTU005170171114 033162
196.

105

RAELA EST EST 2006 Mare chestnut/kuc:134 F: Rannik
M: Elo
O: Diana Kits
B: Pony
Eee A
197.

161

RAFAELLO Wielkapolska POL 2014 Stalion grey/172 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Rafia
O: Aivaras Bataitis
B: Pol
616007600078614 .
198.

200

RAJUR Est Pony EST 2010 Stalion white/kuc:- F: Rosett
M: Roosi
O: A. Marčenoka
B: -
- -
199.

223

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
O: N
B: N
N N
200.

118

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 Mare bay F: Regress
M: Alise
O: Gelinta Apse
B: Gelinta Apse
428001900001096
201.

117

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
O: Rasa Liuimiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
LTU006490025007
202.

234

REGBIS Mišrūnas LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000068122
203.

141

REILA LS LAT 2015 Mare darkbay/165 F: Regress
M: Lellīte
O: A.Vārna
B: -
None
204.

149

REMARKA LWB LAT 2011 Mare black/169 F: Regress
M: Kaiga
O: A.Potosova
B: J.Rimeiks
LV001900000607
205.

137

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay/170 F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
None
206.

4

RIO OF RASCIN BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/172 F: Rascin
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
207.

245

RIVJERA Hanovier LTU 2008 Mare F: Grafas
M: Rafina
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Viktoras Urbonas
none
208.

26

SAPRĀTS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/168 cm F: Starts
M: Palma
O: Rolands Stivriņš
B: Inese Nagliņa
LV001000002300 428001000002300
209.

175

SELF LUCKY LV LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
O: J.Zeberga
B: S.Petersone
none
210.

19

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
211.

192

SNIEDZE LWB LAT 2012 Mare bay/- F: Serrano
M: Donnerbube II
O: Indra Neretniece
B: -
- -
212.

218

SOFIA Est. Joj. LVA 2010 Mare bay/180 F: Sullivan
M: Go West easth
O: Simas Pužauskas
B: Saulius Pužauskas
none 23300110A211111
213.

40

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare bay/167 F: Gluosnis XX
M: Svajonė
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Viktorija Navickaitė
None -
214.

77

STALKERS Latvių Jojamasis LAT 2007 Gleiding chestnut/- F: SPARTACUS
M: AFIŠA
O: Vytautas Martinavičius
B: Kengi
ne LV048683350014
215.

126

TAIFŪNAS Mišrūnas LTU 2012-03-07 Gleiding bay/1,70 F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
LTU008000073312 035266
216.

201

TANGO PV LAT 2005 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:- F: -
M: -
O: M. Pinte
B: .
- -
217.

31

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
218.

202

TORINO Lenku Jojamasis LTU 2006 Gleiding dun/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: S
Ne POL009610135605
219.

204

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
220.

168

UGAFIS Žemaitukai LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:- F: Uostas
M: Tverė
O: J. Beržonskienė
B: -
LTU003210095113
221.

241

UPS Z Zangersheide LTU 2015 Gleiding darkbay/167 F: Ultimo
M: Beele d aurel
O: Nerijus Rimkeviciu
B: B
056015z55751215 056015z55751215
222.

165

URALAS Žemaitukai LTU 2012 Gleiding black/kuc:144 F: Uranas
M: Žvitrė
O: Silva Malinauskienė
B: V.M.Sekmokas
LTU003210088912 020815
223.

178

VAL DI SOLE LWB LAT 2007 Mare bay F: Valdajs
M: Lazda
O: Dace Samusa
B: Dace Samusa
none
224.

244

VEIMĀRA LV LAT 2010 Mare chestnut/mk:155 F: Veimaras 2
M: Sudraba Lēdija
O: A. Valdmanis
B: unknown
LV001000000037
225.

170

VELSA LJ LTU 2004 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
O: J. Beržonskienė
B: -
- -
226.

102

VENEZIO OF COCO SF FRA 2009 Gleiding bay/170 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Voltaire
O: Bensera
B: A
.
227.

225

VENTA LTJ LTU 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: V.Urbonas
None None
228.

70

VERMIS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Karolina Vasiliauskaite
B: unknown
none later
229.

72

VERSAČIS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
O: Laura Martinavičiūtė
B: -
LTU005170072404 001654
230.

154

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Z/s Viesturi
B: -
LTU005170114207 015652
231.

25

VILKĖ Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2011 Mare black/165 F: Dendis
M: Viola
O: Ainė Marija Galdikaitė
B: Virginijus Mitkus
1700019 032792
232.

235

VIZIRIUS Trakėnas LTU 2006-04-03 Gleiding bay/164 F: Olimpas
M: Vakancija
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Zenonas Dominauskas
none LTU002520170606
233.

206

WESTSAIDA LS LAT 2015 Mare darkbay/mk:155cm F: Willy
M: Sunshine B
O: A. Stafecka
B: A. Stafecka
none
234.

35

WIDIUSZ POL POL 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: Almanzor L
M: -
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: -
- -
235.

212

WILDSTAR ESHKS LAT 2014 Gleiding black/160 F: Wilander
M: Wodan
O: Girts Bricis
B: Girts Bricis
23300114A066111 23300114A066111
236.

88

WIND’S CAROLINE LS LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/None F: Stolpegardens Castello
M: Winderline
O: None
B: None
None None
237.

254

ZIBENS MAKVĪNS - LAT 2009 Gleiding black/kuc:115 F: -
M: -
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: -
None - -
238.

208

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gleiding chestnut/174 F: Odermus R
M: Kirsten S
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: G.soepenberg
103GQ39 528003.04.13317
239.

123

ZWAROVSKI Z ZG BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
O: Valeriy Terentyev
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK EquiTop
CANDY (138)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Aļabjeva Anželika
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
RAJUR (200)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Aleksejevs Ņikita
RJSK Sport de Lux
CESKO (209)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
CLEO (179)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
ADEIRA (205)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
WESTSAIDA (206)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Andrijauskaitė Evelina
Audruvis
DIAMOND (92)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
LIVIANA (227)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Aukštuolienė Daiva
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
CORNY (84)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Avkštola Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
CASSIO (21)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Balode Reičela
JSK EquiTop
REVIJA (137)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Bataitienė Greta
EquiEarsLT
2019-09-22
Bataitis Aivaras
EquiEarsLT
DOBILAS (160)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
RAFAELLO (161)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
CRISTURU (171)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (155)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (156)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Belova Maria
Horsefarm39
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bergsone Laila
JSK Mustangs
CARĒ (157)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
DARLEY (158)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Bernharde Liene
JK Erceni
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
CULON (34)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CARISMA (166)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
CASINA (167)
2019-09-22
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (17)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
CUKADI'S (222)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bitmane Žanete
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bitvinskaitė Emilija
Origonas
LAISVĖ (231)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Braknytė Adrija
Origonas
VIZIRIUS (235)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Brālēna Odrija
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
CIELAVA (139)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
DRONGO (140)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Bricis Ģirts
Sport de Lux
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Bricis Ģirts
RJSK Sport de Lux
WILDSTAR (212)
2019-09-22
KORALL (213)
2019-09-22
GARVEY (214)
2019-09-22
DONAU (215)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Burbaitė Justina
PVhorses
MILEDI (169)
2019-09-21
VELSA (170)
2019-09-21
Busa Elza
JSK Īriss
EIRO (80)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Busa Mara
JSK Īris
EIRO (79)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
KAZINO (144)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Būzas Andrius
JK Kurtuva
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
HOLLE (114)
2019-09-21
Cakstina Anna
Equestrian sports club Demora
CHIKITA (121)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Chmieliauskas Nojus
sk mustangas
POWER (82)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
ZUKO S (208)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Čižika Anastasija
JSK EquiTop
CHEVROLET (136)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
HAITI (203)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Dreimane Tina
JJSK Mezdruvas
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
LUIS (100)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Dubickaitė Vaidilė
Convivo LC
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
Egendorfa Unda
Equestrian sports club Demora
RED GRACE (118)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
LĒDIJA (119)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Feldmane Annija
Rīgas JSK
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Fjodorova Sindija
Latvijas jātnieku amatieru apvienība
KREZS (152)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Galdikaitė Ainė Marija
Hobby Horse
VILKĖ (25)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (116)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Gorbacheva Arina
RUS
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
CEILONA (18)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
CORWINIO (103)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
CENDILA (104)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Jansone Ilze
ZS Lielceri
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Janulytė Laura
EquiEarsLT
2019-09-21
Juknienė Rūta
JK Kurtuva
HIATAS (112)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Jurcika Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus Jātnieku Klubs
DZINTARS (242)
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kadeka-Harkova Linda
Tiraines z/s
LEANDRA (81)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Karpenko Roman
Horsefarm39
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
HINDIRA (16)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Kaulina Laura
R?gas JSK
CHALOU (23)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (125)
2019-09-21
Kelmere Katrīna
ZS Zāgkalni
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS Kleisti
KLASIKA (55)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Kisielienė Ingrida
JK Kurtuva
ASHLEY (111)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
CENTURIO (195)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
LORD LUX (196)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
Krastiņa Heidija
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
TANGO (201)
2019-09-22
Krūmiņa Līga
JSK Atēna
NAUTILIUS (243)
2019-09-21
Kulaga Pavel
Tiraines Stalli
LYRIC G (22)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
CHITAS (221)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Lačaitė Kamilė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
TAIFŪNAS (126)
2019-09-21
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
ABU DABI (220)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
FORTJE (224)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
PASSO (150)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
ALIBI (151)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Leja Maira
SIA V un partneri
IRTISH (183)
2019-09-22
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
REGATA'S (117)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Macevičius Iginas
Audruvis
WIDIUSZ (35)
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Macevičius Iginas
Audruvis
2019-09-21
CASSANOVA (256)
2019-09-21
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
DALASAS (53)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Makauskaitė Paulina
Horsemarket
NAMIRO (163)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Marčenkova Nikola
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Martinavičiūtė Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
KOLONIA (75)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
CORNY (84)
2019-09-22
Matule Elza Elizabete
JSS Kleisti
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Meškauskaitė Beatričė
PVhorses
VELSA (170)
2019-09-21
Metus Žanna
JSK Mustangs
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
CURTIS (97)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (180)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
ERTHINA (181)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Naciūtė Perla
Equus jojimo mokykla
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Neretnieks Kristaps
JJS
LOREAL (187)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
IRANO SEP (188)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
HARVIE (189)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
CORNELIUS (190)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
SNIEDZE (192)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Nikolajenko Sofija
Equestrian sports club Demora
LOIDA (120)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Nikolska Anastasya
D.G Horses
CENDILA (104)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Nikrence Keria Lyva
DG horses
RAELA (105)
2019-09-21
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
2019-09-22
Palma Anna
RC Erceni
BEATRISE (251)
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Pareiza Monta
Brocēnu un Saldus JK