Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
2. Basińska Olga JKS OLSZA
2008 (JM.)
O056249
3. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
4. Dobies Amelia Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2005 (JM.)
Brak
5. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O004961
6. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O031355
7. Gorsiak Julia -
2004 (J.)
Brak
8. Janiszewska Gabriela ŁKJ
2003 (J.)
0039284
9. Janiszewska Lena ŁKJ
2009 (Mł.)
0049333
10. Jończyk Amelia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
11. Jóźwik Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
2004 (J.)
O038570
12. Kołodziejek Jakub BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O055375
13. Kostrzewska Julia Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2003 (J.)
0053987
14. Krawczyk Julia Sopocki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O024984
10113471
15. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
16. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
17. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002631
18. Kubisiak Wiktoria KJ Łąck
2003 (J.)
O037236
19. Machniewicz Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Machniewicz Ewa Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
Brak
21. Majchrzak Maria KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2002 (J.)
brak
22. Malinowski Jakub Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2007 (JM.)
O054129
23. Mizerska Anna Ranczo Zico
2004 (J.)
Brak
24. Oleszkiewicz Nina KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2003 (J.)
O039837
25. Paszyńska Joanna BPK
S
Brak
26. Pituch Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2003 (J.)
0057887
27. Ratajska Gabriela KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
28. Rosiak Martyna Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (J.)
O051654
29. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
30. Rutana - Zalewska Bogusława bpk
2009 (Mł.)
brak
31. Ryszkowska Roksana Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2003 (J.)
Brak
32. Soplak Dominika KJ CAVALIER
2008 (JM.)
brak
33. Stasiak Adam Kj Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047481
34. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
35. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O036369
36. Szablewska Magdalena KJ CAVALIER
S
O005866
37. Szara Maja NZ
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Trzaska Martyna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Waśniewska Pola JKS Olsza
2005 (JM.)
O043918
40. Wejner Kamila BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
41. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
42. Wójcińska Agata Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2006 (JM.)
Brak
43. Wścisły Monika Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2004 (J.)
0045369
44. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (J.)
O040535
45. Żuchewicz Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2001 (MJ.)
O054130
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

31

ANRI MARIELLA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 cm F: Boston Braveheart
M: Anri Cariad / Carwed Charmer
K025128 826046020155322
2.

67

ANTYLYA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Szkrab / Arcus
M: Akustyka / Jung
K024088 616006580220913
3.

58

ARABESKA PKSP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Ascona
brak
4.

68

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti vd Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K022376 616007610116011
5.

66

BABILONIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: Brendy / Liverpool
K019544 616009580503811
6.

42

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
7.

46

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
K026677
8.

7

BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Leo / Lennon
M: Barinella / Barinello
K011876 POL009610072506 104PY81
9.

61

CAOMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czarczaf
M: Cajamarka
brak
10.

16

CASTELLANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/185 F: CACHAS
M: WAJONA/COLMAN
K027012 DE421000078111
11.

21

CEDRA SP POL 28.04.2004 Klacz gniada F: Good Luck /
M: Cezarea /
K026550 616007520044704
12.

38

CHARLIE BOY ANGLO EUROPEAN CHE 2010 Wałach siwa/- F: Irco Miro Gii / Irco Mena
M: Quella S / Quick Star
K026991 826002100024725
13.

34

CIA MALICA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Caretino/Caletto II
M: Vivien IV / Cristo
K016875 DE421000423009 106HG54
14.

40

COCA SZUMAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Lotte
K019784 616009670142910
15.

47

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel / Newton
M: Cyrkówka / Efez
K016053 POL009640047306
16.

29

CONTADORRE SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Correro
M: Verona
K021124 .
17.

20

DAKOTA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Tanos
M: Derka
Brak Brak
18.

41

DERBY DE BREKKA SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Salto de L'Isle
M: Licorne des Parts
K028257 13415968A
19.

43

EMPEROR'S HILL XX IRL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Scorpion / Montjeu
M: Watermelon / Beckett
K025845 372IRE45198525T
20.

51

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549
21.

33

EPSON MK . POL 2014 Wałach gniada/. F: Marino
M: Electra MK / Avero
K026814 616009600086214
22.

35

EQUEENPASSION LAVITA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Carrwood Sunbird 75372
M: Millcroft Lyra
K025127 826046020168643
23.

14

FARAMIR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/166 F: Aktyw
M: Falka
K016959 POL732010048009
24.

50

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
25.

63

FESTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Stilios /
M: Fiona /
K024788
26.

65

FLORYDA SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Febrina / Casmir Z
K028196 616009670080914
27.

48

GOLDERINE MECKLENBURG POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Reiter-Traum
M: Gitana
K021163 brak
28.

37

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 W261184BWP
29.

64

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Delilah d'Ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
30.

44

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
K024646 030619
31.

23

ILONUS SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Ilona
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
32.

6

JACK DANIELS S KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/180 F: Inshallah De Muze/ Nabab De Reve
M: Bandette S/ Orlando BWP
K027797
33.

26

JASPERIEN KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Biscayo /
M: Vyvian / Farmer
K025518 528003201402918
34.

30

JAVALL - TWIGGY BB KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/180 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Origgi / Burggraaf
K027795
35.

56

KASTOR SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Epos/
M: Karniola/
brak
36.

28

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Kalifornia / Dżamir
K013435 POL007610013807
37.

62

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Durango VDL
M: Gouvernante De Span
brak 528003201508978
38.

19

KIRMANA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/177 F: Larron
M: Kira
K028261 616009530126015
39.

69

KORYNT MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Estończyk /
M: Koryntia /
brak
40.

18

MAGALA AA ESP 2004 Klacz siwa F: Borneo /
M: Trinidad /
brak 190201004501111
41.

60

MAŁA M NN/KUC POL 2003 Klacz gniada/mk:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
42.

17

MAŁA STOKROTKA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K027223
43.

39

MARKIZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cajero
M: Mylady
- 616009640116807
44.

53

MÓJ RUCH XX POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Cumbrales
M: Moja
Brak Brak
45.

24

NERON HUCULSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Puszkar
M: Nela
Brak
46.

25

P’ QUATRO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Qulester
M: Putyfara / Louis
K020886 616009661404011
47.

49

PASO DOBLE KUC POL 2009 Wałach kara/148 F: Nando Super
M: Penny
K027463
48.

22

PEARL OF THE OCEAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 08.05.2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Opar
M: Piwonia
K027214
49.

45

PRISCILLA SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jankes
M: Brak
Brak
50.

32

REPLAY 31 Deutsches Reitpony GER 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 cm F: Rikado
M: Mon Cherie
K028515 DE 435350177508 DE 435350177508
51.

54

SALZBURG XX POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: X
M: X
K028772
52.

59

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
53.

27

TEQUILA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Santiego /
M: Tradycja /
brak 616007520008610
54.

36

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
K016742 DE418180171608 104ZT81
55.

55

TRYNIDAD SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Markies V
M: Tiffany
K025358 616009600164113
56.

57

WETO LIBERUM SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/160 F: Lissaro
M: Wena
brak 616009520001716
57.

52

ZICO XX POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Ecosse
M: Zarita
K013684
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (44)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Basińska Olga
JKS OLSZA
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Dobies Amelia
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
KASZMIR (28)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
BRANDO (7)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Gorsiak Julia
-
MARKIZ (39)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Janiszewska Gabriela
ŁKJ
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Janiszewska Lena
ŁKJ
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Jończyk Amelia
bpk
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Jóźwik Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Kołodziejek Jakub
BPK (MAZ)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Kostrzewska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Krawczyk Julia
Sopocki KJ
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
ANTYLYA (67)
2020-01-25
ARAFAT (68)
2020-01-25
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
FLORYDA (65)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Kubisiak Wiktoria
KJ Łąck
KASTOR (56)
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Machniewicz Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Machniewicz Ewa
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
FARAMIR (14)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Majchrzak Maria
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Malinowski Jakub
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
ILONUS (23)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Mizerska Anna
Ranczo Zico
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Oleszkiewicz Nina
KJ Aldragho Józefosław
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Paszyńska Joanna
BPK
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Pituch Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
ZICO (52)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Ratajska Gabriela
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Rosiak Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
CEDRA (21)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
FESTO (63)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Rutana - Zalewska Bogusława
bpk
KORYNT (69)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Ryszkowska Roksana
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
MAGALA (18)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Soplak Dominika
KJ CAVALIER
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Stasiak Adam
Kj Cavalier
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (42)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding Warszawa
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ CAVALIER
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Szara Maja
NZ
NERON (24)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Trzaska Martyna
bpk
TEQUILA (27)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Waśniewska Pola
JKS Olsza
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Wejner Kamila
BPK
CAOMA (61)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Wójcińska Agata
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
MAŁA M (60)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Wścisły Monika
Klub Jeździecki Bingo
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (50)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
ENRICO (51)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
Żuchewicz Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
KIRMANA (19)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26
DAKOTA (20)
2020-01-25
2020-01-25
2020-01-26
2020-01-26

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl