Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Borkowska Zuzanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
0037996
3. Burzyńska Agnieszka SKJ Zastawno
S
O021022
4. Burzyński Tomasz SKJ Zastawno
S
O000999
5. Charpin Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (J.)
O033574
6. Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009824
7. Dąbrowska Zofia Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (Mł.)
O048304
8. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
9. Formella Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O015045
10. Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
11. Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
12. Kärst Dr. Gero GER
S
brak
13. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (J.)
O043469
14. Kaźmierczak Vivien KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O009644
15. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
16. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
17. Konieczna Aniela SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2004 (JM.)
O047224
18. Konstancja Świec Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
Zzj
19. Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (JM.)
O038819
20. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
21. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
22. Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
23. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
S
O003192
24. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
25. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
26. Kubicka Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O050628
27. Kurek Agata SCSJ Coval Pogórze
1999 (MJ.)
O023953
28. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
29. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (JM.)
O038345
30. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
31. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O045784
32. Marcinkan Kornelia SKJ Zastawno
2004 (JM.)
O049106
33. Minko Natalia bpk
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Miś Karolina Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O042379
35. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
36. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
37. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
38. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040278
39. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
40. Pawłowski Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
S
O000485
41. Pawłowski Jarosław Kj Walor
S
O000485
42. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
43. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
44. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O037296
45. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (JM.)
brak
46. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
47. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
48. Rodź Natalia KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047927
49. Roszczyk Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O047408
50. Rychlik Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O025902
51. Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
52. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
53. Soroka Iryna SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2001 (J.)
O056231
54. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
55. Spisak Wiktoria JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2001 (J.)
O042322
56. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (J.)
O029098
57. Titova Irina Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
S
O044985
10069183
58. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O025065
59. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
60. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
61. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
62. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako Galant
S
O013655
63. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003917
64. Zawada Marta Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033204
65. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
66. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (J.)
ZZJ
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Concert
M: Aguaja
brak 616009520060409
2.

23

ADMIRAŁ Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vis Versa
M: Aragona
K009296 10470 104BS29
3.

4

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
4.

34

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
K021806 DE481819081307
5.

40

ARON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Imequyl
M: Aronia
K011039
6.

89

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
K028032 616009530229213
7.

47

BIRKUT Malopolska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Xxxx
M: Xxxx
K022721 616006590024415
8.

85

BON TON Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
12345 616007610106213
9.

100

BRONCO SP. POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant de Semilly
M: Barka / Jarabub
K023001
10.

92

BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Balou du Rouet
M: G-Ligne/Garant
brak
11.

43

CANTO AMICOR OS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Cenny / Cento
K018705 DE418184029011
12.

53

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
13.

41

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
K024469 DE335350353898
14.

76

CINZANO Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Cicha Woda
brak
15.

78

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
K023873
16.

29

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
17.

58

CZAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
18.

3

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
19.

46

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
K010923 11342
20.

77

DAFNE Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
brak
21.

55

DANCE BOY Mecklenburger DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
22.

42

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
23.

74

DIARAL PKZ Holsztynska UKR 2009 Wałach siwa/. F: Diarado
M: Urmel V
K027512 .
24.

22

DODA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812
25.

14

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/148 F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
26.

51

DULANA Hanowerska POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
27.

83

EMPORIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Conthargos
M: Emeralda
K025729 123456787
28.

35

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
K026847 Xxxx
29.

25

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
30.

32

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Codec /
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
K021952 616009610175909
31.

20

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
32.

60

GREGORY S Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
brak 616999530225515
33.

12

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
xx xx
34.

66

GUIDO Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
35.

90

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
36.

99

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
37.

79

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
38.

57

HORATA Angloarab POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
39.

56

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
K026697 528003201302126
40.

82

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/1166 F: Vulkan L
M: Inwencja
K022798 xxx
41.

68

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. D KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
42.

72

JAK CHEF M POL 2005 Wałach F: chef supreme
M: Juka
K009464
43.

19

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
44.

62

KONTRA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
45.

86

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735
46.

63

LANCIANO SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Campari M
M: Lady Garden
K020940
47.

50

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
K010996 11386
48.

36

LILIENTHAL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
K023288 Brak
49.

91

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada/164 F: heleris
M: lemioniada
K017466 616007600248210
50.

21

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
51.

10

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
52.

93

MIGHTY VITALIS HANN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: SIMANDER/SINGULAR JOTER I
brak DE431316572209
53.

96

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/157,5 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
K023659 616009640036312
54.

61

MILANO Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
55.

45

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706
56.

9

MOHITO MŁP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Sex
M: xxx
xxx
57.

59

MOONSHINE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Fly to the stars
M: Madera
K017725 12637
58.

67

MROCZEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Mona
K016405 616013680076009
59.

11

NAGATO XX POL xx Wałach kara/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
60.

33

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/nw F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K022852 616009520026612
61.

75

NAVARRA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada / Quamiro
K022400 DE455870168007
62.

31

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
K025580 616009520042114
63.

97

ODWAR WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Eloquent trk
M: Odkówka
K025655 616007600218414
64.

37

OLEANDER HOL RUS 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Legioner /
M: Olimpia VOV /
K023173 FEI104MM72 104MM72
65.

7

OPTIMUS Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pólkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Osta
K009938 10852
66.

16

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
Zzj Xx
67.

64

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
K019713 616007530031411
68.

2

PAKIET Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
69.

48

PEPPER N Deutsches Pferd GER 2015 Ogier gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xxx
K027378 DE 410100502915
70.

38

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
71.

49

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
K024369
72.

95

PŁATEK Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Płataria
K023827 616006580515610
73.

65

PUARO Trakeńska POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
K011059 POL 732 01 00178 05
74.

27

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
K027362
75.

15

RAIKEN KUC POL 2012 Wałach kara/kuc:xx F: Xx
M: Xx
Xx
76.

70

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
K021461
77.

87

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
K011760 616009540040705
78.

39

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
79.

13

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
80.

94

S-TAJFUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: Galant
M: Siren
K019562
81.

24

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
K020954 616009610164911
82.

81

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
K011747
83.

44

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
K021310
84.

73

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio
M: Tera Quick
K022228
85.

69

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. D KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
86.

54

TROCZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nando
M: Tabakierka
Brak POL616013640076711
87.

26

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
K026776 616009610161913
88.

98

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
89.

80

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Markies V
M: Wacława
K022897 Hodowlany
90.

84

WERNISAŻ SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Wera
brak
91.

52

WINCI SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston
M: Wiagra
brak
92.

28

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko
M: Zmyłka
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czarnecka Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
300
SUM:
300.00
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
500
SUM:
500.00
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
100
SUM:
100.00
Król Jm'04 Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
200
SUM:
200.00
Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
250
SUM:
250.00
Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
600
150
SUM:
750.00
Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
200
SUM:
200.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
300
SUM:
300.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
300
800
SUM:
1100.00
Rychlik Grzegorz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
150
SUM:
150.00
Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
400
200
SUM:
600.00
Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
500
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-08-11
Borkowska Zuzanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MROCZEK (67)
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
2
Burzyńska Agnieszka
SKJ Zastawno
NAVARRA (75)
2019-08-11
26
Charpin Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2019-08-11
Czarnecka Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-11
4
300
2019-08-11
4
Dąbrowska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-11
GYPSY (90)
2019-08-11
19
Formella Dorota
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
WINCI (52)
2019-08-11
19
Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 Diana
SSKJ Grobice
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-11
4
Kärst Dr. Gero
GER
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2019-08-11
13
Kaźmierczak Vivien
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
BRONCO (100)
2019-08-11
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (13)
2019-08-11
9
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
LUBAR (10)
2019-08-11
1
NAGATO (11)
2019-08-11
10
GROM (12)
2019-08-11
7
Konieczna Aniela
SJ Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-08-11
30
Konstancja Świec
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
MOHITO (9)
2019-08-11
7
Kowalik Jm'04 Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (2)
2019-08-11
1
500
CZERTO (3)
2019-08-11
28
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (47)
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-11
18
KSELION (86)
2019-08-11
5
100
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (62)
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
14
Król Jm'04 Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
KEMARA (19)
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
4
200
2019-08-11
8
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
ROMINA (39)
2019-08-11
11
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
WALIA (80)
2019-08-11
31
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
5
Kubicka Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
PUARO (65)
2019-08-11
23
Kurek Agata
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2019-08-11
27
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (70)
2019-08-11
18
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (22)
2019-08-11
3
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-08-11
ORION (64)
2019-08-11
29
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RABATA (27)
2019-08-11
2
250
Marcinkan Kornelia
SKJ Zastawno
DAFNE (77)
2019-08-11
Miś Karolina
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2019-08-11
15
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (14)
2019-08-11
21
2019-08-11
1
RAIKEN (15)
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
3
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
2019-08-11
2
600
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
5
150
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2019-08-11
FIGA (35)
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (66)
2019-08-11
10
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
HADRIAN (99)
2019-08-11
22
Pawłowski Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
SZABLON (44)
2019-08-11
14
Pawłowski Jarosław
Kj Walor
PŁATEK (95)
2019-08-11
5
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (38)
2019-08-11
5
200
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
LINTON (91)
2019-08-11
3
300
2019-08-11
1
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-11
16
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZAR (58)
2019-08-11
9
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ICARA (56)
2019-08-11
1
300
HORATA (57)
2019-08-11
1
800
2019-08-11
1
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ODWAR (97)
2019-08-11
32
Rodź Natalia
KJ Aromer
2019-08-11
11
Roszczyk Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Rychlik Grzegorz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
SOFIA (24)
2019-08-11
4
150
Rychlik Sylwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-08-11
2
400
UDINE (26)
2019-08-11
3
200
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2019-08-11
Soroka Iryna
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
3
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-08-11
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
2019-08-11
12
MILANO (61)
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-11
2
Titova Irina
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2019-08-11
16
Wieczorek Pauline
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZACZA (29)
2019-08-11
7
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
LARGO (50)
2019-08-11
3
500
2019-08-11
3
DULANA (51)
2019-08-11
8
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
MOEL (45)
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
4
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (28)
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
6
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako Galant
RODEZJA (87)
2019-08-11
15
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZINGIS (46)
2019-08-11
12
Zawada Marta
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-08-11
8
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
ARON (40)
2019-08-11
CHOPIN (41)
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
25
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (16)
2019-08-11
11

Number of Riders: 66

Number of Horses: 92

The sum of prizes: 4 950.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl