Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Binerowska Monika JKS Niestępowo
2004 (JM.)
O047538
2. Brzezicki Paweł Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025069
3. Bürenheide Emelie RV Güstrow
2005 (JM.)
none
4. Bürenheide Marianne RV Güstrow
S
none
5. De Souza Sidnei Rio de Janeiro
S
10028009
10020089
6. Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
2000 (MJ.)
O022289
7. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
8. Kärst Dr. Gero Brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
9. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (J.)
O043469
10. Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O009644
11. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
12. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
13. Koch Georg Parkentiner RV am Hütte Wohld
S
345023
14. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
15. Komosa Daria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2004 (JM.)
O050629
16. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
17. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
18. Krasnodębska Klara SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2002 (J.)
O029039
19. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
20. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
21. Kubicka Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O050628
22. Kurek Agata SCSJ Coval
1999 (MJ.)
O023953
23. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
24. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
25. Ludka Amelia JKS Niestępowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
26. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
27. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O045784
28. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
29. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
30. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
31. Pańczyk Aleksandra SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2005 (JM.)
O054648
32. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
33. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako Galant
2004 (JM.)
O037296
34. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
35. Schröder Christiane RV Dersekow
S
1192384
36. Schultze-Petzold Patricia RV Parkentin
S
1863034
37. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
38. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (J.)
O029098
39. Titova Irina bez przynależności klubowej
S
O044985
10069183
40. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
41. Wasilewska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O037684
42. Wesoła Julia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2001 (J.)
brak
43. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
44. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
45. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
46. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
47. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant
S
O013655
48. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
0003917
49. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O042652
50. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
51. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (J.)
ZZJ
52. Zwolak Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2001 (J.)
O043531
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

54

ACAPULCO PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chery Cordial
M: Asfera
O: Anna Pańczyk
B: Łukasz Jończyk
K014796
2.

59

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
O: Malgorzata Garus
B: Ostrowska
brak xx
3.

50

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
K021806 DE481819081307
4.

31

AZTEC Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Asta
O: Daria Komosa
B: Hodowla koni Liski
K008818 POL007600018604
5.

40

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Jacek Bogalecki
brak 616009530229213
6.

27

BIRKUT Malopolska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
O: Nowak Mirosław
B: Xxx
K022721 616006590024415
7.

72

BON TON Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
O: xxx
B: sk Racot
12345 616007610106213
8.

44

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
B: Łukasz Kaźmierczak
K023001
9.

25

BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER HAN GER 2014 Wałach kaszt F: Balou du Rouet old
M: Hauptstutbuch han
O:
B: Werner Roloff
brak
10.

46

CA IRAH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Centuria
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
brak 616007530115910 105UV76
11.

45

CABALLO H Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Likwor
M: Centuria / Sedan
O: Iwona Zwolak
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K019000 616007530219911
12.

63

CALHEDRON Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Likwor
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K017459 POL732010051910
13.

37

CALOMINI DSP GER 2014 Gleiding grey/165 F: Ciacominio
M: Helma
O: Marianne Bürenheide
B: Hans-Joachim Nitschke
DE 456560332014 DE 456560332014
14.

73

CANTO AMICOR HOL POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Conthargos
M: xxxx
O: Iga Zawada
B: xxxx
xxx xxx
15.

26

CARIMAAT OLD GER 2012 wałach sk.gn. F: Carrico hol
M: Stutbuch hann
O:
B: Annette Christ
brak
16.

35

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Katarzyna Pawłowska
K015453 616009530201908
17.

64

CHIRON Trakeńska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Malmo
M: Cypia
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K012816 POL732010035408
18.

38

CHOCOFRESH Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: FS Cracker Jack
M: Celine
O: Marianne Bürenheide
B: Sonja und Jürgen Sander
DE 435350089309 DE 435350089309
19.

36

CODY Mecklenburger GER 2006 Gleiding darkbay/170cm F: Colidge
M: Omelle
O: Jörg Dinse
B: Jörg Dinse
DE427270423106 Verband der Pferdezüchter MV
20.

56

CONTINA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Ally / Al Cantino
O: Robert Krasnodębski
B: Dajana Nicodem
K020729 DE418180111210
21.

42

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
22.

1

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
O: Krzysztof Zareba
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K010923 11342
23.

18

DIARAL PKZ Holsztynska UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
O: .
B: .iw
K027512 .
24.

81

DIVAH WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:mk: F: Asyż/Hamlet Go
M: Dumka/Dłóżnik
O: Marzena Kot
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K011683 007530007708
25.

82

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficjal
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartoszewicz, Jerzy Krukowski
B: Owen Hickey
K023871
26.

68

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
27.

10

DULANA Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Hans Chr. Brodersen
K017307 DE431316692111
28.

74

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos
M: Emeralda
O: Wędrowski Mieszko
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak 123456787
29.

51

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
O: M Orlowski
B: X
Brak Xxxx
30.

5

GERONIMO Königliches Vereinigtes Warmbl NED 2011 Gleiding grey/185cm F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Christiane Schröder
B: Xx
NLD003201101201 Passport Netherlands
31.

67

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
O: Jakub Dorynek i Marek Ziomek
B: xx
xx xx
32.

41

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
33.

21

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiewicz
B: Juddomonte Farms Ltd
K023872
34.

60

HORATA Angloarab POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: SK Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
35.

15

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
O: Sławomir Drywa
B: Królewskie St. Koni Ciepłej Krwi
K025171 528003201309099
36.

61

KONTRA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
O: Izabela Krajewska
B: Mikołajewski Jarosław
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
37.

29

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
O: Mirosław Malec
B: Mirosław Malec
K021735
38.

62

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
O: Contra Sp. z o.o.
B: Romanowski Marek
K010996 11386
39.

49

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
K023288 DE 456570196912
40.

13

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
O: xx
B: xx
xx xx
41.

4

LUX 147 Mecklenburgee GER 2005 Gleiding darkbay/172cm F: Luxor
M: Belladonna II
O: Georg Koch
B: Gestuet Ganschow
DE427270065005 Pferdepass verband pferdezücht
42.

8

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
O: Łukasz Złotnicki
B: X
K011849 POL060000004399
43.

34

MERLIN Mecklenburger GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Marlesko XX
M: Dissandra
O: Inge Koch
B: Inge Koch
DE427270327305
44.

71

MIGHTY VITALIS HAN GER 2009 wałach gniada F: Mighty Magic hol
M: Hauptstutbuch hann
O:
B: Werner Roloff
brak
45.

65

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023659
46.

23

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Marcin Psiuk
B: Kaszubowski Marcin
K023117 616006530000711
47.

33

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024706
48.

57

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach inna F: Karbon
M: Nauma
O: Katarzyna Wasilewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K022014 12736
49.

52

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
O: M. Orłowski
B: M. Ćwik
K024898 616009520026612
50.

76

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
O: Małgorzata Polanek
B: Szurik Stanisław
K025580 616009520042114
51.

53

NORMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Nasturcja / Seul
O: Jagoda Olszewska
B: SK Rzeczna
K014856 POL009600000904
52.

43

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
O: Irina Titova
B: Svechinskij
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
53.

70

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
Zzj Xx
54.

28

PEPPER N Deutsches Pferd GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
K027378 DE 410100502915
55.

55

PIELGRZYM SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Pisanka / Maram
O: Tomasz Szałaj
B: Diter Staniek
K010482 POL009540042705
56.

30

PUARO Trakeńska POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
O: Patrycja Kubicka
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K011059 POL 732 01 00178 05
57.

39

QUINTUS DSP GER 2011 Gleiding grey/166 F: Quintus Gold
M: Ginger
O: Marianne Bürenheide
B: Mathias Huschke
DE 456-5702979-11 DE 456-5702979-11
58.

14

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Brak
Brak
59.

47

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
K021461
60.

48

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
61.

66

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: Xx
K012275 DE433331649308
62.

3

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
63.

16

TEDDINGT SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio
M: Tera Quick
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Artur Mańczak
K022228 616009530152912
64.

80

TEDDY BEAR Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
O: Maciej Wojtas
B: brak
K024194 616999530285711
65.

79

TIN-ROKO Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
O: Zdanowicz Paulina
B: Danisz Lesław
K025581 616007640023713
66.

19

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
O: Dagmara Omieczyńska-Nastaj
B: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdański Spółka z o.o.
brak Hodowlany
67.

75

WERNISAŻ M SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
O: Wędrowski Mieszko
B: SK Moszna
brak
68.

2

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
O: Tomasz Pastwa
B: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
K027280 616009530018315
69.

32

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
O: Zakrzewski Michał
B: Anna winiecka
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bürenheide Emelie RV Güstrow
200
SUM:
200.00
Drywa Aurelia JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
600
SUM:
600.00
Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Kärst Dr. Gero Brak przynależności klubowej
300
SUM:
300.00
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
800
SUM:
800.00
Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
200
SUM:
200.00
Koch Georg Parkentiner RV am Hütte Wohld
500
SUM:
500.00
Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
300
SUM:
300.00
Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
250
SUM:
250.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
400
SUM:
400.00
Schultze-Petzold Patricia RV Parkentin
150
SUM:
150.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
300
150
SUM:
450.00
Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Binerowska Monika
JKS Niestępowo
2019-06-23
CHIRON (64)
2019-06-23
4
Brzezicki Paweł
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-06-23
28
Bürenheide Emelie
RV Güstrow
2019-06-23
6
QUINTUS (39)
2019-06-23
4
200
Bürenheide Marianne
RV Güstrow
2019-06-23
1
De Souza Sidnei
Rio de Janeiro
2019-06-23
Drywa Aurelia
JKS Dako-Galand Skibno
IWAN (15)
2019-06-23
2
600
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-06-23
GYPSY (41)
2019-06-23
5
100
Kärst Dr. Gero
Brak przynależności klubowej
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
4
300
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2019-06-23
20
Kaźmierczak Vivien
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
BRONCO (44)
2019-06-23
8
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
2019-06-23
1
800
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (66)
2019-06-23
3
200
Koch Georg
Parkentiner RV am Hütte Wohld
2019-06-23
1
500
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
GROM (67)
2019-06-23
13
Komosa Daria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
AZTEC (31)
2019-06-23
3
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (27)
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
24
KSELION (29)
2019-06-23
13
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (61)
2019-06-23
23
Krasnodębska Klara
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
CONTINA (56)
2019-06-23
7
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
WALIA (19)
2019-06-23
25
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-06-23
5
200
2019-06-23
29
Kubicka Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
PUARO (30)
2019-06-23
10
Kurek Agata
SCSJ Coval
2019-06-23
12
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (47)
2019-06-23
9
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-06-23
22
Ludka Amelia
JKS Niestępowo
DIVAH (81)
2019-06-23
1
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-06-23
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RABATA (14)
2019-06-23
14
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (68)
2019-06-23
17
2019-06-23
1
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2019-06-23
3
300
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2019-06-23
FIGA (51)
2019-06-23
2
250
Pańczyk Aleksandra
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-06-23
1
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (2)
2019-06-23
27
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako Galant
2019-06-23
19
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
AKROPOL (59)
2019-06-23
HORATA (60)
2019-06-23
2
400
Schröder Christiane
RV Dersekow
CODY (36)
2019-06-23
15
Schultze-Petzold Patricia
RV Parkentin
MERLIN (34)
2019-06-23
4
150
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
BON TON (72)
2019-06-23
1
300
2019-06-23
12
EMPORIO (74)
2019-06-23
5
150
2019-06-23
6
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
MILANO (23)
2019-06-23
18
Titova Irina
bez przynależności klubowej
2019-06-23
9
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (13)
2019-06-23
5
Wasilewska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (57)
2019-06-23
4
Wesoła Julia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-06-23
3
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (10)
2019-06-23
2
LARGO (62)
2019-06-23
3
500
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2019-06-23
16
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
2019-06-23
MOEL (33)
2019-06-23
10
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (32)
2019-06-23
11
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako Galant
RODEZJA (48)
2019-06-23
8
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2019-06-23
11
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (42)
2019-06-23
5
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2019-06-23
NORMA (53)
2019-06-23
2
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (70)
2019-06-23
Zwolak Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
2019-06-23
26
CA IRAH (46)
2019-06-23
21

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 69

The sum of prizes: 4 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl