Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bańkowska-Sury Celina brak
S
brak
2. Bejnar Kamila AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O020492
3. Ginc Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
brak
4. Okońska Anna niezrzeszony
brak
5. Osiak Sylwia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
27986/16
6. Rogucka Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
O046679
7. Sidwa Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
8. Słowicka-Latkowska Dorota niezrzeszony
S
brak
9. Stasiulewicz Justyna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
S
O011480
10. Ulążka Maria brak
S
brak
11. Wolna Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023868
12. Woźniak Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Zdanowicz Małgorzata AZS-UWM Olsztyn
S
O003853
14. Żukowski Krzysztof Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O030951
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

AMETYST Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach siwa/175cm F: King Size
M: Ambra
O: Małgorzata Zdanowicz
B: Joanna Płoska
brak POL 007 66 04402 06
2.

4

ARTEMOR TRAK POL 2011 Ogier kara F: Emis
M: Artika
O: MIROSŁAW KULPIŃSKI
B: MIROSŁAW KULPIŃSKI
K022756
3.

15

AZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Klasyk
M: Alma
O: KJ Pan Tadeusz
B: KJ Pan Tadeusz
brak brak
4.

12

AZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Klasyk
M: Alma
O: KJ Pan Tadeusz
B: KJ Pan Tadeusz
brak brak
5.

2

BRETTON PRINCE OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Cileste IV
O: Anna Wolna
B: Margarete Strohm
K022084
6.

16

CASANOVA Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Meteoryt
M: Cayenne
O: Beata Rogucka
B: Waleńska Izabela
brak
7.

10

CH. VIENTO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/158 F: Chester
M: Anastazja
O: Tadeusz Żukowski
B: NN
brak brak
8.

6

KAPRIO Trakenska POL 2012 Wałach kara/168 F: Emis
M: Kaskaja
O: Magda Kunkiel
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
brak brak
9.

5

KARATINO Trakenska POL 2015 Ogier kara/167 F: Emis
M: Kaskaja
O: Mirosław Kulpiński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
brak brak
10.

17

MAHOŃ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Midas
M: Melisa
O: Mateusz Słowicki
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
brak POL 009 60 00896 03
11.

1

MALACHIT Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Modelka I
O: Tadeusz Żukowski
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K013152
12.

18

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
O: Kamila Bejnar
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K015005
13.

11

MAXIMA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
O: Tadeusz Żukowski
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K013236
14.

9

MERKURY Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Wiec
M: Modelka I
O: Tadeusz Żukowski
B: Tadeusz Żukowski
K009011 POL 007 60 00349 02
15.

3

NEPTUN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Calato Kama
M: Nektaria
O: Adam Ulążka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
brak 6160096400264
16.

13

TORNADO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2001 Wałach gniada/160 F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
O: Joanna Instonajt
B: Wiese Piotr
brak POL009590063605
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bańkowska-Sury Celina
brak
TORNADO (13)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
5
Bejnar Kamila
AZS UWM Olsztyn
MARKIZA (18)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
2
Ginc Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AMETYST (14)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-16
4
2019-06-16
6
Okońska Anna
niezrzeszony
AZJA (12)
2019-06-15
4
Osiak Sylwia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-06-15
5
Rogucka Julia
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-06-15
Sidwa Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
AZJA (15)
2019-06-16
5
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-16
3
Słowicka-Latkowska Dorota
niezrzeszony
MAHOŃ (17)
2019-06-16
3
2019-06-16
3
Stasiulewicz Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
KAPRIO (6)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
Ulążka Maria
brak
NEPTUN (3)
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
3
Wolna Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1
Woźniak Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
2
Zdanowicz Małgorzata
AZS-UWM Olsztyn
MAXIMA (11)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-16
2
2019-06-16
3
Żukowski Krzysztof
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-16
1
2019-06-16
1

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-3, Krzysztof Żukowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl