Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Outdoor Champions Tour 2020 - Ist stage
SK Audruvis , 2020-06-05/06/07

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abeciūnaitė Aistė A. Petrovo ūkis
2002 (J.)
None
2. Adamoviča Una JSK EquiTop
2001 (MJ.)
None
3. Adler Birgit Valgeranna RSK
2004 (J.)
none
4. Alabjeva Andzelika D.G.Horses
2002 (J.)
///
5. Albrechtaite Jura
2010 (Mł.)
6. Aleksandrova Ance Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2004 (J.)
-
7. Alsiņa Anna Annija z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
2003 (J.)
none
10177353
8. Amontaitė Emilija Žirgo startas
2006 (JM.)
60605210177
9. Ane Annija JK Erceni
2004 (J.)
none
10. Ansone Linda JSK Princis
S
.
.
11. Arāja Adriāna Anna RJSK Sport De Lux
2004 (J.)
none
12. Arhipova Anna Andrius Petrovas Team
S
0000
10112274
13. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
none
14. Augustis Raimundas R ir R žirgai
S
ne
15. Aul Deily Tartumaa RSK
S
None
16. Austvika Gabriella Young Riders School
2003 (J.)
150503-22465
17. Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
2006 (JM.)
none
18. Ažubalytė Žemyna Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
Ne
19. Balonova Karīna JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
20. Baniulytė Akvilė Šiūparių žirgai
S
13863785
21. Bataitienė Greta Tautinių žirgai
S
Ne
22. Bataitis Aivaras Tautinių žirgai
S
Ne
23. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (JM.)
None
24. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (MJ.)
None
25. Bergsone Laila JSK Mustangs
2019 (Mł.)
PA0796964
26. Berkova Darja DG Horses
2001 (MJ.)
None
27. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
28. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
29. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
30. Bitmane Žanete Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2011 (Mł.)
-
31. Brālēna Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
32. Bricis Ģirts Sport de lux
S
None
33. Brokāne Anete JSK Telfas
2002 (J.)
None
34. Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
35. Buša Elza JSK Īriss
2005 (JM.)
-
-
36. Busa Mara JSK Īris
2007 (JM.)
110207-20106
-
37. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
38. Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
2004 (J.)
170506-21640
39. Dankerte Evelina Z/S Lielceri
2008 (JM.)
none
40. Darmudasa Marija Klera JSK Ride and Jump
2011 (Mł.)
150611-22485
41. Djubina Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2001 (MJ.)
none
42. Dreimane Liva JJSK Mezdruvas
2007 (JM.)
None
43. Dreimane Tina JJSK Mezdruvas
2003 (J.)
none
44. Dubickaitė Vaidilė Convivo LC
2002 (J.)
60202270538
45. Dukavičius Kęstutis
46. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
47. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
48. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
49. Endzinas Dominykas Zigmo žirgai
2011 (Mł.)
No
50. Galdikaitė Ainė Marija Hobby Horse
2005 (JM.)
none
51. Garbenis Žydrūnas Lyderis
S
none
52. Garbenis Žydrūnas Jusaičių žirgai
S
None
53. Garbenis Žydrūnas Žora horses
2015 (Mł.)
n
54. Garbenis Žydrūnas VšĮ Jojimo mokykla ,,Lyderis”
S
none
55. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
56. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
57. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto klubas
S
none
58. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
59. Gromova Kristiāna JSK Princis
2006 (JM.)
None
60. Grosmanaitė Ieva Puntuko žirgai
S
48712041298
61. Gustsone Laura Sport de Lux
S
None
62. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
63. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
64. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
-
65. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
66. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
///
67. Hansen Liis Marie KRT
S
49011194229
68. Hauka Annija Tīranes staļļi
2007 (JM.)
None
69. Hauka Greta Tīranes zirgu stallis
2008 (JM.)
none
70. Hein Älis-Sille Tondi RSK
S
-
71. Heislere Anna Brocēnu un Saldus JK
2005 (JM.)
-
72. Hermansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
2006 (JM.)
051006-21668
73. Jaani Karolin Jahiratsu RSK
2001 (MJ.)
60111224217
74. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
75. Jansone Evita JSK Princis
2002 (J.)
none
76. Jansone Ilze ZS Lielceri
S
121080-12053
77. Jansone Marta Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
none
78. Janulytė Laura Tautinių žirgai
2001 (MJ.)
.
79. Jaremčiukaitė Gabija JSK “Happy Horse”
2007 (JM.)
None
80. Jasinskaite Ona Rodeo
S
49312100672
81. Jaudženytė Saulė Žagarės kentaurai
2007 (JM.)
none
82. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
83. Juknienė Rūta Jk Kurtuva
S
none
84. Jurcika Monta Latvia
2005 (JM.)
None
85. Käbin Elisabeth Jahiratsu RSK
2002 (J.)
60210114235
86. Kablytė Patricija VŠĮ sporto klubas Aukštaitijos žirgynas
2004 (J.)
ne
87. Kaleta Susan Viljandimaa RSK
S
49401225725
88. Kascėnas Vilius Žirgo Startas
2008 (JM.)
50801081925
89. Katkovska Ance Anna Young Rider's School
2005 (JM.)
none
90. Kiesieliūtė Gustė JK, Kurtuva
2010 (Mł.)
-
91. Kisielienė Ingrida JK Kurtuva
S
none
92. Klettenberg Gunnar Estonia
S
none
93. Klettenberg Kertu Estonia
S
48907192710
94. Kliesmete Krista JJS
S
none
95. Kliukaitė Giedrė Jusaičių žirgai
S
14906584
96. Knyvaitė Ugnė A. Petrovas team
2002 (J.)
ne
97. Kociņa Selina Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2006 (JM.)
None
98. Krippel Johanna Viru Ratsu
2005 (JM.)
-
99. Kroica Agnese VetiActive
2019 (Mł.)
none
100. Krūmiņa Liene JSK Mustangs
1999 (MJ.)
-
101. Kukle Nikola JSK Telfas
2006 (JM.)
none
102. Labenskytė Ieva JSK “Happy Horse”
2005 (JM.)
None
103. Lāce Sanita Zāgkalni
S
None
104. Lanno Mia-Marleen Tondi RSK
2005 (JM.)
none
10172669
105. Lehtsaar Berit Tartu Ratsakool
2001 (MJ.)
60107246022
106. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (J.)
none
10110957
107. Levcenoka Agate Princis JSK
2004 (J.)
none
108. Levickytė Austėja Zigmo Žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
109. Lipšāns Kārlis Z/s Lielceri
2004 (J.)
140104-20031
110. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (J.)
none
111. Lootus Karol- Kenneth ESHKS
2003 (J.)
None
112. Lott Elise ESHKS
2005 (JM.)
60506050260
113. Lukytė Elėja Žirgo Startas
S
49502031119
114. Lukytė Elėja Žirgo startas
S
49502031119
115. Luse Alise Equestrian sports club Demora
2007 (JM.)
110507-21636
116. Mägi Anni Jahiratsu RSK
S
48908172723
117. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
118. Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
119. Makarov Marlene Audruranna RSK
2002 (J.)
60201024237
10168688
120. Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
S
15054
121. Mardasaitė Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (J.)
None
122. Martinavičiūtė Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
123. Melkina Signe JSK “EquiLat”
S
None
124. Michnevič Alina Riding School ''Lyderis''
S
none
125. Mickevičiūtė Aprilė ZIGMO ŽIRGAI
2006 (JM.)
N
126. Migliniece Ramona Ance JSK Īriss
2004 (J.)
none
127. Milkintas Pranas UAB Paj?rio žirgynas
S
none
128. Muižytė Gabrielė EQUUS JOJIMO MOKYKLA
S
NA
129. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
130. Neretnieks Kristaps BET
S
none
131. Nikrence Kerija Liva D/G horses
2007 (JM.)
none
132. Pakalniškytė Eglė -
2018 (Mł.)
00
133. Pakkanen Paula-Rebeca SA Tallinna RK
None
10197503
134. Palma Anna Elizabete JK Erceni
2003 (J.)
none
135. Palma Rēzija JSK Sport de Lux
2003 (J.)
none
136. Pappa Marie-Sandra Pärnumaa RSK
2005 (JM.)
None
137. Pareiza Monta Brocēnu un Saldus JK
1999 (MJ.)
-
138. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
2000 (MJ.)
0000
139. Paulauskiene Kristina VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
140. Peikštenytė Beatričė Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
141. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
142. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
143. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
144. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2007 (JM.)
.
145. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
146. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
147. Petraitis Matas Audruvis
S
none
148. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (JM.)
None
149. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
150. Petronytė Lija JSK “Happy Horse”
2008 (JM.)
None
151. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
152. Petrovas Andrius Andriaus Perovo Ūkis
S
062
10011105
153. Pikāne Paula Z/S Lielceri
2003 (J.)
none
154. Pildere Magdalēna JSK Zāgkalni
2004 (J.)
LV5035776
155. Pilders Mārtiņš JSK Zagkalni
1999 (MJ.)
230399-10119
156. Pill Katrin Ruila Tall
S
48605290268
10021750
157. Pitrėnaitė Emanuela JSK “Happy horse”
2007 (JM.)
None
158. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
159. Podgorelov Agnes tallinna rsk
2001 (MJ.)
60108230855
10172346
160. Poikane Dinija Z/s Lielceri
S
none
161. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
162. Pure Liva
2003 (J.)
163. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
164. Rahula Regina ESHKS
S
47803104922
165. Randpere Linda RK Ruila Tall
none
166. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
167. Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
2001 (MJ.)
10143143
168. Reznuka Jelizaveta Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019 (Mł.)
None
169. Reznuka Tatjana Ropažu jātnieku klubs
2019 (Mł.)
None
170. Rimgaila Andrius Ristūnas
S
None
171. Rimkevičius Trojus TR
2009 (Mł.)
None
172. Rozgaitė Nomeda Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
173. Saar Janely Valgeranna RSK
S
none
174. Šadlauskaitė Amelija Žirgo startas
2008 (JM.)
60805092580
175. Šakurovs Aleksandrs RJSK
S
none
176. Salatkaite Sofija NSO
2002 (J.)
None
177. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
178. Samoškienė Brigita VŠĮ Jojimo sporto klubas ''Bartas''
S
None
179. Samsone Anna Annemarija JSK Iriss
2006 (JM.)
None
180. Samušytė Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
S
ne
181. Šapkauskaitė Jūnė Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
182. Šapkauskaitė Urtė Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
183. Šapola Emilija LTU žirgynas
1999 (MJ.)
N
184. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
185. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvio ukio
S
38712041405
186. Seilius Simas VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
187. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
188. Semenkova Sintija JSK Kriķi
S
none
10080131
189. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
190. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
191. Sillandi Lenna Loore Viljandimaa Ratsaspordiklubi
2007 (JM.)
none
192. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
193. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
194. Sõõrumaa Kristiin SA Tallinna RK
2006 (JM.)
none
195. Stalaučinskienė Rūta Jojimo mokykla ,,Lyderis”
S
none
196. Stanys Justinas JSK “Happy Horse”
S
None
197. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
198. Stogevičius Marius none
S
none
199. Stumpe Elza Veti Active
S
None
200. Šukevičiūtė Aurelija Riding School ''Lyderis''
S
none
201. Tamm Mariete Viljandimaa RSK
2004 (J.)
60408016014
202. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
203. Tomasa Marta Z/s Lielceri
2006 (JM.)
none
204. Tumase Beatrise JJS
2003 (J.)
none
205. Ulms Marks JSK Telfas
2009 (Mł.)
none
206. Užgalytė Ugnė -
2004 (J.)
-
207. Valiulytė Adrija Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (JM.)
none
208. Vanciauskaite Karolina Jojimo Klubas Kurtuva
2002 (J.)
none
209. Varnagiryte Gerda LT
S
49410110645
210. Varula Lene Estonia
2005 (JM.)
none
10193816
211. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
49406271340
10045067
212. Vasiliauskaite Karolina Puntuko Zirgai
S
///
213. Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
LV5204888
214. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
215. Vatsel Catlin Ruila RSK
48304210253
216. Vibāne Santa JSK Princis
2004 (J.)
.
217. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
218. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
2018 (Mł.)
none
219. Vismeryte Evita TB
2002 (J.)
none
220. Vitkauskaitė Austėja D.G. Horses
2004 (J.)
none
221. Voika Elizabete Young riders school
2006 (JM.)
1084
-
222. Volungenaite Viktorija Puntuko Žirgai
S
48906051522
223. Voor-Voort Hedi Valgeranna ratsaspordiklubi
2006 (JM.)
60604264227
224. Yankovskaya Alexandra Z/S Lielceri
2005 (JM.)
none
225. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
226. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
227. Zalte Terēze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
228. Zalte Terēze Golden Equestrian Club
S
none
229. Zariņa Amanda JSK EquiLat
2004 (J.)
None
230. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (J.)
none
231. Zelča Patrīcija Baltic Equestrian Team
2000 (MJ.)
none
232. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
233. Zubaitė Amadėja Zigmo zirgai
2006 (JM.)
N
234. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
235. Žukauskaitė Rusnė JSK “Happy Horse”
2009 (Mł.)
None
236. Zumente Aleksandra Sport De Lux
2003 (J.)
281103-21492
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

ALDARIS OLGA SHELLERE LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/165 F: Atrejs
M: Areola
none none
2.

171

ALIBI LS LAT 2005 Mare bay/172 F: Aromats
M: Gabija
LV032836050026
3.

159

ALLEGRO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010-03-18 Gleiding other/N/A F: N/A
M: N/A
LTU005170119310 027232
4.

137

ALTAIRS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/171cm F: Alfanss
M: Kohija
LV001900000615 00000023445
5.

302

AMADEO LS LAT 2003 Gleiding grey/172 F: Ako
M: Degsme
LV042494050009 0000011744
6.

236

ANDIAGO Z ZANG NED 2014 Mare bay/. F: Andiamo Z
M: Celeste Z/Carthago
. .
7.

46

ANTEJS Latvian Warmblood LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/172 F: Atrejs
M: Titurga
none none
8.

160

ARDAS HANOVER LTU 2014 Gleiding seal brown/165 F: ARGO
M: DONA NEGRA
LTU006490063714 032133
9.

290

ARMANDA /// GER 2014 Mare bay///// F: //
M: ://
// ///
10.

164

ASHLEY MECKLENBURG GER 2001 Mare bay/- F: Anrit
M: Internista
DE427 270445201
11.

327

ASTER KWPN NED 2005 Gleiding bay/none F: Vader
M: Cerise
15043 none 103PH90
12.

187

ASTRO POLAND POL 2002 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Hingis
M: Astra
None 61600960095612
13.

132

ATTICUS WARM BLOOD LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/135 F: Octavio
M: Galagonya
none none
14.

63

AVALANŠ LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Anytime Picobello Z
M: Vera
LV001900000729 0000023880
15.

207

B.CAPTAIN NORMAN ESH EST 2011 Stalion bay/167 F: Bolero
M: A Pontanelle
none EE233105211
16.

285

BACARDI BOY BALTIC HANOVER LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/175 F: Bacardi
M: Sara
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510
17.

216

BAILANDO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/172 F: Borzomis
M: Reglaments
none .
18.

370

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
none
19.

241

BALOU BH LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Bedford
M: Metropolija
LTU006490055814 -
20.

297

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/174 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
LTU006490059214 None
21.

49

BARS LATVIAN LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: Bacardi Boy
M: Toarmina
None
22.

13

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/mk:None F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
None
23.

168

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
24.

73

BEATRISE LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/170 F: Bonoparte LV
M: Kadiljēra
none 428001000001683
25.

79

BEBE HOLSTEIN GER 2007 Mare darkbay/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
DE431310518207 104QA60
26.

156

BEIBE PAMELA LS LAT 2006 Mare other/mk:152 F: Bertran
M: Palma
LV039165750020 LV039165750020
27.

240

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 Mare bay/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
28.

33

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012
29.

166

BONNE AMIE ESH EST 2013 Mare bay/180 F: A Big Boy
M: Lara II
EE233205613 23300113A205111 106EH58
30.

265

BOURBON I HOLST GER 2014 Gleiding other/none F: Baracuda
M: Quintero
none none
31.

184

BRANDO LVS LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/180 F: Bastejs
M: Aleja
none n
32.

275

BREIKAS - LTU 2002 Gleiding bay/- F: Ringas
M: Bioproba
None 001170
33.

69

BRENNET ESH EST 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Brandon
M: Terracota
EE233122113 981098104346397 23300113A081011
34.

269

C QASTANIA ESH EST 2011 Mare bay/169 F: Cayman
M: Latania Z
23300111A246111 ESHKS
35.

283

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
36.

294

CABERNE Vokieciu Jojamasis GER 2012 Mare darkbay///// F: ///
M: ///
/// ///
37.

242

CADIZ FWB EST 2014 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Latania Z
246001H00141606 246001H00141606
38.

84

CALDELERO-S LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Chevers
M: Smaile
None None
39.

66

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR N.SALMIŅŠ LAT 2008 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur (R.O.)
BE00700044579 UELN 056007000C44579
40.

88

CALIBRA DE CALME LS LAT 2014 Mare dun/169cm F: Carpaccio ll
M: Lagūna
none 428001000002814
41.

268

CALINDA ESH EST 2015 Mare chestnut/170cm F: Canabis Z
M: Caralina
233001150293111 EE001002898
42.

70

CALLE 70 HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Cascari
M: Sienna
276421000183909 DE421000183909 105WD22
43.

366

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
44.

82

CAMBODSCHA HANNOVERANER GER 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Chatender
M: Cara Mia
DE431310706014 2764313107060149
45.

330

CAMERLANE - LAT - Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
46.

104

CANADA OLD LAT 2015 Mare bay/162 F: Conthargos
M: Levadia
None LV
47.

151

CANANERO LATVIAN LAT 2009 Stalion white/169 F: Corall
M: Aravija
none 034327750175
48.

349

CANDANZ DE NYZE Z Z LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: CANABIS Z
M: L-CANTATE
056015Z55745413 3243
49.

258

CANDY LATVIAN LAT 2008 Gleiding chestnut/167 F: Carpaccio II
M: Demetra
LV060457550005 LV060457550005
50.

245

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
51.

129

CARA Germany Sporthorse EST 13.04.2012 Mare bay/172 F: Convoi
M: Edeldame
None DE456571000512
52.

308

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
53.

10

CARAMELLO 25 HOLS GER 2010 Gleiding grey/174 F: Cancara
M: Udina
None DE421000230410
54.

62

CARDO DE RIO LS LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Rioja
None LV001000002815
55.

316

CARLA D’OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/170 F: Coupe D’Or
M: Bianka
None -
56.

11

CARLITA BH LTU 2015 Mare chestnut/167 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
- -
57.

77

CARLORD KWPN LAT 2007 Gleiding grey/1.69 F: Landlord
M: Wagonda
none 103ZV01
58.

96

CARLOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2010 Gleiding bay/181 F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
056015Z55618010 056015255618010
59.

222

CARLOSS NONE LAT 2010 Stalion grey/170 F: Centuryo
M: La Paloma
None 0000020925
60.

358

CARMA HOLST GER 2013 Mare chestnut F: Capo
M: Casco
DE421007094813
61.

72

CARTHAGA ILL PALAZZETTO IS LAT 2010 Mare chestnut/178 F: Calido
M: Carlita
none 380007000141414
62.

296

CASALLFINA HOL GER 2015 Mare bay/- F: Casall
M: Missouri Lady
DE421000053715 -
63.

52

CASALLINO Holstein Warmblut LAT 25.05.2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: Casall Ask
M: Libertina B
none DE421000054811
64.

6

CASANOVA BH LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/174 F: Carleone
M: Bette
None LTU006490063115
65.

102

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DNK 2009 Mare white F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
66.

364

CASHMAN HANN DEU 2001 Gleiding bay/none F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch Gerti
15044 DE431316838101 none
67.

239

CASINA OLDENBURGER GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
DE 433332225013
68.

12

CASPIAN HOLS POL 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Cormint
M: None
15443
69.

142

CASQUETTA HOLSTEINER GER 2010 Mare bay/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
70.

353

CASSALETTO OLDENBURG 2016 F: Casalido
M: Lordana
71.

173

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
056015Z55683509 056015Z55683509
72.

67

CASSIO OLD LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Catoki
M: Femide
433330127408 2764333301274081
73.

323

CAYDA HOLS GER 2016 Stalion bay/171 F: Cayado
M: Espanola
- DE421000173416
74.

209

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
n/a
75.

105

CENDRASINE LWB LAT 2011 Mare chestnut/170 F: Centuryo
M: Carmensine
None Latvian
76.

342

CENTURIO DS GER 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cameo
M: Caretello B
none -
77.

374

CHAGALL BH LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Cheres
M: Bagira
Ne 030694
78.

106

CHALEPPO HOL LAT 2009 Gleiding bay/170 F: Chepetto
M: S-La-Coma
None LV
79.

158

CHALOU Latvian Wamblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
None
80.

217

CHAMANN DU VERCOL SF FRA 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Rock'n Roll Semilly
M: Bayard D'Elle
none none
81.

373

CHANDOR BH LTU 2011 F: CHERES
M: KAMITA
82.

375

CHARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 Gleiding grey//// F: ///
M: :::
/// ///
83.

42

CHARDONNAY LS LAT 2012 Mare black/167 F: Cardo
M: Džesika
LV001900000554 Latvian
84.

326

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLSTEIN DEU 2010 Gleiding grey F: none
M: none
none
85.

130

CHARLSTON II MG LTU JOJAMASIS LTU 2016 Gleiding bay/165 F: Charzaj MG
M: Karmelita III MG
LTU005170175316 035343
86.

318

CHARTAGINA OLDENBURGER LTU 2008.06.05 Mare seal brown/170 cm F: Ciacomo
M: Aronja
DE 433330127508 OLDENBURGER
87.

83

CHAZMIN LS LAT 2014 Mare grey/168 F: Consensus
M: Jasmin
LV001900001419 none
88.

263

CHENET HOLST GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: Cosido
M: Cassini I
None
89.

230

CHEVERS LS LAT 2009 Stalion other/165cm F: Chicos Son
M: Vidumka
none -
90.

332

CHICARITO - LAT - Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
91.

144

CHIKITA HN LAT 2013 Mare bay/164 F: Cisco
M: De Luxe
LT006490051613 006490051613
92.

121

CHITAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/164 F: Geopard
M: Cherera
None 026604
93.

360

CHIVAS 2009 F:
M:
94.

320

CHUANAS Lithuanian Sport Horse LAT 2012 Gleiding black/170 F: Charzaj MG
M: Migracija
None -
95.

68

CIAO BELO DES ERABLES CH NED 2012 Gleiding bay/168 F: Toulon
M: Tip Top de Lauzelle
EE528128612 756098100589852 017120101104
96.

86

CIELAVA LS LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/165 F: Calliano
M: Kosmeja
- -
97.

141

CINCINATTI Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2009 Mare bay F: JK Horsetruck's Commanchi
M: Alletta V
056015Z55633509
98.

376

CIPRA LV LAT 2011 Mare grey/- F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Peri
none -
99.

257

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
100.

317

CLEA LV LAT 2013 Mare bay/165 cm F: Calano 2
M: Lirika
None
101.

44

CLEO LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/177cm F: Colard
M: Lavanda
none
102.

99

CLONEY KWPN LAT 2007 Stalion bay/167cm F: -
M: -
2007 - Bay
103.

261

CON X HOLSTEINER DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
DE421000208211
104.

337

CONDRA LATVIAN LAT 2007 Mare bay/. F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Reida
. .
105.

289

CONGRATULATION /// GER 2015 Stalion bay///// F: ///
M: ///
/// ////
106.

368

CONTREMONT HOLSTEINER DEU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Crunch
M: Tara XV
none
107.

306

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
-
108.

54

CORDON Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2015 Gleiding black/167 F: Charzaj MG
M: Belmonda ||| MG
ne 032633
109.

247

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 Stalion black/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
None
110.

335

CORNELIUS LWB LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Cornetus
M: Levantos I
- -
111.

369

CORNET'S CLOUD WESTPHALIAN UKR 2014 Stalion grey/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: -
none none
112.

131

CORNET'S REBEL OL GER 2006 Gleiding bay/na F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Wentunara
none
113.

246

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
114.

123

CORRADA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 Mare chestnut/168 F: Charmeur
M: Pūkė
None None
115.

253

CORRIDOS LV LAT 2014 Stalion grey/173 F: Corrwico
M: //
/// ///
116.

256

CORRWINIO LV LAT 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Corrwico
M: /
/// ///
117.

255

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 Gleiding dun/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
Aaa Aaa
118.

351

COSMIC MONSTER HOLSTEINER GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
119.

267

COSMOS HOLSTEIN EST 2009 Gleiding white/170cm F: Carbano
M: Liberty
276410102033309 DE410102033309 106OJ68
120.

5

CRISTO DE REVEL Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/169 F: Christo de revel
M: Fatima
LTU006490066015 033201
121.

280

CRISTURU HOLST GER 2014 Gleiding grey/180 F: Cayado
M: Winchester
DE421000039814 .
122.

154

CROSS Netherland Sport Horse NED 2007 Gleiding bay/176 F: Harley VDL
M: Ocieni R
None 528003000709579
123.

18

CUCINELLI Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2015 Mare bay/167 F: Carleone
M: Cantana
LTU006490063015 033528
124.

197

CUKADI'S LTJ LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Cunami's
M: Kazkas
None None
125.

95

CVATRA LATVIAN LAT 2013 Mare chestnut/164 F: Calliano
M: Reinstar
428001000002075 0000025192
126.

292

DANCER GS Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion bay/--- F: --
M: ---
-- --
127.

51

DANCING GRACE LS LAT 2009 Mare chestnut/kuc:148cm F: Dancing Boss
M: Gerda
None 428001000001070
128.

181

DANCING LEDI LATVIA EST 2010 Mare darkbay/167 F: Disputs
M: Lirika
EE428228510 0000021550
129.

135

DARK SILK HANOVERIU GER 2015 Mare bay/none F: Don Diarado
M: Sohe
none
130.

149

DARK SILK HANNOVER GER 2015 Mare bay/173 cm F: Don Diarado
M: Hauptstutbuch
DE431319650415 None
131.

90

DARLEY WESTF. NED 2014 Gleiding bay/168 cm F: Duracell
M: Frederiek
DE 441411412514 276020000401555
132.

288

DAY DREAMER Z Z BEL 2015 Stalion darkbay//// F: ///
M: ///
/// ///
133.

339

DAYLIAN D.V DUTCH WARMBLOOD EST 2015 Gleiding bay/172 F: Dallas VDL
M: Go-Balia D.V.
None 528003201503001
134.

78

DEKANAS LTJ LTU 2004 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Ekran
M: Dilema
None LTU005170003004
135.

270

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010-04-06 Gleiding black/160 F: Don Otello
M: Panama
LTU005170135110 022580
136.

100

DESIREE AM Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2014 Mare bay/166 F: Der Senaat 111
M: Cayenne Z
EE056216514 Zangersheide
137.

271

DEXTER England Thoroughbred POL 2011 04 20 Gleiding bay/158 F: Soviet Star
M: Durova
616POL11007140T 472/2012
138.

281

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
139.

150

DOBRO KWPN NED 2013 Gleiding bay/170 F: Don Diarado
M: Zonneappel
528008130064213 none
140.

122

DON AMIGO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/168 F: Don Antonio Star De
M: Sicilia
None
141.

61

DON RUDY HANN NED 2014 Gleiding black/170 F: .
M: .
None .
142.

107

DONAU KWPN LAT 2008 Gleiding bay/170 F: Emilion
M: Zeppelin
None Fei
143.

14

DONNERLORD LV LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:0 F: Donnerbubbe 2
M: Denvera
LV001000002799 LV001000002799
144.

31

DROPSHOT Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 Stalion black/173 F: Douglas
M: Grietje
056015Z55629515 Euro passport 257245
145.

311

DŪDA LATVIJAS LAT 2007 Mare bay/kuc:149 F: -
M: -
LV044486550002 00000202339
146.

218

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
none
147.

365

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
none
148.

74

DZINTARS LWB LAT 2015 Gleiding black/160 F: None
M: None
None 428001000003044
149.

145

DZOANA POK LAT 2013 Mare grey/kuc:139 F: Dzimmijs
M: Ankara
LV001000001399 0000025147
150.

250

ECHO TRAK LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut/168 F: Chromas
M: /
/// ///
151.

232

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Vivi
528003200919673 528003200919673
152.

203

EIRO PV LAT 2004 Gleiding white/kuc:124cm F: Eho
M: Bella
- - -
153.

343

EISAMNIEK KWPN NED 2009 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: Cellano
- -
154.

163

ELMĖ TRAKĖNŲ LTU 2014 Mare grey/- F: EISFREUND
M: EMISIJA
LTU002520272014 LTU002520272014
155.

167

ELTĖJA TRAKĖNAI LTU 2013 Mare bay/175 F: Teo
M: Egle
LTU002520279813 LTU002520279813
156.

162

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 Gleiding bay/175 F: -
M: -
None
157.

228

ESCORIAL POLISH LTU 2009 Gleiding white/168 F: Clinton
M: Espoir
none 616009510414809
158.

41

ESPRIT DU BUISSON Z ZANGERSHEIDE EST 2012 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Emilion
M: Queeny Du Buisson Z
EE528123512 106EF88
159.

115

ESSENTIAL DE MUZE K.S.H ESH EST 2014 Mare chestnut/165 cm F: Elvis ter Putte
M: Excellentia de Muze
EE233211814 23300114A075111
160.

23

FELIX-EMAIRE KWPN LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/170 F: Arizona
M: Uniek Emaire
x x
161.

65

FĪNIKSA LATVIAN LAT 2015 Mare chestnut/162 F: Fumo Twirre MP
M: Catalina
None None
162.

111

FOR PLEASURE II LWB LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: For Lorrado
M: Kualalumpura
None LS
163.

148

FOURCADE Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 2016 Gleiding chestnut/175 cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001858 0000027849
164.

48

FRANČESKA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2014 Mare bay/172 F: Friscati
M: Rešlija
None None
165.

312

FRATS KWPN EST 2010 Gleiding bay/170 F: Phin Phin
M: Noblesse
EE528135310 528003201003035
166.

192

FUEGA LTJ LTU 2006 Mare darkbay/165 F: Rondo
M: Fabija
none none
167.

126

G KENZI Estonian Sport Horse EST 2015 Mare chestnut/178 F: GUIDAM SOHN
M: FRIIDA
None 233001150152111
168.

210

GALLANT DHH KW LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corlando
M: Udassara
- -
169.

305

GAMEELIA ESH EST 2014 Mare grey/mk:160 F: Gold Zephyr
M: Royal Starry Night
23300114A175011 106LN16
170.

211

GAMMON- PAOLA KW NED 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Black Gammon
M: Baronet’s Paola
None None
171.

16

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
528003201104064
172.

362

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
528003201107630
173.

101

GILMORE KWPN EST 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Verica’s Mida
EE528121511 KWPN
174.

298

GISBORNS LS LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/- F: Geliuss
M: Honda
- -
175.

350

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
528003201106116 -
176.

244

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
none DEDE418180024004
177.

328

GO FOR IT - LAT - Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
178.

7

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: BE Helena
None 528003201108640
179.

143

GOLDEN GLIDER England Thoroughbred IRL 2014 04 12 Gleiding chestnut/167cm F: Roderic O'Connor
M: Baileys Cream
372IRE45219001T 372IRE45219001T
180.

313

GOLDEN STAR Lithuanian Horse EST 2008 Gleiding bay/mk:around F: unknown
M: unknown
EE440136108 010253
181.

98

GORIGANO LATVIAN LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Gilbors
M: Gabriella
428001000001725 0000024340
182.

180

GREGORY GREEN X GER 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: X
M: X
X C
183.

152

GRIETJE G KPWN NED 2011 Mare bay/167 F: Elderado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
none 528210002577606
184.

71

HAFELIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/168cm F: Eruditas
M: Harbina
None 026833
185.

259

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN EST 2012 Mare bay/165 cm F: Eldorado vd Zeshoek
M: Crazygirl G
EE528222612 528003201208928
186.

185

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
none
187.

43

HARVIE KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding black/165cm F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Astra
none .
188.

80

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
None
189.

354

HEESAMAR KWPN NED 2012 Mare bay F: Toulon
M: El
0000
190.

8

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
None
191.

116

HELOMA-N KWPN EST 2012 Mare black/167 cm F: Spartacus
M: Burgloma
EE528233412 528003201202904
192.

199

HENDRINA KWPN EST 2012 Mare bay/167 F: AL CAPONE
M: PERRONA
EE528232412 5380032011203360
193.

177

HERRERA ESH EST 2013 Mare bay/169 cm F: Hugh Grant de Muze
M: Terrina
EE233206113 23300113A226111 106LU38
194.

201

HIATAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
LTU002520145205 038454
195.

249

HIPERBOLĖ LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2014 Mare black/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
none 029596
196.

248

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
197.

178

HOLLE KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Heartbreaker
X KWPN
198.

153

HOOGHEID KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: COR DE LA BRYERE
M: THYRA HSP
none 528003201208381
199.

94

HOPPY W.D KWPN LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: .
M: .
None
200.

176

HUDSON HORNET ESH EST 2012 Gleiding bay/172 cm F: Dakar
M: Friida
EE233108612 23300112A035111 106EF83
201.

299

HUGO LV LAT 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
- -
202.

40

HUNTER KWPN EST 2012 Gleiding darkbay/176 F: Spartacus
M: Twister
EE528129612 106LR36
203.

108

ILEXTA KWPN LAT 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Montender
M: Cilexta
None Latvian
204.

224

ILSONNE V BAREELHOF Belgian Warmblood EST 2008 Mare grey/170 F: Nilsonne V Bareelhof
M: Didas De L'esperance
EE056227308 056-002-w00271743
205.

235

INGA WLKP POL 2010 Mare bay/. F: Gluosnis xx
M: Irmia/Mywill
. .
206.

356

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
None
207.

277

INVITEL HSH HUN 2012 Gleiding darkbay/175 F: Quirado
M: Belebei
EE348126112 348001121490110
208.

193

IRISAS LT LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/mk: F: Vasia
M: Bite
none
209.

87

IRTIŠ - UKR 2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Torrans
M: 1558 Iba
- -
210.

50

IRVING DEL MASSET CDE LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/170 F: Indret del Masset
M: Quica del Masset
none 191201000401746 190201000401746
211.

286

IRWINDS WING LV LAT 2008 Stalion bay//// F: Irasir
M: Winderline
//// ////
212.

200

IT'S ME KWPN EST 2013 Gleiding bay/165 F: Charisma
M: Ulen
none 105YT86
213.

295

ITALO VAN’T DAUWHOF /// BEL 2008 Gleiding bay//// F: ///
M: ///
/// ///
214.

372

IVITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare chestnut/- F: Harley VDL
M: Evita
- -
215.

378

IZAAK KWPN EST 2013 Gleiding bay/163 F: Andiamo
M: Caradox
EE233120313 528003201307356
216.

213

IZAAK K KW LAT 2013 Stalion chestnut/165 F: Dortmund HS
M: Wikita K
None None
217.

262

JACKPOT Belgian Warmblood BEL 2009 Gleiding bay/170 F: None
M: None
None None
218.

2

JADA VAN HET LINDEHOF AES LAT 2009 Mare grey/175 F: l.b egle eye
M: Fatima Van Het Lindehof
none none
219.

226

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 Mare bay/- F: Quidam De Revel
M: Vivenda M
None -
220.

325

JELENA G KWPN EST 2014 Mare grey/175 F: Zirocco Blue
M: Fantura
EE528119114 528003201404640
221.

24

JOIE LE VIVRE KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Harley VDL
M: Vatricia
EE528117714 528003201402242
222.

206

JOLANDA KWPN EST 2014 Mare darkbay/167 F: Starpower
M: ?
none ??
223.

195

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 Gleiding darkbay/173 F: Kannan
M: First of ckf
None No
224.

357

KALI LS LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/164 F: Kelvins
M: Alvaresa
ne 0000025896
225.

59

KALIFORNIJA LTU LTU 2016 Mare grey/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
-
226.

188

KAMAJA ŽEMAITUKŲ LTU 2012 Mare chestnut/kuc:135 F: Talismanas
M: Kražė
N P
227.

117

KAMILLA LV LAT 2013 Mare seal brown F: Kelvins
M: Aldans
none
228.

361

KANSAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Impuls
M: Verdenas
- -
229.

291

KAREL /// GER 2015 Stalion grey//// F: ///
M: ///
//// ///
230.

215

KĀRLIS - LAT 2003 Gleiding bay/160 F: -
M: -
LV001900001812 -
231.

92

KARMA NOESAR KWPN LAT 2015 Mare grey/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Carthago
None . .
232.

243

KARME HELENA LV LAT 2004 Mare bay/165cm F: Calano ||
M: Halva
none 022319650029
233.

336

KAVALLO LATV LAT 2006 Stalion bay/168 F: Calano 2
M: Volga
None None
234.

138

KAYPATERO KWPN NED 2015 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: Zapatero VDL
M: Violeva
528003201507558
235.

114

KEARNEY W KWPN EST 2015 Gleiding bay/170 cm F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Delia W
EE528113315 528003201508169
236.

91

KEBERLINA H KWPN LAT 2015 Mare bay/166 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Wittinger VDL
none 528003201505129
237.

229

KELLY LS LAT 2010 Mare bay/158 F: Calano 2
M: Lira
none 0000021122
238.

140

KENDIJA Latvian Warmblood LAT 2013 Mare roan/170 F: Korelli
M: Lapsina
428001000002047
239.

189

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: N
M: N
none
240.

139

KIT KAT JN KWPN NED 2015 Mare bay/167 F: Canabis Z
M: Glamour girl
528003201502573
241.

103

KOKA LT LTU 2011 Mare grey/160 F: -
M: -
LTU008000287511 036564
242.

57

KOLONIA Didžiosios Lenkijos Žirgas POL 2012 Mare bay/- F: Marino
M: Kamila
616009600113112 +
243.

371

KONKISTA PKZ HOLSTEINER GER 2012 Mare grey/- F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
- -
244.

234

KORALL LS LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/166 F: Coleo
M: Aksioma
106BB74 -
245.

202

KORIDA BALTIC HANOVER LTU 2015-05-06 Mare bay/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė
None None
246.

377

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
LV016018750114 LV016018750114
247.

170

KROATIJA N LTU 2012 Mare bay/kuc:146 F: Žėrutis
M: Šarka
None None
248.

341

KS MOLLY MALONE LWB LAT 2015 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
- -
249.

324

KUALA LUMPUR NRPS EST 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ublesco
M: Burberry
EE528107615 528003201501611
250.

252

KUBA LT RIDING HORSE LTU 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
none 034715
251.

272

KUBAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2009-12-24 Gleiding black/kuc:140 F: Karatas
M: Aguona
LTU003210071710 009885
252.

109

KUZCO KRUIMER KWPN LAT 2015 Gleiding bay/170 F: Eldorado
M: Warrant
None None
253.

75

LADY GAGA LS LAT 2011 Mare chestnut/173 F: Vivaldī
M: Dakāra
LV001000001206 None
254.

322

LANDRU KWPN NED 2016 Stalion bay/169 F: Baltic VDL
M: Afilithya
- 528003201605088
255.

223

LARA LATVIA EST 2014 Gleiding bay/168 F: Lancer Boy
M: Ankara
EE233216014 428001000001600
256.

56

LASCARI DW Belgų Šiltakraujis GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Castino
M: MENDY-S
056002W00300392 +
257.

251

LAVANDA LARY LV LAT 2012 Mare black/165 F: Lary Dark
M: Vibors
/// ///
258.

25

LEE ROY Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 2015 Gleiding grey/mk:166 F: Lacapo
M: Alfa Romeo
None
259.

315

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
none -
260.

53

LEILA Lietuvos Jojamieji. Grynaveisl LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
261.

352

LENNOX OLDENBURG DEU 2010 Gleiding dun F: Lordanos
M: Panari
None
262.

303

LEO VINTER LV LAT 2009 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Lear
M: Valfija
none LV060405850001
263.

127

LET'S DREAM BWP EST 04.05.2011 Mare chestnut/170 F: Andretti Z
M: Abine V
105ZM69 W00299337
264.

221

LILIONS LV LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/. F: Lacapo
M: Laroka
. .
265.

214

LINDA MG LT JOJAMOJI LTU 2015 Mare bay/165 F: Libras III MG
M: Lochnesa II MG
None LTU005170165115
266.

231

LIQUID GOLD W WESTF GER 2014 Mare chestnut/169 F: Light On
M: Pilotessa
DE441410885514 -
267.

15

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 Mare grey/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
LTU006490051213 0
268.

321

LITTLE PUMA RISTAND EST 2007 Gleiding black/kuc:136 F: Palladium
M: Kanni
233408000848407 EHS
269.

355

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
0000
270.

191

LOLLIPOP WESTFALIAN POL 2015 Gleiding grey/171 F: Almanzor L
M: La Toya
DE441411223315 DE441411223315
271.

314

LORD FONTAINE Irish Sport Horse IRL 2008 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Lord Z
M: Kiss Kiss Fontaine
EE372129408 5078653 106NE76
272.

340

LORD LUX LWB LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/- F: Latango
M: Calando IV
- -
273.

334

LOREAL BH LTU 2011 Mare grey/- F: Lordanos
M: Surprise
- -
274.

45

LUANDA OLDENBURGER LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Levantos I
M: Atlanta
DE 418180162310
275.

58

LUIS LWB LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/166 F: Liberato H
M: Hesija
LV048682550053 LV048682550053
276.

97

LUSINGANDO LATVIAN LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Lider Boy
M: Gigi Go
428001000001538 0000023168
277.

310

LUZI LWB LAT 2011 Mare bay/170 F: Colard
M: Zilfonia Y
none
278.

147

MAGIC DANCER PONY LAT 2012 Stalion black/kuc:124 F: .
M: .
None .
279.

27

MÄNDY EESTI RATSAPONI EST 2013 Gleiding bay/kuc:139 F: MC Leod
M: Raa
23300113A022222 23300113A022222 106MM24
280.

120

MARCO POLO Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Mister X
M: Kalia
LTU005170163515 032631
281.

60

MEDUJA TRAKĖNAI LTU 2013 Mare bay/NA F: KARATAS
M: MIŠKUVA
LTU002520270213 025930
282.

273

MENSON MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
None
283.

93

MINKAKATINKA PONY LAT 2000 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
None . .
284.

55

MODEST VAN DEN EIK Belgų Šiltakraujas BEL 2012 Gleiding chestnut/na F: Halifax van het Kluizebos
M: Nili de la Ferma Rose
056-002-W00303118 na
285.

169

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
none
286.

175

NEED FOR SPEED HOLSTEINER DEU 2009 Gleiding darkbay F: Nekton
M: Techno
DE421000127109
287.

346

NILANS LV LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/. F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
. .
288.

333

NILEONE LV LAT 2012 Mare bay/, F: Neapoļ
M: Caleone
, ,
289.

204

NOODLE WELSH LAT 2012 Mare other/kuc:146cm F: -
M: -
- - -
290.

76

NOTTING HILL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
291.

278

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
None .
292.

39

NUTELA TRAKĖNAS LTU 2012 Mare bay/158 F: Chromas
M: Numija
None
293.

133

ODALISQUE DE MONTY SF FRA 2002 Mare appaloosa/173 F: Corland
M: Eclipse De Monty
none FR00102066036
294.

64

OLIVERS DIAMOND Irish Sport Horse LAT 2009 Gleiding white/178 F: Luidam
M: Southpark Diamond
104VI31
295.

367

ONE DREAM PKZ BWB BEL 2014 Mare bay/- F: Cabrio van de Heffinck
M: Happy Girl van D’Abdijhoeve
- -
296.

183

ORHIDEE EESTI RATSAPONI EST 2008 Mare bay/mk:153 F: Onslow
M: Opera
none eesti
297.

284

PAKALNUTĖ TRAKĖNAS LTU 2009 Mare bay/165 F: Chromas
M: Parabola
none LTU002520220709
298.

254

PALLADIUM KVJ WESTF UKR 2014 Stalion bay/168 F: Lancer III
M: Cornet Obelensky
-- ---
299.

238

PALMIRA 19 KWPN NED 18.05.2005 Mare bay/167 F: Flacedo
M: NODULIA
528210000734158 528210000734158
300.

345

PANDORS LV LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
- -
301.

359

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
LTU005170111311
302.

161

PASCAL LTJ LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/175 F: Shandor 34
M: Paletė
None 026888
303.

155

PASSE PARTOUT JVH Belgish Warmblood BEL 2015 Stalion bay/174 F: Le Blue Diamond Van'T Ruytershof
M: Clementine Z
none 056002W00310601
304.

125

PEGASAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2005 Gleiding bay/173 F: Etiudas Eskado
M: Pirėja
None 021011
305.

174

PICASA TRAKEHNER EST 2009 Mare grey/167 cm F: Moorion
M: Praia
EE233210209 233002400933609
306.

118

PICASSO Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: FALCO
M: PICARDA
None LTU006490046112
307.

219

PICOBELLO VAN DE FRUITKORF BWP BEL 2015 Gleiding bay/169 F: Nabab de Reve
M: President
none .
308.

276

PIKNE MCQUEEN KWPN NED 2015 Mare chestnut/170 F: EL CLARIMO
M: Galant
EE528208515 528003201501429
309.

347

PINA KOLADA LWB LAT 2014 Mare bay/170 F: Princis
M: Konga
LV001000003067
310.

304

POLONEZAS TRAKĖNAS LTU 2010 Gleiding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
311.

157

PORQUEROLLES DE MUZE Belgish Warmblood BEL 2015 Gleiding bay/164 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Oumini
none 056002W00310929
312.

348

PUOKŠTĖ TRK. LTU 2014 Mare grey/170 F: Eisfreund
M: Poezija
ne ne
313.

205

QUALITY PAUL Estonian Sport Horse EST 2012 Gleiding black/161 F: Quality Time
M: Pauline
EE233118012 106CQ56
314.

81

QUATTRA 14 HANNOWERIAN GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
315.

113

QUICK TIME K.S.H ESH EST 2011 Mare black/175 cm F: Quality Time
M: Sergio
EE233219111 23300111A072111
316.

9

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
None DE 431315412515
317.

225

QUINTES Danish Warmblood DEN 2014 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
318.

293

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding bay//// F: ///
M: /:
/// ...
319.

237

QYO VAN HEISTE BWP BEL 2016 Stalion grey/. F: Jamal van de Heffinck
M: Colman
. .
320.

282

RAFAELLO WIELKAPOLSKA POL 2014 Stalion grey/172 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Rafia
616007600078614 .
321.

300

RAJUR EST PONY EST 2010 Stalion white/kuc:- F: Rosett
M: Roosi
- -
322.

182

RAMIRA-K Polish Sporthorse EST 2012 Mare grey/167 F: Cantanis
M: Renomaa
none eesti
323.

196

RAPYRA BEIRA LTU LTU 2008 Mare bay/165 F: N
M: N
N N
324.

146

RED GRACE LS LAT 2013 Mare bay/175 F: Regress
M: Alise
428001900001096 0000025521
325.

220

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
LTU006490025007
326.

227

REMEMBER ME Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut F: Rassvet
M: Palete
LTU005170116311
327.

274

REMEMBER ME MIŠRŪNAS LTU 2015 Gleiding chestnut/159 F: Regbis
M: Chora
None -
328.

19

RIO BH LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/. F: Rascin
M: Ballie du Rouet
. .
329.

112

ROKADE LATVIAN HORSE EST 31.03.11 Mare chestnut/168cm F: Rodo
M: Daanga
EE428229511 428001900000608
330.

338

ROKSĀDE LATVIAN LAT 2003 Mare bay/. F: Ramzes
M: .
. .
331.

85

ROZMARĪNS - LAT 2014 Gleiding black/mk:150 F: Rajur
M: -
1084 - -
332.

179

SALIUNA Polish Warmblood POL 2014 Mare bay/160 F: Almanzor L
M: Stakkato
123 123
333.

208

SALOMON ESH EST 2011 Gleiding bay/169 F: Spartacus
M: Novesta
none EE233111311
334.

119

SANREMO Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2008 Gleiding black/160 F: -
M: -
None LTU008001743808
335.

124

SANURA CASS Anglų Grynakraujis LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/167 F: Tabari
M: Asanine
None
336.

309

SELF LUCKY LV LAT 2010 Gleiding bay/169 F: Serrano
M: Love Story
none
337.

136

SHUGARKA - LTU 2012 Mare other F: -
M: -
-
338.

279

SLEINE'E BH LTU 2015 Mare chestnut/165 F: Cunami'S
M: Sicilia
LTU006490064115 .
339.

266

SOLEI SOLEI ESH EST 2008 Mare black/mk:164 F: Spartacus
M: Aga Flamenco
233001080279111 ESHKS
340.

128

SPECIAL JOY FIN FWB EST 26.06.2013 Mare bay/172 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Lady L
None 246001H00131574
341.

329

TAKO DILAIT - LAT - Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
342.

307

TEQUILA WELKAPOLSKA POL 2015 Mare seal brown/160 F: Nimerdor
M: -
- -
343.

17

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
LTU006490032840
344.

260

TIP TOP DE LAUBRY Z Z BEL 2014 Gleiding bay/176 F: Tornesch
M: Peurdy Royal
None 056015Z55595814
345.

319

TORINO HOLSTEINER POL 2005 Gleiding bay/176 F: Avero
M: Tanita
None? POL008610135605
346.

301

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
-
347.

331

UDGI GIRL - LAT - Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
348.

287

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 Stalion grey F: -
M: -
-
349.

264

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
616009600113912
350.

198

UZO DE LANDETTA Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Mare darkbay/170 F: Ukato
M: Libero H
8528212688483
351.

172

VENEZIO OF COCO FRENCH LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: -
M: -
- -
352.

190

VENTA LTJ LTU 2013 Mare bay/168 F: Charmeur
M: Venita
N N
353.

165

VERDIS LJ LTU 2007 Gleiding bay F: Gvazdikas
M: Vimpa
None
354.

194

VERITAS TRAK LTU 2015 Gleiding bay/160 F: Eruditas
M: adefew
n n
355.

344

VERY CHARMING Estonian Sporthorse EST 2013 Gleiding bay/179 F: Valentino
M: Rosette
None 23300113A156111
356.

363

VODA 2014 F:
M:
357.

186

VYŠNIA Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/171 F: CHARMEUR
M: VENITA
LTU005170161114 032306
358.

134

WEST PARK S LSH EST 2012 Gleiding bay/165 F: Westo-S
M: Chernoglazka
LTU005170122712 027004
359.

110

WILDSTAR V KWPN LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/167 F: Wilander
M: Wodana
None Lv
360.

28

WIND DALE'S CHERONA LW LAT 2015 Mare other/165 F: Carpaccio
M: Wind's Dale Lily
LV001000003312
361.

29

WIND'S CONNECTICA SPIN LW LAT 2015 Mare grey/169 F: Consensus
M: Wind's Lady Spin
LV001000003314
362.

233

ZO SPECIAL KWPN NED 2004 Stalion chestnut/168 F: Lupicor
M: Rachal M.D.M.
104AV22 -
363.

89

ZONDEIRA LS LAT 2013 Mare chestnut/167cm F: Zonder Z Cicero
M: Danaja
none 0000024860
364.

212

ZWAROVSKI Z ZG BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Zandor Z
M: Curana
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adler Birgit Valgeranna RSK
40
SUM:
40.00
Bricis Ģirts Sport de lux
150
25
60
SUM:
235.00
Budrytė Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
30
90
SUM:
120.00
Cakstina Anna Equestrian sports club Demora
30
SUM:
30.00
Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
110
SUM:
110.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Garbenis Žydrūnas VšĮ Jojimo mokykla ,,Lyderis”
90
SUM:
90.00
Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
40
SUM:
40.00
Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
60
SUM:
60.00
Šapkauskaitė Urtė Zigmo Žirgai
20
SUM:
20.00
Sillandi Lenna Loore Viljandimaa Ratsaspordiklubi
15
SUM:
15.00
Sõõrumaa Kristiin SA Tallinna RK
40
SUM:
40.00
Vasiļjevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
60
30
20
SUM:
110.00
Voor-Voort Hedi Valgeranna ratsaspordiklubi
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abeciūnaitė Aistė
A. Petrovo ūkis
TORINO (319)
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Adamoviča Una
JSK EquiTop
CHALOU (158)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
CHUANAS (320)
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Adler Birgit
Valgeranna RSK
2020-06-05
2
40
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
60
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Alabjeva Andzelika
D.G.Horses
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Albrechtaite Jura
KOKA (103)
2020-06-05
23
Aleksandrova Ance
Brocēnu un Saldus JK
RAJUR (300)
2020-06-05
9
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
9
2020-06-06
Alsiņa Anna Annija
z/s “Tīraines staļļi”
HARVIE (43)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
CLEO (44)
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Amontaitė Emilija
Žirgo startas
KUBAS (272)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Ane Annija
JK Erceni
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Ansone Linda
JSK Princis
2020-06-07
Arāja Adriāna Anna
RJSK Sport De Lux
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
19
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
24
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Arhipova Anna
Andrius Petrovas Team
HEESAMAR (354)
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-05
LIVIANA (355)
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-05
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
CIPRA (376)
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Augustis Raimundas
R ir R žirgai
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
Aul Deily
Tartumaa RSK
2020-06-05
32
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
29
2020-06-07
2020-06-05
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
68
2020-06-07
Austvika Gabriella
Young Riders School
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-06
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Avkštola Nikola
D.G Horses
2020-06-05
29
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Ažubalytė Žemyna
Mikadoras
BREIKAS (275)
2020-06-05
4
2020-06-06
2020-06-07
Balonova Karīna
JSK Princis
ROKSĀDE (338)
2020-06-05
16
2020-06-06
Baniulytė Akvilė
Šiūparių žirgai
VYŠNIA (186)
2020-06-05
51
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
22
2020-06-07
2020-06-07
Bataitienė Greta
Tautinių žirgai
2020-06-05
12
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautinių žirgai
SLEINE'E (279)
2020-06-05
15
CRISTURU (280)
2020-06-07
DOBILAS (281)
2020-06-06
2020-06-05
6
2020-06-06
RAFAELLO (282)
2020-06-05
41
2020-06-06