Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie i Regionalne w Skokach
Zielona Góra - Drzonków, 14.11.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antonik Wiktoria Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bartoszek Karolina KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2002 (J.)
O047946
3. Bartoszek Piotr Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2005 (JM.)
brak
4. Bezulska Roksana KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2004 (J.)
O047920
5. Dagmara Włoskowicz Stajnia SS Jakubów
6. Drabsch Fritzi RV Lieberose
7. Drabsch Olli RV Lieberose
8. Farat Karolina bpk
2008 (JM.)
9. Ficner Lena KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
10. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
11. Gieryszewski Włodzimierz St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
12. Gola Ewelina JKS Gostchorze
13. Gontowiuk Katja ZKS Drzonków
2001 (MJ.)
O035171
14. Grzegorczyn Oliwia JKS Gostchorze
15. Grzegorczyn Pola JKS Gostchorze
16. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
17. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (J.)
O037717
18. Jaracz Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
19. Jaranowska Pola ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
20. Jones Maria Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
21. Kiwilsza Kinga JKS Gostchorze
22. Klimaszewska Zofia St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
23. Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
O002442
24. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
O002980
25. Krzywoszańska Hanna
26. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
27. Latosi Dominika JKS Gostchorze
S
brak
28. Leśniak Martyna KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2019 (Mł.)
brak
29. Maciejewska Alicja KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O043182
30. Maciejewska Paulina ZKS Drzonków
S
O021668
31. Madera Rozalia KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
32. Męczyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2007 (JM.)
brak
33. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
34. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
1999 (MJ.)
O009529
35. Mundry Anna ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O047357
36. Olszowy Ryszard KJ Lansada
2005 (JM.)
brak
37. Pakulski Marcin ZKS Drzonków
S
O004690
38. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
39. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
40. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
41. Pikuła Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Na Koń
2004 (J.)
Brak
42. Popek Joanna Stajnia SS Jakubów
43. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
44. Ridzkowski Hagen RC Forst Eulo
45. Ridzkowski Stefanie RC Forst Eulo
46. Rosalska Julia JKS Gostchorze
47. Sosińska Michalina KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
48. Stasiak Amelia KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
brak
49. Stojke Ewa KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
50. Uziębło Laura ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O042244
51. Zboralska Aleksandra Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
brak brak
2.

31

BEREK SP POL 2003 W gn. F: Revel
M: Bazia
3.

52

BLACK BEAUTY F:
M:
4.

29

BOGUSIA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendor
M: Bogna
K019189 616009680025511
5.

30

CADOZO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Goodtimes/Nimmerdor
M: Lomara/Alasca
K012116
6.

45

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
7.

3

CANCAN 11 F:
M:
DE427270043611
8.

16

CARYZMA MK OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: casiro1
M: tarion
brak de418182532912
9.

36

CATSCH ME F:
M:
10.

27

CHWAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: West
M: Chwała
brak
11.

21

CLARA HM F:
M:
K028647
12.

53

COCOCIANO MEL OLD. POL 2015 W sk.gn./W F: Its me du Mesnil/Narcos II
M: Coco Chanel/Lacantus
K028513 DE418180608215
13.

34

COLORADO F:
M:
14.

50

COMTA HAN. GER 2014 K gn. F: Comte/Contendro
M: Suerte/Calypso
K027554 DE431314406814
15.

58

CONEN GIRL HAN. GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Conen/Chequille
M: Silva/Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
16.

4

CONRADO F:
M:
17.

49

CONSTANTINO F:
M:
18.

7

CORONA KR WESTF. 2010 K gn. F: Coronas/Coret Obolensky
M: Petite Fleur/Polydor
K028799 DE441410536810
19.

24

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN F:
M:
20.

22

DIDI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN F:
M:
K028818
21.

51

DON ARAGORN F:
M:
22.

38

DRACENA F:
M:
23.

2

DZIELŻAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun xo/Prince Igor
M: Dąbrówka/Flader
K024687 616009680062612
24.

15

ESCUELA F:
M:
25.

9

EVITA 2014 K F:
M:
26.

37

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
27.

12

GOLDIKA MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Devin Du Maury/Quatar De Plape
M: Gobi/Banita
K017580 POL006540092107
28.

43

GRALL F:
M:
29.

46

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika/Kastet
K011056
30.

20

GRANIT F:
M:
K030199
31.

1

HADRIAN SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol
M: Hanza/Kołczan
K020811 616009600287511
32.

11

JANTAR SP 2013 wałach kaszt. F: Markies/Guidam
M: Jeżyca/Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
33.

42

JANTAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Skar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
34.

60

KADARA F:
M:
35.

59

KALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma/Calato
M: Kodzia/Wolf's Panter
K022173
36.

48

KASAJA F:
M:
37.

13

KNIGHT RIDER Z F:
M:
K030318
38.

26

KUNANT MC F:
M:
39.

39

L-BERCIK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach inna/kuc: F: nw
M: nw
brak
40.

28

LEX SP POL 2009 W gn. F: Contendor/Contendro
M: Laguna/Orion
K030283 616009680112409
41.

6

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P/Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina/Leopolis
K022078
42.

55

LILIENTHAL II NIEM.SPORT. 2013 W gn. F: Limasol/Limes
M: Kolchida/Carry Son
K029593 DE456570207013
43.

41

LUCKY F:
M:
44.

40

M-ELECTRA F:
M:
45.

57

MAXIMUS NF WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
46.

5

MONTE K F:
M:
47.

8

NEW HOPE F:
M:
48.

23

NICO F:
M:
49.

44

PANKRACY /kuc F:
M:
50.

54

PIANO F:
M:
51.

32

QUINTUS F:
M:
52.

17

SINCLAIRE 12 F:
M:
53.

25

SONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tjungske
M: Sonka
brak
54.

35

SPIRIT F:
M:
55.

33

SUSI SORGLOS F:
M:
56.

18

UCCELLA Z F:
M:
57.

56

WIKTORIA /kuc F:
M:
58.

47

WULKAN SP POL 2005 wałach kara F: Silver/Sixtus
M: Wobana/Wanderbrusch II
59.

19

ZICO L F:
M:
60.

14

ZŁOTY RUBIN F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
70
SUM:
70.00
Krajewski Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
100
70
70
150
50
250
300
SUM:
990.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
60
200
SUM:
260.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
90
SUM:
90.00
Ridzkowski Stefanie RC Forst Eulo
130
SUM:
130.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antonik Wiktoria
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
JANTAR (42)
2020-11-14
18
Bartoszek Karolina
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
LUCKY (41)
2020-11-14
8
2020-11-14
19
Bartoszek Piotr
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
JANTAR (42)
2020-11-14
17
Bezulska Roksana
KJ Stajnia SS Jakubów
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
Dagmara Włoskowicz
Stajnia SS Jakubów
GRALL (43)
2020-11-14
13
Drabsch Fritzi
RV Lieberose
SPIRIT (35)
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
PIANO (54)
2020-11-14
16
Drabsch Olli
RV Lieberose
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
13
PIANO (54)
2020-11-14
27
Farat Karolina
bpk
BEREK (31)
2020-11-14
2
2020-11-14
1
Ficner Lena
KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
2020-11-14
1
Gibowska Helena
KS Centaurus
JANTAR (11)
2020-11-14
12
2020-11-14
8
Gieryszewski Włodzimierz
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
Gola Ewelina
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (29)
2020-11-14
14
Gontowiuk Katja
ZKS Drzonków
2020-11-14
12
KADARA (60)
2020-11-14
3
Grzegorczyn Oliwia
JKS Gostchorze
BOGUSIA (29)
2020-11-14
6
Grzegorczyn Pola
JKS Gostchorze
LEX (28)
2020-11-14
20
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (9)
2020-11-14
32
2020-11-14
11
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
COMTA (50)
2020-11-14
5
70
Jaracz Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
WULKAN (47)
2020-11-14
31
2020-11-14
39
KASAJA (48)
2020-11-14
23
2020-11-14
Jaranowska Pola
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (6)
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
29
Jones Maria
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
DRACENA (38)
2020-11-14
Kiwilsza Kinga
JKS Gostchorze
LEX (28)
2020-11-14
15
Klimaszewska Zofia
St. Szkoła Sportów Konnych
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
Krajewski Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
25
2020-11-14
40
ESCUELA (15)
2020-11-14
1
100
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
4
70
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2
70
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2
150
2020-11-14
2
2020-11-14
5
50
2020-11-14
13
2020-11-14
20
2020-11-14
1
250
2020-11-14
1
300
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ZICO L (19)
2020-11-14
8
2020-11-14
3
100
GRANIT (20)
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
14
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
23
2020-11-14
26
NICO (23)
2020-11-14
4
50
2020-11-14
21
Krzywoszańska Hanna
GOLDIKA (12)
2020-11-14
8
2020-11-14
1
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
CALGARY (45)
2020-11-14
36
2020-11-14
35
Latosi Dominika
JKS Gostchorze
CHWAT (27)
2020-11-14
34
2020-11-14
17
Leśniak Martyna
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
DRACENA (38)
2020-11-14
Maciejewska Alicja
KS Centaurus
SONG (25)
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
16
Maciejewska Paulina
ZKS Drzonków
KALMA (59)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Madera Rozalia
KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
2020-11-14
1
Męczyńska Zuzanna
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2020-11-14
9
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
2020-11-14
3
60
2020-11-14
1
200
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
2020-11-14
3
90
2020-11-14
7
Mundry Anna
ZKS Drzonków
CADOZO (30)
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
13
Olszowy Ryszard
KJ Lansada
ASTURIA (10)
2020-11-14
38
2020-11-14
28
Pakulski Marcin
ZKS Drzonków
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
22
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
37
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
2020-11-14
33
2020-11-14
30
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (32)
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
18
Pikuła Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Na Koń
2020-11-14
16
2020-11-14
15
Popek Joanna
Stajnia SS Jakubów
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
1
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada Milsko
GRANDO (46)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
15
Ridzkowski Hagen
RC Forst Eulo
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
Ridzkowski Stefanie
RC Forst Eulo
2020-11-14
2
130
Rosalska Julia
JKS Gostchorze
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
22
Sosińska Michalina
KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
2020-11-14
Stasiak Amelia
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2020-11-14
21
Stojke Ewa
KJ SS Stańczak Jakubów
2020-11-14
19
Uziębło Laura
ZKS Drzonków
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
24
Zboralska Aleksandra
Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
GRALL (43)
2020-11-14
12

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 60

The sum of prizes: 1 690.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062019-2, ZKJ)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl