Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 22:40:52
2019-05-01 16:44:11
Justyna Staniewska LUCATONI
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 09:58:33
2019-05-01 09:41:42
Zuzanna Bojda SYLWESTER
  • 1x 2//L2 RK (2019) styl
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 23:52:09
2019-04-30 21:25:25
Daria Maćkowiak SINBAD
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 02:05:00
2019-04-29 10:48:09
Sara Konsur LOURDES
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 09:02:40
2019-04-28 09:02:40
Ryszard Brzeziński POLAR
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-28 22:29:22
2019-04-27 22:34:15
Aleksandra Kozak POLAR
  • 2x 3//L2 (2016)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 19:53:35
2019-04-26 15:40:41
Dominika Ryś SARA
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 19:53:39
2019-04-26 15:20:18
Julia Nowak FALA
  • 1x 2//L2 RK (2019) styl
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 09:48:21
2019-04-25 09:45:48
Aleksandra Krzyśko SINBAD
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 09:48:28
2019-04-25 09:45:10
Natalia Kozołup SINBAD
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 20:57:18
2019-04-24 20:53:25
Maria Oleś MORIENTES
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 20:57:41
2019-04-24 08:18:56
Małgorzata Szydło LUCATONI
  • 2x 3//L2 (2016)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 20:57:21
2019-04-24 08:16:15
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 2x 4//P1 (2016)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 20:57:47
2019-04-23 17:24:50
Urszula Biercewicz SARA
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-30 18:04:34
2019-04-23 13:22:33
Róża Chudzik BURBON
  • 2x 4//P1 (2016)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-01 15:42:24
2019-04-22 08:43:57
Karolina Piątkowska MARIKA
  • 1x 2//L2 RK (2019) styl
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 07:48:03
2019-04-18 20:32:38
Katarzyna Chmielowiec ALIBABA
  • 2x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 22:57:22
2019-04-16 21:19:11
Aleksandra Niedźwiecka DUMNY
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 22:57:45
2019-04-16 21:18:23
Małgorzata Niedźwiecka ABISYNIA
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 22:57:26
2019-04-16 21:17:42
Karolina Golińska POZIOMKA
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 22:57:48
2019-04-16 15:57:43
Agata Miłowska MAXIMUS
  • 2x 3//L2 (2016)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 09:02:42
2019-04-14 18:11:44
Kinga Golińska PANDA
  • 1x 1//DEBIUTY stępo-kłus
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 15:03:34
2019-04-07 12:26:48
Dominika Warmus MORIENTES
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
  • 1x 4//P1 (2016)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-07 15:03:35
2019-04-07 12:23:07
Dominika Warmus CERVELLE-WM
  • 1x 3//L2 (2016)
  • 1x 4//P1 (2016)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1.
2. Biercewicz Urszula
3. Biercewicz Urszula Klub Jeździecki Brawura
2008 (Mł.)
brak
4. Bojda Zuzanna
5. Bojda Zuzanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy w Jaroszówce
2002 (J.)
O026718
6. Brzeziński Ryszard bpk
2018 (Mł.)
brak
7. Chmielowiec Katarzyna
8. Chmielowiec Katarzyna KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Chudzik Róża bak
S
30488/17
10. Golińska Karolina
11. Golińska Karolina brak
2008 (Mł.)
brak
12. Golińska Kinga
13. Golińska Kinga Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
14. Konsur Sara
15. Konsur Sara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
brak
16. Kozak Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
17. Kozołup Natalia JKS Jaroszówka
2004 (JM.)
O046183
18. Krzyśko Aleksandra JKS Jaroszówka
1999 (MJ.)
O030811
19. Łupkowska Malina
20. Maćkowiak Daria
21. Maćkowiak Daria Brak
2004 (JM.)
Brak
22. Miłowska Agata Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2007 (JM.)
O047923
23. Niedzwiecka Aleksandra
24. Niedźwiecka Aleksandra Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
25. Niedzwiecka Małgorzata
26. Niedźwiecka Małgorzata Brak
S
brak
27. Nowak Julia
28. Nowak Julia KJ BRAWURA
2004 (JM.)
brak
29. Oleś Maria
30. Oleś Maria Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
31. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
32. Piątkowska Karolina
33. Piątkowska Karolina Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
3903/19
34. Ryś Dominika
35. Ryś Dominika Klub Jeździecki BRAWURA
2006 (JM.)
Brak
36. Staniewska Justyna Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2001 (J.)
Brak
37. Szydło Małgorzata Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
S
brak
38. Warmus Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

26

MAXIMUS Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
O: Dorota Miłowska
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021801
3.

25

ABISYNIA Śląska POL 2003 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Jogurt
M: Abba
O: Dariusz Niedźwiecki
B: SO Książ
brak brak
4.

5

Abisynia F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

27

ALIBABA Polski Szlachetny S.p. POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: RUBIN
M: AGRA
O: Bodzianny Jan
B: Bodzianny Jan
brak
6.

14

Alibaba F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

3

Alibaba F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

6

Alutka F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

17

BURBON Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Sokrates
M: Bramina
O: Róża Chudzik
B: SK Pępowo
brak 616009610047811
10.

21

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026192
11.

23

DUMNY SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ramzes
M: Dźwina
O: Dariusz Niedźwiecki
B: Dariusz Niedźwiecki
brak brak
12.

8

Dumny F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

18

FALA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/Brak F: Alvis
M: Agra
O: Jan Bodzianny
B: Jan Bodzianny
Brak
14.

9

Lourdes F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

33

LOURDES Sächsisches Reitpferd POL 2001 Klacz gniada/165 F: Lavall I
M: Carina I
O: Adam Jakubiak
B: Volkmar Heilfort
brak DE 487-871323901
16.

29

LUCATONI DSP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lehnbach
M: Luna
O: Ryszard Szydło
B: Gestut Rosenhof
K011943 DE455878574808
17.

16

MARIKA NN POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Piątkowska
B: Brak
1757/19 616999610206212
18.

12

Marika F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

20

MORIENTES WLKP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Walor /
M: Miss Malina / Akerman
O: Adam Warmus
B: Andrzej Potaczek
K021619 POL007670096907
20.

7

Morientes F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

22

PANDA Huculska POL 2005 Klacz inna/kuc:135 F: Burzan
M: Perła
O: Dariusz Niedźwiecki
B: Emilian Kuczera
Brak
22.

10

Panda F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

19

POLAR . POL . Wałach gniada/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
24.

11

Poziomka F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

24

POZIOMKA Huculska POL 2006 Klacz inna/kuc:134 F: Negro
M: Paprotka
O: Dariusz Niedźwiecki
B: Popławska Edyta
brak bra
26.

30

SARA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 cm F: Egon
M: Sarna
O: Angelika Biernacka
B: Kazimierz Pasieczny
brak 616006680009010
27.

2

Sara F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

32

SARA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Egon
M: Sarna
O: Angelika Biernacka
B: Kazimierz Pasieczny
Brak 616006680009010
29.

4

Sara F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

1

Sinbad F:
M:
O:
B:
31.

31

SINBAD SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Lik
M: Sarabi
O: Barbara Popieluch
B: Agnieszka Cholewa
2418/19 616 009 67 00703 14
32.

13

Sylwester F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

34

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco
M: Sisi Queen
O: Karolina Bojda
B: SK Ochaby
K016140 POL009540092307
34.

28

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Linton
M: Zeline
O: Katarzyna Olkuska
B: Gestüt Böhmenhof Jörg Wollenhaupt
2748/19 DE 455-6700602-09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chudzik Róża bak
100zł
Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
150zł
Warmus Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
50zł
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
2019-05-03
Biercewicz Urszula
Sara (2)
2019-05-03
Biercewicz Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Brawura
SARA (30)
2019-05-03
Bojda Zuzanna
2019-05-03
Bojda Zuzanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy w Jaroszówce
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
8
Brzeziński Ryszard
bpk
POLAR (19)
2019-05-03
11
Chmielowiec Katarzyna
2019-05-03
Chmielowiec Katarzyna
KJ BRAWURA Przy Stajni u Jasinka
ALIBABA (27)
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
Chudzik Róża
bak
BURBON (17)
2019-05-03
2
100zł
2019-05-03
Golińska Karolina
2019-05-03
Golińska Karolina
brak
2019-05-03
Golińska Kinga
Panda (10)
2019-05-03
Golińska Kinga
Brak
PANDA (22)
2019-05-03
Konsur Sara
2019-05-03
Konsur Sara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LOURDES (33)
2019-05-03
Kozak Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
POLAR (19)
2019-05-03
3
2019-05-03
Kozołup Natalia
JKS Jaroszówka
SINBAD (31)
2019-05-03
4
Krzyśko Aleksandra
JKS Jaroszówka
SINBAD (31)
2019-05-03
9
Łupkowska Malina
Alutka (6)
2019-05-03
Maćkowiak Daria
Sinbad (1)
2019-05-03
Maćkowiak Daria
Brak
SINBAD (31)
2019-05-03
Miłowska Agata
Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
10
Niedzwiecka Aleksandra
Dumny (8)
2019-05-03
Niedźwiecka Aleksandra
Brak
DUMNY (23)
2019-05-03
Niedzwiecka Małgorzata
2019-05-03
Niedźwiecka Małgorzata
Brak
2019-05-03
Nowak Julia
Alibaba (14)
2019-05-03
Nowak Julia
KJ BRAWURA
FALA (18)
2019-05-03
Oleś Maria
2019-05-03
Oleś Maria
Bpk
2019-05-03
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
ZAIRA (28)
2019-05-03
1
150zł
2019-05-03
Piątkowska Karolina
Marika (12)
2019-05-03
Piątkowska Karolina
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (16)
2019-05-03
2019-05-03
2
Ryś Dominika
Sara (4)
2019-05-03
Ryś Dominika
Klub Jeździecki BRAWURA
SARA (32)
2019-05-03
Staniewska Justyna
Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2019-05-03
7
Szydło Małgorzata
Łużyckie Stowarzyszenie Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2019-05-03
5
2019-05-03
Warmus Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-03
6
2019-05-03
3
50zł
2019-05-03
1
2019-05-03
4

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-102018-1, Anna Krzesiewicz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl