Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
KJ LANSADA, Milsko, 25.05.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 21:49:08
2019-05-21 21:27:29
Patryk Wawrzyniak REWIA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:23
2019-05-21 20:14:31
Wiktoria Pikuła BOND
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:19
2019-05-21 18:45:33
Agata Gil FUDŻI BM
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:16
2019-05-21 18:42:06
Agata Gil MAGIC BOY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:14
2019-05-21 17:15:25
Natalia Kunefał REWERS
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:07
2019-05-21 17:14:29
Karolina Grochowiak PONIATOWSKI
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:25:06
2019-05-21 17:13:38
Karolina Grochowiak LATISSIMUS
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 16:27:54
2019-05-21 15:28:36
Natalia Olejarz JASKÓŁKA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 18:45:30
2019-05-20 18:43:14
Julia Zimoląg NIL
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 18:45:26
2019-05-20 18:41:37
Amelia Słowińska AMON
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 18:45:23
2019-05-20 18:36:37
Oliwia Simińska NIL
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 18:45:21
2019-05-20 18:32:49
Maja Kropidłowska AMON
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 17:39:14
2019-05-18 23:47:25
Martyna Witczak FIONA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
  • 2x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 17:39:02
2019-05-18 23:46:28
Joanna Oleksiak IKONA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/Mini LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
  • 1x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 15:31:26
2019-05-14 10:15:50
Wiktoria Marczak OLINERO
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 13:01:56
2019-05-09 23:30:29
Ryszard Olszowy ASTURIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:32:08
2019-05-09 08:32:08
Weronika Mróz GRANDO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL z trafieniem w normę czasu PL-regul.B dod.S1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:32:46
2019-05-09 08:28:42
Karolina Kuflińska CALGARY
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 08:33:04
2019-05-09 08:28:09
Julia Reinhold GRANDO
  • 1x 3/L/L dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 4/P/P zwykły art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
2. Grochowiak Karolina Klub Sportowy Centaurus
S
brak
3. Kropidłowska Maja BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
4. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
5. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
6. Marczak Wiktoria KJ Lansada
2000 (MJ.)
R026739
7. Mróz Weronika KJ Lansada
2004 (JM.)
brak
8. Olejarz Natalia Brak
S
Brak
9. Oleksiak Joanna Stajnia Kuźnik
S
Brak
10. Olszowy Ryszard KJ LANSADA
2005 (JM.)
brak
11. Pikuła Wiktoria Stajnia Maszewo
2004 (JM.)
Brak
12. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada
S
brak
13. Simińska Oliwia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Słowińska Amelia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
15. Wawrzyniak Patryk bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
16. Witczak Martyna Stajnia Kuźnik
2003 (J.)
Brak
17. Zimoląg Julia Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AMON KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:151 F: Nominał
M: Aura
O: Nawojka Kiecoń
B: Polska
Brak
2.

3

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/175 F: Avero
M: Algieria
O: Rafał Chreptowicz
B: Racot
brak
3.

17

BOND Wielkopolska POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Santos
M: Birma
O: Elżbieta Pikuła
B: Błażejewski Maciej
KO27812 616007682023115
4.

2

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
5.

8

FIONA Meklemburska GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fabricio
M: Lola
O: Roman Witczak
B: Christiane Kappenberg
Brak
6.

16

FUDŻI BM Wielkopolska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Vulcan L
M: Fiona L
O: Wojciech Kamiński
B: Gospodarstwo
Brak
7.

1

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
O: Jolanta Kuflińska
B: Jolanta Kuflińska
11421
8.

7

IKONA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Impet
M: Cypra
O: Joanna oleksiak
B: Zygmunt Stawasz
Brak
9.

11

JASKÓŁKA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Romeo
M: Jowita
O: Natalia Olejarz
B: Paweł Olejarz
Brak 616098100061237
10.

12

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano
M: Liwia / Lenora
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
K023661 616009670032412
11.

15

MAGIC BOY Wielkopolska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/171 F: Bolshoi
M: Megan
O: Wojciech Kamiński
B: Wojciech Kamiński
Brak Pół 616
12.

10

NIL SP POL 1996 Wałach kara/165 F: Kabul Sp.
M: Niagara Wlk.
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
Brak
13.

6

OLINERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Cisoń xx
M: Oliwna
O: Wiktoria Marczak
B: Adam Sumiński
K022962 616009640029010
14.

13

PONIATOWSKI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Diamant de semilly
M: Burggraaf
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Laskowski Stanisław
Brak 6160096100025 14
15.

14

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
16.

18

REWIA WLKP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/168 F: Książe/
M: Rabka/
O: Katarzyna Wawrzyniak
B: Katarzyna Mosińska
brak POL007680073004
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Grochowiak Karolina
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Kropidłowska Maja
BPK
AMON (9)
2019-05-25
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (14)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Marczak Wiktoria
KJ Lansada
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Mróz Weronika
KJ Lansada
GRANDO (1)
2019-05-25
Olejarz Natalia
Brak
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Oleksiak Joanna
Stajnia Kuźnik
IKONA (7)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ LANSADA
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Pikuła Wiktoria
Stajnia Maszewo
BOND (17)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada
GRANDO (1)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Simińska Oliwia
Bpk
NIL (10)
2019-05-25
Słowińska Amelia
Bpk
AMON (9)
2019-05-25
Wawrzyniak Patryk
bpk
REWIA (18)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Witczak Martyna
Stajnia Kuźnik
FIONA (8)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Zimoląg Julia
Bpk
NIL (10)
2019-05-25

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-1, Karolina Kuflińska)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl