Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 22:15:03
2018-12-10 20:33:41
Agnieszka Grzesik JET R.
  • 1x 10T//WKKW Program kl LL 2011
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-10 05:53:36
2018-12-10 00:22:26
Marta Lebioda WODZIREJ
  • 2x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-07 05:46:57
2018-12-06 23:55:31
Anna Hudzik BELA
  • 1x 7R//D-1
  • 1x 8R//P-3 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 08:28:22
2018-12-04 23:28:44
Katarzyna Brysch INSTERFREUDE W
  • 1x 9R//N-5 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 21:40:19
2018-12-04 21:22:08
Zuzanna Maj DIVERS
  • 1x 10T//WKKW Program kl LL 2011
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 16:37:05
2018-12-04 19:43:06
Zuzanna Łuszczyńska MEWOLTA
  • 1x 1T//Program Brązowej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 16:37:00
2018-12-04 19:41:02
Weronika Kaczmarek BOJAR
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
  • 1x 5T//P-2 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 16:36:56
2018-12-04 19:40:17
Zuzanna Moś POLONEZ
  • 1x 2T//Program Srebrnej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-04 19:08:04
2018-12-04 18:28:18
Barbara Maj DIVERS
  • 1x 9R//N-5 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 22:22:59
2018-12-03 20:45:49
Justyna Kret DEXTER
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-03 19:33:11
2018-12-03 18:40:24
Karolina Bolek ESSORD
  • 1x 1T//Program Brązowej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 11:18:11
2018-12-02 22:52:33
Izabela Jędryczek-Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 7R//D-1
  • 1x 8R//P-3 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-01 12:45:05
2018-12-01 10:36:48
Weronika Klimmer POEMAT
  • 1x 2T//Program Srebrnej Odznaki Jeździeckiej
  • 2x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-30 07:20:47
2018-11-30 07:20:47
Natalia Garbowska LUNA
  • 1x 8R//P-3 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
  • 1x 9R//N-5 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-28 14:35:21
2018-11-28 09:51:18
Anna Wysowska AVIGNON
  • 1x 6R//L-2
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-28 14:35:16
2018-11-27 22:31:37
Monika Siwoń ETER
  • 1x 4T//L-1 o Puchar Marszałka Województwa Opolskiego
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-28 14:35:13
2018-11-27 22:31:01
Monika Siwoń WINNING BLACK PEARL
  • 2x 8R//P-3 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-12-05 16:36:52
2018-11-27 21:35:10
Adrianna Dowha ANELI
  • 1x 7R//D-1
  • 1x 8R//P-3 o nagrodę specjalną RUFFIAN by IMEX PIECHOTA
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-112018-1, LKJ Ostroga Opole)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl