Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Iga ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
2. Bamber Aleksandra
3. Brzózka Damian St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O011925
4. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
5. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
6. Czyżewska Wiktoria JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2004 (J.)
O049737
7. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów
S
8. Duk Malwina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
9. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
10. Filipowska Olimpia ZKS Drzonków
2002 (J.)
O027945
11. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
12. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
13. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
14. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
15. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
16. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O028884
17. Jędrychowska Aleksandra ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2003 (J.)
brak
18. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
19. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
20. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O037716
21. Kliszcz Michał Rancho Amanda
2006 (JM.)
22. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
23. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
24. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
25. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
26. Kosińska Weronika SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
27. Kowalczyk Ewelina Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
S
O036424
28. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
O002442
29. Krzywoszańska Hanna ZKS Drzonków
30. Kunefał Kinga KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
1999 (MJ.)
O023419
31. Kunefał Natalia KS Centaurus
2005 (JM.)
O049362
32. Maciejewska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
33. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
S
O021668
34. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
36. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
37. Murawski Oskar ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
38. Olejarz Natalia bpk
S
39. Olejnik Przemysław SJ Baborówko
40. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
41. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
43. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza
44. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
45. Pogodzińska Urszula
46. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
47. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O047012
48. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
49. Stępniak Martyna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048988
50. Strzępek Natalia KS Centaurus
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Szeląg Alicja KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
52. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
53. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
54. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
55. Wałcerz Eliza JKS Rafi Gorzów
56. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ADJANI VD KATTEVENNEN F:
M:
2.

33

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon/Sandro
M: Avaha/Hades
K013303 DE433331562707
3.

43

ANTONIO F:
M:
4.

1

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
brak brak
5.

44

BARCELONA F:
M:
6.

56

BIAŁKA F:
M:
7.

75

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
K013805 POL009680055503
8.

66

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes
M: Lomara
K012116
9.

72

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
10.

7

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
11.

20

CHIEF VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z F:
M:
12.

24

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco/Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
13.

25

COCOCIANO F:
M:
14.

31

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
K022047 DE421000091710
15.

21

COMTA F:
M:
16.

71

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
17.

68

CONSTANTINO F:
M:
18.

8

CORSICA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carambol
M: Contessa
Brak
19.

30

CRISTAL B SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zandorella K Z / Zandor Z
K025098 616 999 68 00517 13
20.

40

CRONA LVP F:
M:
21.

19

CYRAMO 3 F:
M:
22.

73

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
23.

15

DEJLOU SP POL 2013 wał. gn. F: Kwinto/Sebastian
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K026458
24.

12

DOMINIKANA T SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Dekada/Dejmos
K016415 POL009640084308
25.

47

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar
M: Dracena
K020835
26.

41

DURANO W F:
M:
27.

63

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
28.

49

E-CASTELLA NF F:
M:
29.

28

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
K020661 616009680051311
30.

39

FERRARI K F:
M:
31.

35

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret/
M: Finka/
brak
32.

65

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner / Florencio I
M: Franzi / Fiedenstraum I
K024244
33.

9

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ludger/Laptop
M: Flying Star/Flying Star I
K013922 POL009680051807
34.

6

FONTMELL JUSTINE KUC 2009 klacz palom. F: Fontmell Race Against Time
M: Kiltinane Joyful
K028523 826046020155309
35.

11

GIGOLO MŁP. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
36.

42

GINGER BREAD F:
M:
37.

3

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
38.

2

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
K011056
39.

62

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
40.

60

HIDALGO KUC F:
M:
41.

14

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
K020893 528003201207457
42.

17

ICOON JN F:
M:
43.

77

JANGCY L WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
K013832 DE441410634109
44.

13

JANTAR SP 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Markies/Guidam
M: Jeżyca/Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
45.

52

JASKÓŁKA WLKP POL K kaszt. F:
M:
46.

74

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
47.

48

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF F:
M:
48.

4

KOLIA JK F:
M:
49.

36

KRUSZAN F:
M:
50.

61

LAMBORGHINI F:
M:
51.

27

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L / Cintender
M: Lizystrata L / Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
52.

69

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
53.

55

LIGA F:
M:
54.

34

LION FLY HOL. F: Lancer II hol.
M: Luna XII hol.
55.

5

MAGNAT F:
M:
56.

58

MAGNEZJA TS POL 2011 Klacz srokata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023933 616999680024713
57.

32

MAJOR F:
M:
58.

51

MAROKO F:
M:
59.

67

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
60.

53

MERIDA P F:
M:
61.

57

NEFRYT F:
M:
62.

38

NOBILIS F:
M:
63.

70

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
K018002 616009610205310
64.

18

ORLANDO L F:
M:
65.

46

PAGANINI F:
M:
66.

22

PATOS F:
M:
67.

76

POSEJDON SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Mazzel/Recruut
M: Pomona/Jankes
K012712 616009611058500
68.

80

POSTMAN PAT OLDENBURG DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
69.

23

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman/Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
70.

81

QUINTUS Niemiecki Sportowy GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterman
M: Harmonie
K020785 DE456570170910
71.

37

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
brak
72.

29

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K016891 616009610060310
73.

10

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
74.

59

TRENDY KUC F:
M:
75.

54

TYPIER F:
M:
76.

79

VALANDO HANOVER DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
77.

64

VENDINI X POL X Wałach siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
78.

50

WIKI F:
M:
79.

45

WILD HUNTER F:
M:
80.

26

ZENTIS DR GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento/Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien/Viscount
K025099 DE441411135307
81.

16

ZICO L F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Iga
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
DROSERA (47)
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
8
2019-10-06
7
Bamber Aleksandra
PATOS (22)
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
nie zal
Brzózka Damian
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-10-06
8
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (37)
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
4
2019-10-06
4
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (72)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Czyżewska Wiktoria
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
FIOŁEK (35)
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
3
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów
MAGNAT (5)
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
4
2019-10-06
2
Duk Malwina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
KRUSZAN (36)
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
4
2019-10-06
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
2
300
Filipowska Olimpia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (21)
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-06
10
2019-10-06
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2019-10-06
6
2019-10-06
10
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (13)
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
ORDYNAT (70)
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
1
500
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
WIKI (50)
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
16
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (27)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
13
2019-10-06
14
Jędrychowska Aleksandra
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
4
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
2
500
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
17
HIDALGO (60)
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
10
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (74)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Kliszcz Michał
Rancho Amanda
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
3
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (79)
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
11
QUINTUS (81)
2019-10-06
5
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (26)
2019-10-05
9
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Kosińska Weronika
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LIGA (55)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
1
BIAŁKA (56)
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
2
Kowalczyk Ewelina
Stajnia Zagroda Janczewo
NEFRYT (57)
2019-10-06
9
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-06
13
2019-10-06
9
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
ZICO L (16)
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
5
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-06
11
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
15
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-05
11
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
3
Krzywoszańska Hanna
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Kunefał Kinga
KS Centaurus Zielona Góra
ELWIS (28)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
5
Kunefał Natalia
KS Centaurus
REWERS (29)
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Maciejewska Alicja
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
SONG (10)
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
8
2019-10-06
2
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
1
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
7
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
5
2019-10-06
6
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (24)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
1
700
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
1
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (75)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
Murawski Oskar
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
VENDINI (64)
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
4
Olejarz Natalia
bpk
2019-10-06
6
2019-10-06
Olejnik Przemysław
SJ Baborówko
DEJLOU (15)
2019-10-05
6
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
9
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
12
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (62)
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2019-10-05
9
2019-10-06
12
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza
MAROKO (51)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
5
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
3
200
Pogodzińska Urszula
TRENDY (59)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (2)
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
4
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
5
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
3
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-10-06
14
2019-10-06
ANTONIO (43)
2019-10-06
8
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
2019-10-06
2
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
6
2019-10-06
6
Stępniak Martyna
KS Centaurus
GIGOLO (11)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
nie zal
2019-10-06
1
2019-10-06
zal.
Strzępek Natalia
KS Centaurus
2019-10-05
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-06
Szeląg Alicja
KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
MAJOR (32)
2019-10-05
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-06
5
2019-10-06
5
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (66)
2019-10-05
4
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
3
2019-10-06
4
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
2
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-06
4
2019-10-06
2
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2019-10-05
8
2019-10-05
9
2019-10-06
6
2019-10-06
8
Wałcerz Eliza
JKS Rafi Gorzów
2019-10-05
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (69)
2019-10-05
1
2019-10-05
3
2019-10-06
7
2019-10-06
5

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 81

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl