Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Auda Anna KJ Folwark Wenus
2. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
3. Cegielska Natalia JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2006 (JM.)
O054305
4. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
5. Drzymała Marta ZKS Drzonków
S
O002938
6. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
0023600
7. Górska Wiktoria
8. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
9. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
10. Haniszewski Bruno KJ Folwark Wenus
11. Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
1999 (MJ.)
O028884
12. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
13. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
14. Kamińska Oliwia Rio Grande Krosinko
2005 (JM.)
O057047
15. Karaś Inga JKS Gostchorze
16. Kościk Maria JKS Gostchorze
17. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
18. Kretkowska Milena KJ Folwark Wenus
19. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
20. Łupkowski Mariusz JKS Jaroszówka
21. Morel Aleksandra JKS Robir
2000 (MJ.)
O038052
22. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
23. Pakulski Marcin Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
S
O004690
24. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
25. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
26. Robak Wiktoria KJ Folwark Wenus
27. Rosalska Julia JKS Gostchorze
28. Sołtysiak Milena JKS Robir
29. Strzępek Natalia KS Centaurus
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Szeląg Alicja KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
31. Szotowicz Katarzyna ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
32. Telefin Kamila ZKS Drzonków
2007 (JM.)
33. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
34. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
35. Wróblewska Waleria ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
BRAK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

ATLETICO SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus/Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Admira/Cabrol
K009354 POL009640041403
2.

25

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
3.

32

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes
M: Lomara
K012116
4.

1

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
5.

35

CASSJO HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola/Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
6.

23

CELTIKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son
M: Całka
K021750
7.

28

CONSTANTINO F:
M:
8.

7

CORONA KR F:
M:
9.

3

CORSICA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carambol
M: Contessa
Brak
10.

4

D'ACCARDO F:
M:
11.

29

DARK DIAMOND F:
M:
12.

18

DON JUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos/Contender
M: Satosca/Kroongraaf
K016685 528003000800474
13.

11

FIOŁEK KUC POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Kabaret/
M: Finka/
brak
14.

30

FIRE NIGHT WESTF. POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Fineliner/Florencio I
M: Franzi/Fiedenstraum I
K024244
15.

38

GAJOWY F:
M:
16.

9

GANDALF KUC /kuc F:
M:
17.

36

GOLDI LOCKS KUC /kuc F:
M:
18.

2

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
K011056
19.

26

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
20.

33

HEKTOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Avero/Athlet Z
M: Hinka/Hajfong
K018894 009640090307
21.

17

HIDALGO KUC F:
M:
22.

6

JUAN LUOO F:
M:
23.

27

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
24.

14

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
25.

10

LAMIROS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chardonnay L/Cintender
M: Lizystrata L/Player
K016651 POL009580197709 105DK53
26.

24

LEX F:
M:
27.

13

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin/Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien/Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
28.

16

LORETTA HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Le Cou Cou / Landadel
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K027582 DE431316726509
29.

20

MAJOR KUC /kuc F:
M:
30.

31

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
31.

12

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
brak
32.

37

MORIS KUC /kuc F:
M:
33.

8

NEW HOPE 6 F:
M:
34.

21

RAKSA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Mariensztat/
M: Rosa/
brak
35.

5

SISSI F:
M:
36.

22

SPARTAKUS F:
M:
37.

19

WIKI F:
M:
38.

15

ZENTIS DR GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento/Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien/Viscount
K025099 DE441411135307
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
110
SUM:
110.00
Jankowski Bartosz KS Centaurus
80
SUM:
80.00
Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Auda Anna
KJ Folwark Wenus
2020-02-22
1
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2020-02-22
1
2020-02-22
3
2020-02-22
Cegielska Natalia
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
RAKSA (21)
2020-02-22
6
2020-02-22
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (35)
2020-02-22
5
2020-02-22
Drzymała Marta
ZKS Drzonków
2020-02-22
4
2020-02-22
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
KOMBOY (14)
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
2
110
ZENTIS (15)
2020-02-22
9
Górska Wiktoria
2020-02-22
1
2020-02-22
Grodziska Sylwia
JKS Fer Więckowice
LORETTA (16)
2020-02-22
7
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
WIKI (19)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Haniszewski Bruno
KJ Folwark Wenus
MORIS (37)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
2
Jankowski Bartosz
KS Centaurus
LAMIROS (10)
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-22
3
80
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
11
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
HIDALGO (17)
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-22
7
Kamińska Oliwia
Rio Grande Krosinko
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-22
11
Karaś Inga
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (25)
2020-02-22
14
Kościk Maria
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (25)
2020-02-22
13
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ZENTIS (15)
2020-02-22
8
Kretkowska Milena
KJ Folwark Wenus
2020-02-22
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Łupkowski Mariusz
JKS Jaroszówka
SISSI (5)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Morel Aleksandra
JKS Robir
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
Pakulski Marcin
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
HADRIAN (26)
2020-02-22
6
2020-02-22
6
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2020-02-22
8
2020-02-22
4
2020-02-22
5
2020-02-22
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (2)
2020-02-22
1
200
2020-02-22
1
150
Robak Wiktoria
KJ Folwark Wenus
GAJOWY (38)
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Rosalska Julia
JKS Gostchorze
LEX (24)
2020-02-22
18
2020-02-22
5
Sołtysiak Milena
JKS Robir
FIOŁEK (11)
2020-02-22
15
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
1
Strzępek Natalia
KS Centaurus
2020-02-22
3
2020-02-22
Szeląg Alicja
KJ Baeuty Jumping Team
MAJOR (20)
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-22
Szotowicz Katarzyna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (32)
2020-02-22
1
Telefin Kamila
ZKS Drzonków
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
4
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
HEKTOR (33)
2020-02-22
2
2020-02-22
5
Wróblewska Waleria
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-02-22
14
2020-02-22

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 540.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl