Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
S
37505220823
2. Alekna Ričardas
3. Ambrazaitytė Ieva Pajiesio žirgai
S
none
4. Apet Robertas Pajiesio žirgai
S
None
5. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
6. Ašmonaitė Goda -
1999 (MJ.)
none
7. Ažubalytė Žemyna Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
Ne
8. Bakanovienė Kristina Privatus
S
none
9. Balandytė Samanta Privatus
2004 (J.)
none
10. Barštytė Gabija Pajiesio žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
none
11. Bataitienė Greta EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
12. Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
S
Ne
13. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
14. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
15. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
16. Blažytė Ugnė Zigmo žirgai
S
none
17. Brazytė Ieva Marvelės žirgynas
S
None
18. Bružaitė Akvilė Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2004 (J.)
.
19. Bučienė Daiva None
S
None
20. Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
21. Dapkevičiūtė Fausta KPM
2003 (J.)
none
22. Dukavičius Kęstutis
23. Eidukaitytė Augustė Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2000 (MJ.)
.
24. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
25. Ežerskytė Lijana Privatus
1999 (MJ.)
none
26. Galdikaitė Milda Zigmo žirgai
S
None
27. Gudeikaite Meda Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2005 (JM.)
none
28. Impolytė Vėjūnė --
2001 (MJ.)
60109190601
29. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
30. Jančiauskas Ramūnas NSO Sporthorses
S
ne
31. Janušaitė Gintarė Pajiesio žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
32. Jurevičiūtė Toma Ežerėlio Žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
33. Kairiukštytė Meda Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2008 (JM.)
none
34. Karaliūnas Šarūnas Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
none
35. Kasparaviciute Goda KMP
2000 (MJ.)
ne
36. Kasputis Andrius Pajiesio žirgai
S
none
37. Kastanavicius Juozas Kauno raj.dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
Licencija yra
38. Keturakis Arūnas none
S
none
39. Komičiutė Auguste Žirgynas ,, Juodasis Gražuolis''
2008 (JM.)
24438059
40. Kriukaitė Rūta Privatus
1999 (MJ.)
none
41. Kūlokaitė Neringa V.Kūloko žirgynas
S
.
..
42. Kuzmickienė Dalia Pajiesio žirgai
S
none
43. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
none
44. Levickytė Austėja Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
45. Mažeiktye Gedvilė Mikadoras
2003 (J.)
Ne
46. Mikavičiūtė Gabija Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
.
47. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
48. Morkevičiūtė Augustė Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2005 (JM.)
None
49. Musnickaitė Evelina Ežerėlio Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
50. Naudžiūtė Rita Kaunas
1999 (MJ.)
49903130548
51. Opulskis Rokas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
none
52. Paciūnaitė Rasa -
S
None
53. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
54. Petrovskyte Luka Veiveriu zirgynas
2004 (J.)
Ne
55. Pocius Bartas Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
S
ne
56. Puronas Titas Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
57. Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
S
none
58. Rulyte Sandra None
S
None
10144469
59. Rumševičius Modestas Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2007 (JM.)
none
60. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
61. Šarka Jr. Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15018
62. Šarkiene Lina Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15602
63. Saveikaitė Karolina Kauno raj. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
1999 (MJ.)
None
64. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
65. Šiškutė Eliza Baltasis pegasas pony club
2010 (Mł.)
None
66. Šniolytė Arvilė Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
67. Spūdytė Paula Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
68. Stogevičius Marius none
S
none
69. Štrāle Laura Andrius Petrovas Team
S
-
70. Švabaitė Marija Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2008 (JM.)
None
71. Tilindytė Živilė Mikadoras
2002 (J.)
Ne
72. Toločkaitė Augustė Žirgynas ,,Juodasis Gražuolis,,
2006 (JM.)
none
73. Uogela Linas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2001 (MJ.)
none
74. Uogela Linas AKKSC žirgynas Balansas
2001 (MJ.)
none
75. Uogela Stasys Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
S
none
76. Urbonaitė Rusnė Privatus
2001 (MJ.)
none
77. Vabuolaitė Lėja Ežerėlio Žirgai
2004 (J.)
none
78. Vaikšnys Rytis LAAA
S
none
79. Vaikšnytė Airida LAAA
2001 (MJ.)
none
80. Valaitienė Ernesta Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
S
none
81. Valaitytė Tija Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2004 (J.)
none
82. Valavičiūtė Sintija Harmony Club
2004 (J.)
LTU15157933
83. Varnagiryte Gerda LT
S
49410110645
84. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (MJ.)
none
85. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
86. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
87. Zagorskaitė Guoda Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2008 (JM.)
none
88. Zagorskaitė Saulė Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2005 (JM.)
none
89. Zaikauskaitė Emilija Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2009 (Mł.)
None
90. Zakarevičius Rūtenis Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2000 (MJ.)
Ne
91. Žėčiūtė Ernesta Nėra
2002 (J.)
14845801
92. Žemaitė Elena žirgynas ,, Juodasis Gražuolis ''
2010 (Mł.)
61011152368
93. Žilinskaitė Emilė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (MJ.)
None
94. Žilinskaitė Eva Ežerėlio Žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
95. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

94

ABU DABI LATVIAN LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
none None
2.

59

ANDORS LATVIJAS LAT 2010 Gleiding bay F: Avellynus
M: Dodija
428001000000470
3.

41

ANNE DE VIERVILLE Prancūzų Ristūnė LTU 2010 Mare darkbay/174 F: Ever Jet
M: Noblesse Du Digeon
none 10364270
4.

28

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/174 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
LTU006490059214 None
5.

25

BARSELONA LJ LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lafetas
M: Brita
LTU005170135612
6.

93

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
7.

68

BELA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare other F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
8.

22

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 Mare bay/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
9.

9

BOLEK WIELOPOLSKA LTU 2014.03.13 Gleiding palomino/178 cm F: bankiet
M: Bateria
616098100057663 616 007 61 00199 14
10.

40

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012
11.

83

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
12.

11

CALLE 70 HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Cascari
M: Sienna
276421000183909 DE421000183909 105WD22
13.

26

CALLISTO LJ LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/165cm F: Camelotas
M: Wie Otto
LTU005170156114
14.

33

CARLOSS NONE LAT 2010 Stalion grey/170 F: Centuryo
M: La Paloma
None 0000020925
15.

16

CARMA HOLSTEINER DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
None
16.

31

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DNK 2009 Mare white F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
17.

99

CASHMAN HANN DEU 2001 Gleiding bay/none F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch Gerti
15044 DE431316838101 none
18.

98

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLSTEIN DEU 2010 Gleiding grey F: none
M: none
none
19.

45

CHEBAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011-03-07 Gleiding darkbay/168cm F: Briutas
M: Fizika
LTU005170136111 LTU005170136111
20.

8

CONQUEROR HOLSTEIN LTU 2014 Stalion bay/1.65 F: No
M: No
No No No
21.

57

CONTERACE LHBA LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: CONTENDRO II
M: RACE WIND
LTU 005170143713 029560
22.

97

CRISTO 2015 F:
M:
23.

80

DAFNIJA MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2013 Mare palomino/mk:146 F: -
M: -
None LTU008000036713
24.

7

DEKORATOR LT JOJAMASIS LTU 2013 Gleiding black/170 F: Dekors
M: Chlora
LTU005170145413 028778
25.

84

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
26.

19

DOSKAR Prancūzų Ristūnas LTU 2013-05-22 Gleiding bay/- F: EPERIGO
M: QUATINKA MANISTE
440000000010220 035159
27.

44

DOSKAR Prancuzu Ristunas LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: EPERIGO
M: QUANTIKA MANISTE
440000000010220 035159
28.

65

EDENA LT LTU 2014 Mare bay/169 F: Laralee
M: -
-
29.

69

ELBA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU Mare darkbay/175 F: Capo de
M: Ela
None 035419
30.

82

ELDA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2015 Mare darkbay/167 F: Capo
M: Ela
None None
31.

85

ELGA LTJ LTU 2011 Mare darkbay/169 F: Laralee
M: Europa
LTU005170119911 036644
32.

74

ESCORIAL POLISH LTU 2009 Gleiding white/168 F: Clinton
M: Espoir
none 616009510414809
33.

54

ETTO TRAKĖNAS LTU 2008 Gleiding chestnut F: Ekvatorius
M: Hemelina
none
34.

37

EUPHORIA LOCAL HORSES LTU 2013 Mare buckskin/170 F: none
M: none
LTU008000072213 038990
35.

61

FERIDĖ LJ LTU 2012 Mare bay/167 F: Bacardi
M: Fortūna
LTU005170124912 031120
36.

36

FIREHILLS ZYDEKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: Candini
M: Firehills Zydeco
LTU005170097109 027557
37.

77

FREZIJA NONE LTU 2014 Mare bay/None F: None
M: None
None 032120
38.

66

GAZELĖ LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare grey F: Edelveis
M: Gana
none
39.

58

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
40.

72

GIGOLLO WESTFALIAN GER 2008 Gleiding bay/- F: Rock Forever
M: -
None -
41.

12

HAFELIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
None 026833
42.

14

HARIS VIETINIS LTU 2012 Gleiding black/- F: -
M: Harona Plius
- -
43.

96

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
none
44.

89

HIDALGO TRAKĖNAS LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/. F: Gluosnis
M: Hipė
LTU002520271714 030578
45.

63

HOPIJA TRAKENER LTU 2015 Mare chestnut/167 F: Viskis
M: Homera
LTU002520287015 032386
46.

15

IGRĖ VIETINIŲ LTU 2010 Mare bay/167cm F: N/A
M: N/A
LTU008000385710 021746
47.

90

IRISAS LT LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/mk: F: Vasia
M: Bite
none
48.

62

KADAGĖ ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2013 Mare bay/mk:136 F: Klarijonas
M: Kamanė
LTU003210093213 037935
49.

13

KALIPSĖ TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Karatas
M: Kemi
none LTU002520238210
50.

76

KALNĖ ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2014 Mare darkbay/mk:138 F: -
M: -
Ne -
51.

53

KAREN LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay/mk: F: Karuzo
M: Karmensita
none
52.

38

KEBIJTJE KWPN LTU 2015 Mare black/168 F: Everdale
M: Ebijntje
none 528003200903336
53.

70

KENDIS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2014.03.12 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Aladinas
M: Komanda
030572 LTU002520275614
54.

86

KLOSTERHOFS AMIRA NORWEGIAN FJORD GER 2013 Mare palomino/kuc:144 F: Pirke C
M: Klosterhofs Akira
DE422220019313 DE422220019314
55.

88

KLOSTERHOFS GRONDUR BARON NORWEGIAN FJORD GER 2013 Gleiding palomino/kuc:144 F: Goliath
M: Jette Baroness
None DE422220018913
56.

95

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 Mare bay/kuc:146 F: Žėrutis
M: Šarka
None None
57.

5

LAGŪNA - LTU - Mare other/- F: -
M: -
none -
58.

42

LAZO Latvijos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/176 F: Lider
M: Zelvira
none 0000026530
59.

64

LEMONDI MG LJ LTU 2014 Mare bay/155 F: Charzaj MG
M: Ledi II MG
LTU005170151014 031529
60.

27

LENETTE HOLST GER 2015 Mare bay/None F: Lenett
M: Acolord
None None
61.

35

LIKIMAS Lietuvos Jojamūjų LTU 13/02/04 Stalion black/175 F: Laralee
M: Vilnelė
LTU005170147313 036647
62.

101

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
0000
63.

79

LYRAS LT LTU 2014 Gleiding black/- F: Laralee
M: -
None -
64.

30

MEKSIKA VIETINE MISRUNE LTU 2005 Mare darkbay/mk:158 cm F: Nežinomas
M: Nežinoma
None
65.

17

MENSON MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
None
66.

18

MERIDA MIŠRŪNĖ LTU 2013 Mare bay/-- F: Enris
M: Meksika
None
67.

87

MOONLIGHT HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Belgian Riding Pony BEL 2008 Gleiding bay/140 F: Vedet van de Vongelhoeve
M: Flyer Htz
None -
68.

92

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
none
69.

73

OUINTES Danish Warmblood DEN 2014 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
70.

55

PAGRANDUKE Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 Mare grey/178 F: Londonas
M: Puga
Ltu005170051904 None
71.

32

PANTERA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2005 Mare chestnut/161 F: Hamletas
M: Pechota
None None
72.

71

PASCAL Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding darkbay/- F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALETĖ
LTU005170102410
73.

34

PERLAS Lietuvos Vietiniai LTU 2003 Gleiding black/165 F: X
M: X
LTU008006135603 013225
74.

21

PERLITAS - LTU - Gleiding other/- F: -
M: -
none -
75.

23

PERSIS LJ LTU 2008 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Larius
M: Persona
- -
76.

47

PERTAKAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2011 Stalion buckskin/138 F: Prapuntas
M: Kirsna
LTU003210084411
77.

78

PIPIN MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2015 Gleiding black/kuc:130 F: -
M: -
Ne -
78.

48

PORTALAS TRAKENER LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/160 F: Eruditas
M: Panacėja
LTU002520266913 .
79.

56

POWER POLSKA POL 2005 Gleiding bay/164 F: Car
M: Panama-B
None None
80.

49

PRAPUNTAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2007 Gleiding other/kuc:138 F: Pelagas
M: Kulpė
ŽRG557 LTU003210055707
81.

4

PRETTY PERFECT HANOVERIŲ LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Pronto
M: Lyra
LT 006490059714 LT 006490059714
82.

24

RAMZIS LJ LTU 2006 Gleiding chestnut/169cm F: Romo Star
M: Kiba
LTU005170082906
83.

91

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
N N
84.

81

REMEMBER ME MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/159 F: Regbis
M: Chora
None -
85.

100

RENESANSAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/0 F: RONDO
M: BAGYRA
LTU005170172013 nd
86.

75

SHUGARKA Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Shandor 34
M: Palet-P
LTU005170128112
87.

20

SIGMA - LTU 2008 Mare chestnut/- F: -
M: -
none -
88.

2

SOMERSETAS LJ LTU 2007 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Sandrhea Star
M: Wie Otto
LTU005170083107
89.

43

SVAJONĖ A.RISTŪNĖ LTU 2010 Mare grey/151 F: URSUS BROLINE
M: SABRINA
LTU007330033610 None
90.

46

TRAKAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU 2012 Stalion buckskin/140 F: Tinklas
M: Kulpė
LTU003210088212 020546
91.

10

TUOPA ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2013-04-10 Mare bay/kuc:138 F: Komposas
M: Tuma
LTU003210099913 027375
92.

51

URIOSO LTJ LTU 2001 Gleiding white F: n.d.
M: n.d.
none
93.

6

VALSAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2008 Gleiding dun F: Olimpas
M: Venera
LTU005170073308 017610
94.

29

VĖJAS Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2015 04 02 Gleiding bay/172 F: Charmeur
M: Volunge
None LTU006490065715
95.

39

ŽAIBAS MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2008 Gleiding black/mk:165 F: Nėra
M: Nėra
LTU008002043808 033423
96.

50

ŽIEDĖ Stambieji Žematukai LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/mk:147 F: PAPARTIS
M: ŽVAIGŽDĖ
LTU004180103611 029010
97.

67

ŽIGOLETA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 Mare chestnut/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711
98.

60

ZORRO KWPN NLD 2010 Stalion bay F: Zorro
M: Contact V/D
none
99.

52

ŽYGIS BUDYONNY LTU 2004 Stalion other/165 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
none
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arhipova Anna RIT Team
120
SUM:
120.00
Ažubalytė Žemyna Mikadoras
50
SUM:
50.00
Barštytė Gabija Pajiesio žirgai
110
SUM:
110.00
Bataitis Aivaras EquiEarsLT
60
SUM:
60.00
Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
90
SUM:
90.00
Blažytė Ugnė Zigmo žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Bružaitė Akvilė Vido Kūloko žirgynas
40
SUM:
40.00
Eidukaitytė Augustė Vido Kūloko žirgynas
90
SUM:
90.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
70
SUM:
70.00
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
50
SUM:
50.00
Kriukaitė Rūta Privatus
100
SUM:
100.00
Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
80
SUM:
80.00
Opulskis Rokas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
60
SUM:
60.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
60
SUM:
60.00
Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Šiškutė Eliza Baltasis pegasas pony club
20
SUM:
20.00
Valaitienė Ernesta Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
70
SUM:
70.00
Varnagiryte Gerda LT
90
SUM:
90.00
Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
40
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
2019-12-28
Alekna Ričardas
CRISTO (97)
2019-12-28
19
2019-12-28
19
Ambrazaitytė Ieva
Pajiesio žirgai
ŽIEDĖ (50)
2019-12-28
35
Apet Robertas
Pajiesio žirgai
URIOSO (51)
2019-12-28
22
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
LIVIANA (101)
2019-12-28
1
120
Ašmonaitė Goda
-
HARIS (14)
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
Ažubalytė Žemyna
Mikadoras
MENSON (17)
2019-12-28
2
50
2019-12-28
Bakanovienė Kristina
Privatus
SIGMA (20)
2019-12-28
11
2019-12-28
31
Balandytė Samanta
Privatus
2019-12-28
7
Barštytė Gabija
Pajiesio žirgai
ŽYGIS (52)
2019-12-28
1
110
2019-12-28
9
Bataitienė Greta
EquiEarsLT
2019-12-28
28
Bataitis Aivaras
EquiEarsLT
2019-12-28
8
DOBILAS (84)
2019-12-28
4
60
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (17)
2019-12-28
1
90
KALNĖ (76)
2019-12-28
51
PIPIN (78)
2019-12-28
7
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (16)
2019-12-28
13
2019-12-28
20
2019-12-28
31
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2019-12-28
22
2019-12-28
30
PERSIS (23)
2019-12-28
46
2019-12-28
40
Blažytė Ugnė
Zigmo žirgai
IRISAS (90)
2019-12-28
4
30
2019-12-28
54
Brazytė Ieva
Marvelės žirgynas
LYRAS (79)
2019-12-28
18
2019-12-28
29
Bružaitė Akvilė
Vido Kūloko žirgynas
TRAKAS (46)
2019-12-28
3
40
2019-12-28
43
Bučienė Daiva
None
FREZIJA (77)
2019-12-28
16
2019-12-28
38
2019-12-28
Budrytė Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2019-12-28
26
2019-12-28
32
Dapkevičiūtė Fausta
KPM
HIDALGO (89)
2019-12-28
20
2019-12-28
20
Dukavičius Kęstutis
CASHMAN (99)
2019-12-28
13
Eidukaitytė Augustė
Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2019-12-28
3
90
2019-12-28
43
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2019-12-28
2
70
2019-12-28
8
Ežerskytė Lijana
Privatus
2019-12-28
25
2019-12-28
36
Galdikaitė Milda
Zigmo žirgai
2019-12-28
11
2019-12-28
49
Gudeikaite Meda
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
DOSKAR (44)
2019-12-28
9
Impolytė Vėjūnė
--
MERIDA (18)
2019-12-28
15
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
GAZELĖ (66)
2019-12-28
18
2019-12-28
5
50
BELA (68)
2019-12-28
11
Jančiauskas Ramūnas
NSO Sporthorses
2019-12-28
24
Janušaitė Gintarė
Pajiesio žirgai
KAREN (53)
2019-12-28
27
2019-12-28
25
Jurevičiūtė Toma
Ežerėlio Žirgai
LAZO (42)
2019-12-28
19
Kairiukštytė Meda
Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2019-12-28
8
2019-12-28
42
Karaliūnas Šarūnas
Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2019-12-28
Kasparaviciute Goda
KMP
2019-12-28
16
Kasputis Andrius
Pajiesio žirgai
URIOSO (51)
2019-12-28
14
Kastanavicius Juozas
Kauno raj.dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
LIKIMAS (35)
2019-12-28
23
2019-12-28
33
Keturakis Arūnas
none
PANTERA (32)
2019-12-28
Komičiutė Auguste
Žirgynas ,, Juodasis Gražuolis''
TUOPA (10)
2019-12-28
21
Kriukaitė Rūta
Privatus
2019-12-28
2
100
Kūlokaitė Neringa
V.Kūloko žirgynas
2019-12-28
44
2019-12-28
14
2019-12-28
48
Kuzmickienė Dalia
Pajiesio žirgai
ETTO (54)
2019-12-28
6
2019-12-28
21
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
2019-12-28
26
2019-12-28
Levickytė Austėja
Zigmo Žirgai
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
52
2019-12-28
Mažeiktye Gedvilė
Mikadoras
KALNĖ (76)
2019-12-28
17
DAFNIJA (80)
2019-12-28
6
Mikavičiūtė Gabija
Vido Kūloko žirgynas
2019-12-28
12
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2019-12-28
3
80
Morkevičiūtė Augustė
Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2019-12-28
10
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
Musnickaitė Evelina
Ežerėlio Žirgai
LAZO (42)
2019-12-28
20
Naudžiūtė Rita
Kaunas
IGRĖ (15)
2019-12-28
37
2019-12-28
41
Opulskis Rokas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2019-12-28
5
60
Paciūnaitė Rasa
-
PERLAS (34)
2019-12-28
6
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
OUINTES (73)
2019-12-28
36
2019-12-28
10
2019-12-28
15
2019-12-28
3
60
2019-12-28
14
Petrovskyte Luka
Veiveriu zirgynas
MEKSIKA (30)
2019-12-28
Pocius Bartas
Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
VALSAS (6)
2019-12-28
12
Puronas Titas
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
DOSKAR (19)
2019-12-28
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
JSK Ties Baltija
ANDORS (59)
2019-12-28
4
50
2019-12-28
16
ZORRO (60)
2019-12-28
4
70
2019-12-28
7
Rulyte Sandra
None
VĖJAS (29)
2019-12-28
16
Rumševičius Modestas
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
FERIDĖ (61)
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
41
2019-12-28
Šarka Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2019-12-28
19
Šarka Jr. Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2019-12-28
15
2019-12-28
Šarkiene Lina
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
CASHMAN (99)
2019-12-28
21
Saveikaitė Karolina
Kauno raj. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELBA (69)
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
Sirutavičiūtė Monika
Andrius Petrovas team
PASCAL (71)
2019-12-28
34
2019-12-28
Šiškutė Eliza
Baltasis pegasas pony club
2019-12-28
5
20
2019-12-28
8
Šniolytė Arvilė
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
DOBILAS (84)
2019-12-28
33
Spūdytė Paula
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
EDENA (65)
2019-12-28
10
2019-12-28
18
Stogevičius Marius
none
CARLOSS (33)
2019-12-28
14
2019-12-28
7
Štrāle Laura
Andrius Petrovas Team
GIGOLLO (72)
2019-12-28
34
Švabaitė Marija
Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2019-12-28
Tilindytė Živilė
Mikadoras
DAFNIJA (80)
2019-12-28
32
2019-12-28
40
Toločkaitė Augustė
Žirgynas ,,Juodasis Gražuolis,,
BOLEK (9)
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
38
2019-12-28
Uogela Linas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2019-12-28
39
Uogela Linas
AKKSC žirgynas Balansas
2019-12-28
50
2019-12-28
2019-12-28
Uogela Stasys
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2019-12-28
9
2019-12-28
17
Urbonaitė Rusnė
Privatus
2019-12-28
29
2019-12-28
11
Vabuolaitė Lėja
Ežerėlio Žirgai
2019-12-28
18
Vaikšnys Rytis
LAAA
2019-12-28
10
2019-12-28
53
2019-12-28
37
Vaikšnytė Airida
LAAA
2019-12-28
35
2019-12-28
RAMZIS (24)
2019-12-28
41
Valaitienė Ernesta
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
KADAGĖ (62)
2019-12-28
1
70
Valaitytė Tija
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
HOPIJA (63)
2019-12-28
12
2019-12-28
28
Valavičiūtė Sintija
Harmony Club
CHEBAS (45)
2019-12-28
15
2019-12-28
Varnagiryte Gerda
LT
2019-12-28
2
90
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-12-28
5
40
Vismeryte Evita
TB
2019-12-28
17
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
HARIS (96)
2019-12-28
17
2019-12-28
6
Zagorskaitė Guoda
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2019-12-28
13
Zagorskaitė Saulė
Kauno rajono žirginio sporto klubas
2019-12-28
45
Zaikauskaitė Emilija
Baltasis Pegasas pony club
2019-12-28
Zakarevičius Rūtenis
Kauno r. Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELDA (82)
2019-12-28
47
2019-12-28
27
Žėčiūtė Ernesta
Nėra
ŽAIBAS (39)
2019-12-28
30
2019-12-28
24
Žemaitė Elena
žirgynas ,, Juodasis Gražuolis ''
TUOPA (10)
2019-12-28
13
Žilinskaitė Emilė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
ELGA (85)
2019-12-28
23
2019-12-28
12
Žilinskaitė Eva
Ežerėlio Žirgai
2019-12-28
Zujute Beatrice
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2019-12-28
21
2019-12-28
39

Number of Riders: 95

Number of Horses: 99

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl