Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN Rybnica Maj 2019
Stajnia Rybnica, 17-19.05.2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:48:24
2019-05-12 21:49:30
Tina Kage CHICOS MORELLO
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 21 ZO/CC3/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:48:28
2019-05-12 21:48:33
Tina Kage QUICK STEP 89
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 21 ZO/CC3/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:37:17
2019-05-12 20:28:08
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 7 ZO/N4/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
61 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-05-12 21:37:19
2019-05-12 20:27:17
Dionizy Polikowski FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 6 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:37:22
2019-05-12 20:26:27
Martyna Butryn Q10
  • 1x 7 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:37:25
2019-05-12 20:24:39
Fransesca Blumel AMBER
  • 1x 6 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:28:17
2019-05-12 15:33:26
Janine Ritter HOCHSTEIN
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 19 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
  • 1x 28 ZR/N6/
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:28:10
2019-05-12 11:29:22
Wiktoria Wojno BOGUŚ
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:28:13
2019-05-12 11:14:05
Aleksandra Maciejczak BOGUŚ
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:36:24
2019-05-12 08:30:53
Aneta Kalwara TOP PLEASURE K
  • 2x 1/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 2x 13/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:28:05
2019-05-12 00:24:10
Christiane Streuber DONNA SALINERA
  • 1x 19 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 28 ZR/N6/
  • 1x 29 ZR/C4/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 22:11:50
2019-05-11 21:44:36
Ewa Szwed GALLARDO
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 14/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 22:11:54
2019-05-11 19:01:52
Dominika Jabłońska BACARDI
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:37:29
2019-05-11 17:11:07
Monika Knoppek CHILLOUT
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:37:33
2019-05-11 16:03:50
Sandra Besser SPONTIFLEX SEMPERIT
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 6 ZR/D1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 18 ZR/D2/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
  • 1x 27 ZR/D3/
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:37:36
2019-05-11 13:56:30
Aleksandra Błachno DEISI
  • 1x 6 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
  • 1x 27 ZO/D3 KUCE/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:37:39
2019-05-11 08:23:06
Miroslaw Betka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x 12 ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 24 ZO/CS2/
  • 1x 33 ZO/CS5/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:37:42
2019-05-11 08:20:57
Miroslaw Betka ADRENALIN
  • 1x 12 ZO/CS1/
  • 1x 24 ZO/CS2/
  • 1x 33 ZO/CS5/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 18:38:01
2019-05-10 19:50:28
Liwia Misztal TEJSI
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:38:54
2019-05-10 18:38:34
Karolina Worotnik METRES I - P
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:38:57
2019-05-10 18:37:44
Karolina Worotnik MARRIE QUEEN P
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:34:41
2019-05-10 17:59:15
Julia Jadwiga Sendel TIN-ROKO
  • 1x 7 ZO/N4/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 28 ZO/N6/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:35:26
2019-05-10 15:40:46
Izabela Dyrek- Matuszewska TAILORMADE LOBSTER
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:34:58
2019-05-10 15:10:56
Maja Walczak SHIGERU
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:35:06
2019-05-10 14:55:15
Aleksandra Owsiany INEZ WILLIAM H
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 18:35:21
2019-05-10 11:23:54
Klaudia Skrzyniarz-Skiba VARADERO I
  • 1x 1/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 10:19:05
2019-05-09 21:49:32
Paulina Salwińska JAK QUMBALL
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZR/C4/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 10:19:10
2019-05-09 21:47:26
Paulina Salwińska DIAMENT
  • 1x 7 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 19 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 28 ZR/N6/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 10:19:12
2019-05-09 19:01:06
Kornelia Migdalska MAŁA FABIA
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:57:28
2019-05-08 21:56:24
Karzyna Waligórska ASUAN
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 22:58:01
2019-05-08 21:54:50
Karzyna Waligórska FORMAT
  • 1x 1/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 13:46:30
2019-05-08 13:27:51
Maria Stelmaszyk DESPACITO 18
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 13:46:41
2019-05-07 21:47:17
Anastazja Stefańczyk MISSISIPI-P
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 15:12:16
2019-05-07 12:53:42
Agnieszka Sobczak PARTITA
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 15:12:24
2019-05-07 10:43:34
Aleksandra Owsiany FUEGA DE PRELET
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 15:12:28
2019-05-07 10:37:17
Magdalena Pachołek GENIE KN
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZR/C4/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-07 15:12:44
2019-05-07 08:57:01
Katarzyna Olkuska ZAIRA
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 22:30:58
2019-05-06 20:40:20
Maria Solecka LUTNIA
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:20:37
2019-05-06 00:51:08
Kinga Paszkiewicz PRESJA
  • 1x 9 ZO/CC2/
  • 1x 21 ZO/CC3/
  • 1x 30 ZO/CC6/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:20:44
2019-05-05 20:22:24
Aleksandra Sobkiewicz NOBODY IS PERFEKT
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 08:20:49
2019-05-05 13:36:18
Maria Stelmaszyk LONDANO
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:58:11
2019-05-04 18:38:11
Weronika Guszpil AVENTADOR-L
  • 1x 1/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
  • 1x 13/el. MPMK 4-letnie/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:58:24
2019-05-03 16:37:39
Agata Żabska HEROS
  • 1x 5 ZR/P1/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:58:31
2019-05-03 14:19:58
Maria Szmidt-Puć ROMEO G
  • 1x 7 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 19 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 28 ZR/N6/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 10:19:17
2019-05-03 14:18:43
Maria Szmidt-Puć FIRST SHINE
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:58:47
2019-05-03 14:17:02
Maria Szmidt-Puć DON CASPAL
  • 1x 10 ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 31 ZO/CC7/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:02
2019-05-02 23:47:22
Filip Poszumski GRETTON WOODS
  • 2x 2/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 2x 14/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:11
2019-05-02 18:12:51
Filip Poszumski RAUL
  • 1x 7 ZO/N4/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:15
2019-05-02 12:53:03
Zuzanna Niebieszczańska SUNSHINE
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:23
2019-05-02 12:51:19
Laura Jasińska ALF
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:30
2019-05-01 20:02:37
Aleksandra Matkiewicz WORLD MAGIC GB
  • 1x 24 ZO/CS2/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 22:30:48
2019-05-01 20:00:56
Aleksandra Matkiewicz CALL ME MAYBE
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZR/C4/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 22:59:47
2019-04-30 18:54:23
Wiktoria Siergiej CARRIE CLAIR
  • 1x 6 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:00:04
2019-04-30 18:53:29
Wiktoria Siergiej VENETIA
  • 1x 2/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 14/el. MPMK 5-letnie/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:00:17
2019-04-29 22:16:33
Karolina Jatkowska SARUMAN GT
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:00:28
2019-04-29 14:57:05
Martyna Olszyńska MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI
  • 1x 7 ZO/N4/
  • 1x 17 ZR/P2 KUCE/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:00:41
2019-04-29 14:47:26
Martyna Olszyńska STORCZYK
  • 1x 6 ZO/D1/
  • 1x 18 ZO/D2/
  • 1x 27 ZO/D3 KUCE/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:00:59
2019-04-29 11:35:09
Marek Szczur FURST AVALON
  • 1x 10 ZO/CC4/
  • 1x 22 ZO/CC5/
  • 1x 31 ZO/CC7/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:01:03
2019-04-29 11:34:13
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc BERTOLLI GOLD
  • 1x 8 ZO/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZO/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZO/C4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:01:13
2019-04-29 09:58:57
Wiktoria Bobowiec ROSA
  • 1x 7 ZR/N4/
  • 1x 19 ZR/N5/
  • 1x 26 ZR/P4/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:01:18
2019-04-29 09:57:05
Wiktoria Bobowiec ALBY'S MOCCA
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:01:23
2019-04-29 07:56:25
Katarzyna Skrzypczak BE MY LIFE TOP
  • 1x 8 ZR/C2/
  • 1x 20 ZR/C3/
  • 1x 29 ZR/C4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-04 23:01:29
2019-04-29 07:09:07
Natalia Badura VERBENA
  • 1x 3/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 15/el. MPMK 6-letnie/
  • 1x 28 ZO/N6/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-12 21:27:39
2019-04-28 21:42:42
Karolina Piątkowska MARIKA
  • 1x 4 ZR/L1/
  • 1x 16 ZR/L2/
  • 1x 25 ZR/L3/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badura Natalia LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O004448
10091407
2. Besser Sandra PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
S
DE1576099
3. Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
S
879/18
10031673
4. Blumel Fransesca JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Błachno Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
2006 (JM.)
O043987
6. Bobowiec Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe VIDAVIA
1999 (MJ.)
O040562
7. Butryn Martyna JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2003 (J.)
-
8. Dronigke - Dietze Yvette GER
2000 (MJ.)
9. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
10. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
11. Haberl Maria GER
12. Jabłońska Dominika KJ MAXIMUS KOWARY
S
brak
13. Jasińska Laura Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O047352
14. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O035227
15. Kage Tina RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
S
776383
16. Kalwara Aneta BPK
S
O002692
17. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
18. Knoppek Monika Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
O012003
19. Kotte Sebastian GER
20. Lange Doreen GER
2000 (MJ.)
21. Maciejczak Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O052382
22. Matkiewicz Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008270
23. Migdalska Kornelia Klub Jeździecki BIAŁY LAS Stajnia Przybylscy 58-100 Świdnica Panków 24
2005 (JM.)
O048413
24. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (MJ.)
O028053
25. Nachotko Szymon Stragona Strzegom
S
26. Niebieszczańska Zuzanna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O040560
27. Olkuska Katarzyna Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
5607/19
28. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
29. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
30. Pachołek Magdalena Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O005410
31. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (MJ.)
O026060
32. Piątkowska Karolina Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
3903/19
33. Polikowski Dionizy JKS Stajnia Brzózki
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Poszumski Filip KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
S
Brak
35. Ritter Janine PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
S
700310
36. Salwińska Paulina Brak
S
O039650
37. Sendel Julia Jadwiga STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2003 (J.)
O045745
38. Siergiej Wiktoria KJ Agrohandel Śrem
S
O003116
39. Skrzyniarz-Skiba Klaudia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
S
brak
40. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
41. Sobczak Agnieszka Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
S
O007351
42. Sobkiewicz Aleksandra Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2001 (MJ.)
LZPZJ/1135/19
43. Solecka Maria Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O052675
44. Stefańczyk Anastazja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
0054904
45. Stelmaszyk Maria KJ LEWADA
2002 (J.)
O026744
46. Streuber Christiane PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
S
714534
47. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
48. Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
49. Szwed Ewa Olmet ost-sped
S
0002450
50. Walczak Maja Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O051620
51. Waligórska Katarzyna BPK
S
brak
52. Wojno Wiktoria Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O051294
53. Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O030595
54. Żabska Agata Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2002 (J.)
O034339
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

ADRENALIN HANOWERSKA GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Weltregent
M: Akita
K009578
2.

25

ALBY'S MOCCA DWB POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/174 F: Don Romantic
M: Miss M.
K026614 208333DW1002036 DK DV
3.

16

ALF HANN POL 2011160 Wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Fragment
M: Awgustina
K027573 616014670128411
4.

67

AMBER WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Amperre
M: Donna Elisa
brak
5.

39

ASUAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Atylla
M: Gaffa
brak
6.

9

AVENTADOR-L WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/166 F: Ron William
M: Alpina/ Ulco
K027409 616007670053415
7.

58

BACARDI SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/170cm F: Lord
M: Bakalia
Brak
8.

26

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
K010445
9.

23

BERTOLLI GOLD OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
K025703 DE 433330230712
10.

60

BOGUŚ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach bułana/165 F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
brak
11.

61

BOGUŚ MAŁY KOŃ POL 01.06.2008 Wałach bułana/mk:mk: F: Samuraj
M: Bakara
K021557
12.

64

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
13.

2

CALL ME MAYBE SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Con Calma hol. / Calato I hol.
M: Colett han. / Contendro I
K022122 Brak
14.

18

CARRIE CLAIR SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Quartergold
M: Chantal
brak
15.

68

CHICOS MORELLO OLDENBURGER GER 2010 Gleiding black/172 F: Christ
M: Se Plair
DE43333098310 DE43333098310
16.

50

CHILLOUT MEKLEMBURSKI GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Commerce One
M: Lea
brak De 427270328012
17.

6

CON DIAMANTE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Con Shery
M: Wilma X / Canto
brak DE42100521914
18.

52

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rulon
M: Doxa
K014176 POL009611051404
19.

36

DESPACITO HANNOVER POL 11-02-2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: DESPERADOS
M: BELLA CARA PO BELISSIMO M
BRAK DE431310144613
20.

42

DIAMENT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach F: Ekoton
M: Dolores
Brak
21.

12

DON CASPAL WURTT DEU 2003 Wałach gniada F: Donnerprinz / Donnerhall
M: Kobra / Korporal
K014770 DE473730214303
22.

59

DONNA SALINERA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2007 Mare chestnut/1,71m F: Samba Ole
M: Drago S
DE455870361107
23.

71

ESCORIAL Deutsches Sportpferd DE 2013 dunkelbraun F: Jack Sparrow
M: Dorothee
DE455878363613
24.

65

FALSTERBEAU WESTFALSKA GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
0000
25.

70

FINLAY Deutsches Sportpferd niemcy 2014 wałach ciemnogniada F: Fursternstern
M: Isa
26.

74

FIRST LIGHT NIEM. SPORTOWY niemcy 2005 klacz kasztanowata F: Ra
M: Feldlerche
DE487000348905
27.

1

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
K022621 DE433332245113
28.

75

FIRST WILLIAM P SP polska 2015 ogier kara F: Ron William
M: Fay II Texel / Jazz
K027798 616009670051515
29.

7

FJORDVANGENS MICHIGAN DWB POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Milan /
M: Dodo / Dunphy
K019674 208333DW0505368
30.

53

FOLLOW ME WESTFÄLISCHES GER 2002 Klacz kara/175 F: florestan 1
M: wolke sieben
k024890 de 441410088602 105xn32
31.

40

FORMAT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/160 F: Lenon L
M: Falanbergia
K027564 616009670067515
32.

33

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
K025365 DE441410952313
33.

22

FURST AVALON WESTF. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
K016665 DE441411906205
34.

57

GALLARDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quaterback
M: Gawęda
K026318 616007610061314
35.

34

GENIE KN KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Charmeur
M: Wiana's Sjaan KN / Krack C
K024488
36.

73

GIN TONIC 118 BRANDENBURSKI niemcy 2001 wałach kasztan F: Glenn Alme
M: Korsine
DE 457570818201
37.

13

GRETTON WOODS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/171 F: Bretton Woods
M: Gwiazda Hit
K025659 616009610060914
38.

10

HEROS SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Peres
M: Hera
K014060 POL 009 67 00272 03
39.

37

HILDA HF HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K025579 616999670204004
40.

62

HOCHSTEIN Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Gleiding black/166 F: Hochmeister
M: Nobless
DE 455-878216-12
41.

46

INEZ WILLIAM H SP POL 2015 Klacz kara/165 F: Ron William
M: Irlandia
brak 616009670012515
42.

41

JAK QUMBALL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball
M: Jasawa
K014536
43.

72

KR WERAMON HANOWERSKA niemcy 2006 wałach gn. F: Warkant
M: St. Pr. Hauptstutbuch
DE 431311205806
44.

30

LONDANO HANOVER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LONDONDERRY
M: MYDAM
K013118 DE431318810108
45.

31

LUTNIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk:155 cm F: Twister
M: Lokata
K022011 POL 013 67 00841 05
46.

43

MAŁA FABIA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bromir
M: Mała Fantazja
K024217 POL006570221808
47.

3

MARIKA NN POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
1757/19 616999610206212
48.

49

MARRIE QUEEN P SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Ron William
M: Mojra
K026175 K026175
49.

21

MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2011 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Orhard Boginov
M: Maurik's Uptown Girl
K024058
50.

48

METRES I - P SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Corleone Z/Coriall Z
M: Madera-P/Saracen
K019203 POL009670052609
51.

38

MISSISIPI-P SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Corleone-Z
M: Morena
brak 009670032004
52.

29

NOBODY IS PERFEKT HANOWERSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Now or Never M
M: Quinta
K023360 DE431319108309
53.

8

NOMEY SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro
M: Niagara po Eufrat
2738 6160096800396
54.

32

PARTITA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cardamon
M: Parisa
brak 616009670013714
55.

28

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
K008887 616009670112503
56.

66

Q10 HAN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterhall
M: -
-
57.

69

QUICK STEP 89 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Gleiding darkbay/168 F: Quaterback
M: Maxima
DE455670235212 DE455670235212
58.

14

RAUL HANOWERSKA GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Royal Blend
M: Dora
Brak DE431315120613
59.

11

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
K022137 DE433331709812
60.

24

ROSA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Rio Bravo
M: Rota
K021924 POL009670111402
61.

56

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
K021283 616999610139112
62.

20

SARUMAN GT OLD GER 2008 Wałach kara/173 F: Swarovski
M: DE 431311612403
K020901 DE 433331577308
63.

45

SHIGERU Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tempelwachter
M: Sotnia
K027691 POL090000006521
64.

51

SPONTIFLEX SEMPERIT Deutsches Reitpferd DEU 2007 Wałach inna/172 F: Semper
M: Scarlet
DE410100766007
65.

5

STORCZYK Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach gniada/168 F: Owad
M: Senna Julka
K019945 616009640063506
66.

15

SUNSHINE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Abisal BS
M: Safarina
K027411 616009682010114
67.

4

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
K023981 DE418180060708
68.

55

TEJSI ŚLĄSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
K020158 616008670011510
69.

44

TIN-ROKO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/166 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
K025581 616007640023713
70.

63

TOP PLEASURE K SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/183 F: LANVESTER HOL.
M: T-NORMANDIA SP / WILIAM, HAN.
K026788 616009670054515
71.

47

VARADERO I SVKWB CZE 2015 Wałach kara/172 F: Escort KWPN / Gribaldi trak.
M: Vecernice / Rotspon hann.
K027796 203010237944515
72.

19

VENETIA OLDENBURG GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Van Vivaldi
M: Ruby Tuesday
brak
73.

27

VERBENA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Lou Reed han / Lauries Crusador xx
M: Vanessa SP / Peres wlkp
K022564 616009670022013
74.

17

WORLD MAGIC GB OLD GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: World Of Dreams / World Cup I
M: Wienerin / White Magic
K011299 DE433330311506
75.

35

ZAIRA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Linton
M: Zeline
2748/19 DE 455-6700602-09
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Betka Miroslaw LKJ Lewada
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Kage Tina RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
200
SUM:
200.00
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Lange Doreen GER
200
SUM:
200.00
Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Szmidt-Puć Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
150
SUM:
150.00
Worotnik Karolina Karkonoski KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badura Natalia
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
VERBENA (27)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Besser Sandra
PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
11
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-18
9
Betka Miroslaw
LKJ Lewada
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
200
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
1
200
Blumel Fransesca
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
AMBER (67)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
2
Błachno Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie 4You KLUB JEŹDZIECKI WROCŁAW
DEISI (52)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
Bobowiec Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe VIDAVIA
ROSA (24)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-19
4
Butryn Martyna
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
Q10 (66)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
2
Dronigke - Dietze Yvette
GER
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
4
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
Haberl Maria
GER
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
9
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-18
13
Jabłońska Dominika
KJ MAXIMUS KOWARY
BACARDI (58)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
14
Jasińska Laura
Karkonoskie Klub Jeździecki
ALF (16)
2019-05-17
8
2019-05-18
10
2019-05-19
13
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
4
Kage Tina
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e. V.
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
200
Kalwara Aneta
BPK
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
3
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
200
2019-05-19
1
200
Knoppek Monika
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
6
Kotte Sebastian
GER
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-18
7
Lange Doreen
GER
FINLAY (70)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
5
2019-05-19
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
1
200
Maciejczak Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BOGUŚ (61)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
12
Matkiewicz Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-18
3
Migdalska Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki BIAŁY LAS Stajnia Przybylscy 58-100 Świdnica Panków 24
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
6
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (55)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
5
Nachotko Szymon
Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
8
Niebieszczańska Zuzanna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
13
2019-05-19
17
Olkuska Katarzyna
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
ZAIRA (35)
2019-05-17
9
2019-05-19
12
2019-05-18
11
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-18
9
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-19
4
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
11
Pachołek Magdalena
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
4
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (28)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
Piątkowska Karolina
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (3)
2019-05-17
13
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Polikowski Dionizy
JKS Stajnia Brzózki
BOHUN (64)
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
5
Poszumski Filip
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
RAUL (14)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-19
7
2019-05-18
8
Ritter Janine
PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-18
5
Salwińska Paulina
Brak
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
8
2019-05-19
2
DIAMENT (42)
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
6
2019-05-19
6
Sendel Julia Jadwiga
STAJNIA KOŚCINO
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-18
9
Siergiej Wiktoria
KJ Agrohandel Śrem
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Skrzyniarz-Skiba Klaudia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-19
1
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
5
2019-05-19
3
Sobczak Agnieszka
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
PARTITA (32)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
2
Sobkiewicz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-19
7
Solecka Maria
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
LUTNIA (31)
2019-05-17
10
2019-05-18
11
2019-05-19
15
Stefańczyk Anastazja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-17
7
2019-05-18
7
2019-05-19
9
Stelmaszyk Maria
KJ LEWADA
LONDANO (30)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
3
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
4
Streuber Christiane
PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
2019-05-18
1
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
1
2019-05-19
2
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
1
200
2019-05-19
1
200
Szmidt-Puć Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
4
2019-05-19
2
150
ROMEO G (11)
2019-05-17
1
2019-05-18
3
2019-05-19
4
Szwed Ewa
Olmet ost-sped
2019-05-17
2
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
5
Walczak Maja
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
SHIGERU (45)
2019-05-17
12
2019-05-18
12
2019-05-19
14
Waligórska Katarzyna
BPK
ASUAN (39)
2019-05-17
6
2019-05-18
7
FORMAT (40)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
5
Wojno Wiktoria
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
BOGUŚ (60)
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-19
10
2019-05-18
12
Worotnik Karolina
Karkonoski KJ
2019-05-17
4
2019-05-18
2
150
2019-05-17
5
2019-05-18
2
2019-05-19
10
Żabska Agata
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Vidavia
HEROS (10)
2019-05-17
3
2019-05-19
8
2019-05-18
6

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 75

The sum of prizes: 1 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032019-1, Jacek Ryczywolski HTE Marketing)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl