Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

LIETUVOS KONKURU ZIEMOS CEMPIONATAS 2019
SK Audruvis , 2019 03 22-24

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamoviča Una JSK Kriķi
2001 (J.)
None
2. Andersone Sabine ZS Lielceri
S
None
3. Apalupa Ieva Katrina Erceni
S
none
4. Aračiauskaitė Patricija ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
S
None
5. Arhipova Anna RIT Team
S
0000
10112274
6. Asare Katrina JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
none
7. Bauraitė Augustė Origonas
1998 (MJ.)
ne
8. Baužaitė Augustė Mikadoras
2008 (Mł.)
None
9. Baužaitė Gabrielė Mikadoras
2001 (J.)
None
10. Bertašiūtė Karolina S/K Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
None
11. Bilinskaitė Kreola Convivo LC
2000 (MJ.)
60009300559
12. Bilinskyte Arminta Zigmo Zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
13. Bitvinskaitė Emilija Origonas
2002 (J.)
ne
14. Brālēna Odrija Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
2007 (JM.)
None
15. Bricis Girts
16. Bučinskaitė Meda Lietuvos žirgynas
2001 (J.)
17003
17. Butkus Giedrius Bitaiciu zirgai
S
none
18. Būzas Andrius KURTUVA
S
none
19. Chmieliauskas Nojus sk mustangas
2005 (JM.)
50502210594
20. Čičirkaitė Kamilė Origonas
S
ne
21. Civinskas Lukas S/K Civinsku žirgai
1999 (MJ.)
none
22. Civinskas Vincas Civinsku zirgai
S
Ne
23. Civinskite Jūrate S/K Civinsku žirgai
S
none
24. Dapkevičiūtė Fausta KPM
2003 (J.)
none
25. Dominauskaite Gabriele Paringuvis sport horses
S
12108826
26. Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
2002 (J.)
ne
27. Dužinas Šarūnas Horsemarket
S
None
28. Dzenīte Kate JSK Kriķi
2006 (JM.)
None
29. Dzindzileta Deividas
S
30. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
31. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
32. Fiodorovaitė Laura Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
33. Galdikaitė Ainė Marija VšĮ Hobby Horse
2005 (JM.)
none
34. Golubkevičiūtė Miglė Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (J.)
Ne
35. Grase Irina Baltic Equestrian Team
240180-10642
10100532
36. Grauželytė Dominyka Comandor equestrian centre
1999 (MJ.)
none
none
37. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
38. Grosmanaitė Ieva Vedauta
S
48712041298
39. Gutkauskas Danielius D.G Horses
S
111
40. Jasas Zigmantas sporto klubas Bartas
2003 (J.)
none
41. Jasas J. Stasys sporto klubas Bartas
2006 (JM.)
none
42. Jokubaitis Naglis SK Audruvis
2000 (MJ.)
none
43. Joniskis Edgaras Andriaus Petrovo ukis
S
none
44. Joniškis Robertas .
S
.
45. Kablytė Patricija VŠĮ Aukštaitijos žirgynas
2004 (JM.)
none
46. Kalačiovaitė Kotryna Aukštaitijos žirgynas
S
None
47. Karaliūnas Šarūnas Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
2007 (JM.)
none
48. Kilas Danielius sporto klubas Bartas
2004 (JM.)
-
49. Kilas Laisvis sporto klubas Bartas
S
-
50. Kilas Tomas sporto klubas Bartas
2002 (J.)
-
51. Kisiela Beatrise JSS Kleisti
2005 (JM.)
None
52. Kisielienė Ingrida KURTUVA
S
none
53. Klumbienė Rita Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
none
none
54. Knyvaite Ugne Andrius Petrovas Team
2002 (J.)
None
55. König Laima none
S
none
56. Kujalytė Goda Lc Convivo
S
none
57. Kuprijanova Marija Malinausku zirgai
2006 (JM.)
None
58. Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė Hobby horse
1998 (MJ.)
-
59. Labenskyte Ieva Zigmo žirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
60. Laurus Linas Zigmo žirgai
2001 (J.)
none
61. Liuimaite Saule Vilnius
2004 (JM.)
none
62. Macevičius Iginas SK Audruvis
2018 (Mł.)
123
63. Macevičius Iginas Audruvis
S
-
64. Makarauskas Ignas BHZAA
2004 (JM.)
17001
65. Makarauskene Elena BHVZAA
S
10079996
10079996
66. Malinauskaitė Gintarė Hobby Horse
S
15054
67. Masiulytė-Katakinė Jūratė s/k Civinskų žirgai
S
none
68. Mezenaite Aiva KPM
S
22742590
69. Miežytė Dovilė KURTUVA
2000 (MJ.)
none
70. Mikėnas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
S
None
71. Nefedjevaitė Aistė Audruvis
S
none
72. Novoselska Emilija sporto klubas Bartas
2002 (J.)
-
73. Padolskyte Faustina Malinausku zirgai
2005 (JM.)
None
74. Pakalniškytė Eglė -
2018 (Mł.)
00
75. Paskevicius Gediminas Lietuvos zirgynas
S
ne
76. Paškevičius Gediminas Lietuvos žirgynas
S
none
77. Paulauskaite Monika Hobby Horse
2000 (MJ.)
0000
78. Penele Laura Riding Centre Lielceri
S
none
79. Pētersone Madara JSK Princis
2004 (JM.)
.
80. Petraitis Kristupas SK Audruvis
S
none
81. Petraitis Matas S/K Audruvis
S
none
82. Petrauksaitė Jorilė Origonas
2003 (J.)
ne
83. Petravičiūtė Rugilė Horsemarket
2003 (J.)
n
84. Petrovas Andrius A. Petrovas
S
none
85. Plekavicius Ernestas nepriklauso
S
ne
86. Pociūnaitė Justė SK Audruvis
S
+37069918307
87. Popova Anastasija JSSK Kleisti
S
none
10110793
88. Popova Anastasija Z/S Tiraines staļļi
S
none
89. Racina Keitija Baltic Equestrian Team
1999 (MJ.)
none
10142657
90. Railaitė Augustė ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
none
91. Railaitė Austėja ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
2006 (JM.)
none
92. Railienė Elena ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
S
none
93. Rečiūnaitė Justina Hobby horse
2002 (J.)
60208230226
94. Rečiūnaitė Rytė Hobby Horse
2001 (J.)
10143143
95. Romāne Velta JSK Kriķi
2003 (J.)
None
96. Salciute Karolina ,,NSO sport horses''
S
none
97. Salna Liudvikas Civinsku zirgai
2000 (MJ.)
Ne
98. Samoškienė Brigita VŠĮ Jojimo sporto klubas ''Bartas''
S
None
99. Šarka Zigmantas Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
S
15023
10003114
100. Seilius Aleksas ,,Paringuvis sport horses”
S
38712041405
101. Silinsh Guntars Young Riders School
S
none
102. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
103. Sirutavičiūtė Monika Andrius Petrovas team
S
none
104. Širvinskas Zigmas VŠĮ Jojimo Mokykla Lyderis
S
Ne
105. Sondore Sandra Baltic Equestrian Team
S
none
106. Stankevičiūtė Kijera SK Audruvis
1998 (MJ.)
none
107. Stasiulionytė Gabrielė LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
49601270073
108. Stepanauskaitė Audra Malinauskų žirgai
2004 (JM.)
None
109. Uogela Paulius Origonas
2006 (JM.)
ne
110. Urbonas Benas Malinausku zirgai
S
17006
111. Urbonas Konradas Malinauskų žirgai
2005 (JM.)
none
112. Vāgnere Edīte JSK”Īriss”
S
None
113. Vaitkevičienė Greta Vilartas
S
None
114. Valuntaitė Monika NSO
S
49608100630
115. Vārna Andis Z/S “Lielceri “
S
None
116. Varnagiryte Gerda LT
S
49410110645
117. Vasiliauskaitė Karolina Puntuko žirgai
S
49406271340
10045067
118. Vasiljevs Markuss JSK Mustangs
2005 (JM.)
None
119. Vaskunaite Tija Convivo LC
2006 (JM.)
none
120. Venciūtė Gabija Bitaičių žirgai
S
none
121. Vildava Marta JSK Princis
2018 (Mł.)
1
122. Yndestad Helene Isabell SK Audruvis
S
None
123. Žadeikytė Austėja Zigmo žirgai
2003 (J.)
none
124. Zigmantavičiūtė Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
Ne
125. Zujute Beatrice Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo mokykla
2002 (J.)
none
126. Zukauskas Valdemaras Jokiam klubui nepriklauso
S
None
127. Zybartaitė Gabija S/K Civinkskų žirgai
S
15725
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

ABU DABI Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/165 F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Linas Laurus
B: Člpzs
none None
2.

53

ALI BABA MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Alegro
M: Buchta
O: Dovilė Miežytė
B: Marius Grūdė
LTU005170007910
3.

59

ALONSO Holsteiner GER 2008 Gleiding bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V
O: Almutis Raila
B: T. SILVIA
DE421000196508
4.

130

AMARETAS - LTU - Gleiding black/151 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
5.

94

AMARETAS LJ LTU 2011 Gleiding darkbay/155cm F: Elbrusas
M: Aiva
O: Silva Malinauskienė
B: Silva Malinauskienė
LTU008000271911
6.

181

ANDŽELA LS LAT 2012 Mare bay/156 F: Antonio
M: -
O: A. Vārna
B: -
None None
7.

54

ASHLEY Mecklenburg GER 2001 Mare bay F: Anrit
M: Internista
O: Ingrida Kisielienė
B: Kramp Harry
DE427 270445201
8.

68

ASTRO Polski LTU 2012 Gleiding palomino/170 F: hingis
M: astra
O: Plekavicius
B: LT
ne ne
9.

194

BACARDI BOY Baltic Hanover LTU 2011 Gleiding bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara
O: D. Grauželytė
B: S. Petraitis
LTU006490035510 LTU006490035510 none
10.

2

BAIRONAS Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Stalion grey F: Bacardi
M: Lora
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
11.

19

BAMBINA Hanover LTU 2009 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Citrina
O: Benas Urbonas
B: Audronė Petraitienė
LTU006490032409
12.

36

BAZILIJUS BH LTU 2012 Gleiding grey/162 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
None LTU
13.

30

BEAUTY GIRL DW DEN 2012 Mare chestnut/175 F: Bøgegårdens Bonet M
M: Chila E
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Tommy Borger Jensen
208333DW120413 -
14.

11

BEBE Holstein GER 2007 Mare darkbay/165 F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Werola
O: Gintaras Makarauskas
B: ----
DE431310518207 104QA60
15.

60

BECA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2012 Mare bay F: BORZOMIS
M: RAMA
O: Almutis Raila
B: D. JOKŪBAITIS
LTU006490066812
16.

163

BEKO Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2013 Gleiding bay/- F: Boržomis
M: Rama
O: Andrius Būzas
B: Darius Jokubaitis
LTU006490053913 033638
17.

46

BETTE Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2011 Mare bay F: Bacardi
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
18.

57

BINIS Orlov Trotter LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Boevoy Poryadok
M: Bionika
O: Almutis Raila
B: UAB Kasandros grupė
LTU009320001910
19.

123

BLANSA BH LTU 2012 Mare chestnut F: Bacardi
M: Surprise
O: S. Petraitis
B: S.Petraitis
15445
20.

192

CABERNE Vokieciu Jojamasis GER 2012 Mare darkbay///// F: ///
M: ///
O: Vsi Hobby Horse
B: ////
/// ///
21.

160

CAIRO B Danish Warmblood DEN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Cajus
M: Barnaul
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Denamrk
208333DW1203393 208333DW1203393
22.

50

CALLISTOS CASPER Holsteiner GER 2013 Gleiding bay F: Casalito
M: Utlande II
O: Karolina Salciute
B: Carstensen Peter
DE421000138313
23.

193

CALVIN BH LTU 2012 Gleiding darkbay F: Falco
M: Calvino Z
O: ///
B: D.Janciauskas
020344
24.

3

CALVIN D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bacara
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
25.

12

CAMPARI W Westfalian LTU 2009 Mare bay/172 F: Caproni
M: Ololique
O: Paulius ir Elena Makarauskai
B: -
DE441411355209 DE441411355209 105EW98
26.

112

CAMPINO BH LTU 2013 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Cattio
M: Savana
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
- -
27.

16

CANDIDUS Holsteiner GER 2013 Stalion grey/..... F: Canscor
M: W-Ciara
O: N.Šipaila
B: ........
.......... ......
28.

157

CANDY LS LAT 2013 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coleo
M: Barkarola
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA Burtnieku Zirgaudzētava
None
29.

35

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Gleiding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
O: Migle Golubkeviciute
B: Olegs Belouss
LV001900000930
30.

34

CARAMELLO HOL DEU 2010 Gleiding white F: Cancara
M: Udina
O: A. Zigmantavičienė
B: N. C. Bernh
DE421000230410
31.

1

CARLA D'OR Baltic Hannoverian LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Coupe D'Or
M: Bianka
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none
32.

145

CARLOS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Clintissimo Z
M: Goldfee
O: E. Treibergs
B: E. Hullen
none
33.

73

CARMA Holsteiner DEN 2013 Mare bay/167 F: Capo
M: VB
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
34.

127

CASCARA Holšteinu GER 2009 Mare darkbay/mk:168cm F: Cascari
M: Teira
O: Kreola Bilinskaitė
B: Pahl Uwe Wellenberg
DE421000248809
35.

52

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DNK 2009 Mare white F: Quinton
M: Cantina
O: Gerda Varnagiryte
B: Bjarne Nielsen
208333DW0903203
36.

99

CASHMAN HANN DEU 2001 Gleiding bay/none F: Cashman
M: Hauptstutbuch Gerti
O: O.Smolskaja
B: S.Horst
15044 DE431316838101 none
37.

37

CASPIAN HOLS GER 2012 Gleiding bay F: Cormint
M: O-Capdepera
O: S. Petraitis
B: Germany
15443
38.

149

CASQUETTA Holsteiner DNK 2010 Mare bay F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
O: Kristine Egle, Gundars Egle
B: Arne Schmidt
DE421000342310
39.

109

CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z Zangersheide BEL 2009 Stalion bay/168 F: CORONAS
M: ANDIENA VH ASDONK ET Z
O: Puntuko žirgai
B: KL. ASDONK
056015Z55683509 056015Z55683509
40.

120

CATTREPEL GO HOLS GER 2013 Stalion grey F: Clarimo Ask
M: BLUE J
O: S. Petraitis
B: None
None
41.

144

CEILONA BH LTU 2005 Mare bay F: Cisco
M: Veljuona
O: S. Puzauskas
B: S. Puzauskas
n/a
42.

131

CELINE DION Unknown POL 2011 Mare white F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Tija Vaskunaite
B: unknown
none
43.

78

CENDILA HOLST GER 2011 Mare bay F: Centadel
M: AndiamoZ
O: UAB BENSERA
B: Gestute Lewitzp
DE418184051711
44.

66

CHAN CHAN LJ LTU 2010 Gleiding grey/- F: Chemborg
M: La Perna
O: Jūratė Masiulytė-Katakinė
B: Jolanta Jankauskienė
LTU005170101110 027189
45.

100

CHARLIE LE BEAU Holstein DEU 2010 Gleiding grey F: none
M: none
O: Olga Smolskaja
B: none
none
46.

121

CHAZO LJ LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Laralee
M: Chema
O: E.Civinskas
B: E.Civinskas
LTU005170099410
47.

179

CHOCOLATE LS LAT 2013 Mare grey/mk: F: Chevers
M: Klemensa
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: Anita Blauberga
Lv001000002268
48.

27

CHOLINAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2004 02 19 Gleiding seal brown/167 F: Chanas
M: Pavana
O: Aiva Mezenaite
B: UAB Lolita ir partneriai
LTU005170002504 018975
49.

67

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Mare grey F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
O: NSO Sport Horses
B: Carstensen
DE421000140413
50.

41

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare bay/- F: Contagio
M: For nistria
O: Hobby horse
B: -
DE431316515310
51.

111

CLARIMO DE SEMILLY Oldenburg GER 2014 Gleiding grey/- F: Clarimo
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
- -
52.

72

CON X Holsteiner DEN 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Connor
M: Perle VI
O: Monika Valuntaitė
B: Thomsen Jorgen
DE421000208211
53.

135

CONRADAS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cisco
M: Camelija
O: Evelina Krivičienė
B: Darius Jokubaitis
LTU006490029208 020511
54.

61

CONTELARA Hanoverian DEU 2005 Mare bay F: Contendro I
M: Larena K
O: Laima König
B: Germany
DE 431317216805
55.

132

CONTHAGRA Oldenburg POL 2009 Mare darkbay F: Conthargos
M: -
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Gestuet Lewitz
none
56.

118

CONTHARGOS BLUE Oldenburg GER 2010 Gleiding chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
57.

24

CONTOKI STAR ??? GER 2013 Mare bay F: ???
M: ???
O: Hobby Horse
B: ???
???
58.

97

COOKIE HOLST PNG 2012 Mare bay F: Connor
M: Quidam de Ravel
O: E.P.
B: -
-
59.

122

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Gleiding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
O: V Ramanauskas I Grikienis
B: Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg-Anhalt e.V.
Ne DE 456560006813
60.

10

COSMIC MONSTER Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2011-06-10 Gleiding bay/- F: Carrico
M: Athena P
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
none DE421000048521
61.

178

COUVAINS HOLS DEU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Chin Champ
M: Success II
O: S. Petraitis
B: Wieck Leonhard
None
62.

124

CULON LS LAT 2015 Stalion grey/173 F: Corall
M: Legra
O: A.Vārna
B: SIA 3 vītolu staļļi
None None
63.

14

DALASAS Lt Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Artas
M: Dekada
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: Darius Cepele
LTU005170108310 LTU005170108310
64.

159

DENDELIN KWPN NED 2008 Mare other/178 F: Vigaro
M: Jendelin
O: Andis Vārna
B: KWPN
None -
65.

64

DIONA LJ LTU 2012 Mare grey F: Araratas
M: Dramina
O: L.Bogomoilikovas
B: J.Oženka
LTU002520261312
66.

161

DOLAR GIRL Reinlander GER 2009 Mare grey/167 F: Dollar Dela Pierre
M: Emilie van de Helle
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Germany
DE443438010709 DE443438010709
67.

204

DONAU LAT 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

142

DOSKAR Prancūzų Ristūnas LTU 2013 Gleiding bay F: Eperigo
M: Quatinka Maniste
O: Romas Jakutis
B: .
.
69.

188

DRONGO LSK LAT 2015 Stalion bay/kuc:143 F: Deep Purple
M: Geha
O: A.Vārna
B: None
None None
70.

168

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cardento
M: Nimmedor
O: Laura Penele
B: T' Heechiems
none
71.

4

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 Gleiding bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: -
none
72.

172

EDIA HOLST GER 2012 Mare grey/167 F: Toulon
M: -
O: A. Mudėnaitė
B: -
DE421000408912 -
73.

55

EHNING Anglo European NLD 2009 Gleiding bay F: For Pleasure
M: Petra Pan
O: Almutis Raila
B: Stal Meulemeesters
826002090022098
74.

116

ELFAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2012 Gleiding other/None F: SEGRAM
M: ELBE
O: Laura Razmyte
B: Bendoriai
None LTU005270137812
75.

125

ENJOY Hanover GER 2006 Gleiding bay F: Singular Joter
M: El Bundy
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: -
-
76.

26

ERRANTO KWPN LTU 2009 Gleiding darkbay/171 F: Warrant
M: -
O: A. Petrovas
B: -
none -
77.

119

ERTHINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: PEDANA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: -
none
78.

25

ESCORIAL Polish LTU 2009 Gleiding white/168 F: Clinton
M: Espoir
O: A. Petrovas
B: -
none 616009510414809
79.

174

ESTETIKA LJ LTU 2009 Mare darkbay F: Laval II
M: Landgraf I
O: E.Civinskas
B: E.Civinskas
LTU005170075709
80.

45

FERRARI B KWPN NLD 2010 Gleiding bay F: Ukato
M: Talerie
O: Laisvis Kilas
B: J. G.Boomkamp
528003201008613
81.

129

FIGI Vietiniai Poniai LTU 2012 Mare chestnut/kuc:- F: n/a
M: n/a
O: Silva Malinauskiene
B: POL
POL013600333707
82.

173

FOBAS Oldenburg GER 1999 Gleiding darkbay F: Forrester
M: Dariana
O: J.Civinskaite
B: K.Hubert
331063399
83.

140

FOR SALE HANN GER 2010 Gleiding bay F: For Edition
M: El
O: RIT Team
B: Ger
0000
84.

101

FRANCO Lt Riding LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: none
O: Raminta Jančiauskaitė
B: none
none
85.

85

FREDERYKAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2009 Gleiding chestnut/162 F: Fredis Star
M: Valina
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170132709
86.

28

FUDŽI Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2003 Mare black/162 F: Vudstokas
M: Forma
O: Elvyra Karaliūnienė
B: Eglė Jurkutė
LTU005170013003 006671
87.

165

GALLANT DHH KWPN NED 2011 Gleiding bay/- F: Corland
M: Udassara
O: Valeryi Terentiev
B: B.DIRKSEN
- -
88.

38

GERNINI KWPN NLD 2011 Gleiding black F: Bernini
M: Manhattan
O: Jan Ramstad
B: No
528003201104064
89.

76

GINTARAS LT LTU 2009 Gleiding bay F: Giunteris
M: Sarka
O: Zigmo Zirgai
B: Zigmas
none
90.

9

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gleiding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
O: Vaidilė Dubickaitė
B: -
528003201106116 -
91.

29

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Gleiding F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
O: I.Grikienis
B: Paul Shochemiole
none DEDE418180024004
92.

22

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Gleiding grey//// F: ///
M: ///
O: VSI “Hobby Horse”
B: ///
:/: ///
93.

8

HAITI Westfale LTU 2008 Mare bay/173 F: Baldini II
M: Hellana
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: Marek Romanovski
Ne DE441411217708
94.

150

HAPPY.W.B. KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/168 F: Indoctro
M: Beauniki-W
O: A. Vasiļjevs
B: A. Vasiļjevs
528003201201663
95.

82

HARIS LTJ LTU 2005 Gleiding grey F: Herbis-bei
M: kla
O: Austėja Žadeikytė
B: zxc
none
96.

13

HAVE FUN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/170 F: Verdi
M: Tatti
O: Voltaire
B: Liuk van der Kirkhof
None
97.

31

HEINEKEN KWPN NED 2012 Gleiding bay/164 F: Namelus R
M: Bandour
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Alteveer Gem De Wolden
None -
98.

63

HEKSALIS Trakenas LTU 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: King Arthur
M: Helena
O: L.Bogomoilikovas
B: Nemuno zirgynas
LTU002520179007 002010
99.

176

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Stalion chestnut/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
O: V Ramanauskas
B: Omhg
Ne 528003201204834
100.

162

HOLLE KWPN POL 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: HONEY
O: Andrius Būzas
B: -
- -
101.

117

HOUGLAS KWPN NED 2012 Stalion black F: DOUGLAS
M: VURIOSA
O: Vedauta Sports Club
B: P.Jansen
1700039
102.

203

HUGO V LAT 2010 F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

177

INTO THE SKY OMHG KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding bay F: Don diablo
M: -
O: Aukštaitijos žirgynas
B: -
None
104.

182

INVISIBLE KWPN NLD 2013 Gleiding other F: EL PRIMERO
M: RYkJE
O: Šarūnas Dužinas
B: Phil Hendrix
None
105.

167

IZAAK K KWPN NED 2013 Stalion chestnut/- F: Dortmund
M: -
O: Valeryi Terentiev
B: -
- -
106.

88

JAZMINAS Trakėnai LTU 1996 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: Petronus
M: Jahidnaja
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU005170106896
107.

197

KAJUS Žemaitukai LTU 2012 03 08 Stalion darkbay/kuc:145 F: Kaukas
M: Kačeta
O: Silva Malinauskienė
B: Vincas Civinskas
LTU003210108112 None
108.

180

KAPEIKA LS LAT 2014 Mare grey/mk: F: Kederiks
M: Puma
O: Edīte Vāgnere
B: Raimonds Krūmiņš
Lv001000002822
109.

153

KASZMIR Wielkopolska POL 2008 Stalion bay F: Kaliniec
M: Kenia
O: Zigmas Širvinskas
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna Sp.z o.o.
968000005135028
110.

175

KENDIJA Latvian Warmblood LVA 2013 Mare roan F: Korelli
M: Lapsina
O: Daiga Egle, Gundars Egle
B: ZS Narvaisi
428001000002047
111.

69

KENIA Westfalishes GER 2012 Mare bay F: Carmarque
M: Carbano
O: NSO
B: Melanie Heim
None
112.

77

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 Gleiding darkbay F: N
M: N
O: Zigmas Šeškas
B: B
none
113.

147

KLASIKA LW LAT 2004 Mare bay/174 F: Capatino
M: Delfa
O: A.Vārna
B: A.Vārna
none
114.

170

KODAS Žemaitukų LTU 2011 Stalion black/kuc:139 F: Karatas
M: Atlanta
O: Audrys Kablys
B: Mindaugas Sekmokas
none 018566
115.

136

KOLJE Trakehner LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Eruditas
M: Kolumbija
O: Patricija Aračiauskaitė
B: UAB Nemuno žirgynas
LTU002520240010
116.

201

KOSTA LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay/168 F: Kapteinis Cukurs
M: Oga
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV016018750114
117.

65

KOSTA LJ LTU 2015 Mare darkbay/kuc:- F: Segram
M: Karamelė
O: V.Civinskas
B: V.Civinskas
LTU008000048615 035371
118.

92

LA CABALINA DWB DEN 2013 Mare palomino/172 F: none
M: none
O: Sandra Lovas
B: Sandra Lovas
none none
119.

154

LADIES BOY Latvian LAT 2007 Gleiding bay/185 F: Ladiesman
M: Pļava
O: Anastasija Popova
B: Gene Kožemjakina
None LV000200850010
120.

86

LAISVĖ Mišrūnas LTU 2011 Mare bay/175 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000280411
121.

158

LAMBO LSK LAT 2012 Gleiding palomino F: -
M: -
O: A.Popova
B: M.Pinte
none
122.

148

LANGO LWB LAT 2002 Gleiding bay F: Leitons
M: Flinta
O: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
B: Alexandrs Vasiljevs
None
123.

89

LARGO MG Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Gleiding bay/160 F: Labradoras II
M: Lochnesa II
O: Virginijujs Uogela
B: Marius Grudė
ne LTU005170123612
124.

185

LEILA Lietuvos Jojamieji. Grynaveisl LTU 2010 Mare bay F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
O: Brigita Samoškienė
B: ŽŪB ,,Bendoriai,,
LTU005170100010 022972
125.

33

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
none -
126.

6

LENINAS Lietuviu Jojamasis LTU 2008 Mare darkbay F: Laralee
M: -
O: A. Civinskas
B: A. Civinskas
none
127.

17

LIFE IS LIFE Danish Warmblood DEN 2007 Gleiding bay F: Linardo
M: Quisina Z
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: Lotte
none
128.

141

LIVIANA HANN GER 2012 Mare chestnut F: Lamberk
M: Engenia
O: B.Lasevica
B: Felix Geffken
0000
129.

191

LORDANA HN LAT 2012 Mare grey/mk:170cm F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Guna Eze
B: Audruvis
LT006490043212 none
130.

187

LORDANOS AS OLD GER 2003 Gleiding bay F: Lordanos
M: Acordia
O: Hobby Horse
B: ???
???
131.

155

LOREAL BH LTU 2009 Mare grey/170 F: Lordano
M: Sara
O: Sandra Sondore Kukule
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490032809 -
132.

107

LUISA BH LTU 2012 Mare grey/- F: Lordano
M: Cantata S
O: S. Petraitis
B: S. Petraitis
- -
133.

146

MALBORO ZK Polish POL 2010 Gleiding grey F: Issos
M: Magnolia
O: S. Andersone
B: S. Andersone
PL616007590061710
134.

74

MENSON Mišrūnas LTU 2010 Mare bay F: None
M: Merlina
O: Donatas Imbrasas
B: None
None
135.

108

MICHAEL BUBLE Irish Sport Horse IRL 2002 Gleiding darkbay/180 F: Condios
M: Furisto Diamond Lady
O: Goda Kujalytė
B: None
LTU40118 LTU40118 LTU40118
136.

79

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 Gleiding bay F: N
M: N
O: Vidas Endzinas
B: N
none
137.

189

MŪRANAS Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2006 Stalion darkbay/167 F: None
M: None
O: Vaida Bataitienė
B: Modestas Jurgaitis
None None
138.

139

NEED FOR SPEED Holsteiner DEU 2009 Gleiding darkbay F: Nekton
M: Techno
O: A. Mudenaitė
B: Luedrichsen Walter
DE421000127109
139.

198

NILANS LV LAT 2011 Gleiding bay/. F: Neapoļ
M: Leonie 18
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
. .
140.

200

NOLDA LAT LAT 2012 Mare bay F: Neapoļ
M: Londa
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
LV001000001438
141.

171

NOTTING HILL Z Zangersheide BEL 2012 Gleiding bay/mk:163 F: Nixon
M: Evashti
O: Giedrius Butkus
B: Belgium
123 123
142.

126

NUMO Danish Warmblood LTU 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: Nauma d’Auzay
M: Carrieco
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: .
None .
143.

137

PAGRAMDUKE Arkliai LTU 2004 Mare white F: londonas
M: puga
O: Giedrius balasaitis
B: A.Raila
LTU005170051904
144.

199

PANDORS LV LAT 2012 Gleiding bay/- F: Princis - Prince
M: Dollija
O: SIA Princis
B: SIA Princis
- -
145.

75

PARCO Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2011 Gleiding grey/174 F: -
M: Sicilia
O: Robertas Joniškis
B: V.Čepaitis
LTU005170111311
146.

102

PASCAL Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding darkbay/- F: SHANDOR 34
M: PALETĖ
O: A.Petrovas
B: A.Petrovas
LTU005170102410
147.

83

PICASSO BH LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut F: Falco
M: Picarda
O: Laura Fiodorovaitė
B: Neringa Karalienė
none
148.

18

PIRAT Pol Pony POL 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc: F: Gluosnis
M: Pipi
O: Valdas Urbonas
B: Marta Warianko
POL01360043708 POL01360043708
149.

183

POLONEZAS Trakėnas LTU 2010 Gleiding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
O: G. Stasiulionytė
B: Nemuno žirgynas
None LTU002520233910
150.

44

PUPA HANN. LTU 2013 Mare bay F: Borzomis
M: Puma
O: Irena Kiliene
B: Darius Jakubaitis
LTU006490052713 033636
151.

40

QUADRO LTU LTU 2014 Gleiding darkbay/179 F: Quality Look Bs
M: Svajone
O: Viktorija Navickaite
B: Viktorija Navickaite
LTU005170151514 029569
152.

184

QUALUMOS OLDBG LTU 2006 Gleiding seal brown/NI F: Quality
M: Ricola
O: Edgaras Joniškis
B: Walter Naehring
none DE433330733406
153.

15

QUATTRA 14 Hannowerian GER 2009 Mare bay/164 F: Quintender
M: Greta B
O: Elena Makarauskene
B: ne
DE431310569909 DE431310569909 105LU08
154.

93

QUEEN B Danish Warmblood DEN 2004 Mare bay/172 F: Quebec
M: Raimondo
O: Gabija Venciūtė
B: Denmark
none
155.

21

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gleiding bay//// F: ///
M: /:
O: Monika Paulauskaite
B: ///
/// ...
156.

186

RAJA LTJ LTU 2012 Mare bay F: PERSIS
M: ROMANIJA MG
O: R.KLUMBIENĖ
B: none
none
157.

51

REGATA'S Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2007 Mare bay F: Reglaments
M: Venera
O: Rasa Liuimiene
B: Saulius Pužauskas
LTU006490025007
158.

87

REGBIS Mišrūnas LTU 2012 Gleiding chestnut/161 F: Laralee
M: Roxana
O: Virginijus Uogela
B: Virginijus Uogela
ne LTU008000068122
159.

47

ROSTOK Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2010 Gleiding black F: Reglamentas
M: -
O: Darius Jokubaitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
none
160.

196

SALTAS Zemaitukas LTU 2012 Gleiding black/kuc:136 F: Spartakas
M: Aruodas
O: Silva Malinauskiene
B: M.Sekmokas
LTU003210092012 None
161.

80

SANREMO LTJ LTU 2008 Gleiding F: Ni
M: Ni
O: Monika Fiodorovienė
B: Ni
none
162.

42

SANTANA HAN LTU 2008 Mare bay F: Cisco /
M: Svajonė /
O: Viktorija Navickaitė
B: Viktorija Navickaitė
brak LTU006490030808 1040J35
163.

169

SAULĖ HANN LTU 2003 Mare chestnut/169 F: Varanas
M: Sarbona
O: V. Veršulienė
B: -
LTU005170056103 LTRG561
164.

58

SEGRAM Thoroughbred POL 2007 Gleiding darkbay F: Alywar
M: Senigallia
O: ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
B: Damis BT
POL070000005261
165.

71

SHELBY Danish Warmblood DEN 2010 Mare darkbay F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Carano
O: Saulius Petravičius
B: Ejnar Schmidt
208333DW1003282
166.

143

SILVER ROSE LAT LAT 2008 Mare bay F: Sandreo
M: Rosendame
O: Irina Grase
B: n/a
LV060006350006
167.

39

SIRIJA Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2012 Mare bay F: Wilsson
M: Svajone
O: Viktorija Navickaite
B: Viktorija Navickaite
LTU005170143212 032579
168.

32

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK POL 2005 Mare bay/167 F: Gluosnis XX
M: Svajonė
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Viktorija Navickaitė
None -
169.

134

SPIRIT - G Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2010 Gleiding bay F: Surprise
M: Visata
O: R.Bučinskienė
B: G.Gutkauskas
LTU005170104210
170.

43

TAMIZA SP POL 2007 Mare bay/165 F: Imbir/
M: Tajga/
O: Emilija Novoselska
B: Mateusz Cytrytcki
brak POL009680002007
171.

20

TEMZA Mišrūnas LTU 2014 Mare chestnut/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Karolina Bertašiūtė
B: Virginija Budrienė
LTU008000012814 030045
172.

156

TIK TAK Baltic Hanoveranian LTU 2012 Gleiding bay F: Helturas
M: Veimaras
O: Jan Ramstad
B: V. Urbonavicius
LTU006490032840
173.

7

TORINO Lenku Jojamasis LTU 2006 Gleiding dun/173 F: Avero
M: Tanita
O: G.Dominauskaite
B: S
Ne POL009610135605
174.

23

UNBELIEVABLE HANN GER 2014 Stalion grey F: -
M: -
O: Hobby horse
B: -
-
175.

133

ŪPAS Žemaitukas LTU 2008 Gleiding bay/kuc: F: Uosis
M: Aguona
O: R.Bučinskienė
B: M.Sekmokas
LTU003210062208
176.

95

URALAS Zemaitukas LTU 2012 Stalion black/kuc: F: Uranas
M: Zvirte
O: M. Sekmokas
B: M. Sekmokas
LTU003210088912
177.

164

VERMIS Lietuvos Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2011 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: None
M: None
O: Puntuko žirgai
B: none
LTU008000068311 035510
178.

84

VILKĖ Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2011 Mare black/165 F: Dendis
M: Viola
O: Ainė Marija Galdikaitė
B: Virginijus Mitkus
1700019 032792
179.

190

WEGA Lithuania Riding LTU 2009 Mare bay F: Ekran
M: Weste
O: Ieva Grosmanaitė
B: A. Šatkauskas
LTU00517009909 031749
180.

56

WOLF'S EMILIA K Deutsches Reitpony POL 2010 Mare chestnut F: Chantre
M: Wolf's Elisabeth K
O: Almutis Raila
B: -
DE 434340502310
181.

202

ZAKONE Danijos Šiltakraujis 2010 G F: Blue Horse Zack
M:
O: D.Dzindzileta
B:
182.

138

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gleiding chestnut/174 F: Odermus R
M: Kirsten S
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: G.soepenberg
103GQ39 528003.04.13317
183.

166

ZWAROVSKI Z Zangersheide BEL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Zandor Z
M: Curona
O: Valeryi Terentiev
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamoviča Una
JSK Kriķi
CANDY (157)
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
Andersone Sabine
ZS Lielceri
2019-03-23
25
2019-03-24
2019-03-23
13
Apalupa Ieva Katrina
Erceni
LORDANA (191)
2019-03-22
5
Aračiauskaitė Patricija
ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
KOLJE (136)
2019-03-22
15
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
Arhipova Anna
RIT Team
FOR SALE (140)
2019-03-22
20
2019-03-23
28
2019-03-24
LIVIANA (141)
2019-03-22
15
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
Asare Katrina
JSK Princis
NOLDA (200)
2019-03-22
9
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
Bauraitė Augustė
Origonas
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
Baužaitė Augustė
Mikadoras
MENSON (74)
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-24
MŪRANAS (189)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
Baužaitė Gabrielė
Mikadoras
CARMA (73)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
Bertašiūtė Karolina
S/K Audruvis
TEMZA (20)
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
LEILA (33)
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
Bilinskaitė Kreola
Convivo LC
CASCARA (127)
2019-03-22
24
2019-03-23
21
Bilinskyte Arminta
Zigmo Zirgai
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Bitvinskaitė Emilija
Origonas
LAISVĖ (86)
2019-03-22
21
2019-03-23
23
2019-03-24
Brālēna Odrija
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
ANDŽELA (181)
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-23
15
Bricis Girts
HUGO V (203)
2019-03-23
32
DONAU (204)
2019-03-23
20
Bučinskaitė Meda
Lietuvos žirgynas
ŪPAS (133)
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
23
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-24
Butkus Giedrius
Bitaiciu zirgai
2019-03-22
23
2019-03-23
24
2019-03-24
CAIRO B (160)
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
Būzas Andrius
KURTUVA
HOLLE (162)
2019-03-24
Chmieliauskas Nojus
sk mustangas
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
ZUKO S (138)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-24
Čičirkaitė Kamilė
Origonas
2019-03-22
16
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
Civinskas Lukas
S/K Civinsku žirgai
ESTETIKA (174)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
17
Civinskas Vincas
Civinsku zirgai
CHAZO (121)
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
Civinskite Jūrate
S/K Civinsku žirgai
FOBAS (173)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
Dapkevičiūtė Fausta
KPM
DOSKAR (142)
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-24
Dominauskaite Gabriele
Paringuvis sport horses
TORINO (7)
2019-03-22
25
2019-03-23
16
Dubickaite Vaidile
convivo
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
14
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
Dužinas Šarūnas
Horsemarket
INVISIBLE (182)
2019-03-22
19
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
Dzenīte Kate
JSK Kriķi
DRONGO (188)
2019-03-22
7
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
Dzindzileta Deividas
ZAKONE (202)
2019-03-22
15
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-24
Egle Kristine
TOP SPORT
CASQUETTA (149)
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-24
KENDIJA (175)
2019-03-22
2019-03-22
11
2019-03-23
20
2019-03-24
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
Fiodorovaitė Laura
Zigmo žirgai
SANREMO (80)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
PICASSO (83)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
Galdikaitė Ainė Marija
VšĮ Hobby Horse
VILKĖ (84)
2019-03-22
11
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
Golubkevičiūtė Miglė
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (35)
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
Grase Irina
Baltic Equestrian Team
2019-03-22
14
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
CEILONA (144)
2019-03-22
9
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Grauželytė Dominyka
Comandor equestrian centre
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
CORNETTO (122)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
Grosmanaitė Ieva
Vedauta
WEGA (190)
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-22
20
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
Gutkauskas Danielius
D.G Horses
CENDILA (78)
2019-03-22
23
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-24
CALVIN (193)
2019-03-22
9
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-24
Jasas Zigmantas
sporto klubas Bartas
QUADRO (40)
2019-03-22
12
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
SANTANA (42)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
Jasas J. Stasys
sporto klubas Bartas
SIRIJA (39)
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
Jokubaitis Naglis
SK Audruvis
ROSTOK (47)
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
Joniskis Edgaras
Andriaus Petrovo ukis
QUALUMOS (184)
2019-03-22
22
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
20
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Joniškis Robertas
.
PARCO (75)
2019-03-22
15
2019-03-22
26
2019-03-23
17
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Kablytė Patricija
VŠĮ Aukštaitijos žirgynas
KODAS (170)
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
Kalačiovaitė Kotryna
Aukštaitijos žirgynas
2019-03-22
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
25
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Karaliūnas Šarūnas
Anykščių KKSC žirgynas Balansas
FUDŽI (28)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
Kilas Danielius
sporto klubas Bartas
2019-03-22
11
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
Kilas Laisvis
sporto klubas Bartas
PUPA (44)
2019-03-22
21
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Kilas Tomas
sporto klubas Bartas
PUPA (44)
2019-03-22
14
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-24
Kisiela Beatrise
JSS Kleisti
KLASIKA (147)
2019-03-22
14
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-24
Kisielienė Ingrida
KURTUVA
ASHLEY (54)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-24
Klumbienė Rita
Z.Šarka equestrian sport club
RAJA (186)
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-22
16
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-24
Knyvaite Ugne
Andrius Petrovas Team
ERRANTO (26)
2019-03-22
12
2019-03-23
14
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
König Laima
none
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-24
Kujalytė Goda
Lc Convivo
2019-03-22
27
2019-03-23
27
2019-03-24
Kuprijanova Marija
Malinausku zirgai
URALAS (95)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
FIGI (129)
2019-03-22
9
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-24
AMARETAS (130)
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-24
SALTAS (196)
2019-03-23
14
KAJUS (197)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
Kvaščevičiūtė Skaistė
Hobby horse
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
2
2019-03-24
2019-03-23
5
Labenskyte Ieva
Zigmo žirgai
KENTAS (77)
2019-03-22
4
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
Laurus Linas
Zigmo žirgai
2019-03-22
17
2019-03-23
26
2019-03-24
Liuimaite Saule
Vilnius
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-23
10
2019-03-24
Macevičius Iginas
SK Audruvis
2019-03-22
Macevičius Iginas
Audruvis
CAMPINO (112)
2019-03-22
17
2019-03-23
15
2019-03-24
Makarauskas Ignas
BHZAA
BEBE (11)
2019-03-22
11
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
22
2019-03-23
17
2019-03-24
Makarauskene Elena
BHVZAA
DALASAS (14)
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Malinauskaitė Gintarė
Hobby Horse
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
25
CABERNE (192)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
Masiulytė-Katakinė Jūratė
s/k Civinskų žirgai
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Mezenaite Aiva
KPM
2019-03-22
14
2019-03-23
24
2019-03-24
Miežytė Dovilė
KURTUVA
2019-03-22
7
2019-03-23
22
2019-03-24
BEKO (163)
2019-03-24
Mikėnas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (117)
2019-03-22
18
2019-03-23
13
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
16
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
ERTHINA (119)
2019-03-22
29
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-24
Nefedjevaitė Aistė
Audruvis
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
Novoselska Emilija
sporto klubas Bartas
TAMIZA (43)
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
9
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
7
Padolskyte Faustina
Malinausku zirgai
URALAS (95)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
SALTAS (196)
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Pakalniškytė Eglė
-
COOKIE (97)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
LUISA (107)
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
3
2019-03-24
Paskevicius Gediminas
Lietuvos zirgynas
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
29
2019-03-24
Paškevičius Gediminas
Lietuvos žirgynas
CONRADAS (135)
2019-03-22
18
2019-03-23
23
2019-03-24
Paulauskaite Monika
Hobby Horse
2019-03-22
19
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-23
19
2019-03-24
Penele Laura
Riding Centre Lielceri
2019-03-23
5
Pētersone Madara
JSK Princis
NILANS (198)
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-24
PANDORS (199)
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
Petraitis Kristupas
SK Audruvis
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
8
2019-03-23
16
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
CONTHAGRA (132)
2019-03-22
21
2019-03-23
10
Petraitis Matas
S/K Audruvis
2019-03-22
24
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2019-03-22
18
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
1
2019-03-23
7
2019-03-24
LOREAL (155)
2019-03-24
Petrauksaitė Jorilė
Origonas
REGBIS (87)
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-23
8
2019-03-24
Petravičiūtė Rugilė
Horsemarket
ENJOY (125)
2019-03-22
7
2019-03-23
11
2019-03-24
NUMO (126)
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Petrovas Andrius
A. Petrovas
2019-03-22
7
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
Plekavicius Ernestas
nepriklauso
ASTRO (68)
2019-03-22
28
2019-03-23
27
2019-03-24
Pociūnaitė Justė
SK Audruvis
2019-03-22
19
2019-03-23
22
2019-03-24
CASPIAN (37)
2019-03-22
13
2019-03-23
18
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
BLANSA (123)
2019-03-24
2019-03-22
2019-03-23
COUVAINS (178)
2019-03-22
19
2019-03-23
21
2019-03-24
Popova Anastasija
JSSK Kleisti
2019-03-22
11
2019-03-23
12
2019-03-24
Popova Anastasija
Z/S Tiraines staļļi
LAMBO (158)
2019-03-22
3
2019-03-23
6
2019-03-24
Racina Keitija
Baltic Equestrian Team
CARLOS Z (145)
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
Railaitė Augustė
ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
2019-03-22
2
2019-03-23
1
2019-03-24
BINIS (57)
2019-03-22
12
2019-03-23
5
2019-03-24
Railaitė Austėja
ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
SEGRAM (58)
2019-03-22
6
2019-03-23
4
2019-03-24
Railienė Elena
ŽŪB Vilniaus žirgynas
EHNING (55)
2019-03-22
9
2019-03-24
ALONSO (59)
2019-03-22
5
2019-03-24
BECA (60)
2019-03-22
10
2019-03-24
Rečiūnaitė Justina
Hobby horse
2019-03-22
4