Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Jojimo sporto klubo Audruvis Taurė 2018
SK Audruvis , 2018-11-17/18

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (J.)
None
2. Ansone Lunda JSK Princis
S
None
3. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
4. Avkštola Nikola Z/S Tīraines staļļi
2006 (JM.)
none
5. Babrauskas Rimantas Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
10002625
6. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
7. Bataitis Aivaras -
S
Ne
8. Bergmane Sendija Atena JSK
S
031285-12501
9. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
10. Beržonskytė Aistė PVhorses
1999 (MJ.)
ne
11. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
12. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (J.)
60009300559
13. Bregze Aigars Lielceri
S
none
14. Buivydaitė Evelina Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
.
15. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
16. Freiberga Anete Saldus JK
2008 (Mł.)
-
17. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
18. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
19. Grundštoka Sintija JSK Princis
1
20. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
21. Janulytė Laura Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2002 (J.)
.
22. Janušonytė Rūta Molainių žirgynas
S
ne
23. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
2000 (J.)
none
24. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
25. Jurgulytė Sofija Lietuvos zirgynas
2003 (JM.)
Ne
26. Kārkliņa Nellija Anna Veti Avtive
2007 (Mł.)
none
27. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
28. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
29. Krastiņa Heidija Saldus JK
2003 (JM.)
-
30. Kukule Sandra Sandore Baltic Equestrian Team
none
31. Leinerte Laura Luize Riga Rider’s club
2003 (JM.)
none
10110957
32. Līne Anna Tīraines staļļi
2003 (JM.)
300403-20699
33. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
123
34. Milkintas Pranas UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
S
none
35. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
36. Pakalniškytė Eglė Paringuvio ūkis
00
37. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
1
38. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
39. Pētersons Pēteris JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
40. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
41. Petraitis Matas SK Audruvis
S
None
42. Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra Audruvis
2005 (JM.)
None
43. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (JM.)
n
44. Piekuse Anita Veti Active
S
none
45. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
46. Pocius Bartas Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
S
ne
47. Pocius Viktoras VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2003 (JM.)
none
48. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
49. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
50. Rudžinskaitė Dominyka PVhorses
2002 (J.)
none
51. Rulevičiūtė Miglė JSK Ties Baltija
S
none
52. Šalkutė Medėja Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2005 (JM.)
.
53. Šellere Olga JSK Telfas
S
None
54. Šeškas Mantas Happy horse
S
None
55. Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
S
none
10011036
56. Shellere Anna JSK Telfas
S
none
10097740
57. Siliņš Guntars Mežstrazdiņi
S
None
58. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
59. Skėrys Laimondas Horsemarket
S
none
60. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
none
61. Šveistytė Ugnė LSMU GI
2003 (JM.)
none
62. Tomasa Marta Lielceri
2006 (JM.)
None
63. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
64. Veckaitė Rugilė sk ,,Pasaga
2000 (J.)
-
65. Veckaitė Ugnė sk ,,Pasaga
2003 (JM.)
-
66. Veckaitė Viktorija sk ,,Pasaga
1999 (MJ.)
none
67. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
none
68. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
1
69. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
70. Vismerytė Evita JSK Ties Baltija
2002 (J.)
none
71. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
72. Zeberga Jana Baltic Equestrian Team
2004 (JM.)
none
73. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (JM.)
Ne
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

119

ABSOLVENTS LAT LAT 2012 Gleiding grey/kuc:128 F: Amareto
M: Džipa
O: Liga Pētersone
B: Marīte Pinte
LV001000001808
2.

33

ALTER EGO LS LAT 2012 Stalion white F: Acobat III
M: Lorinda
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LV001000001701
3.

107

AMARANTH LS LAT 2009 Stalion grey/170 F: Acobat III
M: Lavanda
O: A. Marčenoka
B: N
LV038059250126
4.

3

AMBER UNO Oldenburg GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Numero Uno
M: Alison
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: Laimondas Skerys
none
5.

59

AVELLYNA LWB LAT 2010 Mare bay F: Avellinus
M: Gracija
O: Kristine Krumina
B: AS Agrofirma Tervete
none
6.

78

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
7.

19

BANDIT DU ROUET BH LTU 2014 Gleiding bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Sara
O: S. Hollmann
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490059214
8.

47

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
9.

81

BEAUTY GIRL Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Mare chestnut/- F: Boney M
M: Chila E
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tommy Borger Jensen
none none
10.

82

BETTE Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2011 Mare bay F: Bacardi
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
11.

44

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
15445
12.

6

BLICAS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Sileka
O: Viktorija Veckaitė
B: -
none
13.

76

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
O: Ieva Viskantaitė
B: UAB Dubingių žirgynas
LTU006490044012
14.

7

BRAVO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: Boržomis
M: Era
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
15.

26

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
O: ///
B: D.Janciauskas
020344
16.

79

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
17.

54

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut F: Cattio
M: Savana
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
18.

92

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
19.

38

CANDY GIRL Oldenbr LTU 2013 Mare bay/175 F: Cador
M: Casina
O: Egor Shchibrik
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
none none DE433330642613
20.

4

CAPILUDA Z Zangersheide NED 2012 Gleiding bay F: Calvino Z
M: Zanzilla
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: W. Beukens
None
21.

60

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
22.

2

CAPTAIN SPARROW Holstein GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Leika
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: ZG Stegemann
none
23.

86

CARAMELLO HOL DEU 2010 Gleiding white F: Cancara
M: Udina
O: A. Zigmantavičienė
B: N. C. Bernh
DE421000230410
24.

21

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
25.

77

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
26.

11

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
27.

101

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DEN 2009 Mare grey F: Quinton
M: Only
O: Gerda Varnagirytė
B: Bjarne Nielsen
20833DW0903203
28.

20

CASINA Oldenburger GER 2013 Mare bay F: Casino Berlin
M: Lordana
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: S. and C. Stoevhase
DE 433332225013
29.

65

CASPIAN Holstein GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay/None F: Cormint
M: None
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
15443
30.

25

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
31.

48

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
32.

99

CEDRICK Mecklenburg GER 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Clinton II
M: Elite
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Kostros u. Ortmann
None
33.

36

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
34.

27

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
35.

30

CHUANAS LT LTU 2006 Gleiding darkbay F: Charzaj MG
M: Migracija
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
LTU005170154012
36.

100

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Mare grey F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
37.

55

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLDEN DEU 2013 Gleiding grey F: Clarimo
M: V- Calibra
O: S. Petraitis
B: Herman Theiss
None
38.

15

CLARIMOOS Holsteiner LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/175cm F: CLARIMO
M: ISABELL XII
O: Juris Līnis
B: Juris Līnis
none .
39.

94

COMPLIMENT Hosteiner NED 2009 Stalion grey F: Clinsmann
M: Vesana
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: Leenen Peter
DE421000530709
40.

102

CON X Holsteiner DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
O: Monika Valuntaitė
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211
41.

80

CONSENSUS Westfalian DEU 2010 Stalion grey F: Camax L
M: Hazienda
O: Edgars Treibergs
B: -
none
42.

71

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
43.

45

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 Stalion grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
44.

61

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
O: V Ramanauskas I Grikienis
B: Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg-Anhalt e.V.
Ne DE 456560006813
45.

46

COUVAINS HOLS DEU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: S. Petraitis
B: Wieck Leonhard
None
46.

115

CREMONA PL POL 2014 Mare chestnut F: Larron
M: Calabresa
O: Sergejs Nabatnikov
B: Danilewicz Boleslaw
PL009640036114
47.

104

DANGĖ-S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2011 Mare grey/. F: Ducas
M: Waldsera
O: Emilija Dailidonyte
B: Alma Saul
None None
48.

39

DEXTER KWPN LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/180 F: Darco
M: Naki
O: Egor Shchirik
B: none
none none 528003201307658
49.

56

DIAMOND BH LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Diarado
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
50.

88

DOBILAS Trakehner LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Hidrantas
M: Dainora
O: Lina Karalienė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
.
51.

70

DON AMIGO LTJ LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Don Antonio Star
M: -
O: E.P.
B: -
-
52.

83

ENCINASOLA CDE ESP 2008 Mare grey/165 F: CAMPIONE
M: CHAMPAN M
O: Karolina Šalčiūtė
B: Spain
72401610804047
53.

69

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
54.

66

FĖJA LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay/170 F: Chanas
M: Florida
O: Dominyka Rudžinskaitė
B: Daiva Zavadskienė
LTU005170153014
55.

9

FILA BH LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Nilas
M: Faktūra
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
56.

108

FORTŪNA LWB LAT 2005 Mare bay F: Fabians
M: Rapsis
O: Iveta Kroiča
B: LWB
12345
57.

87

GERCOGAS BH LTU 2013 Gleiding black/. F: Korsažas
M: Gercoginė
O: Inga Dregvaitė
B: .
. .
58.

68

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
59.

96

GIETE DE BLOOMERD KWPN NED 2011 Mare bay F: Tolan R
M: Winkyly
O: Pranas Milkintas
B: P. J. H. Brouwers
528003201107630
60.

74

GLUOSNIS - LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
61.

34

GOLDFINGER B Koninklijke Vereniging Warmbl NED 2011 Stalion grey F: Cassini Gold
M: Weigela B
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201104425
62.

31

GRIETJE G Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenst NED 2011 Mare bay F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201108984
63.

90

GUČIS Vietiniai Poniai LTU 2009 Gleiding bay/kuc:. F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: -
. .
64.

49

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: S. Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None
65.

63

HIALTA KW LAT 2012 Mare chestnut/164 F: -
M: -
O: Valērijs
B: -
None -
66.

62

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
O: V Ramanauskas
B: Omhg
Ne 528003201204834
67.

14

HOMETAS Trakehner LTU 2007 Gleiding black F: Heleris
M: Hipé
O: Jan Ramstad
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
LTU002520177007
68.

111

KALMANAS Žemaitukas LTU 2008 Stalion other/kuc: F: Klevas
M: Kamilija
O: LSMU GI
B: LSMU GI
LTU003210060908
69.

42

KANSAS Trakėnas LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/170cm F: Impuls
M: Zita
O: Gintaris Petrošius
B: Gintaris Petrošius
None
70.

98

KENIA Westfalishes GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
O: NSO
B: Melanie Heim
None
71.

123

KOLIBRI Latvian Warm Blood LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Kelvins
M: Lakija
O: Z/S Eridana
B: Z/S Eridana
None
72.

22

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
O: Sandra Lovas
B: Sandra Lovas
none none
73.

50

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
74.

117

LIBERTS LAT LAT 2010 Gleiding grey/0 F: Lacapo
M: Caleone
O: Līga Pētersone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000000084 0
75.

29

LISTOPAD 8 BUD RUS 2010 Gleiding bay/167 F: Lexus
M: Aa
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Ss
Xxx
76.

5

LOLOLA Oldenburger Springpferd LTU 18.05.2013 Mare bay/mk:158 cm. F: Lord Argentinus
M: Lordi
O: UAB Horsemarket
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
DE 418181001513 DE 418181001513
77.

43

LORD N POL LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/173 F: Voltaire
M: Lucy
O: Elina Tomasa
B: Poland
None
78.

109

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/- F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none None
79.

113

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare white F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore
B: Sigitas Petraitis
None
80.

52

LUIZA BH LTU 2012 Mare grey/167 F: Lordano
M: -
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
81.

40

LUMOS Oldenbr LTU 2006 Gleiding bay/168 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: none
O: Egor Shchibrik
B: none
none none DE433330599306
82.

53

LYJANERO OLD GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Lyjanero
M: Chico's boy
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
83.

114

MILKY WAY PONY LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/kuc: F: Amareto
M: Prērija
O: Liga Petersone
B: Marite Pinte
LV001000001807
84.

120

NEPALS LS LAT 2013 Gleiding bay F: Neapoļ
M: Ladiesman
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
85.

35

NICA Holšteinų DEU 2007 Mare other F: Nekton
M: Iris I
O: Sofija Jurgulyte
B: Hamoor
DE421000071108
86.

116

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001436
87.

23

NIRVANA BWP BEL 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Hunters' Cendic
M: Calato
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: GB
none
88.

18

NUMAS Trakehner LTU 2014 Stalion black/~167 F: Chromas
M: Numija
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none LTU
89.

17

PAKALNUTĖ Trakehner LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Chromas
M: Parabolė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
LTU002520220709
90.

121

PANDORS LS LAT 2012 Gleiding bay F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
none
91.

91

PANTERA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2006 Mare black/. F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: -
. .
92.

89

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
Ne
93.

84

PARIS LJ LTU 2014 Mare darkbay F: Wilsson
M: Papillon
O: Daiva Zavadskienė
B: Darius Akelis
ne
94.

32

PASSO LV LAT 2006 Gleiding bay/156 F: Pipars
M: Strauja
O: L.L.Leinerte
B: L.L.Leinerte
LV038314450013 LV038314450013
95.

28

PERLOJA TRAK LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Chromas
M: Preila
O: R.Bajorinas
B: R.Bajorinas
023046
96.

122

PINA KOLADA LWB LAT 2014 Gleiding bay/168 F: Princis-Prince
M: Konga
O: Linda Ansone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000003067 0
97.

118

PRINCE DR GER 1994 Gleiding bay/kuc:148 F: Papilon
M: Rylli
O: Andris Pētersons
B: JK
DE327270314894
98.

24

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
O: Gabija Venciūtė
B: Denmark
none
99.

95

RADISTAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: Retro
M: Pupa
O: Miglė Rulevičiūtė
B: P. Milkintas
LTU005170094007
100.

12

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
O: R.KLUMBIENĖ
B: none
none
101.

72

RAPYRA-BEIRA BH LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Retro
M: Beira
O: Kazys Plesevičius
B: Pranas Milkintas
none
102.

93

REVIJA LS LAT 2008 Mare darkbay F: Salana-Radiants
M: Klasika
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
None
103.

73

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
104.

64

SABBATINI Z ZG LAT 2011 Mare black/166 F: -
M: -
O: Valērijs
B: -
none -
105.

110

SABRINA LWB LAT 2012 Mare darkbay/163 F: Sprinters
M: Bankets
O: N.Zelčāns
B: N.Zelčāns
none LV000123456789
106.

103

SHELBY Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Mare darkbay F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Carano
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: Ejnar Schmidt
208333DW1003282
107.

37

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
108.

51

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare darkbay F: Gluosnis XX
M: Charitonas
O: S. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
None
109.

41

STRUX SHAKIRA ZP SWE 2007 Mare darkbay/kuc: F: Power Boy RP112
M: Saffran
O: J.Zeberga
B: Sweden
SE 43-07-1082
110.

1

TEMZA Mišrūnas LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Bertašiūtė
B: Virginija Budrienė
LTU008000012814 030045
111.

16

TEO Trakehner LTU 2006 Stalion bay F: Gluchar
M: Teorema
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
112.

67

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
113.

75

TRA-LA-LĀ PV LAT 2008 Gleiding other/kuc: F: Tango
M: Džipa
O: M.Pinte
B: -
-
114.

97

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: -
616009600113912
115.

8

UTRAFAS Žemaitukai LTU 2012 Stalion bay F: Uostas
M: Tverė
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
116.

58

VAL DI SOLE LWB LAT 2007 Mare bay F: Valdajs
M: Lazda
O: Dace Samusa
B: Dace Samusa
none
117.

13

VALSAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2008 Gleiding dun F: Olimpas
M: Venera
O: Bartas Pocius
B: Bartas Pocius
LTU005170073308 017610
118.

10

VENDI' S Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Mistyk
M: Venera
O: Audrius Vecka
B: -
-
119.

106

WALGIRIJA Latvian Warm Blood LAT 2014 Mare grey/171 F: Aromāts
M: Quick Star
O: Z/S Akoti
B: Z/S Akoti
None
120.

57

WIDIUSZ Wielska Polska POL 2014 Gleiding bay F: Alamzor Z
M: Rabiatos Z
O: Iginas Macevičius
B: None
None
121.

112

ŽIRMŪNAS Žemaitukas LTU 2012 Stalion other/kuc:137 F: Žaibas
M: Kena
O: LSMUGI
B: LSMUGI
LTU003210086312
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
REVIJA (93)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Ansone Lunda
JSK Princis
2018-11-17
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Avkštola Nikola
Z/S Tīraines staļļi
CASSIO (25)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Babrauskas Rimantas
Všį Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
DEXTER (39)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
LUMOS (40)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
TEO (16)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
NUMAS (18)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Bataitis Aivaras
-
2018-11-17
DOBILAS (88)
2018-11-17
Bergmane Sendija
Atena JSK
AMARANTH (107)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
TEMZA (1)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Beržonskytė Aistė
PVhorses
CARISMA (21)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
2018-11-18
CASINA (20)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (11)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Bregze Aigars
Lielceri
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Buivydaitė Evelina
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
GUČIS (90)
2018-11-17
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
NIRVANA (23)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Freiberga Anete
Saldus JK
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
CEILONA (36)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Grundštoka Sintija
JSK Princis
CREMONA (115)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CALVIN (26)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
CENDILA (27)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
PERLOJA (28)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Janulytė Laura
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
GUČIS (90)
2018-11-17
Janušonytė Rūta
Molainių žirgynas
PARIS (84)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (73)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (89)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Jurgulytė Sofija
Lietuvos zirgynas
NICA (35)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Kārkliņa Nellija Anna
Veti Avtive
FORTŪNA (108)
2018-11-18
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (91)
2018-11-17
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (12)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Krastiņa Heidija
Saldus JK
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Kukule Sandra Sandore
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
LOREAL (109)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Leinerte Laura Luize
Riga Rider’s club
CHUANAS (30)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
PASSO (32)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Līne Anna
Tīraines staļļi
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
CAMPINO (54)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
DIAMOND (56)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
WIDIUSZ (57)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Milkintas Pranas
UAB Pajūrio žirgynas
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Pakalniškytė Eglė
Paringuvio ūkis
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
COOKIE (71)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILDANS (116)
2018-11-17
LIBERTS (117)
2018-11-17
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
NEPALS (120)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
PANDORS (121)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Pētersons Pēteris
JSK Princis
PRINCE (118)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Petraitis Matas
SK Audruvis
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
LEILA (50)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
LUIZA (52)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Petraitytė Barbora Vėtra
Audruvis
CASPIAN (65)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
ENJOY (69)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Piekuse Anita
Veti Active
SABRINA (110)
2018-11-18
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
BLANSA (44)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Pocius Bartas
Marvelės žirgynas / Rodeo Club
VALSAS (13)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Pocius Viktoras
VŠĮ„Rietavo žirgynas“
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
LOREAL (113)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Rudžinskaitė Dominyka
PVhorses
FĖJA (66)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Rulevičiūtė Miglė
JSK Ties Baltija
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Šalkutė Medėja
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (91)
2018-11-17
Šellere Olga
JSK Telfas
WALGIRIJA (106)
2018-11-17
Šeškas Mantas
Happy horse
KANSAS (42)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Shakurov Alexander
Riga Rider's Club
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Shellere Anna
JSK Telfas
KOLIBRI (123)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Siliņš Guntars
Mežstrazdiņi
HIALTA (63)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
UNIQUE (97)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
KENIA (98)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
CEDRICK (99)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
CASCAYA N (101)
2018-11-17
CON X (102)
2018-11-17
SHELBY (103)
2018-11-17
DANGĖ-S (104)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Skėrys Laimondas
Horsemarket
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
LOLOLA (5)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
SK Audruvis
BETTE (82)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Šveistytė Ugnė
LSMU GI
KALMANAS (111)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Tomasa Marta
Lielceri
LORD N (43)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
CANDY (92)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
REVIJA (93)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Veckaitė Rugilė
sk ,,Pasaga
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Veckaitė Ugnė
sk ,,Pasaga
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
FILA (9)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Veckaitė Viktorija
sk ,,Pasaga
BLICAS (6)
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
BRAVO (7)
2018-11-18
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
QUEEN B (24)
2018-11-17
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
MILKY WAY (114)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Vismerytė Evita
JSK Ties Baltija
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
HOMETAS (14)
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
TIK TAK (67)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
GERNINI (68)
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
Zeberga Jana
Baltic Equestrian Team
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2018-11-17
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-18

Number of Riders: 73

Number of Horses: 121

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl