Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Audruvis Champions Tour 2019 - Ist stage
SK Audruvis , 2019-03-09/10

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (J.)
None
2. Ansone Linda JSK Princis
S
None
3. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
4. Astrauskaitė Kornelija Audruvis Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
None
5. Avkštola Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2006 (JM.)
none
6. Bagarauskas Domantas Jusaičių žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
7. Baltrušaitytė Vitalija Vitalija
S
none
8. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
9. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
10. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
11. Beržonskytė Kamilė PVhorses
S
ne
12. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
13. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
14. Bitvinskaitė Emilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
ne
15. Braknytė Adrija Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2009 (Mł.)
none
16. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
17. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
ne
18. Djubina Nikola Baltic Equestrian Team
2001 (J.)
none
19. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
20. Dubickaitė Vaidilė Convivo LC
2002 (J.)
60202270538
21. Dzenīte Kate Biedrība Amber Horse
2006 (JM.)
None
22. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
23. Fiodorovaitė Laura Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
24. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
25. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
26. Grauželytė Dominyka Comandor equestrian centre
1999 (MJ.)
none
none
27. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
28. Grīnberga Baiba JSK EquiLat
1999 (MJ.)
170799-10737
29. Grundštoka Sintija JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
30. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
31. Īvāne Veronika JSK Īriss
S
L
32. Ivanovaitė Šarūnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2003 (J.)
.
33. Janulytė Laura Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2001 (J.)
.
34. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
35. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
36. Karaliūnas Šarūnas Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
none
37. Kasiulytė Viltė Nso Sport Horses
S
None
38. Kauliņa Laura Adventure Ride
2001 (J.)
none
39. Kazlauskytė Rusnė Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
2006 (JM.)
.
40. Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
2005 (JM.)
None
41. Kliukaitė Giedrė SK Audruvis
S
14906584
42. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
43. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (J.)
none
44. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
2018 (Mł.)
123
45. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
46. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
47. Opulskis Rokas Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2006 (JM.)
none
48. Pakalniškytė Eglė -
2018 (Mł.)
00
49. Pakalniškytė Eglė -
2018 (Mł.)
00
50. Paulauskiene Kristina VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
S
none
51. Petersone Liga JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
52. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
53. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
54. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
55. Petrauksaitė Jorilė Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
56. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
57. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
58. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
59. Romane Velta
60. Šadovska Anna JSK EquiLat
2002 (J.)
040802-20132
61. Salciute Karolina ,,NSO sport horses''
S
none
62. Salciute Simona ,,NSO sport horses''
S
none
63. Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
2009 (Mł.)
LV4775143
64. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
65. Seilius Simas convivo
S
ne
66. Šeškas Tadas Zigmo žirgai
S
11250595
67. Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
S
none
10011036
68. Šimkutė Karolina Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
S
.
69. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
70. Širvinskas Zigmas VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
S
Ne
71. Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
72. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
none
73. Uogela Linas Origonas
2001 (J.)
ne
74. Uogela Paulius Origonas
2006 (JM.)
ne
75. Valuntaitė Monika NSO
S
49608100630
76. Vārna Annija JSK Kriķi
S
None
77. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
78. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
none
79. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
80. Vīnava Eva JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
81. Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
2018 (Mł.)
none
82. Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2001 (J.)
none
83. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
84. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
85. Zažeckis Lukas Zigmo Žirgai
2002 (J.)
50206250948
86. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
Ne
87. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
88. Zvirbule Ance JSK Iriss
2006 (JM.)
NoneNonel
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

86

ABU DABI Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Tadas Seskas
B: Ni
none
2.

12

AMADEO LS LAT 2003 Gleiding grey/170 F: Ako
M: Degsme
O: N. Djubina
B: S. Petersone
none none
3.

34

BACARDI BOY Baltic Hanover LTU 2011 Gleiding bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara
O: D. Grauželytė
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510 none
4.

75

BACARDI BOY Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: Bacardi
M: Sara
O: Dominyka Grauželytė
B: S. Petraitis
none LTU006490035510
5.

17

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
6.

4

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
7.

48

BEAUTY GIRL DW DEN 2012 Mare chestnut/175 F: Bøgegårdens Bonet M
M: Chila E
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Tommy Borger Jensen
208333DW120413 -
8.

26

BETTE Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2011 Mare bay F: Bacardi
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
9.

27

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
15445
10.

57

BONAPARDAS Baltic Hannover LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
O: Ieva Viskantaitė
B: UAB Dubingių žirgynas
LTU006490044012
11.

100

CAIRO B Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Cajus
M: Barnaul
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Denamrk
208333DW1203393 208333DW1203393
12.

55

CALLISTOS CASPER Holsteiner GER 2013 Gleiding bay F: Casalito
M: Utlande II
O: Karolina Salciute
B: Carstensen Peter
DE421000138313
13.

18

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
14.

108

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut F: Cattio
M: Savana
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None
15.

73

CANBITO DE NYZE Z Z LTU 2013 Stalion grey/171 F: cayado
M: macarena
O: philip verberg
B: z
056015z55741813
16.

105

CANDIDUS Holsteiner GER 2013 Stalion grey/..... F: Canscor
M: W-Ciara
O: N.Šipaila
B: ........
.......... ......
17.

91

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
18.

47

CAPTAIN MORGAN Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Gleiding bay/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
O: I. Grikienis
B: Lene og Brian Sorensen
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
19.

43

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Migle Golubkeviciute
B: Olegs Belouss
LV001900000930
20.

42

CARAMELLO HOL DEU 2010 Gleiding white F: Cancara
M: Udina
O: A. Zigmantavičienė
B: N. C. Bernh
DE421000230410
21.

113

CARISANTI WIND LS LAT 2014 Gleiding chestnut/166 F: Carpaccio II
M: Winderline
O: UAB “Favoritas”
B: Z/s Zviedru Birzes Zirgu
LV001000002816 0000030090
22.

112

CARISMA BH LTU 2013 Mare chestnut F: Kalanas
M: Donerhalda
O: Kamilė Beržonskytė
B: Jolanta Beržonskienė
LTU006490049813
23.

1

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
24.

11

CARLOS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
O: E. Treibergs
B: E. Hullen
none
25.

77

CARMA Holsteiner GER 2013 Mare bay F: Capo
M: VB
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
26.

22

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
27.

116

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DEN 2009 Mare grey F: Quinton
M: Only
O: Gerda Varnagirytė
B: Bjarne Nielsen
20833DW0903203
28.

28

CASPIAN HOLS GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
O: S. Petraitis
B: Germany
15443
29.

93

CASSIO Oldenburg GER 2008 Gleiding bay/165 F: Meras
M: Catoki
O: Agnese Avkštola
B: Vidmantas Staskevicius
none DE 433330127408
30.

13

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
31.

23

CELINE DION Unknown POL 2011 Mare white F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Tija Vaskunaite
B: unknown
none
32.

41

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
33.

94

CHALOU Latvian Warmblood LAT 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Carpaccio II
M: Fiesta
O: Ingus Akolovs
B: Indra Neretniece
LV001900000688
34.

115

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Mare grey F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
35.

107

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY OLDEN DEU 2013 Gleiding grey F: Clarimo
M: V- Calibra
O: S. Petraitis
B: Herman Theiss
None
36.

19

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
37.

51

CONTHARGOS BLUE Oldenburg GER 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
38.

78

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
39.

29

CORNET'S CLOUD HOLS UKR 2014 Stalion grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Quidam de ravel
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
40.

46

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
O: V Ramanauskas I Grikienis
B: Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg-Anhalt e.V.
Ne DE 456560006813
41.

56

CORSIKA Hanoverian LTU 2014 Mare grey/166 F: AMIGO
M: COKA
O: Simona Salciute
B: .
LTU006490063814
42.

24

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner GER 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: -
M: -
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
- -
43.

131

CREMONA PL POL 2014 Mare chestnut F: Larron
M: Calabresa
O: Sergejs Nabatnikov
B: Danilewicz Boleslaw
PL009640036114
44.

64

CULON LS LAT 2015 Stalion grey/173 F: Corall
M: Legra
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA 3 vītolu staļļi
None None
45.

74

DEMONAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2010 Gleiding black/167 F: Don Otello
M: Panama
O: Stanislovas Bagdonas
B: Stanislovas Bagdonas
LTU005170135110 -
46.

99

DOLAR GIRL Reinlander GER 2009 Mare grey/167 F: Dollar Dela Pierre
M: Emilie van de Helle
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Germany
DE443438010709 DE443438010709
47.

63

DRONGO LSK LAT 2015 Stalion bay/kuc:143 F: Deep Purple
M: Geha
O: A.Vārna
B: None
None None
48.

20

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
49.

122

ECHO Trakehner LTU 2014 Stalion chestnut F: Chromas
M: Eglė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none
50.

40

ELTEJA TRAK LTU 2013 Mare bay F: Teo
M: Egle
O: R. Bajorinas
B: R. Bajorinas
111234
51.

52

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: PEDANA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
52.

5

FERNANDA Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: None
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
53.

54

FILEMON T.S. KWPN LTU 2010 Gleiding bay/174 F: Arko III
M: Laicky
O: Vitalija Baltrušaitytė
B: M A. Ter Schure
528003201002033
54.

62

FIREHILLS ZYDEKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: Candini
M: Firehills Zydeco
O: Jurgita Senvaitienė
B: Renata Mikelionienė
LTU005170097109 027557
55.

76

FLORENCE LS LAT 2004 Mare grey/162 F: None
M: None
O: Ieva Rauzāne
B: Ieva Rauzāne
None LV001900000892
56.

66

FOR SALE HANN GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: For Edition
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: Ger
0000
57.

71

FREDERYKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Fredis Star
M: Valina
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170132709
58.

61

FUDŽI Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2003 Mare black/162 F: Vudstokas
M: Forma
O: Elvyra Karaliūnienė
B: Eglė Jurkutė
LTU005170013003 006671
59.

15

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
60.

82

GINTARAS LT LTU 2009 Gleiding bay F: Giunteris
M: Sarka
O: Zigmo Zirgai
B: Zigmas
none
61.

9

GIVENCHY WV KWPN DNK 2011 Gleiding bay F: Wizzerd WV
M: -
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: Comb. Wessels
none
62.

44

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
O: I.Grikienis
B: Paul Shochemiole
none DEDE418180024004
63.

129

GRACIUSS LAT LAT 2012 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Gaspars
M: Corolla
O: Guntis Vīnavs
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001433
64.

117

GRIETJE G Koninklijk Warmbloed Paardenst NED 2011 Mare bay F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Curike
O: Alexander Shakurov
B: Alexander Shakurov
NL003201108984
65.

104

HAITI Westfale LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: Marek Romanovski
Ne DE441411217708
66.

88

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
O: Austėja Žadeikytė
B: zxc
none
67.

125

HASPER VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG BEL 2014 Stalion chestnut/175 F: Halifax Van Het Kluizebos
M: Cabana V. Kapelhof Z
O: Nso Sport Horses
B: None
None 056015Z55508214
68.

33

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None -
69.

45

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
O: V Ramanauskas
B: Omhg
Ne 528003201204834
70.

118

HOOGHEID Koninklijke Vereniging Warmblo NED 2012 Gleiding bay F: Corlando (ex Corland) DH476
M: Acobada
O: Raimonds Rukeris
B: Raimonds Rukeris
NL003201208381
71.

53

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: P.Jansen
1700039
72.

68

JAZMINAS Trakėnai LTU 1996 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: Petronus
M: Jahidnaja
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170106896
73.

89

JUMP OF CKV KWPN LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay F: Kannan
M: First of ckf
O: Tadas Šeškas
B: nnvn
None
74.

