Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O046030
2. Bako Wiesław UKS Military Kąck
S
O003377
3. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
0037996
4. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
5. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
6. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
7. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
8. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (MJ.)
O022289
9. Dubowska Nina UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2005 (JM.)
O045589
10. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
S
O002140
11. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
12. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
13. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
14. Filipowska Olimpia Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
15. Friedrich Sabine PSI International Tannehof Neu- Krauscha e.V.
S
888844
16. Gawdzik Klaudia KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O044546
17. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
18. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
19. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (J.)
O026511
20. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
21. Grzejdziak Wiktoria TKJ Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
O041393
22. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
23. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
24. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
25. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
26. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
27. Jarowicz Krystyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
S
O046241
28. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
29. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
30. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
31. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
O002482
32. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
33. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
34. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
35. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
36. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
37. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
38. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
39. Konstancja Świec Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
Zzj
40. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
41. Kozłowska Gabriela St. J Baborówko
2004 (JM.)
O027413
42. Kretschmer Lilly PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
2003 (J.)
1687849
43. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
44. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
45. Kuś Małgorzata JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2003 (J.)
O033769
46. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
47. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
48. Maciejczak Anna Olimp Prudnik
S
O023418
49. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
50. Mikołajczak Weronika Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
51. Mirosz Magda UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O008241
52. Miś Karolina j Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
4211/19
53. Mokrzycka Amelia LKJ Hipologia STRZEGOM
2002 (J.)
O039254
54. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
55. Nachotko Szymon LKS stragona Strzegom
S
O003911
56. Nowacki Michał KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
57. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
58. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
59. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
60. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako Galant
2004 (JM.)
O037296
61. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041166
62. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (JM.)
O042948
63. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O023278
64. Rapa Oliwia UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2003 (J.)
O043881
65. Redek Kornelia UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
0031763
66. Redek Wiktoria UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (JM.)
0031764
67. Rosenkiewicz Anita Szwadron
S
O004286
68. Scheffler Franziska PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
none
69. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
70. Sergiel Hanna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0047012
71. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
72. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
73. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
74. Społowicz Artur KJ Jaroszówka
S
O000841
10003676
75. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
76. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
S
O003881
77. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
78. Stępniak Martyna Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
0048988
79. Stiefelmeyer Linda PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
1999 (MJ.)
1134707
10128641
80. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
81. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
82. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
83. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
84. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
85. Tropiło Alicja UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2001 (J.)
O031302
86. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
87. Urbanowicz Agnieszka Brak przynależności
S
O011406
88. Warmus Dominika LKS Stragona Strzegom
1999 (MJ.)
O033674
89. Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O001113
90. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki klub jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040246
91. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
92. Wiśniewska Weronika JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
Brak
93. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
94. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
95. Wygachiewicz Leszek WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
S
brak
96. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
97. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant
S
O013655
98. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
0003917
99. Zawadzki Daniel Polska Akademia Jeździecka
S
O034607
100. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (J.)
ZZJ
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

ABSTYNENCJA M Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: SK Moszna sp. z.o.o.
K024004 616POL11007380T
2.

174

ACAPULCO sp POL 2009 S bay F: Concert old./Concetto old.
M: Aguaja sp/Sapiecha xx
O: Mańczak
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K013743
3.

143

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
4.

100

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
O: Zuzanna Burkert
B: Andrzej Ździebło
K016356 616009600307410
5.

146

ASTRAL WM SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/174 F: Czarownik /
M: Asptina WM / Landcordek
O:
B:
K027282 DE455870277914
6.

44

AWA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Wareg
M: Auforta po First des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 12167 104KD57
7.

21

AZJA KUC POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc:137 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Paweł Spisak
B: Krzysztof Głodowski
K021959 616999640038210
8.

77

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K024775 616 009 580 068 314
9.

124

BON TON Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
O: xxx
B: sk Racot
12345 616007610106213
10.

142

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lenon
M: Babilonia
O: Jacek Mokrzycki
B: Roman Drabiński
K022651 616009670029813
11.

34

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K020426
12.

51

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
O: Natalie Wojtak
B: Tomasz i Dorota Drażba
K010700 POL060000004331
13.

134

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
O: ?
B: ?
K019194 616009610139010
14.

133

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
O: Karolina Czajkowska
B: GER
K024140 DE42100505611
15.

46

CEROUSINA B Meklenburska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: Helga Bruemmer
K026702 DE 427270261212
16.

42

CERVELLE-WM Niemiecki Koń Wierzchowy POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Czarownik
M: Celebra
O: Warmus Dominika
B: Wojciech Majewski
K026192
17.

59

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
O: Sylwester Januszewski
B: SK Krasne
K023636 616POL13007994T
18.

49

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: De
K026621
19.

52

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
O: Eliza Witkowska
B:
K015343 DE441410851900
20.

64

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
21.

87

CLEVER BOY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
22.

130

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B: GER
K024774 DE431311912512
23.

152

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Dora Meifort
K023021 DE421000343410
24.

160

CORNERO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: CARRY SON
M: CAMEA
O: Mokrzycka Ewelina
B: Andrzej Kreft
K014528 616009640109407
25.

85

COSTANZA Włoska Gorącokrwista ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: caskarii
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
O: marta dziak-gierlicz
B: chiara fabiani
K023695 380007000150083
26.

104

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Thomas Cahalan & Sophie Hayley
K023873
27.

90

CZANOS SP POL 17.02.2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: Weronika Mikołajczak
B: SK Nowielice
K022787 616009640002911
28.

94

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
O: Krzysztof Zareba
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K010923 11342
29.

57

DAR-S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme/Guidam s.f.
M: Canadian Winter xx
O: Daniel Zawadzki
B: Kazimierz Skrzypczyński
K018837
30.

148

DASSILIA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio
M: Dama
O: Aleksandra Malicka
B: Paweł Malicki
K027037 -
31.

165

DEFILADA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Corleolord
M: Debora
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Rzeczna
K026593
32.

101

DELICJA XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sorbie Tower / Soviet Lad
M: Drobnostka / Saphir
O: Henryk Święcicki
B: SK Iwno
K021380 616POL11007116T
33.

83

DIARAL PKZ Holsztynska UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
O: .
B: .iw
K027512 .
34.

117

DININ CHOSEN Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Well Chosen
M: Tea Time Silver
O: Mieczysław Mróz
B: John Nulty
K024152 104XE77
35.

106

DO WE LIKE HIM Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Owen Hickey
K023871
36.

37

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
37.

28

DOREMI BRAK POL Brak Wałach skarogniada/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: Brak
Brak
38.

81

DRAKA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Diversa / Vis Versa
O: SK Białka
B: SK Walewice
K024728 616 006 590 035 214
39.

111

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
O: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka Sp. z o.o.
K025196 DE 455879110513
40.

92

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Bronisław Vogt
K013457 POL009611054904
41.

62

DULANA Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Hans Chr. Brodersen
K017307 DE431316692111
42.

157

EL DJAZAIR OO POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:144 F: Fawor
M: Ematina
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Michałów
K007937 09600
43.

123

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos
M: Emeralda
O: Wędrowski Mieszko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K025729 123456787
44.

155

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
45.

96

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Montbard XX
M: Elegia
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Moszna
K014898 12374
46.

45

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
47.

75

ESKADA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Baryt / Decoration
M: Esencja / Jalienny
O: SK Białka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K025248 616 006 580 271 814
48.

84

ESKOBAR SP POL 0000 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: ...............
M: ...................
O: ........................
B: ...........................
......... ........................
49.

93

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/165 F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
O: Beata Rapa
B: Inez Lendo
K010521 POL009600203003
50.

86

FADO STAR SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Fanny Star
O: Konrad Jarowicz
B: Konrad Jarowicz
K024007
51.

169

FELIZITAS Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Mare black/176 F: Millenium
M: Fitness L
O: Sabine Friedrich
B: Karin Löwe
DE 455-8701376-13 DE 455-8701376-13
52.

47

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE
O: Agnieszka Przysada
B: H. Brinkman
K025092 528003201003476 105TC24
53.

158

FIGA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: DAM-DAM
M: FINKA
O: KATARZYNA ADAMEK
B: JAROSŁAW KAWALEC
K022598
54.

125

FOCUS Małopolska POL 2012 Ogier gniada/163 F: Wiwat
M: Fargola
O: Marzena gołębiowska
B: Marzena gołębiowska
K025412
55.

126

FRYGA Małopolska POL 09.0 Klacz gniada/153. cm. F: Nuisain
M: Fargola
O: Marzena gołębiowska
B: Marzena gołebiowska
K025883
56.

24

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi / Banita
O: Olimpia Filipowska
B: SK Ochaby
K017580 POL006540092107
57.

145

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
58.

154

GREAT CHANCE XX IRL 2014 Klacz gniada/158 F: Fast Company
M: Grand Oir
O: PW OKSZA Anna Rey
B: N. Hartery Irlandia
K027414 372IRE45217573T
59.

40

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
O: Jakub Dorynek i Marek Ziomek
B: xx
K011992 xx
60.

159

GRUBIANIN Małopolska POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
O: Katarzyna Adamek
B: Stadnina koni Ochaby
K010894 11329
61.

13

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
O: Marcin Pakulski
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K020811 616009600287511
62.

105

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Juddomonte Farms Ltd
K023872
63.

102

HATTERIA II MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Hatta II / Grey
O: Nowak Tomasz
B: Nowak Tomasz
K023985 616006580415613
64.

132

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: Hinka / Hajfong
O: ZKS Drzonków
B: Grzegorz Grzejszczak
K018894 009640090307
65.

67

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
66.

166

IN GOMERA L SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Wulkan L
M: Inwencja
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: brak
K022798 616007610072813
67.

79

IN PERSONA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
O: Sebastian Wicenciak
B: PZHK
K019038
68.

69

INEZA W SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Largo
M: Ikona
O: Iwona Sergiel
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
11064
69.

70

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
O: Joanna Skibińska
B: Michał Różński
K009036 10296 102XR98
70.

98

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
K025171 528003201309099
71.

95

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Polska
K009464
72.

78

JELONEK - WM Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wanderfürst
M: Jariva-WM
O: Franziska Scheffler
B: Majewski, Wojciech
none
73.

138

JOKER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/162 F: Corofini / Corofino I
M: Jagoda / Jowisz
O: Anna Maciejczak
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K017448 -12754
74.

76

JUNO XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Julita / Divisor xx
O: SK Białka
B: SK Walewice
K025249 616 006 590 035 414
75.

74

KALABRIA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Karoca / Divisov xx
O: SK Białka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K025250 616 006 580 272 014
76.

153

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kolina / Kolibri
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 616009670063813
77.

131

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Kodzia / Wolf's Panter
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: ?
K022173
78.

151

KASZMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
O: .
B: Ewa Trąbczyńska
K017251 POL999670169606
79.

89

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
80.

43

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Karmen po Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Czarny Mieczysłąw
K016481 616009680104309
81.

53

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
82.

107

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
83.

61

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Romanowski Marek
K010996 11386
84.

168

LAST MINUTE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2010 Mare dun/161 F: Simonetti
M: Labell
O: Tino Kretschmar
B: Susann Krönert
DE 455-8789267-10 DE 455-8789267-10
85.

48

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
86.

99

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
K023288 DE 456570196912
87.

162

LIMBA ST Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wałach kara F: Lahnstein
M: Darling
O: Thomas Stiefelmeyer
B: Thomas Stiefelmeyer
DE 455878312213
88.

161

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/mk:141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
O: Agnieszka Kurzyńska
B: Jan Bittala
K019025 203001830257803
89.

173

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
O: Patrycja Zubko
B: Bartosz Szymborski
K023104 616009610190913
90.

38

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx xx
91.

80

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
K027331
92.

156

MG POLACO Andaluzyjska ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Yeguada del Hierro de la Magdalena Hiszpania
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
93.

50

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik
M: Misterka
O: Karolina Rodek Musiał
B: X
LKRWZJ/130/19 616009540009415
94.

17

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024706
95.

33

MOHITO MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
K025019
96.

118

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
O: Magdalena, Jacek Borkowscy
B: Zawadzka Ewa
K016405 616013680076009
97.

39

NAGATO XX POL xx Wałach kara/xx F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xxx
xx xx
98.

88

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
K025580 616009520042114
99.

120

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 Pół 009540098606
100.

32

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/Xx F: Maram
M: Olivia
O: Iwona Berg-Potrzebowska
B: Xx
K018220 Xx
101.

36

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
K014652 Xx
102.

137

ORANIA KM POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Kolorado / Domingo
M: Olimpia / Juror
O: Agnieszka Kuś-Różycka
B: Antoni Cwajda
K021561 616013640063911
103.

129

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Ordynka / Elistor
O: Jerzy Gontowiuk
B:
K018002 616009610205310
104.

56

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
O: Grzegorz Gburzyński
B: Eco-Abi
K024817
105.

82

PITAGORAS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/. F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Polska
K022903 .
106.

63

POLAGRIS Małopolska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sword
M: Polagra
O: Marta Markiewicz -Melon
B: SK Prudnik
K024551
107.

1

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K027230
108.

119

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
109.

108

ROSA SORDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Sword
M: Rossa Brenna
O: Artur Społowicz
B: Sk Prudnik sp.z o.o.
K026939 616009690060114
110.

35

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
K012275 DE433331649308
111.

97

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Marta Jaroszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K017271 616009690137109
112.

112

ROSSIR Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K025621 616006690058013
113.

163

ROSVEEL SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Rosita
O: Tomasz Trela
B: SK Racot
K024375
114.

91

ROVIGO SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Rosa Bella
O: Anita Rosenkiewicz
B: Moszna
K011748
115.

27

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
O: Filip Dziuba
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K024557 616999682006912
116.

72

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
117.

144

SHARAN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Barner /
M: Shisha /
O: Jagienka Łukomska
B: Jagienka Łukomska
K025415
118.

103

SKYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: S
O: Henryk Świecicki
B: C
K027695 -
119.

147

SOFKA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sofia / Quamiro
O: Jolanta Malicka
B: SK Racot
K023281 616009610105513
120.

113

SOJUZ SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Soja / Revlon Boy
O: Alicja Cybulska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K008098 POL009670013103 102UF12
121.

175

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: Concoral
M: Golden Ladu / Cyrus-B
O: WIKTORIA GRZEJDZIAK
B: CARBONI GAVINO
K021727 144537
122.

139

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: PAUILLAC DE MEIA LUA
M: SKADENA
O: Dorota Jagła - Buczek
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby
K025161
123.

170

STERNTALER 67 HAN. DEU 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato
M: Natefka
O: Michał Knap
B:
K022395 DE431317901910
124.

122

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
K011747
125.

16

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
126.

141

TAFIA MASINI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Masini
M: Tiffany
O: Edyta Bauer
B: SK Liski
brak
127.

136

TAMARYSZEK DRP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:XX F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina po:Nando
O: brak
B: brak
KO23949
128.

66

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
129.

58

UNIC WM DSP POL 23.04.2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Friederick
M: Unica
O: Robert Nachotko
B: WM
K016202
130.

171

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
O: Michał Knap
B:
K020786 DE431312309810
131.

54

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
O: Agnieszka Urbanowicz
B: SK Moszna
K005969 POL009690008200
132.

121

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
O: Marcin Kamiński
B: SK Rzeczna
K023761 616009600164413
133.

128

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ilottie / Creool
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Grobbink G.
K008565 5280030303948
134.

164

WIEDŹMIN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
O: Tomasz Stachowiak
B: Anna Modelewska
K025315
135.

110

WOODY ALLEN KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
O: Artur Społowicz
B: nn
K024553 616999670107514
136.

109

WYBIEG MŁP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Biegacz
M: Wygrana
O: Artur Społowicz
B: SK Prudnik
K026940 616006690059714
137.

116

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
O: Zakrzewski Michał
B: Anna Winniecka
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
900
SUM:
900.00
Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
600
SUM:
600.00
Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
350
SUM:
350.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
450
SUM:
450.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
250
SUM:
250.00
Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
500
SUM:
500.00
Stiefelmeyer Linda PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
350
SUM:
350.00
Warszawski Paweł St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
700
250
150
SUM:
1100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
FIGA (158)
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
GRUBIANIN (159)
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
14
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military Kąck
WIDAM (128)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (118)
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
5
2019-05-12
1
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (133)
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
16
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (134)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
22
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
12
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
MG POLACO (156)
2019-05-11
38
2019-05-12
20
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
9
2019-05-12
2
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (98)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
13
Dubowska Nina
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
BURZAN (51)
2019-05-11
48
2019-05-12
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
8
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (27)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
CORMINTTA (152)
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
21
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
DRUID (92)
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
13
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
KASZMIR (151)
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
Filipowska Olimpia
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
GOLDIKA (24)
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
Friedrich Sabine
PSI International Tannehof Neu- Krauscha e.V.
FELIZITAS (169)
2019-05-11
41
2019-05-12
Gawdzik Klaudia
KJ Aromer Józefin
NIKE (120)
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
6
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
26
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
ESKOBAR (84)
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
7
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
DREAMER (111)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
ROSSIR (112)
2019-05-11
32
2019-05-12
15
SOJUZ (113)
2019-05-11
32
2019-05-12
19
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (129)
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
10
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
Grzejdziak Wiktoria
TKJ Garbówek
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (132)
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
10
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
7
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (59)
2019-05-11
30
2019-05-12
23
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (155)
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
17
2019-05-12
3
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (97)
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
Jarowicz Krystyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
19
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
39
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (131)
2019-05-11
28
2019-05-12
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
WELUR (121)
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
11
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2019-05-11
36
2019-05-12
29
DRAKA (81)
2019-05-11
44
2019-05-12
35
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
900
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
6
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SOPLICA (139)
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
6
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
6
BRODWAY (142)
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
1
600
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (35)
2019-05-11
28
2019-05-12
23
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (171)
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
4
350
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
15
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
CHODÓW (64)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
15
TANGER (66)
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
2
450
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (39)
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
GROM (40)
2019-05-11
46
2019-05-12
33
Konstancja Świec
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MOHITO (33)
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-12
23
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2019-05-11
50
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
Kozłowska Gabriela
St. J Baborówko
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
14
Kretschmer Lilly
PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
2019-05-11
49
2019-05-12
31
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (161)
2019-05-11
30
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
Kuś Małgorzata
JKS Dako-Galant SKIBNO
2019-05-11
29
2019-05-12
18
2019-05-12
2
ORANIA (137)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
8
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-05-11
42
2019-05-12
30
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
SHARAN (144)
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
5
Maciejczak Anna
Olimp Prudnik
JOKER (138)
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-12
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (45)
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
16
Mikołajczak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
CZANOS (90)
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
8
Mirosz Magda
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
LAVER (48)
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
9
Miś Karolina
j Koko Brzeźniki
ACAPULCO (174)
2019-05-11
43
2019-05-12
37
Mokrzycka Amelia
LKJ Hipologia STRZEGOM
CORNERO (160)
2019-05-11
23
2019-05-12
18
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
RAIKEN (1)
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
21
2019-05-12
5
DOKTOR (37)
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
12
2019-05-12
1
Nachotko Szymon
LKS stragona Strzegom
UNIC WM (58)
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
7
Nowacki Michał
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
ASTRAL WM (146)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
SOFKA (147)
2019-05-11
40
2019-05-12
24
DASSILIA (148)
2019-05-11
39
2019-05-12
28
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
DOREMI (28)
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
12
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (13)
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
11
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (72)
2019-05-11
45
2019-05-12
32
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako Galant
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-12
10
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (153)
2019-05-11
27
2019-05-12
17
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OLMAR (32)
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
14
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
7
2019-05-11
24
2019-05-12
17
Rapa Oliwia
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
EX LADY (93)
2019-05-11
34
2019-05-12
16
Redek Kornelia
UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
11
Redek Wiktoria
UKS. Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-12
13
Rosenkiewicz Anita
Szwadron
ROVIGO (91)
2019-05-11
37
2019-05-12
Scheffler Franziska
PSI Tannehof Neu Krauscha e.V.
2019-05-11
27
2019-05-12
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (164)
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
17
Sergiel Hanna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
INEZA W (69)
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
18
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
38
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
EMPORIO (123)
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
4
250
BON TON (124)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-12
1
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
STRONA II (122)
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
20
Społowicz Artur
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-05-11
35
2019-05-12
22
WYBIEG (109)
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
Społowicz Zuzanna
KJ Jaroszówka
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-12
20
2019-05-12
4
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona w Strzegomiu
ROSVEEL (163)
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
3
500
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DEFILADA (165)
2019-05-11
47
2019-05-12
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
27
Stępniak Martyna
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
IRTYSZ (70)
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
4
Stiefelmeyer Linda
PSI Tannehof Neu-Krauscha e.V.
LIMBA ST (162)
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
3
350
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
JUNO (76)
2019-05-11
33
2019-05-12
34
2019-05-11
15
2019-05-12
36
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (75)
2019-05-11
31
2019-05-12
19
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
15
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
4
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-12
3
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (38)
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
10
Tropiło Alicja
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
EREZ M (96)
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-12
9
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (43)
2019-05-11
25
2019-05-12
AWA (44)
2019-05-11
21
2019-05-12
Urbanowicz Agnieszka
Brak przynależności
2019-05-11
13
2019-05-12
21
Warmus Dominika
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2019-05-11
26
2019-05-12
14
Warszawski Paweł
St. Jeździeckie Baborówko
ARISTO AZ (100)
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
700
DELICJA (101)
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-12
11
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
5
250
SKYLIGHT (103)
2019-05-11
20
2019-05-12
25
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-12
5
150
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki klub jeździecki
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-12
18
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (61)
2019-05-11
31
2019-05-12
DULANA (62)
2019-05-11
5
2019-05-12
Wiśniewska Weronika
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
AZJA (21)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
2019-05-12
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
CHESTER (52)
2019-05-11
29
2019-05-12
22
KSENA (53)
2019-05-11
19
2019-05-12
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
SZABLON (16)
2019-05-11
22
2019-05-12
24
MOEL (17)
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-12
3
Wygachiewicz Leszek
WKJ Lublin, SJ Zamojskie Rancho Debry
FOCUS (125)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
FRYGA (126)
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (116)
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-12
9
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako Galant
RODEZJA (119)
2019-05-11
18
2019-05-12
16
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZINGIS (94)
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-12
2
Zawadzki Daniel
Polska Akademia Jeździecka
DAR-S (57)
2019-05-11
17
2019-05-12
13
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (36)
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-12
8

Number of Riders: 100

Number of Horses: 137

The sum of prizes: 4 500.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl