Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2004 (JM.)
-
2. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (J.)
none
3. Ane Annija JK Erceni
2004 (JM.)
none
4. Ansone Kate Sport De Lux
S
180777-12758
10090477
5. Araja Adriana Anna Sport De Lux
2004 (JM.)
xx
6. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
7. Austvika Gabriella Young Riders School
2003 (J.)
150503-22465
8. Avkštola Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2006 (JM.)
none
9. Balonova Karina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
*
10. Bataitienė Greta EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
11. Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
12. Bauraitė Augustė Origonas
1998 (MJ.)
ne
13. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
14. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
15. Berkova Darja Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2001 (J.)
None
16. Bertrama Beāte Temperaments
S
None
17. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
none
18. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
19. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
20. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
21. Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
22. Braknytė Adrija Sk Origonas
2009 (Mł.)
ne
23. Brālēna Odrija Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2007 (JM.)
None
24. Brālēna Odrija Roberta Z/A Kocēni
2007 (JM.)
-
25. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
26. Bregže Aigars Lielceri
1998 (MJ.)
none
27. Burbaitė Justina PVhorses
2005 (JM.)
none
28. Busa Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
11050520121
29. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
30. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
31. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
Ne
32. Dinsdorfa Luīze Eminent Sport
2003 (J.)
None
33. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
34. Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
2002 (J.)
ne
35. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
36. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
37. Fiodorovaitė Laura Horsemarket
2005 (JM.)
none
38. Garbenis Žydrūnas -
S
none
39. Garbenis Žydrūnas Žora horses
2015 (Mł.)
n
40. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
41. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
42. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
43. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
none
44. Grosbaha Luize SIA KIRPJI
2008 (Mł.)
none
45. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
46. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
47. Heislere Anna Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2005 (JM.)
-
48. Ivanovaitė Šarūnė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2003 (J.)
ne
49. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
50. Jansone Evita JSK Telfas
2002 (J.)
None
51. Jansone Ilze ZS Lielceri
S
121080-12053
52. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
53. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
54. Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
S
none
55. Klettenberg Kertu Estonia
S
48907192710
56. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
57. Kolomenska Roze JSK Eminent Sport
2003 (J.)
none
58. Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2003 (J.)
-
59. Krūmiņa Liene JJS (Young riders school)
1999 (MJ.)
none
60. Kulaga Pavel Tiraines Stalli
S
PA0593843
61. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
62. Lačaitė Kamilė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2003 (J.)
ne
63. Laganovska Nikola JSK Eminent Sport
2003 (J.)
none
10195444
64. Lamberte Luīze Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2006 (JM.)
None
65. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (J.)
none
66. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (J.)
60107246022
67. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (J.)
none
10110957
68. Linga-Bērziņa Antra Veti Active
S
None
69. Lipšāns Kārlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (JM.)
140104-20031
70. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (JM.)
none
71. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
2018 (Mł.)
123
72. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
73. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
74. Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2005 (JM.)
None
75. Melnikova Liana Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
None
76. Meškauskaitė Beatričė PVhorses
-
77. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
78. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
79. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
80. Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
2007 (JM.)
none
81. Palma Anna Elizabete JK Erceni
2003 (J.)
none
82. Paskauska Paula Aleksandra SIA KIRPJI
2007 (JM.)
none
83. Paulikaitė Laura Zigmo Žirgai
2007 (JM.)
n
84. Peikštenytė Beatričė Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
85. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
86. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
87. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
88. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
89. Petrauskaitė Jorilė Sk Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
90. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
91. Pildere Magdalēna JSK Zāgkalni
2004 (JM.)
LV5035776
92. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zagkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
93. Plekavicius Ernestas -
ne
94. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
95. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
96. Popova Anastasija JSSK Kleisti
S
none
10110793
97. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
98. Potosova Anete Eminent Sport Club
S
none
10177834
99. Prikockas Sigitas -
S
No
100. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
101. Ragovska Adele SIA KIRPJI
2006 (JM.)
none
102. Reinholde Elizabete Young Riders school
1999 (MJ.)
none
103. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
None
104. Rozgaitė Nomeda Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
105. Ruštane Kristīne JSK Princis
LV5599389
106. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
none
107. Šalkutė Medėja Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
ne
108. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
109. Samoškienė Brigita VŠĮ Jojimo sporto klubas ''Bartas''
S
None
110. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ūkis
111
111. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
112. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukis
S
None
113. Šeškas Mantas JSK Happy horse
S
None
114. Šeškas Mantas Happy Horse
S
none
115. Setkovska Sendija D/G horses
2005 (JM.)
none
116. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
117. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
118. Širvinskas Zigmas MB Rusnės žirgai
S
Ne
119. Šniolytė Arvilė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
120. Sondore Sandra Baltic equestrian team
S
-
121. Stankevičiūtė Kijera Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
122. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
123. Stogevičius Marius none
S
none
124. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
125. Tišuņina Agnese Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2004 (JM.)
None
126. Titmane Inese Baltic Equestrian Team
1998 (MJ.)
600620
127. Toomingas Helena JSK Equilat
2002 (J.)
270702-22451
128. Troicka Sofija JSK Temperaments
2001 (J.)
PA0948367
129. Trubanovs Jaroslavs SK Drostalas
S
none
130. Tumase Beatrise JSK kriķi
2003 (J.)
none
131. Vārna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
132. Vārna Elza Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2004 (JM.)
None
133. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
none
134. Vasiliauskienė Inga Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
S
ne
135. Vasiljeva Guna Young Riders School
S
-
136. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2006 (JM.)
None
137. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
138. Vitkauskaitė Austėja TRJSportHorses
2004 (JM.)
None
139. Voika Elizabete Young riders school
2006 (JM.)
None
140. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
141. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
142. Zakarevičius Linas JSK Eskadronas
S
none
143. Zariņa Amanda JSK EquiLat
2004 (JM.)
None
144. Zauva Zanete SIA KIRPJI
2007 (JM.)
none
145. Zavadskytė Eglė JSK Eskadronas
S
none
146. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
147. Zidele Anda Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
148. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
149. Zomera Kristina Young Riders School
2004 (JM.)
none
10179368
150. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
151. Žukauskaitė Anetė JSK Lyderis
2009 (Mł.)
-
152. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

196

ABU DABI Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
none None
2.

39

ADELAIDE DE LAT 2014 Mare bay/1.68 F: Araldik
M: Caretello B
None DE 456560374814
3.

152

AGRĪNA LS LAT 2012 Mare darkbay F: Akapulko
M: Gvenda
4.

46

AL CAPONE Estonian Sporthorse EST 2012 Gleiding grey/166 F: Agrovorm's Amerigo
M: Lavee
- 23300112A124111
5.

18

ALAZARS LV LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/162 F: Armani
M: Zaire
LV060452750002
6.

180

ALAZARS LS LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/167cm F: Armani
M: Zaire
None LV060452750002
7.

224

ALIBI LS LAT 2005 Mare bay/172 F: Aromats
M: Gabija
LV032836050026
8.

175

ALTAIRS LWB LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Alfanss
M: -
- -
9.

12

ANNUBIS LS LAT 05.05.2013 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: none
M: none
LV001900001347 none
10.

84

ARGO Latvia LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Akrobāts
M: Gvineja
428001900001171 0000025777
11.

149

ASTRO LENKU LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/1 71 F: hingis
M: astra
ne ne
12.

130

ATTICUS HUN LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/162cm F: Octavio
M: Ginus
None National
13.

88

BACCHUS DE TROY BWP BEL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Adonis
M: Hyppokriet v/h Blokenhof
... ...
14.

211

BALOU BH LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Bedford
M: Metropolija
LTU006490055814 -
15.

61

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/174 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
LTU006490059214 None
16.

24

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/- F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
- -
17.

110

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljēra
none 428001000001683
18.

226

BEBE Holstein GER 2007 Mare darkbay/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
19.

210

BELLA DE PARIS OLD LAT 2014 Mare bay/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Parisa
X
20.

90

BERKUT 11 BUD RUS 2015 Stalion chestnut/. F: .
M: .
. .
21.

60

BILDUKAS Žemaitukai LAT 2013 Gleiding seal brown/kuc:145 F: Biplanas
M: Daiga
none - -
22.

208

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannover LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012
23.

190

BRANDO LVS LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/180 F: Bastejs
M: Aleja
none n
24.

213

CABALETTA KWPN LAT 2008 Mare darkbay/170 F: Collado
M: Armitage
none 418181347808
25.

206

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
26.

31

CADIZ FWB EST 2014 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Latania Z
246001H00141606 246001H00141606
27.

85

CAIROS LV LAT 2012 Stalion bay/168 F: /
M: /
Aaa /
28.

147

CALAKONTE LAT LAT 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Chlodwig
M: Abke
X
29.

89

CALENDULA VULGARIS LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/. F: Kvarts
M: Violet Ledy
. .
30.

30

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 Mare chestnut/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Caralina
233001150293111 EE001002898
31.

21

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
32.

225

CAMBODSCHA Hannoveraner GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE431310706014 2764313107060149
33.

5

CANANERO Latvian LAT 2009 Stalion white/169 F: Corall
M: Aravija
none 034327750175
34.

65

CANDY Latvian LAT 2008 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
35.

154

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
36.

187

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
37.

104

CARAMELLO 25 HOLS GER 2010 Gleiding grey/174 F: Cancara
M: Udina
None DE421000230410
38.

174

CARDAMON LWB LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/- F: Chicos Son
M: Fedijs
- -
39.

99

CARDIFF LATV LAT 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demersī
None LV001900000875
40.

183

CARDO DE RIO LS LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Rioja
None LV001000002815
41.

185

CARISANTI WIND Latvian LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Carpaccio II
M: Winderline
None 0000030090
42.

194

CARLA D’OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/170 F: Coupe D’Or
M: Bianka
None -
43.

181

CARLOSS NONE LAT 2010 Stalion grey/170 F: Centuryo
M: La Paloma
None 0000020925
44.

111

CARMA Holsteiner DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
45.

68

CARMEN MG LT LTU 2014 Mare bay/1.65 F: Charzaj mg
M: Karmelita III mg
No LTU005170066608
46.

113

CARTHAGA ILL PALAZZETTO IS LAT 2010 Mare chestnut/178 F: Calido
M: Carlita
none 380007000141414
47.

83

CASANOVA BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/174 F: Carleone
M: Bette
None LTU006490063115
48.

4

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
DE 433332225013
49.

109

CASPIAN HOLS GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
15443
50.

158

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z Zangersheide LTU 2009 Stalion bay/170 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
1700041 056015Z55683509
51.

57

CASSIO OLD LAT 2008 Gleiding bay/160 F: Catoki
M: Femide
none
52.

103

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
None
53.

168

ČEKIS Lt Riding Horse LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/168 F: Čadas-s
M: Bella Vista
None None
54.

173

CENTURIO DS GER 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cameo
M: Caretello B
none -
55.

216

CHAGALL BH LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira
Ne 030694
56.

217

CHANDOR BH LTU 2011 F: CHERES
M: KAMITA
57.

120

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gleiding grey//// F: ///
M: :::
/// ///
58.

56

CHARMEUR Latvian LAT 2011 Gleiding grey F: Corall
M: Hilarija
none
59.

8

CHAZMIN LS LAT 2014 Mare grey/168 F: Consensus
M: Jasmin
LV001900001419 none
60.

197

CHITAS TRAK LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/166 F: Geopard
M: Herera
None None
61.

220

CHOPARD LAT LAT 2015 Gleiding grey/160 F: Cedric Dream
M: Goija
LV001000003384
62.

202

CIARA LS LAT 2010 Mare appaloosa/- F: Ciano
M: Ivora
none Latvian
63.

115

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/168 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
- -
64.

119

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/159 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
None
65.

25

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY Oldenburg GER 2014 Gleiding grey/- F: Clarimo
M: -
- -
66.

86

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
67.

52

CLEA LV LAT 2013 Mare bay/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
None
68.

151

COCO JAMBO HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
69.

78

COLIBRI LS LAT 2011 Mare bay/167 cm F: Calliano
M: Burgosa
428001000001426 none
70.

69

CONQUEROR Holstein LTU 2014 Stalion grey/1.65 F: Cascavelle nt
M: Gita
No DE421000153514
71.

37

CONTERINA XX POL 2009 Mare other F: xx
M: xx
xx
72.

22

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
none
73.

23

CONTREMONT Holsteiner DEU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Crunch
M: Tara XV
none
74.

146

CORADO LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/175 F: Carmen
M: Lurda
LV001000001965
75.

14

CORIDA Latvian LAT 2013 Mare bay F: Abc Clerus
M: Gaume
none
76.

156

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
None
77.

230

CORNELIUS LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cornetus
M: Levantos I
- -
78.

19

CORNET'S CLOUD Westphalian UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
none none
79.

16

CORNET'S REBEL OL GER 2006 Gleiding bay/na F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara
none
80.

155

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
81.

87

CORRWINIO LV LAT 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Corrwico
M: /
/// ///
82.

123

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2011-06-10 Gleiding bay/- F: Carrico
M: Athena P
none DE421000048521
83.

29

COSMOS Holstein EST 2009 Gleiding white/170cm F: Carbano
M: Liberty
276410102033309 DE410102033309 106OJ68
84.

200

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
None None
85.

227

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
86.

117

DANCER GS Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion bay/--- F: --
M: ---
-- --
87.

186

DANCING GRACE LS LAT 2009 Mare chestnut/kuc:148cm F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
None 428001000001070
88.

176

DARTY LS LAT 2006 Mare darkbay/0 F: De Fiero V.
M: Rotore
None
89.

51

DARVINS Latvian LAT 2011 Gleiding darkbay/165 F: Disco
M: Kerolaina
LV001000000214 LV54345
90.

116

DAY DREAMER Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion darkbay//// F: ///
M: ///
/// ///
91.

204

DOBILAS Trakehner LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
92.

75

DON AMIGO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Don Antonio Star De
M: Sicilia
None
93.

150

DONNERLORD LV LAT 2014 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Donnerbubbe 2
M: Denvera
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
94.

114

DRONGO LS LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/kuc:148 F: Deep Purple
M: Geha
- -
95.

26

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
none
96.

49

DZIMIJS JUNIORS Latvian LAT 2013 Gleiding other/kuc:145 F: Dzimmijs
M: Margo
LV001000001394 LV43234
97.

80

EFEKTS POK LAT 2009 Stalion grey/kuc:137 F: Eho
M: Elfa
None
98.

43

EIRO PV LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:124cm F: Eho
M: Bella
- - -
99.

171

EISAMNIEK KWPN NED 2009 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: Cellano
- -
100.

92

ELEGANCE LS LAT 2010 Mare darkbay/none F: Emir
M: Luna
none none
101.

140

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
-
102.

128

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z Zangersheide EST 2012 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Emilion
M: Queeny Du Buisson Z
EE528123512 106EF88
103.

221

FARGO LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/169 F: Friscati
M: Lady Gaga
LV001900001188 0000025838
104.

1

FĖJA LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay/170 F: Chanas
M: Florida
LTU005170153014
105.

44

FELIX-EMAIRE XXX POL 2010 Gleiding black F: xxx
M: xxx
xx
106.

131

FOR PLEASURE II Latvian LAT 2012 Stalion chestnut/mk: F: For Lorrado
M: Kualalampura
none
107.

192

FORTJE TRAK LTU 2014 Mare grey/160 F: Aladinas
M: Farada
None None
108.

72

FREDERYKAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: Fredis Star
M: Walina
LTU005170132709 NE
109.

138

GALLANT DHH KW LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corlando
M: Udassara
- -
110.

137

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet’s Paola
None None
111.

64

GEIŠA LS LAT 2012 Mare grey F: Gaultjērs
M: Kaprīze
none
112.

28

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
113.

122

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
528003201106116 -
114.

153

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
none DEDE418180024004
115.

108

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: BE Helena
None 528003201108640
116.

222

GREGORY GREEN X GER 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: X
M: X
X C
117.

201

HAITI Westfale LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
Ne DE441411217708
118.

148

HANDANAS Trakenas LTU 2011 Stalion other/168 F: Aladinas
M: hantera
ne ne
119.

195

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
none
120.

188

HARVIE KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding black/165cm F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Astra
none .
121.

231

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
0000
122.

107

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None
123.

167

HIPERBOLĖ Lt Riding Horse LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
None None
124.

33

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
LTU002520177007
125.

214

HOOGHEID KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: COR DE LA BRYERE
M: THYRA HSP
none 528003201208381
126.

53

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
1700039
127.

229

HUGO LV LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
- -
128.

127

HUNTER KWPN EST 2012 Gleiding darkbay/176 F: Spartacus
M: Twister
EE528129612 106LR36
129.

218

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
None
130.

20

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
131.

126

IZAAK KWPN EST 2013 Gleiding bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Caradox
EE233120313 528003201307356
132.

125

JACKSON FIVE KWPN EST 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Fivepack
EE528110414 528003201407091
133.

142

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 Mare grey/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
134.

124

JOLANDA KWPN EST 2014 Mare darkbay/167 F: Starpower
M: ?
none ??
135.

193

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Kannan
M: First of ckf
None No
136.

63

JUS DE POMEROL LS LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Pommerance
M: Ravelīna
LV001900000851 0000024558
137.

93

KAMILLA LV LAT 2013 Mare seal brown F: Kelvins
M: Aldans
none
138.

66

KANSAS Trakėnas LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Impuls
M: Verdenas
- -
139.

118

KAREL /// GER 2015 Stalion grey//// F: ///
M: ///
//// ///
140.

160

KARME HELENA LV LAT 2004 Mare bay/165cm F: Calano ||
M: Halva
none 022319650029
141.

159

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
968000005135028
142.

94

KAZINO Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/164 F: Kalvis
M: -
123 -
143.

50

KONSUELA C Latvian LAT 2012 Mare grey/175 F: Centuryo (210143691)
M: Kegija
LV001900000538 LV34534
144.

169

KORIDA Baltic Hanover LTU 2015-05-06 Mare bay/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė
None None
145.

189

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
LV016018750114 LV016018750114
146.

170

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
- -
147.

166

KUBA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
None None
148.

38

LADIES BOY Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/185 F: Ladiesman
M: Pļava
None LV000200850010
149.

144

LALIBELA LV LAT 2007 Mare grey F: Lord - Palaco
M: Lauja
none
150.

139

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
none
151.

100

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
none -
152.

32

LEILA Lietuvos Jojamieji. Grynaveisl LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
153.

145

LEKTRA LS LAT 2012 Mare dun/170 F: Lavr
M: Kaprīze
001000001549 0000023415
154.

209

LERIKONA Oldenburger Springpferd LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Rieta
none
155.

106

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
None DE498270000613
156.

163

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
. .
157.

47

LINKOLNAS Lietuvos Jojamas LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Laralee
M: Bela
- LTU005170098610
158.

36

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
LTU006490051213 0
159.

184

LOLLIPOP Westfalian POL 2015 Gleiding grey/171 F: Almanzor L
M: La Toya
DE441411223315 DE441411223315
160.

172

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/- F: Latango
M: Calando IV
- -
161.

101

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
None -
162.

55

LUANDA Oldenburger LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
DE 418180162310
163.

207

LUISA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/. F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
None .
164.

143

LYRIC G Lietuvos Jojamieli LTU 2007 Gleiding bay/. F: Landgold
M: Olandija
LTU005170050607 002061
165.

42

MAGIC DANCER PONY LAT 2012 Stalion black/kuc:124 F: .
M: .
None .
166.

112

MENSON Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
None
167.

41

MINKAKATINKA PONY LAT 2000 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
None . .
168.

199

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
none
169.

164

NEPALS LV LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
- -
170.

95

NEWCOMER Z Zangersheide BEL 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: Nixon
M: Elize Z
123 -
171.

162

NILANS LV LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/. F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
. .
172.

133

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
173.

141

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
None .
174.

62

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 Gleiding white/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
104VI31
175.

161

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
LTU005170111311
176.

223

PASSO LV LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
177.

165

PERLA Lt Riding Horse LTU 2016 Mare bay/174 F: Perlas
M: None
None None
178.

79

PERSIS LJ LTU 2008 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Larius
M: Persona
- -
179.

157

POLONEZAS Trakėnas LTU 2010 Gleiding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
180.

48

PRINCESE DZINA Latvian LAT 2009 Mare other/kuc:145 F: Dzimmijs
M: Pele
LV022616250020 LV42345
181.

129

QUALITY PAUL Estonian Sport Horse EST 2012 Gleiding black/161 F: Quality Time
M: Pauline
EE233118012 106CQ56
182.

74

QUANTA COSTA WESTF LAT 2007 Mare darkbay/168 F: Quinta Real
M: Parafina R
none
183.

228

QUATTRA 14 Hannowerian GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
184.

105

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
None DE 431315412515
185.

67

QUINCY Holsteiner Warmblood LTU 2010 Gleiding grey/- F: Quadros
M: Zita IX
none -
186.

13

RADIS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2014-04-01 Gleiding chestnut/1.70 F: Rondo
M: Žvaigždūnė
LTU005170171114 033162
187.

59

RAELA E LAT 01.06.2007 Mare dun/kuc:129cm F: Rannik
M: Elo
233401000835607
188.

205

RAFAELLO Wielkapolska POL 2014 Stalion grey/172 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Rafia
616007600078614 .
189.

177

RAJUR Est Pony EST 2010 Stalion white/kuc:- F: Rosett
M: Roosi
- -
190.

198

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
N N
191.

54

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
LTU006490025007
192.

70

REGBIS Mišrūnas LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roksana
ne
193.

132

REMARKA LWB LAT 2011 Mare black/169 F: Regress
M: Kaiga
LV001900000607
194.

203

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay/170 F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
None
195.

58

REVIZORS Latvian LAT 2009 Gleiding chestnut/158 F: Remarks
M: Virāža
060294850002
196.

6

RIGONDA LS LAT 28.02.2010 Mare chestnut/165 F: Royaldik
M: Degarda
None LV001000000474
197.

82

RIO OF RASCIN BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/- F: Rascin
M: -
None -
198.

27

RIVJERA Hanovier LTU 2008 Mare F: Grafas
M: Rafina
none
199.

10

RMF BELLA BALOUBET HOLST GER 2001 Gleiding grey/170 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Kapitola
None GBR40864
200.

77

ROZMARĪNS LV LAT 2014 Gleiding black/mk:1,52 F: Rajur
M: Zvojodčka
None 0000026333
201.

97

SALIUNA Polish Riding Horse POL 2014 Mare bay/160 F: Almanzor L
M: Suerte Z
X X
202.

219

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
none
203.

212

SELF LUCKY LV LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
none
204.

135

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
LV060006350006
205.

45

SKIPAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Shandor 34
M: Sachara
LTU005170154614
206.

17

TAIFŪNAS Mišrūnas LTU 2012-03-07 Gleiding bay/1,70 F: -
M: -
LTU008000073312 035266
207.

178

TANGO PV LAT 2005 Gleiding chestnut/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
208.

34

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840
209.

179

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
-
210.

182

VELSA LJ LTU 2004 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
- -
211.

191

VERITAS TRAK LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/160 F: Eruditas
M: adefew
n n
212.

98

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
LTU005170114207 015652
213.

73

VIKINGAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Fredis Star
M: Walina
LTU005170133111 NE
214.

71

VIZIRIS Trakėnas LTU 2006 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Horalas
M: Olimpas
ne
215.

76

WEST HEART-S Trakėnas LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: None
M: None
None 033268
216.

81

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
None
217.

91

WIND’S CAROLINE LS LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/None F: Stolpegardens Castello
M: Winderline
None None
218.

136

ZWAROVSKI Z ZG BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Araja Adriana Anna Sport De Lux
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Bauraitė Augustė Origonas
15
20
SUM:
35.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
90
SUM:
90.00
Braknytė Adrija Sk Origonas
60
SUM:
60.00
Brālēna Odrija Roberta Z/A Kocēni
60
60
50
SUM:
170.00
Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
20
SUM:
20.00
Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
300
SUM:
300.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
60
40
90
SUM:
190.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
170
220
SUM:
390.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
50
SUM:
50.00
Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
35
50
130
SUM:
215.00
Klettenberg Kertu Estonia
100
SUM:
100.00
Kliesmete Krista JJS
70
35
SUM:
105.00
Krastiņa Heidija Brocēnu un Saldus JK
20
SUM:
20.00
Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
90
SUM:
90.00
Marčenkova Nikola Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
40
30
SUM:
70.00
Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
20
30
50
SUM:
100.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
50
SUM:
50.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
220
150
SUM:
370.00
Petrauskaitė Jorilė Sk Origonas
50
SUM:
50.00
Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
110
SUM:
110.00
Reinholde Elizabete Young Riders school
20
SUM:
20.00
Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
30
SUM:
30.00
Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
15
SUM:
15.00
Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
110
170
SUM:
280.00
Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
100
130
SUM:
230.00
Vildava Marta JSK Princis
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
30
SUM:
30.00
Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Zomera Kristina Young Riders School
90
70
SUM:
160.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
RAJUR (177)
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-08
8
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
ARGO (84)
2019-12-07
48
HARVIE (188)
2019-12-07
68
2019-12-07
11
Ane Annija
JK Erceni
2019-12-07
28
2019-12-07
22
2019-12-08
8
Ansone Kate
Sport De Lux
ANNUBIS (12)
2019-12-07
64
Araja Adriana Anna
Sport De Lux
2019-12-07
2
60
2019-12-07
2019-12-08
2
60
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
HEESAMAR (231)
2019-12-08
7
Austvika Gabriella
Young Riders School
2019-12-07
43
2019-12-07
17
2019-12-08
32
2019-12-07
27
Avkštola Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-12-07
33
2019-12-08
27
Balonova Karina
JSK Princis
CHOPARD (220)
2019-12-07
52
Bataitienė Greta
EquiEarsLT
2019-12-07
13
Bataitis Aivaras
EquiEarsLT
DOBILAS (204)
2019-12-08
19
RAFAELLO (205)
2019-12-08
32
Bauraitė Augustė
Origonas
2019-12-08
5
15
2019-12-08
5
20
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (112)
2019-12-07
1
90
2019-12-08
22
2019-12-08
31
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (111)
2019-12-07
39
2019-12-08
30
2019-12-08
19
Berkova Darja
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2019-12-07
65
Bertrama Beāte
Temperaments
DARTY (176)
2019-12-07
12
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
BALOU (211)
2019-12-07
42
2019-12-07
39
2019-12-08
45
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CASINA (4)
2019-12-07
62
PERSIS (79)
2019-12-07
61
2019-12-07
78
2019-12-07
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
2019-12-07
42
2019-12-07
48
2019-12-08
16
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
CUKADI'S (200)
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-07
14
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
28
2019-12-08
Bitmane Žanete
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-12-07
59
2019-12-08
10
Braknytė Adrija
Sk Origonas
VIZIRIS (71)
2019-12-08
1
60
2019-12-08
52
Brālēna Odrija
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
CIELAVA (119)
2019-12-08
Brālēna Odrija Roberta
Z/A Kocēni
DRONGO (114)
2019-12-07
9
2019-12-08
6
CIELAVA (115)
2019-12-07
2
60
2019-12-07
37
2019-12-08
2
60
2019-12-08
3
50
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2019-12-07
22
Bregže Aigars
Lielceri
2019-12-07
24
CORNELIUS (230)
2019-12-07
18
2019-12-07
30
Burbaitė Justina
PVhorses
FĖJA (1)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-07
69
Busa Elza
JSK Īriss
2019-12-07
2019-12-07
Busa Mara
JSK Īris
EIRO (43)
2019-12-07
29
2019-12-07
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
KAZINO (94)
2019-12-07
28
2019-12-08
12
2019-12-07
73
2019-12-08
30
SALIUNA (97)
2019-12-07
47
2019-12-08
29
2019-12-07
64
2019-12-08
18
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2019-12-08
43
2019-12-08
4
20
Dinsdorfa Luīze
Eminent Sport
AGRĪNA (152)
2019-12-07
65
2019-12-07
36
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
HAITI (201)
2019-12-07
1
300
2019-12-08
20
Dubickaite Vaidile
convivo
2019-12-07
29
2019-12-08
28
2019-12-07
21
2019-12-08
21
Dužinas Šarūnas
Horsemarket
INVISIBLE (218)
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-08
38
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
VERITAS (191)
2019-12-08
19
2019-12-07
1
60
2019-12-07
67
2019-12-08
2
40
2019-12-08
46
2019-12-07
38
2019-12-07
29
2019-12-08
1
90
2019-12-08
25
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Horsemarket
SANREMO (219)
2019-12-07
9
2019-12-07
59
2019-12-08
35
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Garbenis Žydrūnas
-
KANSAS (66)
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-07
40
2019-12-08
22
Garbenis Žydrūnas
Žora horses
2019-12-07
49
2019-12-07
61
2019-12-08
36
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (187)
2019-12-07
49
2019-12-07
34
2019-12-08
22
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-12-07
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-12-07
3
170
2019-12-08
2
220
2019-12-07
16
2019-12-07
19
2019-12-08
10
2019-12-08
9
CORNETTO (155)
2019-12-07
69
2019-12-07
37
2019-12-08
CORLANDER (156)
2019-12-07
57
2019-12-08
7
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
2019-12-07
3
50
2019-12-08
23
Grosbaha Luize
SIA KIRPJI
DARVINS (51)
2019-12-07
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CAIROS (85)
2019-12-07
11
2019-12-08
24
2019-12-08
37
2019-12-07
55
2019-12-08
17
2019-12-07
25
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2019-12-07
54
2019-12-08
29
Heislere Anna
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
HUGO (229)
2019-12-07
31
2019-12-08
28
Ivanovaitė Šarūnė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (13)
2019-12-07
34
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
KORIDA (169)
2019-12-07
38
Jansone Evita
JSK Telfas
ALAZARS (180)
2019-12-07
48
Jansone Ilze
ZS Lielceri
2019-12-07
19
2019-12-08
32
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (161)
2019-12-07
46
2019-12-07
58
2019-12-08
31
2019-12-08
25
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2019-12-07
26
Klettenberg Gunnar
Estonia
2019-12-07
36
2019-12-07
62
2019-12-08
38
IZAAK (126)
2019-12-07
34
2019-12-07
24
2019-12-08
14
2019-12-08
26
HUNTER (127)
2019-12-07
5
35
2019-12-07
18
2019-12-08
8
2019-12-07
4
50
2019-12-07
4
130
2019-12-08
22
Klettenberg Kertu
Estonia
JOLANDA (124)
2019-12-07
30
2019-12-07
47
2019-12-08
11
2019-12-07
9
2019-12-07
20
2019-12-08
5
100
Kliesmete Krista
JJS
2019-12-07
63
2019-12-08
33
2019-12-08
EISAMNIEK (171)
2019-12-07
39
2019-12-07
75
2019-12-08
LORD LUX (172)
2019-12-07
6
2019-12-08
3
70
CENTURIO (173)
2019-12-07
27
2019-12-07
33
2019-12-08
5
35
CARDAMON (174)
2019-12-07
74
2019-12-07
52
2019-12-08
34
ALTAIRS (175)
2019-12-07
67
2019-12-08
14
REVIJA (203)
2019-12-07
25
2019-12-07
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
Kolomenska Roze
JSK Eminent Sport
CIARA (202)
2019-12-07
54
2019-12-07
42
Krastiņa Heidija
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2019-12-07
60
TANGO (178)
2019-12-07
4
20
2019-12-08
8
Krūmiņa Liene
JJS (Young riders school)
GEIŠA (64)
2019-12-07
45
2019-12-08
43
2019-12-08
15
Kulaga Pavel
Tiraines Stalli
LYRIC G (143)
2019-12-07
22
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
CHITAS (197)
2019-12-07
20
2019-12-07
76
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
25
Lačaitė Kamilė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2019-12-07
Laganovska Nikola
JSK Eminent Sport
CORIDA (14)
2019-12-07
Lamberte Luīze
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
EFEKTS (80)
2019-12-07
8
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
FORTJE (192)
2019-12-08
31
ABU DABI (196)
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-07
7
2019-12-08
6
2019-12-08
Lehtsaar Berit
Tartu Ratsakool
COSMOS (29)
2019-12-07
14
2019-12-07
31
2019-12-08
20
CALINDA (30)
2019-12-07
45
2019-12-08
22
CADIZ (31)
2019-12-07
43
2019-12-07
40
2019-12-08
19
2019-12-08
13
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
PASSO (223)
2019-12-07
68
2019-12-08
1
90
ALIBI (224)
2019-12-07
13
2019-12-08
9
Linga-Bērziņa Antra
Veti Active
2019-12-08
23
2019-12-08
33
Lipšāns Kārlis
Z/s Lielceri
COLIBRI (78)
2019-12-07
53
2019-12-07
19
2019-12-07
38
2019-12-07
30
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-08
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
WIDIUSZ (81)
2019-12-07
63
2019-12-08
41
2019-12-07
53
2019-12-08
26
2019-12-07
24
2019-12-08
17
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
BEBE (226)
2019-12-08
6
2019-12-08
11
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
2019-12-08
DALASAS (227)
2019-12-08
21
Marčenkova Nikola
Mēmeles jāšanas sporta klubs
2019-12-07
2
40
2019-12-08
3
30
Melnikova Liana
Sport De Lux
2019-12-07
Meškauskaitė Beatričė
PVhorses
VELSA (182)
2019-12-07
56
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (53)
2019-12-07
18
2019-12-08
16
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
RIVJERA (27)
2019-12-07
5
20
2019-12-07
13
2019-12-08
24
2019-12-08
4
30
2019-12-07
21
2019-12-07
17
2019-12-08
4
50
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2019-12-07
33
2019-12-07
26
2019-12-07
53
2019-12-08
35
2019-12-07
12
2019-12-08
11
Nikrence Kerija Liva
D/G horses
CASSIO (57)
2019-12-07
17
2019-12-08
17
2019-12-08
42
RAELA (59)
2019-12-07
50
2019-12-08
30
Palma Anna Elizabete
JK Erceni
BEATRISE (110)
2019-12-07
36
2019-12-07
2019-12-08
25
2019-12-08
Paskauska Paula Aleksandra
SIA KIRPJI
2019-12-07
33
Paulikaitė Laura
Zigmo Žirgai
BRANDO (190)
2019-12-07
51
2019-12-07
79
2019-12-08
15
2019-12-08
Peikštenytė Beatričė
Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
CHANDOR (217)
2019-12-07
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
LILIONS (163)
2019-12-07
3
50
2019-12-08
39
NEPALS (164)
2019-12-08
12
Pētersons Pēteris
JSK Princis
NILANS (162)
2019-12-07
16
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2019-12-07
23
2019-12-08
20
IVITA (20)
2019-12-07
56
2019-12-07
28
2019-12-07
2019-12-08
17
2019-12-07
8
2019-12-08
1
150
2019-12-07
10
2019-12-08
1
300
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
TIK TAK (34)
2019-12-08
2019-12-08
36
2019-12-07
44
2019-12-08
21
LESANTTI (106)
2019-12-07
51
2019-12-08
15
HEINEKEN (107)
2019-12-07
2
220
2019-12-08
13
2019-12-07
12