25

KALIPSĖ Trakehner LTU 2010 Mare chestnut F: Karatas
M: Kemi
O: Gita Opulskiene
B: UAB Vilniaus žirgynas
none LTU002520238210
75.

38

KAMENE LS LAT 2014 Mare darkbay/mk:155cm F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Daiga - Diga
O: Baiba Grīnberga
B: Baiba Grīnberga
LV001900001397 0000026632
76.

130

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 Stalion black/175 F: Up To Date
M: First Quality Be-st
O: Nso Sport Horses
B: None
None None
77.

127

KAROLS LAT LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/173 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Laroka
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV0010000002052 NONE
78.

50

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
O: Zigmas Širvinskas
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp.z o.o.
968000005135028
79.

30

KLASIKA LW LAT 2004 Mare bay/174 F: Capatino
M: Delfa
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
none
80.

128

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV016018750114
81.

96

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
O: Sandra Lovas
B: Sandra Lovas
none none
82.

70

LAISVĖ Mišrūnas LTU 2011 Mare bay/175 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000280411
83.

7

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
O: A.Popova
B: M.Pinte
none
84.

72

LARGO MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/160 F: Labradoras II
M: Lochnesa II
O: Virginijujs Uogela
B: Marius Grudė
ne LTU005170123612
85.

32

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
86.

36

LENINAS Lietuviu Jojamasis LTU 2008 Mare darkbay F: Laralee
M: -
O: A. Civinskas
B: A. Civinskas
none
87.

35

LENNOX Oldenburg DEU 2010 Gleiding dun F: Lordanos
M: Panari
O: VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
B: Oldenburg
None
88.

67

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
O: B.Lasevica
B: Felix Geffken
0000
89.

106

LOOPING Holsteiner LTU 2009 Mare bay/162 F: Landos
M: Dame II
O: M.Valuntaitė
B: ,,,
DE 421000102809 ,,,,
90.

49

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/170 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490032809 -
91.

21

LUISA Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey/- F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
92.

83

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
O: Vidas Endzinas
B: N
none
93.

120

NEPALS LV LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
94.

126

NILDANS LAT LAT 2012 Stalion bay F: Neapoļ
M: Lapinga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001436
95.

95

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Belgium
123 123
96.

8

NUMAS Trakehner LTU 2014 Stalion black/~167 F: Chromas
M: Numija
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
none LTU
97.

87

ODISĖJA NONE LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Stingas
M: Safari
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: Z.Šeškas
none
98.

121

PAKALNUTĖ Trakehner LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Chromas
M: Parabolė
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B: Rimas Bajorinas
LTU002520220709
99.

119

PANDORS LV LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
100.

109

PANTERA Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2006 Mare black/. F: -
M: -
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: -
LTU008002671906 .
101.

111

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
LTU005170111311
102.

84

PICASSO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: Picarda
O: Laura Fiodorovaitė
B: Neringa Karalienė
none
103.

124

PINA KOLADA LWB LAT 2014 Mare bay/168 F: Princis-Prince
M: Konga
O: Linda Ansone
B: SIA Princis
LV001000003067 0
104.

97

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
O: Gabija Venciūtė
B: Denmark
none
105.

114

QUIDAM STAKKATO HANN GER 2015 Stalion bay/168 F: Quidamus
M: So Nice P
O: S. Petraitis
B: Tessa Pfeil
None DE 431315412515
106.

110

RADIS Liet.joj. LTU 2014 Gleiding chestnut/. F: Rondo
M: Žvaigždūnė
O: Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
B: .
LTU005170171114 .
107.

101

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
O: R.KLUMBIENĖ
B: none
none
108.

69

REGBIS Mišrūnas LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000068122
109.

80

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
110.

85

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Monika Fiodorovienė
B: Ni
none
111.

14

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
112.

31

TEMZA Mišrūnas LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Bertašiūtė
B: Virginija Budrienė
LTU008000012814 030045
113.

79

TEQUILA Welkapolska POL 2015 Mare seal brown/160 F: Nimerdor
M: -
O: E. Pakalniškytė
B: -
- -
114.

16

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
115.

103

TORINO Lenku Jojamasis LTU 2006 Gleiding dun/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: S
Ne POL009610135605
116.

10

TROS'AS Thoroughbred POL 2011 Stalion chestnut/mk:160 F: Kornel
M: Trypsyna
O: Lukas Zažeckis
B: SK Golejewko Spolka z o. o.
616POL11007227T PASZPORT KONIA
117.

123

UNIQUE Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Stalion darkbay F: Marino
M: Uptown Girl- Numero Uno
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: -
616009600113912
118.

60

VETRA Lietuvos Jojamieji Mišrūnas LTU 2007 Mare black/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Z/s Viesturi
B: -
LTU005170114207 015652
119.

37

VĪGANTE LS LAT 2006 Mare bay/173 F: Winterwald
M: Agape
O: E.Šadovska
B: SIA Amatas
LV042946150113 LV042946150113
120.

65

ZIBENS LS LAT 2011 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Zeltkalis
M: Bembija
O: Veronika Īvāne
B: Veronika Īvāne
None LV001000001255
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
90
SUM:
90.00
Arhipova Anna RIT Team
35
SUM:
35.00
Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
30
SUM:
30.00
Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Braknytė Adrija Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
20
SUM:
20.00
Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
50
30
SUM:
80.00
Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
170
220
SUM:
390.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
60
SUM:
60.00
Fiodorovaitė Laura Zigmo žirgai
20
90
60
SUM:
170.00
Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
60
SUM:
60.00
Grauželytė Dominyka Comandor equestrian centre
20
SUM:
20.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
130
150
50
30
170
SUM:
530.00
Karaliūnas Šarūnas Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
20
SUM:
20.00
Kauliņa Laura Adventure Ride
15
30
SUM:
45.00
Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
20
SUM:
20.00
Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
30
SUM:
30.00
Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
50
SUM:
50.00
Pakalniškytė Eglė -
150
SUM:
150.00
Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
300
50
110
100
SUM:
560.00
Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
50
90
110
300
90
SUM:
640.00
Petrauksaitė Jorilė Origonas
60
SUM:
60.00
Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
50
SUM:
50.00
Salmiņa Anna JSC ''Kaijas''
15
SUM:
15.00
Shakurov Alexander Riga Rider's Club
130
SUM:
130.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
70
35
220
SUM:
325.00
Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
20
SUM:
20.00
Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
40
SUM:
40.00
Viršilaitė Agota Zigmo žirgai
40
SUM:
40.00
Viskantaitė Ieva Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
CANDY (91)
2019-03-09
1
90
2019-03-10
12
Ansone Linda
JSK Princis
2019-03-10
8
2019-03-10
23
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
LIVIANA (67)
2019-03-09
5
35
2019-03-10
23
Astrauskaitė Kornelija
Audruvis Sport Horses
DEMONAS (74)
2019-03-10
6
Avkštola Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
CASSIO (93)
2019-03-09
30
2019-03-09
33
2019-03-10
18
2019-03-10
34
Bagarauskas Domantas
Jusaičių žirgai
NUMAS (8)
2019-03-09
35
2019-03-10
23
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-10
15
ECHO (122)
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-10
10
Baltrušaitytė Vitalija
Vitalija
2019-03-09
23
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
2019-03-09
24
2019-03-10
22
2019-03-09
24
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (77)
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
33
2019-03-10
8
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
TEMZA (31)
2019-03-09
3
30
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-10
11
2019-03-10
6
Beržonskytė Kamilė
PVhorses
CARISMA (112)
2019-03-09
10
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (22)
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-09
7
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
2019-03-09
1
60
2019-03-09
23
2019-03-10
1
60
2019-03-10
19
Bitvinskaitė Emilija
Origonas
LAISVĖ (70)
2019-03-09
28
2019-03-10
14
Braknytė Adrija
Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
4
20
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
21
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-10
8
2019-03-09
36
2019-03-10
15
CAIRO B (100)
2019-03-09
31
2019-03-10
10
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2019-03-09
3
50
2019-03-10
4
30
Djubina Nikola
Baltic Equestrian Team
AMADEO (12)
2019-03-09
26
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
TORINO (103)
2019-03-09
20
2019-03-09
3
170
2019-03-10
10
HAITI (104)
2019-03-09
2
220
2019-03-10
8
Dubickaitė Vaidilė
Convivo LC
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
20
2019-03-09
32
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
26
2019-03-10
22
Dzenīte Kate
Biedrība Amber Horse
DRONGO (63)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-10
5
2019-03-10
11
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-09
27
2019-03-10
2
60
2019-03-10
16
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Zigmo žirgai
PICASSO (84)
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-09
23
2019-03-10
5
20
2019-03-10
SANREMO (85)
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
1
90
2019-03-10
2
60
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (43)
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
6
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
CEILONA (13)
2019-03-09
2
60
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
14
2019-03-09
29
2019-03-10
14
Grauželytė Dominyka
Comandor equestrian centre
2019-03-09
5
20
2019-03-10
30
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
4
130
2019-03-09
1
150
2019-03-10
4
50
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
4
30
2019-03-10
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
3
170
Grīnberga Baiba
JSK EquiLat
KAMENE (38)
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-10
10
Grundštoka Sintija
JSK Princis
CREMONA (131)
2019-03-10
13
2019-03-10
9
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
ELTEJA (40)
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-09
20
2019-03-10
21
CENDILA (41)
2019-03-09
29
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
14
Īvāne Veronika
JSK Īriss
ZIBENS (65)
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
33
Ivanovaitė Šarūnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (109)
2019-03-09
13
Janulytė Laura
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (110)
2019-03-09
8
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (80)
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
26
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (111)
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
17
2019-03-10
36
Karaliūnas Šarūnas
Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
FUDŽI (61)
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
5
20
Kasiulytė Viltė
Nso Sport Horses
KAREL (130)
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
14
Kauliņa Laura
Adventure Ride
CHALOU (94)
2019-03-09
5
15
2019-03-10
3
30
Kazlauskytė Rusnė
Šiaulių Jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
PANTERA (109)
2019-03-09
3
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS Kleisti
KLASIKA (30)
2019-03-09
35
2019-03-09
31
2019-03-10
5
20
Kliukaitė Giedrė
SK Audruvis
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
20
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (101)
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-09
29
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
15
2019-03-10
4
30
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-09
26
2019-03-10
3
50
CAMPINO (108)
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-10
25
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-10
15
2019-03-09
10
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
2019-03-09
28
2019-03-10
18
2019-03-09
28
ERTHINA (52)
2019-03-09
19
2019-03-10
35
HOUGLAS (53)
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
9
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-10
12
2019-03-10
11
Opulskis Rokas
Anykščių kūno kultūros ir sporto centras
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
Pakalniškytė Eglė
-
COOKIE (78)
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
1
150
Pakalniškytė Eglė
-
TEQUILA (79)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Paulauskiene Kristina
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
LENNOX (35)
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
28
Petersone Liga
JSK Princis
NILDANS (126)
2019-03-10
24
KAROLS (127)
2019-03-10
12
2019-03-10
13
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
PANDORS (119)
2019-03-10
11
2019-03-10
19
NEPALS (120)
2019-03-10
28
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
1
300
2019-03-10
9
2019-03-09
4
50
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-10
2
110
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
5
100
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
12
LUISA (21)
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
11
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
LEILA (32)
2019-03-09
3
50
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
1
90
2019-03-10
13
2019-03-09
2
110
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
1
300
2019-03-09
27
2019-03-10
9
2019-03-09
LOREAL (49)
2019-03-09
1
90
2019-03-10
12
Petrauksaitė Jorilė
Origonas
REGBIS (69)
2019-03-09
2
60
2019-03-09
37
2019-03-10
29
2019-03-10
29
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-10
3
70
BLANSA (27)
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
27
CASPIAN (28)
2019-03-09
5
100
2019-03-10
13
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
32
Popova Anastasija
Z/S Tiraines staļļi
LAMBO (7)
2019-03-10
3
50
2019-03-10
17
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-03-09
17
2019-03-10
15
Romane Velta
CULON (64)
2019-03-10
4
2019-03-10
17
Šadovska Anna
JSK EquiLat
2019-03-10
24
2019-03-10
Salciute Karolina
,,NSO sport horses''
2019-03-09
25
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
7
Salciute Simona
,,NSO sport horses''
CORSIKA (56)
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
23
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
Salmiņa Anna
JSC ''Kaijas''
VETRA (60)
2019-03-10
2
2019-03-10
5
15
Seilius Aleksas
,,Paringuvis sport horses”
2019-03-09
15
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
7
Seilius Simas
convivo
LENNOX (35)
2019-03-10
21
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
23
2019-03-10
22
Šeškas Tadas
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-09
24
2019-03-09
22
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
25
2019-03-10
19
2019-03-10
Shakurov Alexander
Riga Rider's Club
GRIETJE G (117)
2019-03-09
4
130
2019-03-10
6
HOOGHEID (118)
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
26
2019-03-10
20
Šimkutė Karolina
Šiaulių jaunųjų gamtininkų centras
RADIS (110)
2019-03-09
5
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
2019-03-09
34
2019-03-09
3
70
2019-03-10
5
35
CASCAYA N (116)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
2
220
UNIQUE (123)
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-10
7
2019-03-09
34
2019-03-10
21
Širvinskas Zigmas
VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
KASZMIR (50)
2019-03-09
21
2019-03-09
32
Sondore Sandra
Baltic Equestrian Team
LOREAL (49)
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
4
20
Stankevičiūtė Kijera
SK Audruvis
BETTE (26)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
22
2019-03-10
Uogela Linas
Origonas
2019-03-09
20
2019-03-09
30
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
31
Uogela Paulius
Origonas
2019-03-09
4
2019-03-10
6
2019-03-10
7
Valuntaitė Monika
NSO
CANDIDUS (105)
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
25
2019-03-10
16
LOOPING (106)
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-10
24
Vārna Annija
JSK Kriķi
CULON (64)
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-09
9
CANDY (91)
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-10
10
Vaskunaite Tija
Convivo LC
2019-03-09
2
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
3
2019-03-10
2
40
Venciūtė Gabija
Bitaičių žirgai
QUEEN B (97)
2019-03-09
6
2019-03-10
6
Vildava Marta
JSK Princis
KOSTA (128)
2019-03-10
9
2019-03-10
16
Vīnava Eva
JSK Princis
GRACIUSS (129)
2019-03-10
27
2019-03-10
Viršilaitė Agota
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-09
1
2019-03-09
2
40
2019-03-10
1
2019-03-10
18
Viskantaitė Ieva
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-03-09
4
30
2019-03-10
20
2019-03-10
Yndestad Helene Isabell
SK Audruvis
GERNINI (15)
2019-03-09
30
2019-03-09
16
2019-03-10
8
TIK TAK (16)
2019-03-09
25
2019-03-09
24
2019-03-10
19
Žadeikytė Austėja
Zigmo žirgai
HARIS (88)
2019-03-09
27
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
13
2019-03-10
17
Zažeckis Lukas
Zigmo Žirgai
TROS'AS (10)
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
18
2019-03-10
16
2019-03-10
26
Zigmantavičiūtė Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-03-09
8
2019-03-10
18
Zujute Beatrice
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
LENINAS (36)
2019-03-09
7
2019-03-10
25
Zvirbule Ance
JSK Iriss
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
20

Number of Riders: 88

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 4 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-102018-1, AUDRUVIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl