Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZTiR-B LM o Puchar Burmistrza Mokotowa
TKKF Hubert Warszawa, 4-5.07.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bajkowska Jm'07 Kinga nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
-
2. Biłous Beata nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
brak
3. Chrzanowska Mj'01 Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
4. Czyżewska M'09 Hanna nz
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Daniłowska J'03 Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
6. Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
7. Dmitruk Elina nz (KJ Grand Horses)
S
Brak
8. Dziubińska Magdalena Brak
S
Brak
9. Gałkowska Jm'07 Lena nz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
10. Jasińska J'04 Bianka nz (Stajnia Piaseczno)
2004 (J.)
brak
11. Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
12. Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
13. Karwowska Mj'99 Urszula nz
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Kaźmierczak Jm'08 Maja nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2008 (JM.)
O055740
15. Kilian Aleksandra nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
S
Brak
16. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
17. Kondzioła Elżbieta bpk MAZ
S
O002129
18. Kościesza Łukasz TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
S
O025595
19. Krencik Julia SKJ Beckersort Laszczki
S
Brak
20. Krzemińska J'05 Gabriela nz (Stajnia Trzciany)
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Kułakowska Agnieszka JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O005238
22. Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
23. Łazowska Jm'07 Natalia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2007 (JM.)
O043384
24. Młynarczuk Anna nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
S
O029041
25. Modliborek J'04 Martyna nz (JKS Umiastów)
2004 (J.)
brak
26. Owocka J Otylia nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
brak
27. Pielska J'04 Amelia nz (JKS Umiastów)
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Pieńkowska Marta bpk MAZ
S
brak
29. Radomska Aleksandra UKS Military Kąck
S
O021629
30. Rasik M'10 Maria nz
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Roszczyk Jm'07 Maja nz
2007 (JM.)
O047408
32. Rzycka Olga bpk MAZ
S
O053523
33. Sinczak J'04 Maria nz
2004 (J.)
brak
34. Skalińska J'03 Tekla nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
brak
35. Skonieczna J'05 Natalia bpk MAZ
2005 (JM.)
O051984
36. Skowrońska Izabela TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
Brak
37. Solak Ewa nz
S
Brak
38. Suska Mj'01 Zuzanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O033876
39. Szewczyk Marek SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001473
40. Szysz J'02 Katarzyna nz (JKS Umiastów)
2002 (J.)
brak
41. Teoplitz M'08 Urszula nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2008 (JM.)
brak
42. Zakrzewska Jm'07 Maja nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa
43. Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
S
O004545
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

50

ANAPON PRINCESS JULIET WELSH COB POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:Gr.D F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
Brak 826046020170610
2.

38

APOLLO PG WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Arenda
Brak 007660690206
3.

1

BASTIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/161cm F: Tin Tin
M: Balsamina
K007941 09603
4.

26

BOLEK MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: 0
M: 0
Brak 0
5.

46

BOLEK MŁP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
6.

49

CAFÉ AU LAIT SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Claudio's Son
M: Cascada
K029568 DE456570365811
7.

17

CALIDO ROSE HOLSZT POL 2016 Wałach skarogniada/162 F: Calido I
M: Bella Rosa
brak DE421000713116
8.

47

CELANDER KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Tangelo van de Zuutenhoeve
M: Lieke
K023470
9.

54

CELEBRA SP POL 2002 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Ludger
M: Czeszka
brak
10.

27

CHOCOLATTI REINISCHES POL 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cadmo
M: Chokettie
K028479 DE443430709513 DE443430709513
11.

5

CINZANO MK SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Revel
M: Cher
K026401 616009600172814
12.

21

CLIF SP POL 2004 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cantanis
M: Fantazja
brak 09857
13.

45

COCO HEAVENLY ENIGMA COB IRL 2011 Klacz kara/mk:140 F: NN
M: Sander Dolny Daydreamer
Brak 826073001209468
14.

55

COLLINA POL klacz F: Grand Slam
M: Delandro Retro
brak
15.

23

DIKELEDI PKSP POL 2009 klacz siwa/165 F: Lampart
M: Delaware
. .
16.

32

FIRN M POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Huzar
M: Finka
Brak 616006590035514
17.

6

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
K020695 -
18.

33

GRACIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
K016473 HUN K MF101780000
19.

41

GRACIA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
20.

48

GROS S WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/165 F: Love Affair
M: Grosetta / Rytm
K028029 616007660867213
21.

29

GRYCIN TYP KUC POL 2005 wałach czerwonobułana/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 66 09096 05
22.

3

HARLEM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Hipnoza
brak 616007660798612
23.

18

HELIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Drop
M: Heloiza
Brak 616006580229716
24.

42

HELIOS MLP POL 2012 wałach siwa/160 F: -
M: -
- 0
25.

28

HIAWATHA KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: Crespo VDL
M: Doutzenminka
K024552 .
26.

14

ITOULON KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Etoulon
M: Smarinka
Brak Jest
27.

11

JACKSON BELGIJSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/17” F: Jest
M: Jest
Brak Brak
28.

43

KANTUS SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/178 F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Kanasta/Czandor
Brak
29.

12

KROS -Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazija
K028766
30.

15

KUBA NN POL 0000 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
31.

37

LA VIE SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Latynoska
K028614 616009590015014
32.

39

LEO Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: DESANT
M: LOTA
brak 616009540108809
33.

13

LEVANTE OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Levantos
M: Alakonta
K027723 DE418182501612
34.

30

LIGHT MY FIRE KUC POL nn klacz siwa/kuc:127 cm F: nn
M: nn
brak A0002909S
35.

25

LUCEK TYP KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610235711
36.

19

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc:150 F: Dragon
M: Mała
brak 616 999 59 01988 10
37.

22

MISTER HANEK DRP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: Durello Top
M: Maskotka
Brak POL013680046207
38.

7

MŁODY JAPE XX POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Jape (USA) /
M: Młoda Panna / Who Knows
K019250 616POL10007028T
39.

35

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland
M: Naomi
K014127 616009661641004
40.

16

OXER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/176 F: Leandeo
M: Oseka
Brak -
41.

31

PARYS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/bd F: Ludger
M: Piwonia
brak
42.

2

PEP TALK ANGIELSKA IRL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Scorpion
M: Like a Bird
K024944 372IRE45168179T
43.

52

PIPI POL klacz /kuc:- F: Synderham George
M: Manfred Priscilla
brak
44.

9

PRIMADONNA L SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Lansjer L
M: Pornpgrafia
Brak 616009660583416
45.

10

QUINN JEWEL MEKL. POL 2007 klacz skarogniada/- F: Quintender
M: Juventus Lady
K029678 427270076007
46.

53

RUBY POL /kuc:- F: Sydenham George
M: Manfred Priscilla
brak
47.

51

SELFIE J SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
Brak 616009600255614
48.

8

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 mare chestnut/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nd Nd
49.

34

SONIA NN POL 2011 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: Step
M: Gwida
brak 616013540029811
50.

40

TAMARYSZEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: DEVIN DU MAURY
M: TABARBY
brak 616006580537710
51.

36

UNIQUE LOVE Z KL ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: U can’t Lose
M: Izisk KL
Brak Brak
52.

4

WIDAM KWPN POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Guidam
M: Ilottie
K008565 528003 03.03948
53.

20

ZŁOTY NN POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661512006
54.

44

ZOFIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Haafhd
M: Miss Robertico
Brak 8260GB45210935T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajkowska Jm'07 Kinga
nz
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
10
Biłous Beata
nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
CELEBRA (54)
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
1
Chrzanowska Mj'01 Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
Czyżewska M'09 Hanna
nz
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Daniłowska J'03 Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
OXER (16)
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
ZŁOTY (20)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Dmitruk Elina
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
HARLEM (3)
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
5
Dziubińska Magdalena
Brak
HELIN (18)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-05
4
Gałkowska Jm'07 Lena
nz
KANTUS (43)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Jasińska J'04 Bianka
nz (Stajnia Piaseczno)
CLIF (21)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-05
3
Jędrzejowska Mj'01 Dominika
bpk MAZ
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Kaleta Jm'07 Zuzanna
nz
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
2
Karwowska Mj'99 Urszula
nz
KUBA (15)
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Kaźmierczak Jm'08 Maja
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
MALINA (19)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Kilian Aleksandra
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
SONIA (34)
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
BASTIN (1)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Kondzioła Elżbieta
bpk MAZ
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
2
Kościesza Łukasz
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
LA VIE (37)
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
3
COLLINA (55)
2020-07-05
2
Krencik Julia
SKJ Beckersort Laszczki
GRACIA (41)
2020-07-04
9
HELIOS (42)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
BOLEK (46)
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-04
10
Krzemińska J'05 Gabriela
nz (Stajnia Trzciany)
GRYCIN (29)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Kułakowska Agnieszka
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
5
GROS S (48)
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
Leszek-Karwańska Mj'01 Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
2
Łazowska Jm'07 Natalia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
6
Młynarczuk Anna
nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
FIRN (32)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
Modliborek J'04 Martyna
nz (JKS Umiastów)
LEO (39)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Owocka J Otylia
nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
RUBY (53)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
12
Pielska J'04 Amelia
nz (JKS Umiastów)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Pieńkowska Marta
bpk MAZ
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Radomska Aleksandra
UKS Military Kąck
WIDAM (4)
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
2
Rasik M'10 Maria
nz
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
1
Roszczyk Jm'07 Maja
nz
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
Rzycka Olga
bpk MAZ
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
2
JACKSON (11)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
KROS -Z (12)
2020-07-05
3
LEVANTE (13)
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
ITOULON (14)
2020-07-05
3
Sinczak J'04 Maria
nz
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
1
Skalińska J'03 Tekla
nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa)
CELEBRA (54)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
Skonieczna J'05 Natalia
bpk MAZ
GRACIA (33)
2020-07-04
6
Skowrońska Izabela
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
PARYS (31)
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Solak Ewa
nz
ZOFIA (44)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
1
Suska Mj'01 Zuzanna
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
LA VIE (37)
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
2
Szewczyk Marek
SKJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
1
Szysz J'02 Katarzyna
nz (JKS Umiastów)
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
Teoplitz M'08 Urszula
nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
LUCEK (25)
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Zakrzewska Jm'07 Maja
nz (TKKF Hubert Warszawa
PIPI (52)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Żółkiewicz-Fiuk Magdalena
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052019-4, Leszek Doraczyński)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl