Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bartoszek Piotr Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bezulska Roksana Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2004 (JM.)
O047920
3. Biazik Roksana BPK
S
O012598
4. Gaworczak Natalia Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
5. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O042806
6. Gil Agata JKS Gostchorze
S
O001390
7. Gil Wiktoria bpk
8. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O035171
9. Górska Wiktoria
10. Grum Weronika KJ Folwark Wenus
11. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
12. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus
13. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
14. Janusz Agata Stajnia Nebraska
2002 (J.)
O049357
15. Janusz Małgorzata Stajnia Nebraska
2001 (J.)
O049356
16. Jones Maria Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
17. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
18. Kałużyńska Julia ZKS Drzonków
2001 (J.)
O037716
19. Kamińska Luiza Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
20. Knap Michał ZKS Drzonków
S
O003985
10047003
21. Knap Wiktoria ZKS Drzonków
1999 (MJ.)
O009530
10093859
22. Kretkowska Milena KJ Folwark Wenus
23. Laskowska Zofia KS Centaurus
2007 (JM.)
Brak
24. Latosi Dominika ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
brak
25. Łuc Amelia KJ Folwark Wenus
26. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (JM.)
O043182
27. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
1998 (MJ.)
O021668
28. Męczyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2007 (JM.)
brak
29. Miara Łucja Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
30. Mielec Paulina Ks Centaurus
S
O014431
31. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
brak
32. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
33. Olejarz Natalia LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
34. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
35. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
36. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
37. Polańska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
38. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
39. Sebastian Katarzyna Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
40. Śmigaj Hanna Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
41. Sosińska Michalina KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
brak
42. Stasiak Amelia KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2008 (Mł.)
brak
43. Stępniak Martyna KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048988
44. Szeląg Alicja KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
45. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
46. Szymanowska Maja KJ Folwark Wenus
47. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
48. Wicenciak Aleksandra Racocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O040246
49. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
50. Włoskowicz Dagmara KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakbów
brak
51. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina
2001 (J.)
O026751
52. Zboralska Aleksandra Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
53. Ziemba Martyna KJ Folwark Wenus
54. Złakowska Sandra KS Cortina
2002 (J.)
O026983
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
brak brak
2.

37

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
3.

58

BARAKUDA F:
M:
4.

24

BRAWUR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Bonasierra/Igiel
K013805 POL009680055503
5.

22

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes
M: Lomara
K012116
6.

7

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
7.

39

CASTELLA NF F:
M:
8.

40

CEES F:
M:
9.

27

CHICAGO old. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905 104DN43
10.

52

CHWAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: West
M: Chwała
brak
11.

18

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
12.

29

COOL LADY F:
M:
13.

49

DARK CHOCOLATE MAXX F:
M:
14.

23

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
15.

5

DONER BOY F:
M:
16.

14

DRACENA F:
M:
17.

1

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
18.

3

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa/Ludger
K013924 616009680040609
19.

13

ENIGMA F:
M:
20.

51

ETAM MC F:
M:
21.

53

ETNA F:
M:
22.

25

FIRE NIGHT Westf. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
K024244
23.

38

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
24.

30

GANDALF kuc /kuc F:
M:
25.

57

GAZAL F:
M:
26.

35

GIGOLO młp. POL 2013 W skarogniada F: Davinci
M: Goldika/Devin du Maury
27.

15

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Galacja / Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
28.

45

GOLDI LOCKS kuc /kuc F:
M:
29.

10

GRALL F:
M:
30.

46

GRAND ULEN F:
M:
31.

6

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
K011056
32.

4

GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendel L
M: Gaja
K025893 616009680072610
33.

44

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Tjungske/Carthago Z
M: In Shalla/Chef Supreme
K019038 616007610114011
34.

33

IRTYSZ SP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Limit
M: Iryda
K009036 10296 102XR98
35.

26

JANGCY L westf. POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pontifex/Polydor
M: Ponita/Pluspunkt
K013832 DE441410634109
36.

34

JANTAR sp 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Markies/Guidam
M: Jeżyca/Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
37.

59

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
38.

11

L-BERCIK kuc F:
M:
39.

12

L-BERCIK Kuc Walijski POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc: F: nw
M: nw
brak
40.

21

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
41.

43

LILLY WOLKE F:
M:
42.

42

MAJOR kuc /kuc F:
M:
43.

20

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
44.

41

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
45.

48

MORIS kuc /kuc F:
M:
46.

28

NEW HOPE F:
M:
47.

47

OLIVIA kuc /kuc F:
M:
48.

19

ORDYNAT SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eskudo/Dido
M: Ordynka/Elistor
K018002 616009610205310
49.

54

POSTMAN PAT Oldenburg DEU 2011 Wałach gniada F: sandro hit
M: silveria
K022677 DE433330350611
50.

50

SIR MARKIES V F:
M:
51.

36

SONG sp POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
52.

31

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac/Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit/Le Loir
K014512 06212946
53.

55

VALANDO Hanover DEU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Valentino
M: Granessa
K020786 DE431312309810
54.

9

WIKI F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartoszek Piotr
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2019-12-15
1
Bezulska Roksana
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2019-12-15
16
2019-12-15
7
Biazik Roksana
BPK
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
1
Gaworczak Natalia
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
GRALL (10)
2019-12-15
1
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (34)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
1
Gil Agata
JKS Gostchorze
2019-12-15
16
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
22
2019-12-15
16
ETAM MC (51)
2019-12-15
8
2019-12-15
8
Gil Wiktoria
bpk
GAZAL (57)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-15
1
220
ORDYNAT (19)
2019-12-15
1
130
2019-12-15
1
170
Górska Wiktoria
GANDALF (30)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
1
Grum Weronika
KJ Folwark Wenus
2019-12-15
1
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
WIKI (9)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus
OLIVIA (47)
2019-12-15
15
MORIS (48)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
8
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
11
2019-12-15
11
Janusz Agata
Stajnia Nebraska
2019-12-15
21
2019-12-15
1
Janusz Małgorzata
Stajnia Nebraska
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
19
Jones Maria
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
DRACENA (14)
2019-12-15
1
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-12-15
9
2019-12-15
CEES (40)
2019-12-15
5
2019-12-15
Kałużyńska Julia
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (59)
2019-12-15
6
Kamińska Luiza
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
GRALL (10)
2019-12-15
1
Knap Michał
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
1
Knap Wiktoria
ZKS Drzonków
VALANDO (55)
2019-12-15
9
Kretkowska Milena
KJ Folwark Wenus
2019-12-15
1
Laskowska Zofia
KS Centaurus
IRTYSZ (33)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
1
Latosi Dominika
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHWAT (52)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
18
Łuc Amelia
KJ Folwark Wenus
2019-12-15
8
2019-12-15
17
2019-12-15
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (36)
2019-12-15
12
2019-12-15
6
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
8
Męczyńska Zuzanna
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2019-12-15
1
Miara Łucja
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
GRALL (10)
2019-12-15
1
Mielec Paulina
Ks Centaurus
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
16
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
14
2019-12-15
2
110
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
BRAWUR (24)
2019-12-15
8
2019-12-15
1
Olejarz Natalia
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
1
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-15
10
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (27)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-15
Polańska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-12-15
3
2019-12-15
3
80
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (6)
2019-12-15
7
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Sebastian Katarzyna
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
ELIOT (3)
2019-12-15
4
2019-12-15
3
Śmigaj Hanna
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
DRACENA (14)
2019-12-15
13
Sosińska Michalina
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2019-12-15
1
Stasiak Amelia
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
ENIGMA (13)
2019-12-15
1
Stępniak Martyna
KS Centaurus
GIGOLO (35)
2019-12-15
16
2019-12-15
Szeląg Alicja
KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
MAJOR (42)
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
13
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (22)
2019-12-15
13
2019-12-15
Szymanowska Maja
KJ Folwark Wenus
MORIS (48)
2019-12-15
1
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2019-12-15
1
2019-12-15
15
2019-12-15
Wicenciak Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (21)
2019-12-15
10
2019-12-15
5
Włoskowicz Dagmara
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakbów
ENIGMA (13)
2019-12-15
1
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina
BACANTI (37)
2019-12-15
FREYA (38)
2019-12-15
2
2019-12-15
2
Zboralska Aleksandra
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
ENIGMA (13)
2019-12-15
16
Ziemba Martyna
KJ Folwark Wenus
2019-12-15
1
Złakowska Sandra
KS Cortina
ETNA (53)
2019-12-15
2019-12-15
8

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 710.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl