Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (JM.)
O046548
2. Arkuszyńska Agnieszka Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
brak
3. Biniek Marta Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
1998 (MJ.)
O024066
4. Bryndal Santana niezrzeszony
S
brak
5. Doczekalska Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
O031257
6. Durka Natalia brak
1998 (MJ.)
brak
7. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
8. Hadryś-Nowak Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
9. Helon Magdalena *
S
brak
10. Janecka Julia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
O044306
11. Janek Karolina SKJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O047243
12. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
13. Kotowicz Weronika SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
brak
14. Kroc Justyna Csj Equestro
S
O023047
15. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
1998 (MJ.)
O012224
16. Kucińska Anna - Maria LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
brak
17. Kuciński Bartłomiej LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
brak
18. Kwapisz Kornelia Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
brak
19. Łajszczak Kamila Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Equestro Sp. z o.o
S
Brak
20. Maćczak Mateusz Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019680
21. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Miarecki Bogusław KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
S
LZPZJ/410/17
23. Migas Rafał Kj Golden Dream
S
Brak
24. Nalepa Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
S
O019822
25. Osińska Teresa Kj Golden Dream
S
Brak
26. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
27. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
28. Rajpal-Sikora Magdalena SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
S
O012577
29. Ratajska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
30. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
31. Rosak Agata KJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Rosak Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2002 (J.)
O041550
33. Rygielski Konrad BPK
S
brak
34. Skowerska Eliza SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O020737
35. Szczecińska Izabela KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
36. Sztokinier Anna SKJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
37. Sztokinier Anna KJ Golden Dream
S
brak
38. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (J.)
O044404
39. Walczak Marta SKJ Golden Dream
2010 (Mł.)
brak
40. Wasilewska Julia Klub Jeździecki Wiki
2005 (JM.)
O046550
41. Wicher Bianka SKJ Golden Dream
2002 (J.)
Brak
42. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
43. Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

121

ABELARD WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Wawer
M: Arwena
O: Anna Sztokinier
B: Marcin Neska
Brak Brak
2.

130

ARAMIS Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Arkuszyńska
B: nn
brak 616999592001110
3.

125

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
Brak
4.

136

BAMBINA PKSP POL 2013 Klacz kara/166 F: Le Duc
M: Bazylia
O: Kornelia Kwapisz
B: Bogdan Mierzejewski
brak brak
5.

116

BANITA Pełna Krew Śląska POL 2008 Wałach kara/Wielki F: Barbo
M: Baletka
O: Rafał Migas
B: Polska
Brak Brak
6.

137

BOGORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Akcent
M: Bataria
O: Bogusław Miarecki
B: Stadnina Koni Pępowo
K016351 616009610106406
7.

114

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/Brak F: Ciastek
M: Castorama
O: Witold Michałowski
B: Klaus Below
Brak Brak
8.

151

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
O: Sylwester Januszewski
B: SK Krasne
K023636 616POL13007994T
9.

143

CINDER BAYNET NRSP NLD 1996 Klacz /kuc:148 F: Caspar
M: Nimbrak Baynet
O: Sylwia Moczak
B: W.Jans Beeke
K007777
10.

150

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
11.

109

CONOR XX POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
O: Anna Górecka
B: Marian Pokrywka
brak
12.

101

CONVERSANO XXVII-50 Lipicańska POL 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Conversano Krabbe III-1
M: Neapolitano XXIII-20
O: Beata Zdanowicz
B: HUN
brak brak
13.

131

DAJANA Malopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: NABUCHO DU SUREIN
M: DIANA
O: Bartłomiej Kuciński
B: SK Walewice
brak
14.

103

DAMA SERCA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Emetyt /
M: Dama Dworu / Pick Wick
O: Hubert Rosak
B: SK Walewice
K013403 616006590280207
15.

138

DEREK Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Efekt
M: Driada
O: Mateusz Maćczak
B: Stadnina Koni Janów Podlaski
K024825 616006580272214
16.

146

DIGESTA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Efekt
M: Diversa
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
K027893 606006590101015
17.

129

DILAYLA-P SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/173 F: Ron William
M: Dalay
O: Voltea Lighting Małgorzata Bancerz
B: Parkitny
K023561 616009670027213
18.

118

DONOVAN G Oldenburg POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Don Olymbrio
M: Sieger Hit
O: Anna Janecka
B: Paweł Gąsiński
Brak Brak
19.

113

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
O: Katarzyna Maksajda
B: Wolfgang Schmitz
Brak Brak
20.

122

FANCI Westfalska POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Floribot
M: Anazur
O: Urszula Krzewicka
B: Gerd Siedenhans
Brak Brak
21.

112

FARADAY MAGNETIC Hanowerska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Feedback
M: Denira
O: Magdalena Rajpal
B: Elizabeth Kapp
K025832 brak
22.

153

FILIPINKA Mały Koń POL 16,04,2012 Klacz gniada/mk:154 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ada Bryszewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak 616999680065212
23.

104

FRISCO FEJKIE R Fryzyjska POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
O: Renata Bąk
B: Holandia
Brak Holenderski
24.

152

GASPAR Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
brak
25.

119

GOLDEN DREAM SP POL 1999 Wałach kasztanowata/Brak F: Iais
M: Gama
O: Aleksandra Szulc
B: Walewice
K004861 Brak
26.

105

HALMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Pilet
M: Halfa
O: Renata Bąk
B: Sk Walewice
Brak POL
27.

117

HAPPY DANCER HAN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Heinrich Heine
M: Siri
O: Alicja Hadryś-Nowak
B: Wilhelm Hayer
K021610 DE431311210811
28.

147

HEBA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/163 F: Huzar
M: Hebrajka
O: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp. z o.o.
K027889 616006591044613
29.

144

HORYZONT Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Diabełek
M: Hordowina
O: Karolina Adamiak
B: Dramiński Leonard
K024824 POL 006590214908
30.

133

JESSI KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hubert Rosak
B: D.Goldmann
Brak 528019090008527
31.

110

JOEP NN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nn
M: nn
O: wioletta wasilewska- janek
B: nn
K027945
32.

124

KADAFFI P SP POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/176 cm F: Ron William
M: Kalipso-P
O: Dominika Wicher
B: Parkitny
Brak Brak
33.

134

LORENDO Oldenburska GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Londonderry
M: Famous Girl
O: Eliza Skowerska
B: Karl Moormann
K017945 DE433331062006
34.

132

LUIZJANA Malopolska POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Frazes
M: Loteria
O: Anna Kucińska
B: SK Walewice
brak
35.

135

LUKSUS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Tabun
M: Landrynka
O: Justyna Kroc
B: .
. pol
36.

107

LUNA KUC POL 2012 Klacz srokata/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
O: Ada Bryszewska
B: Karolina Plucińska
brak 616999690066412
37.

115

MONSUN SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/Brak F: Banita
M: Mistyka
O: Izabela Szczecińska
B: Brak
Brak Brak
38.

154

MOZA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Tempelwachter
M: Mozaika
O: Jarosław Górecki
B: Stadnina Koni Jaroszówka
brak
39.

127

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc: F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
O: Anna Janecka
B: Polska
K019486
40.

148

NEO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pegaz
M: Newada
O: Janusz Andrzejewski
B: Janusz Andrzejewski
K027341 616999590062910
41.

128

NERRADO Holsztyńska GER 2006 Wałach inna/167 F: Nekton
M: Patrizia II
O: Marta Biniek
B: Ramundt Klaus-Dietrich
K010094 DE421000132506
42.

142

OLAF KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
O: Gogolińska Karolina
B: brak
brak
43.

100

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
O: Irmina Szybka
B: Romuald Wojtczak
K026646 999590485304
44.

120

PRINCE POLO P SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Prince
M: Polo
O: Teresa Osińska
B: Brak
Brak Brak
45.

140

PRINZ S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2006 Wałach kara/172 F: Pessoa
M: Petit Blanche
O: Justyna Kroc
B: Hartmut Schulz
Brak DE 457 0003143 06
46.

149

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
O: Bartłomiej Ratajski
B: Stal Sulaatik / G.de Haan
K025129 528018020121352
47.

126

VENTUS KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc F: nn
M: nn
O: Agata Majecka
B: Polska
K009245
48.

141

VEXI D Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy GER 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Benetton
M: Vidi D
O: Sylwia Moczak
B: Dieter Dahme
K007308 DE434340139602
49.

139

WIK DAY SP POL 2006 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Day Dream II s
M: Wiktoria
O: Santana Bryndal
B: Marek Głowala
Brak POL009530014406
50.

123

WIKTORIA KUC POL 2003 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Szulc
B: Polska
K015661 616999590248903
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
NEO (148)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
Arkuszyńska Agnieszka
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
ARAMIS (130)
2019-09-07
10
2019-09-07
11
2019-09-08
10
2019-09-08
10
Biniek Marta
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Napoleońska Zagroda
NERRADO (128)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
7
Bryndal Santana
niezrzeszony
WIK DAY (139)
2019-09-07
Doczekalska Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
6
Durka Natalia
brak
LUNA (107)
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
7
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
CONOR (109)
2019-09-07
10
2019-09-07
9
MOZA (154)
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
9
Hadryś-Nowak Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
2
Helon Magdalena
*
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
2
Janecka Julia
KJ Golden Dream
MUPPET (127)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
GASPAR (152)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
1
Janek Karolina
SKJ Golden Dream
JOEP (110)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
5
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (151)
2019-09-08
4
Kotowicz Weronika
SKJ Golden Dream
OLAF (142)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
5
Kroc Justyna
Csj Equestro
LUKSUS (135)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
4
Krzewicka Urszula
KJ Golden Dream
DULCAMERO (113)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
CASCOR (114)
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
DONOVAN G (118)
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
1
Kucińska Anna - Maria
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DAJANA (131)
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
9
Kuciński Bartłomiej
LKJ Gabon Walewice
LUIZJANA (132)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
5
Kwapisz Kornelia
Klub Sportowy Centurion
BAMBINA (136)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
6
Łajszczak Kamila
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Equestro Sp. z o.o
PRINZ S (140)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
8
Maćczak Mateusz
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DEREK (138)
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
DULCAMERO (113)
2019-09-08
1
VENTUS (126)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
Miarecki Bogusław
KJ „Bractwo konne św. Marcina”
BOGORIA (137)
2019-09-07
3
Migas Rafał
Kj Golden Dream
BANITA (116)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
3
Nalepa Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
HORYZONT (144)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
5
Osińska Teresa
Kj Golden Dream
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
4
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (125)
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
2
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DIGESTA (146)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
HEBA (147)
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
3
Rajpal-Sikora Magdalena
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
1
Ratajska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
6
Rosak Agata
KJ Golden Dream
WIKTORIA (123)
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
3
Rosak Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
4
JESSI (133)
2019-09-07
9
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
2
Rygielski Konrad
BPK
FILIPINKA (153)
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
2
Skowerska Eliza
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
LORENDO (134)
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
1
Szczecińska Izabela
KJ Golden Dream
MONSUN (115)
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
6
Sztokinier Anna
SKJ Golden Dream
BANITA (116)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
2
Sztokinier Anna
KJ Golden Dream
ABELARD (121)
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
3
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (100)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
1
Walczak Marta
SKJ Golden Dream
VEXI D (141)
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
4
Wasilewska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Wiki
DILAYLA-P (129)
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Wicher Bianka
SKJ Golden Dream
KADAFFI P (124)
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
2
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
FANCI (122)
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
3
Żurek Marta
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
HALMA (105)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl