Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Jusaičiai 2020
Jusaičiai, 2020-07-04

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
2006 (JM.)
none
2. Babrauskas Rimantas Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
10002625
3. Bataitienė Greta Tautinių žirgai
S
Ne
4. Bataitis Aivaras Tautinių žirgai
S
Ne
5. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
6. Burbaitė Justina PVhorses
2005 (JM.)
-
7. Dukavičius Kęstutis Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
8. Garbenis Žydrūnas Žora horses
2015 (Mł.)
n
9. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
10. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
11. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G. Horses
S
-
12. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
13. Gutkauskiene Laima D.G. Horses
S
///
14. Janavičius Ovidijus Smalininkų žirgai
S
none
15. Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
2002 (J.)
none
16. Jankauskas Tadas TRJSporthorses
S
none
17. Juknienė Rūta Jk Kurtuva
S
none
18. Kliukaitė Giedrė Jusaičių žirgai
S
14906584
19. Line Anna D.G Horses
2003 (J.)
11
20. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (J.)
none
21. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (J.)
17001
22. Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
S
10079996
23. Nikrence Keria Lyva DG horses
2007 (JM.)
Aaa
24. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
25. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
26. Popova Anastasija D.G Horses
S
none
27. Railaitė Augustė Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
28. Railaitė Austėja Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
29. Rozgaitė Nomeda Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
30. Salaitkaitė Sofija NSO
2002 (J.)
'-
31. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
32. Seilius Aleksas Paringuvis Sport Horses
S
.
33. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
34. Širvinskas Zigmas JSK Šiūparių žirgai
S
Ne
35. Šiškutė Eliza Baltasis pegasas pony club
2010 (Mł.)
36. Stogevičius Marius
S
37. Vasiliauskaite Karolina Puntuko Zirgai
S
///
38. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
none
39. Vitkauskaitė Austėja D.G. Horses
2004 (J.)
none
40. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

ANDIAGO Z ZANG NED 2014 kumelė bėra/. F: Andiamo Z
M: Celeste Z/Carthago
. .
2.

19

ASTER KWPN NED 2005 kastratas bėra/none F: Vader
M: Cerise
15043 none 103PH90
3.

24

BACHAS LJ LTU 2013 kastratas bėra F: PERLAS
M: BROVKA
LTU005170143113
4.

39

BELA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 kumelė kita F: Edelveis
M: Bigama
none
5.

32

BELLA BALOU MAXX OS POL 2015 kumelė bėra/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Leinanie
- -
6.

57

BOURBON I HOLST GER 2014 kastratas kita/none F: Baracuda
M: Quintero
none none
7.

37

CABALJERO STAR Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2007 kastratas sarta/171 F: Charisma Star
M: Fūga
LTU005170044007
8.

62

CAILASA LV LAT 2014 kumelė bėra/168 F: Corrwico
M: /
. .
9.

28

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 kastratas bėra F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
none
10.

17

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 kastratas bėra/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
11.

21

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 kastratas bėra/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
12.

11

CARLITA BH LTU 2015 kumelė sarta/167 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
- -
13.

34

CARLOSS LAT.JOJ. LAT 2010 eržilas širma/170 F: CENTURYO
M: LA PALOMA
None 0000020925
14.

20

CASHMAN HANN DEU 2001 kastratas bėra/none F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch Gerti
15044 DE431316838101 none
15.

31

CASINA OLDENBURGER GER 2013 kumelė bėra F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
DE 433332225013
16.

63

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2009 eržilas bėra/170 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
1700041 056015Z55683509
17.

70

CASSIO OLD LAT 2008 Gleiding bay/160 F: Catoki
M: Femide
none
18.

66

CHANDOR BH LTU 2011 F: CHERES
M: KAMITA
19.

18

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLSTEIN DEU 2010 kastratas širma F: none
M: none
none
20.

58

CHENET HOLST GER 2010 kastratas bėra F: Cosido
M: Cassini I
None
21.

48

CLARIMOOS HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bėra F: Clarimo
M: Isabell XII
DE421000139912
22.

59

CON X HOLSTEINER DEN 2011 kastratas tamsiai bėra F: Connor
M: Perle VI
DE421000208211
23.

15

CORLANDER Deutsche Sportpferd LTU 2013 eržilas juoda/174 F: Calido I
M: Cassandra
None
24.

16

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 kastratas bėra/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
25.

52

CORRIDOS LV LAT 2014 eržilas širma/173 F: Corrwico
M: //
/// ///
26.

61

CORRWINIO LV LAT 2014 eržilas bėra/168 F: Corrwico
M: /
/// ///
27.

51

COSIDOS VICTORY HOLST LTU 2010 kastratas bulana/174 F: Cosido
M: Cantus
Aaa Aaa
28.

53

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 kastratas bėra/162 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
NONE DE421000048512
29.

23

CUBA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015-08-20 kumelė bėra F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: BRAVO
LTU005170174015 032969
30.

43

CUCINELLI Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2015 kumelė bėra/167 F: Carleone
M: Cantana
LTU006490063015 033528
31.

12

CULON Latvian Warmblood LAT 2015 kastratas širma/175 F: Corall
M: Legra
- -
32.

65

DIOGEN 2010 F:
M:
33.

35

DOBILAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2010 kastratas bėra/. F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
LTU002520230410
34.

50

ECHO TRAK LTU 2014 eržilas sarta/168 F: Chromas
M: /
/// ///
35.

69

ELTEJA TRAK LTU 2013 Mare bay F: Teo
M: Egle
111234
36.

68

EVIJA 2015 F:
M:
37.

9

FIREBALL LJ LTU 2015 kastratas sarta/163 F: MISTER X
M: FIONA
LTU008000001115 032616
38.

41

GACHA LT JOJ. LTU 2014 kumelė bulana/172 F: Charmeur
M: Gana
985170000479574
39.

38

GROCH LT JOJ. LTU 2014 eržilas sarta/170 F: Charmeur
M: Groga
440000000011863 031171
40.

54

HAFELIS TRAK LTU 2011 kastratas bėra/168cm F: ERUDITAS
M: HARBINA
None 026833
41.

10

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 kastratas bėra/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
None
42.

4

HERAS LTJ LTU 2016 kastratas juoda/. F: HIPOIDAS
M: CHLORA
none none
43.

45

HIATAS TRAKEHNER LTU 2005 kastratas sarta/- F: Heleris
M: Hara
LTU002520145205 038454
44.

5

HIPERBOLĖ LTJ LTU 2014 kumelė juoda/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Puriena
none none
45.

14

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 eržilas sarta/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
46.

30

INGA WLKP POL 2010 kumelė bėra/. F: Gluosnis xx
M: Irmia/Mywill
. .
47.

60

JACKPOT Belgian Warmblood BEL 2009 kastratas bėra/170 F: None
M: None
None None
48.

7

KALIFORNIJA LTU LTU 2016 kumelė širma/167 F: Dynamit
M: Camore
-
49.

1

KASZMIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 eržilas bėra F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
968000005135028
50.

27

KONKISTA PKZ HOLSTEINER GER 2012 kumelė širma/- F: Castelan II
M: Amelita I
- -
51.

44

KORIDA BALTIC HANOVER LTU 2015-05-06 kumelė bėra/163 F: Lightining
M: Korvetė
None None
52.

6

KUBA LTJ LTU 2013 kumelė bėra/170 F: Calgo
M: Camore
none none
53.

42

LITTLE LADY Baltic Hanoveraner LTU 2013 kumelė širma/164 F: Lordano
M: Cantana
LTU006490051213 0
54.

13

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 kumelė širma/167 F: Lordano
M: Sara
None -
55.

2

MOONLIGHT HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Belgian Riding Pony BEL 2008 kastratas bėra/140 F: VEDET VAN DE VONGELHOEVE
M: FLYER HTZ
None -
56.

26

NOTTING HILL Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 kastratas bėra/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
None
57.

46

PAKALNUTĖ TRAKĖNAS LTU 2009 kumelė bėra/165 F: Chromas
M: Parabola
none LTU002520220709
58.

49

PALLADIUM KVJ WESTF UKR 2014 eržilas bėra/168 F: Lancer III
M: Cornet Obelensky
-- ---
59.

71

PANAMA TRAKEHNER LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/167 F: Piligrimas
M: Preila
None LTU002520279888
60.

64

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
LTU005170111311
61.

25

PURIENA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2010 kumelė bėra F: Perlas
M: Grees
LTU006490035710
62.

47

PUSNE TRAK LTU 2016 kumelė sarta/167 F: Hipoidas
M: Preila
// ///
63.

8

QUATTRA 14 HANNOWERIAN GER 2009 kumelė bėra/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
64.

29

QUEEN LT LTU 2015 kumelė bėra/160 F: Quality
M: Nalinde
LTU00517174115 LTU00517174115
65.

67

QYO VAN HEISTE BWP BEL 2016 Stalion grey/. F: Jamal van de Heffinck
M: Colman
. .
66.

55

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 kumelė bėra F: Reglaments
M: Venera
LTU006490025007
67.

3

REINBOW BH LTU 2016 kumelė sarta/. F: HEKTORAS
M: RAFINA
none none
68.

22

SEGRAM THOROUGHBRED POL 2007 kastratas tamsiai bėra F: Alywar
M: Senigallia
POL070000005261
69.

36

SLEINE'E BH LTU 2015 kumelė sarta/165 F: Cunami'S
M: Sicilia
LTU006490064115 .
70.

56

VERDIS LTJ LTU 2007 kastratas tamsiai bėra/'- F: -
M: -
- -
71.

40

ŽIGOLETA LITHUANIAN LTU 2011 kumelė sarta/172 F: Rondo
M: Žemčiūga
LTU005170118711
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Avkštola Nikola D.G Horses
65
SUM:
65.00
Babrauskas Rimantas Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
60
SUM:
60.00
Bataitienė Greta Tautinių žirgai
70
SUM:
70.00
Bataitis Aivaras Tautinių žirgai
250
SUM:
250.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
40
135
85
200
150
SUM:
610.00
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė Smalininkų žirgai
80
SUM:
80.00
Juknienė Rūta Jk Kurtuva
50
SUM:
50.00
Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
60
SUM:
60.00
Makarauskene Elena BHVŽAA
40
SUM:
40.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
115
SUM:
115.00
Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
100
SUM:
100.00
Railaitė Augustė Vilniaus žirgynas
20
155
SUM:
175.00
Salaitkaitė Sofija NSO
100
SUM:
100.00
Seilius Aleksas Paringuvis Sport Horses
50
SUM:
50.00
Vasiliauskaite Karolina Puntuko Zirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Avkštola Nikola
D.G Horses
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
5
65
Babrauskas Rimantas
Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
QUEEN (29)
2020-07-04
2
60
2020-07-04
Bataitienė Greta
Tautinių žirgai
2020-07-04
1
70
Bataitis Aivaras
Tautinių žirgai
DOBILAS (35)
2020-07-04
1
250
2020-07-04
13
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
INGA (30)
2020-07-04
11
CASINA (31)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
12
Burbaitė Justina
PVhorses
INGA (30)
2020-07-04
3
Dukavičius Kęstutis
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
CASHMAN (20)
2020-07-04
17
Garbenis Žydrūnas
Žora horses
EVIJA (68)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
ELTEJA (69)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
14
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (21)
2020-07-04
9
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2020-07-04
4
40
2020-07-04
2
135
2020-07-04
4
85
2020-07-04
2
200
2020-07-04
3
150
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
2020-07-04
12
KUBA (6)
2020-07-04
8
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
9
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G. Horses
PANAMA (71)
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
Gutkauskiene Laima
D.G. Horses
PUSNE (47)
2020-07-04
14
ECHO (50)
2020-07-04
20
Janavičius Ovidijus
Smalininkų žirgai
GROCH (38)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
15
BELA (39)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
16
Janavičiūtė Gaudenė
Smalininkų žirgai
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-04
13
GACHA (41)
2020-07-04
2
80
Jankauskas Tadas
TRJSporthorses
KORIDA (44)
2020-07-04
Juknienė Rūta
Jk Kurtuva
HIATAS (45)
2020-07-04
3
50
2020-07-04
Kliukaitė Giedrė
Jusaičių žirgai
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
Line Anna
D.G Horses
2020-07-04
17
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
2020-07-04
3
60
2020-07-04
7
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
10
Makarauskene Elena
BHVŽAA
2020-07-04
4
40
2020-07-04
Nikrence Keria Lyva
DG horses
CASSIO (70)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
25
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
3
115
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
CARLITA (11)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
CULON (12)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
8
LOREAL (13)
2020-07-04
4
100
Popova Anastasija
D.G Horses
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
Railaitė Augustė
Vilniaus žirgynas
SEGRAM (22)
2020-07-04
5
20
2020-07-04
1
155
CUBA (23)
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
6
Railaitė Austėja
Vilniaus žirgynas
BACHAS (24)
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
8
PURIENA (25)
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
5
Rozgaitė Nomeda
Žagarės Kentaurų klubas
CHANDOR (66)
2020-07-04
12
Salaitkaitė Sofija
NSO
VERDIS (56)
2020-07-04
1
100
2020-07-04
16
Šarka Zigmantas
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
2020-07-04
14
ASTER (19)
2020-07-04
10
Seilius Aleksas
Paringuvis Sport Horses
PARCO (64)
2020-07-04
5
50
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2020-07-04
16
CHENET (58)
2020-07-04
13
CON X (59)
2020-07-04
7
JACKPOT (60)
2020-07-04
12
Širvinskas Zigmas
JSK Šiūparių žirgai
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
Šiškutė Eliza
Baltasis pegasas pony club
2020-07-04
7
Stogevičius Marius
CARLOSS (34)
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
8
Vasiliauskaite Karolina
Puntuko Zirgai
CAILASA (62)
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
Vasiliauskaitė Karolina
Puntuko žirgai
2020-07-04
9
Vasiliauskaite Karolina
Puntuko Zirgai
DIOGEN (65)
2020-07-04
5
30
Vitkauskaitė Austėja
D.G. Horses
2020-07-04
9
HERAS (4)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
4
KUBA (6)
2020-07-04
2
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
8

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 1 855.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl