Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FACIMIECH HORSE TRIALS
KJ Facimiech, 23-25.08.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamcová Gabriela JK Podorlicko Letohrad
S
F0913
2. Adamcova Gabriela CZE
S
10016866
3. Aigner Antje Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
S
none
4. Appelt Margit Best of Class Pferdesportunion
S
None
5. Appelt Margit AUT
S
10004910
6. Balcarová Anna JK Isabel
2006 (JM.)
J0OK1
7. Brezina Pavel CZE
S
10011863
8. Browarska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
S
O044336
9. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O046009
10. Cygan Kamila KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (JM.)
O043216
11. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
12. Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O043868
10192998
13. Czulińska Edyta KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O010180
14. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
15. Daransky Miroslav JK Victoria Bristany
S
none
16. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
17. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
18. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
19. Falta Roman JPS Borovinka
S
F0368
20. Falta Roman CZE
S
10007589
21. Flanek Natalia Stajnia Młynka
2004 (JM.)
brak
22. Fortuniak Roksana POL
S
10153390
23. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
24. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
25. Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
S
O020568
26. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
27. Gillmaier Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10141677
28. Grahl-Madsen Alexandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
2000 (MJ.)
O026912
29. Húsková Lucie JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
S
None
10165979
30. Huskova Lucie CZE
S
10165979
31. Jaromin Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O048946
32. Kacafirkova Lucie Eventing team
S
E0979
33. Kalieieva Nataliia UKR
S
10196637
34. Kanior-Schott Maria LKJ Plessówka
S
O045819
35. Kasak Kalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O053329
36. Kleniuk Mariusz POL
S
10025829
37. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
38. Kopacz- Layer Izabella KJ Facimiech
S
O013324
39. Kopczyńska Magdalena bpk
S
O012085
40. Kopczyńska Marta bpk
2001 (J.)
O042728
41. Korabik Andrzej KJK Pod Żubrem
S
O037700
42. Kotynia Agata Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
S
O036868
43. Król Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
44. Krol Weronika POL
2004 (JM.)
10189131
45. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O043322
46. Krzemińska Emilia Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2003 (J.)
O043670
47. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
48. Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O047939
49. Kurzyńska Lena KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O043680
50. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
51. Laber Verena AUT
S
10193960
52. Lacina Petr CZE
S
10090212
53. Letal Lukas CZE
S
10094707
54. Lexova Anezka CZE
S
10087472
55. Łagiewska Marta LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
O055633
56. Maciaś Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2000 (MJ.)
brak
57. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
58. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
59. Mandecka-Turczynska Joanna POL
S
10045058
60. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
61. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
62. Miąso Katja Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
S
O026723
63. Michalek Marcin POL
S
10007299
64. Mika Natalia KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O023507
65. Myska Petr CZE
S
10005222
66. Nachotko Szymon POL
S
10066186
67. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
68. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
69. Pandel Oliwia Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O036430
70. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
71. Pastuszek Patrycja LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O009687
72. Pelc Milena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O008361
73. Perelyhin Oleh UKR
S
10177695
74. Perl Christian Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2000 (MJ.)
None
75. Piasecki Piotr POL
S
10005248
76. Pieniaszek Diego POL
2003 (J.)
10175732
77. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
78. Piskadło Agata LKS Stragona Strzegom
2004 (JM.)
O042155
79. Pomierny Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O055644
80. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
81. Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
S
10013231
82. Prihodova Veronika CZE
S
10038711
83. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
84. Redek Wiktoria UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (JM.)
O031764
85. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
86. Sikora Julia Kj Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
87. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
88. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
89. Skupien Kamil POL
S
10196917
90. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
91. Sniegucki Ksawery POL
S
10028843
92. Stachowiak Gabriela LKJ Moszna
2003 (J.)
O034038
93. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
94. Sukdolák Matěj JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
2003 (J.)
V0787
95. Sukdolak Patrik CZE
S
10010249
96. Švrčinová Marie Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem
2002 (J.)
208906472
97. Szeliga Hanna Klub Jeździecki szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2004 (JM.)
O037366
98. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
99. Trąbka Kajetan BPK
2002 (J.)
O046151
100. Walczuch Roksana Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
1999 (MJ.)
O033441
101. Wiórek Maria Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O031664
102. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
103. Witosinska Joanna POL
2000 (MJ.)
10200137
104. Wróbel Wojciech KJ Czarny Dunajec
S
brak
105. Žarnovská Maria Klub Jeździecki PonySport
S
Brak
106. Zawadzińska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O005735
107. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka BPK
S
O041906
108. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
109. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SHS Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

118

A-FLICKA Śląska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Amadeus
M: Gwiazdka
O: Mika Wioletta
B: Patrycja Kokoszka
K023071
2.

209

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: SK Moszna sp. z.o.o.
K024004 616POL11007380T
3.

116

ACHA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
O: Koch
B: Świerk
K027348 616006570046913
4.

113

AGRICOLA A1/1 CZE 2013 Gleiding bay/167 F: Sholokhov
M: Arganta
O: Faltová Michaela
B: Stall Wrbna Racing
KJ0WCX
5.

13

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
6.

121

APART Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Paszkwil
M: Algida
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Tomasz Zając
K026483
7.

409

APORT Pzhk (M) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FRAZES
M: AWELANA/ARCUS
O: Fundacja Klikowska Ostoja Polskich Koni
B: Boguslaw Dabrowski
616006550053711 105RP18
8.

203

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
9.

124

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
O: Katarzyna Mączyńska
B: Stanisław Leszczyński
K021386 616007610102811
10.

101

BANKIET Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K024036 616006590203912
11.

8

BAVERA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

417

BAWARIA SP 2014 Klacz siwa F: Lotos
M: Babilonia / Jape
O:
B:
K025465
13.

216

BENEFIS Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak
M: Bengalia
O: Nikolina Czuchaj
B: Rolnicza Spółdzielnia Produkcyjna Kotlin
K008670 POL007611002502
14.

311

BOGUSLAV UKR 2007 Gelding Bay F: LIDO
M: BISTRITCA/
O: Yuriy Malyarchuk
B:
702687 105FT92
15.

103

BOLO - ŁĄCZNIK Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Berlin Bej
M: Bola
O: Agnieszka Twardowska
B: Marcin Słoboda
K027810 Brak
16.

115

BONITA SP POL 1999 Klacz kara F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Bielica / Vilnius
O: Marcin Layer
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K005046 POL009640007199
17.

402

BORN TO FLY HSH HUN 2010 Gelding Bay F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: BOROKA/3531 FAUSTUS FELLINI
O: Margit Appelt
B: Gyeraj Lovas Tanya Kft.
3481MF100770000 106AE60
18.

313

BRODWAY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: LENON L
M: BABILONIA/JAPE
O: Celina BODZIONY
B: Drabinski Roman
616009670029813 106LT02
19.

403

BUENA VISTA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: EIBISCH II
M: BERENIS 1/BAXTE DE QUETTEHOU
O: Hana LEXOVA
B:
203009224351611 106IR40
20.

3

CARBON ČT CZE 2015 Gleiding darkbay/162 F: 1949 Cascalo
M: 50/516 Lada
O: Jaroslav Adamec
B: Jaroslav Adamec
203009229003815
21.

35

CEKIN Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: .
M: Czenna
O: Wojciech Wróbel
B: .
brak pzhk
22.

212

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
O: Tomasz Tarczyński
B: De
K026621
23.

122

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: -
K024469 DE335350353898
24.

38

CIEMIERNIK Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Llandaff
M: Cieniawa
O: Magdalena Kulczycka
B: Rolna Grupa Inwestycyjna S. A.
brak brak
25.

404

CIKO CZEWB CZE 2008 Gelding Bay F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cirka
O: Lucie HUSKOVA
B: Slavomira Burianova
203009223577808 105XZ25
26.

226

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K026401 616009600172814
27.

405

COCO RICO CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Other F: Carpalo
M: Litera
O: Lukas LETAL
B: Martina Novakova
203009224550911 106CC32
28.

303

CON CASIRO AWÖ AUT 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO
M: ALEXA/ALEXANDER DER GROSSE
O: Verena Laber
B: Erich Etl
040002310074109 106LN04
29.

408

CONA CIA CZEWB CZE 2011 Mare Bay F: CONWAY 13
M: Citera
O: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
B: VOŠ a SZeŠ Benešov
203009220104111 105RM86
30.

109

CONSTANTIN APPELT Warmblood AUT 2011 Gleiding darkbay/172 F: Chacco Blue
M: Out of Space
O: Margit Appelt
B: Margit Appelt
None DE 433331015311
31.

211

CONTINO Cesky Teplokrevnik-Czewb CZE 2012 Gleiding bay/171 F: Cool Paradise
M: Con Aira
O: Lucie Kacafírková
B: Zdeňka Vaňourková
KJ0LO8
32.

6

CZARA OGNIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi CZE 13.3.2004 Mare bay/165 cm F: Liberado
M: Clarins
O: Švrčinová Naděžda,Veřovice 319
B: Bizón-Zalewska Anna,46-053 Chrzastowice,Polsko
KJ0MOK POL 009 69 00687 04
33.

204

DANTE Małopolska POL 2007 Gleiding piebald/159 F: Pentagram
M: Duma
O: Roksana Walczuch
B: Mirosław Krać
K018812 POL 006 58 00181 07
34.

31

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
35.

36

DEMODEX XX POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Alywar
M: Demografia
O: Wioleta Hajnos
B: SK Jaroszówka
brak
36.

129

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: GBR
K015725 8260GB45116184T
37.

104

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
O: Magdalena Kopczyńska
B: Kazimierz Nowak
K021371 POL009570316907
38.

2

DONNA EWITA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
O: Hanna Szeliga
B: Wiesław Apanasewicz
K019279 POL013670111306
39.

410

DONNA SUMMER XX POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F: RHODESIAN WINNER
M: DONNA POLONIA/COLONEL COLLINS
O: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
12678 106NC74
40.

29

DRAGON Typ Szlachetny POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Małgorzata Miąso
B: NN
K019492 POL999690088503
41.

28

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Bronisław Vogt
K013457 POL009611054904
42.

304

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
O: Roman VOBORIL
B:
616009660573413 106IK42
43.

21

ELITA Czeska Gorącokrwista CZE 2009 Klacz siwa F: Genius II
M: Armena
O: Wojciech Chłapek
B: Kristyna Jirsova
K027347 203009222634509
44.

416

EMILIA OF CHIN HOL GER 2012 Klacz Tarantowata F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXII
O: Laura Gillmaier
B: Stall Burgard ZG
K025959 DE421000214212 DE421000214212
45.

33

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz/ SS City Lights
M: Emina/Divisor
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K023696 616006580249712
46.

123

EMS OO POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:143 F: Witalis
M: Eufemia
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K025490 616999570290402
47.

27

ENJOY Hanowerska POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: El Bundy
M: Devil's Daughter
O: Milena Pelc
B: Niemcy
K007636 DE431311308503 103KB77
48.

12

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
49.

310

EROTYK Pzhk (Sp) 2011 Stallion Grey F: TJUNGSKE
M: EROTYKA/ELMERO
O: Joanna MANDECKA-TURCZYNSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot Sp. z o.o.
616009610116511 106MT80
50.

207

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Espina / Vis Versa
O: -
B: -
K027665 616009580271214
51.

415

EXPRESSO-EV CZEWB CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: CESANO II
M: EXPECTATION REN/
O: Veronika PRIHODOVA
B:
203009224166109 106JI97
52.

7

FEANOR MAGIC Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Mighty Magic
M: Fabia
O: Magdalena Tulej
B: Magdalena Tulej
K025876
53.

217

FEDOR Czech Varmblud CZE 2007 Wałach F: Federweisser
M: Evita
O: Václav Žižka
B: SCHK Kubišta s.r.o.
KF4552
54.

127

FIGARO CZEWB CZE 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Scyris
M: Variace
O: Ing. Sukdolák Patrik
B: CLAUSTRA s.r.o.,Olomouc
KJOT33 203009227062713
55.

10

GALA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kara/170 F: Etos
M: Gejsza
O: Szyszka Krzysztof
B: Pawlikowski Grzegorz
K027329 616007610169412
56.

412

GEA S Pzhk (Sp) 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Cezary Fortuniak
B: Miroslaw Stanisz
12646 105RL38
57.

202

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Susan Fitzpatrick
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
58.

20

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
O: Monika Pacek
B: Artur Kiempa
K013814 POL009530053907
59.

37

HANCOR Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach kara/167 F: NAPAR / HAMLET GO
M: HELMAINTE / VELSAS
O: JOANNA WIÓREK
B: STADNINA KONIA TRAKEŃSKIEGO AGNIESZKA I TOMASZ GĄSOWSCY
K016548
60.

126

HUSARIA SP POL 1999 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cisoń
M: Humana
O: Krzysztof Krzemiński
B: .
K023228
61.

108

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K026421 616POL14008468T
62.

224

INES M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Izara
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K021474 616POL11007390T12679
63.

34

IRON Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: SK Racot
K017185 POL007610099506
64.

106

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
O: Mikołaj Rey
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K023616 616POL12007857T
65.

205

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
O: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
B: SK Moszna sp. z o.o.
K024079 616POL11007389T
66.

22

JAR Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Estończyk
M: Jafra
O: Andrzej Korabik
B: Mieczysław Solarz
K021745
67.

213

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia
M: Jedwabna
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179
68.

223

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus
M: Juta
O: Agnieszka Falkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
11797 Pol00966050006
69.

413

KADANZ PKZ BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: EVI D'ARTEVELDE/
O: ANDREI PONOMAREV
B:
702852 105FF09
70.

4

KAJ Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach srokata/164 F: Słowak
M: Karolina
O: Mateusz Mosor
B: Krzysztof Szmidt
K028169 616 007 60 01260 12
71.

316

KAMIKATZE CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: CAMPBEL
M: /
O: Lacina Petr
B:
203 009 226720809 105NZ32
72.

14

KASZMIR Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
O: Piotr Kasak
B: Ewa Trąbczyńska
K017251 POL999670169606
73.

227

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
74.

301

KIMA-H CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
203009226774212 106PD53
75.

407

KOKOSKA CZEWB CZE 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Falta Roman
B:
203 009 225015107 105JE70
76.

218

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
77.

309

LINTON Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: HELERIS
M: LEMONIADA/IGNAM
O: KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
616007600248210 106BY15
78.

305

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Luke O'Connor
372414004955830 106HG00
79.

110

LIVELLO Haflinger POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/mk:141 F: Stony S.V. / Star
M: Lora / Narvis
O: Agnieszka Kurzyńska
B: Jan Bittala
K019025 203001830257803
80.

102

LORD SOMERSBY SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Sielanka
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: Piotr Dumański
K025649
81.

17

LOVE ME R Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Goofi
M: Lacerta
O: Kajetan Trąbka
B: Hałaburda Romuald
K027987
82.

302

LOVE TO FLY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: 4985 AGROPOINT COSMOS
M: RUBINA G/PARKER
O: Margit Appelt
B: Pál Kacziba
348199CD1010300 106EP51
83.

201

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: D.v.Mitzlaff
K027331 276GER000350110
84.

119

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
85.

5

MERRYLINE Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
O: Agnieszka Nawrot
B: Agnieszka Nawrot
K028319 616006570169614
86.

105

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
O: Roksana Kręcina
B: Stadnina koni Racot
K005443 07508
87.

15

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack
M: Miranda
O: Julia Sikora
B: Piotr Siuta
K027858 /
88.

112

MISS AGENT SP POL 2015 Klacz bułana/166 F: Baksik
M: Misterka
O: Karolina Rodek Musiał
B: X
K026753 616009540009415
89.

206

MOST WANTED MIMI Hungarian Sporthorse HUN 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Marketplace xx
M: Calcutta
O: Antje Aigner
B: unknown
none
90.

214

NEJRAN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Nowela
O: Zofia Zawadzińska
B: SK Iwno
K021028
91.

30

NICEFOR ZK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Nice Boy
M: Miss Magic
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K028356 616098100021473
92.

312

NICK CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr MYSKA, Adela MYSKOVA
B:
203010238027313 106LY30
93.

208

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
O: Adam Gawdzik
B: Leszek Pilarski
K017149 POL009540098606
94.

306

NIMBUS PZHK 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew WITOSINSKI
B:
616009600113012 106OW28
95.

117

NORDICA Traken POL 2006 Klacz gniada/169 F: Gluosnis
M: Niasa
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Tomasz Gąsowski
K012533 732 01 00203 06
96.

23

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nico-k
M: Nikotyna
O: Marek Kopczyński
B: Mariusz Stański
K021369 POL013570179302
97.

18

PARYS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Celebes
M: Parma
O: Wojciech Flanek
B: Szymon Polerowicz
brak 616 009 53 00318 12
98.

9

PEPI Welshparp-Bred CZE 2004 Mare darkbay/kuc:134 F: Langaas Trinket
M: Pepsi
O: Krtičková Jana
B: Chlastáková
KJ0DG1
99.

128

PEREGRIN M POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: El Djazair
M: Plamka
O: Anna Rey
B: Mikołaj Rey
K012355 POL01357027900712266
100.

307

PEREZ Pzhk (M) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: BERLIN BEJ
M: PALESTRA/MODERN
O: Katarzyna WITASZEWSKA-KROL
B: Roman Miedziak
616006580084112 106HG01
101.

16

PERRIN Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 Wałach siwa/156 F: Eurykles
M: Pereira
O: Bartłomiej Golonek
B: SK Białka
K027906
102.

25

PIRELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/178 F: Bajou Du Rouet /Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Polinegri / Novum
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Aleksandra Chybicka-Myszka
K015352 POL009670087107
103.

314

QAID CZEWB CZE 2013 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Patrik SUKDOLAK
B:
203009221387313 106NL41
104.

315

QUANTOS MER CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Merunka Jaroslav-Merko
B:
203010237935213 106JN01
105.

406

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
O: Julia Gillmaier
B: Dieter Otto
DE431319664408 105EP82
106.

221

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
107.

401

RARASHEK BAVAR GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810115108 104YN63
108.

411

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR DONNERHALL
M: RONJA/RITUAL
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
DE481810058011 105NS36
109.

111

REVUE CZEWB CZE 2010 Mare bay/172 F: Rock ´n´Roll
M: Sibiria Queen
O: Lucie Kacafirkova
B: Nataša Farmerová
KJ0JSY 203009224915810
110.

225

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski
M: Rowa
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .
K021227
111.

114

SAHARA OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Sanyo /
M: Silvios Linda /
O: Patrycja Pastuszek
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019686 DE418181540807
112.

32

SAHARA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Mar Bej
M: Semida
O: Maria Kanior-Schott
B: Kazimierz
K013632 A
113.

222

SAINT MAURITIUS CZEWB CZE 2012 Wałach biała/170 F: Sahib Kubišta
M: Madlen
O: Lucie Húsková
B: Lucie Húsková
203009225234212 203009225234212
114.

24

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Karbon
M: Sankcja
O: W cuglach s.c.
B: SK Januszewo
K025720 616009600282111
115.

1

SIANA SWEET LADY CEDRIK Welsh Pony CZE 2009 Mare grey/kuc:122,5 F: Apollon Cedrik
M: Dollom Sweet Savannah
O: Balcarová
B: Prouzová
KJ0VN0
116.

107

SIR SUPREME Polish Warmblood POL 2007 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Chef Supreme
M: Rala
O: Christian Perl
B: Racot
None POL009610171407
117.

219

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
118.

414

TRIK CZEWB CZE 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Petr LACINA
B:
203009224928112 106BT71
119.

418

UNIC WM DSP POL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: FREDERICK (HANN)
M: UNICA (WESTF)/UPAN LA JARTHE (AA)
O: Robert Nachotko
B: Wojciech Majewski
DE455879020109 104UE78
120.

120

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
O: Alexandra Grahl-Madsen
B: Diter Staniek
K020534 616009540098810
121.

215

WAKAT Wielkopolska POL 2014 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
O: Roman Vobořil
B: Polski
KJ0VZM
122.

210

WIEDŹMIN Małopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
O: Paulina Selega
B: Anna Modelewska
K025315
123.

125

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
124.

26

WORD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: New World
M: Westa
O: Magdalena Pomierny
B: Marlena Chorąży
K028094 616009530198310
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Appelt Margit AUT
150
SUM:
150.00
Brezina Pavel CZE
400
SUM:
400.00
Fortuniak Roksana POL
300
SUM:
300.00
Gillmaier Julia POL
500
200
SUM:
700.00
Lacina Petr CZE
350
SUM:
350.00
Nachotko Szymon POL
100
SUM:
100.00
Pieniaszek Diego POL
250
SUM:
250.00
Prihoda Jr Miloslav CZE
450
SUM:
450.00
Sukdolak Patrik CZE
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamcová Gabriela
JK Podorlicko Letohrad
CARBON (3)
2019-08-25
2
Adamcova Gabriela
CZE
2019-08-25
Aigner Antje
Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2019-08-25
2
Appelt Margit
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
2019-08-25
12
Appelt Margit
AUT
2019-08-25
4
150
2019-08-25
Balcarová Anna
JK Isabel
2019-08-25
3
PEPI (9)
2019-08-25
5
Brezina Pavel
CZE
CONA CIA (408)
2019-08-25
2
400
Browarska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
PIRELLA (25)
2019-08-25
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
DRUID (28)
2019-08-25
17
Cygan Kamila
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2019-08-25
5
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
NORDICA (117)
2019-08-25
8
Czuchaj J'03 Nikolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
BENEFIS (216)
2019-08-25
Czulińska Edyta
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
KAJ (4)
2019-08-25
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
IZONIA M (205)
2019-08-25
20
Daransky Miroslav
JK Victoria Bristany
FEDOR (217)
2019-08-25
17
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-25
2
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-25
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
JUSIS (223)
2019-08-25
16
Falta Roman
JPS Borovinka
AGRICOLA (113)
2019-08-25
7
Falta Roman
CZE
KOKOSKA (407)
2019-08-25
8
Flanek Natalia
Stajnia Młynka
PARYS (18)
2019-08-25
Fortuniak Roksana
POL
GEA S (412)
2019-08-25
3
300
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-25
8
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (208)
2019-08-25
15
Giełdon-Chłapek Zofia
Ludowy Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Antoniówka
ELITA (21)
2019-08-25
10
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
ESKOBAR (207)
2019-08-25
Gillmaier Julia
POL
2019-08-25
1
500
2019-08-25
4
200
Grahl-Madsen Alexandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej M A L
BANKIET (101)
2019-08-25
5
VANCOUVER (120)
2019-08-25
10
Húsková Lucie
JK Ranch u cesty z.s.
2019-08-25
11
Huskova Lucie
CZE
CIKO (404)
2019-08-25
11
Jaromin Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
EMS (123)
2019-08-25
Kacafirkova Lucie
Eventing team
CONTINO (211)
2019-08-25
9
REVUE (111)
2019-08-25
4
Kalieieva Nataliia
UKR
BOGUSLAV (311)
2019-08-25
Kanior-Schott Maria
LKJ Plessówka
SAHARA (32)
2019-08-25
15
Kasak Kalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
KASZMIR (14)
2019-08-25
6
Kleniuk Mariusz
POL
BRODWAY (313)
2019-08-25
10
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
BAWARIA (417)
2019-08-25
6
Kopacz- Layer Izabella
KJ Facimiech
BONITA (115)
2019-08-25
Kopczyńska Magdalena
bpk
DODA (104)
2019-08-25
9
Kopczyńska Marta
bpk
2019-08-25
2
Korabik Andrzej
KJK Pod Żubrem
JAR (22)
2019-08-25
Kotynia Agata
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
GALA (10)
2019-08-25
16
Król Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
GREENLINE (202)
2019-08-25
KEMARA (227)
2019-08-25
4
Krol Weronika
POL
2019-08-25
11
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2019-08-25
4
Krzemińska Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
HUSARIA (126)
2019-08-25
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
BAVERA (8)
2019-08-25
Krzyżanowska Jm'05 Hanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-25
7
Kurzyńska Lena
KJ Aromer Józefin
LIVELLO (110)
2019-08-25
5
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (12)
2019-08-25
14
Laber Verena
AUT
2019-08-25
Lacina Petr
CZE
KIMA-H (301)
2019-08-25
6
KAMIKATZE (316)
2019-08-25
2
350
TRIK (414)
2019-08-25
6
Letal Lukas
CZE
COCO RICO (405)
2019-08-25
9
Lexova Anezka
CZE
2019-08-25
Łagiewska Marta
LZJ DRAMA Zbrosławice
2019-08-25
Maciaś Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
DEMODEX (36)
2019-08-25
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (124)
2019-08-25
6
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (34)
2019-08-25
3
Mandecka-Turczynska Joanna
POL
EROTYK (310)
2019-08-25
Marugi Zuzanna
JKS A-Prim
METRO (105)
2019-08-25
5
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-25
Miąso Katja
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DRAGON (29)
2019-08-25
4
Michalek Marcin
POL
APORT (409)
2019-08-25
7
2019-08-25
1
Mika Natalia
KJ Facimiech
A-FLICKA (118)
2019-08-25
Myska Petr
CZE
NICK (312)
2019-08-25
9
Nachotko Szymon
POL
UNIC WM (418)
2019-08-25
5
100
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-25
7
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
HAGIRIA (20)
2019-08-25
Pandel Oliwia
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
PEREGRIN (128)
2019-08-25
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
ITAMARA M (106)
2019-08-25
16
Pastuszek Patrycja
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SAHARA (114)
2019-08-25
Pelc Milena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ENJOY (27)
2019-08-25
1
Perelyhin Oleh
UKR
2019-08-25
Perl Christian
Pferdefreunde Niederleis
2019-08-25
15
Piasecki Piotr
POL
PEREZ (307)
2019-08-25
7
Pieniaszek Diego
POL
LINTON (309)
2019-08-25
3
250
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2019-08-25
13
Piskadło Agata
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KORUPCJA (218)
2019-08-25
Pomierny Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
WORD (26)
2019-08-25
9
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
WAKAT (215)
2019-08-25
7
Prihoda Jr Miloslav
CZE
ELDORADO (304)
2019-08-25
1
450
Prihodova Veronika
CZE
2019-08-25
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-25
13
Redek Wiktoria
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-08-25
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
WIEDŹMIN (210)
2019-08-25
13
Sikora Julia
Kj Facimiech
2019-08-25
8
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-08-25
19
2019-08-25
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2019-08-25
1
Skupien Kamil
POL
2019-08-25
10
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2019-08-25
18
Sniegucki Ksawery
POL
RARASHEK (401)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Stachowiak Gabriela
LKJ Moszna
INES M (224)
2019-08-25
12
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
RAPSODIA (221)
2019-08-25
3
2019-08-25
1
APART (121)
2019-08-25
3
Sukdolák Matěj
JK Korzár Mladé Bříště
FIGARO (127)
2019-08-25
3
Sukdolak Patrik
CZE
QAID (314)
2019-08-25
5
100
Švrčinová Marie
Jezdecký spolek pod Hostýnem
2019-08-25
6
Szeliga Hanna
Klub Jeździecki szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2019-08-25
4
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-08-25
10
2019-08-25
6
Trąbka Kajetan
BPK
2019-08-25
Walczuch Roksana
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki OMEGA
DANTE (204)
2019-08-25
14
Wiórek Maria
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
HANCOR (37)
2019-08-25
11
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (31)
2019-08-25
19
Witosinska Joanna
POL
NIMBUS (306)
2019-08-25
8
Wróbel Wojciech
KJ Czarny Dunajec
CEKIN (35)
2019-08-25
18
Žarnovská Maria
Klub Jeździecki PonySport
2019-08-25
11
Zawadzińska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Hipodrom Five Oaks
NEJRAN (214)
2019-08-25
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
BPK
PERRIN (16)
2019-08-25
12
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ACHA (116)
2019-08-25
14
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SHS Grobice
CHOPIN (122)
2019-08-25
2
2019-08-25
1

Number of Riders: 109

Number of Horses: 124

The sum of prizes: 2 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-1, Equusevents - Katarzyna Korfanty)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl