Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Donau Bohemia Trophy 2020
Dunajský Klátov, 08.08.-09.08.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Ácová Laura JK LIMFORA Badín
2005 (JM.)
8540
2. Benedikova Ela VIDA Bratislava
2004 (J.)
7772
3. Brizláková Vanda JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2008 (JM.)
08542
4. Cicmancová Katarína JK LIMFORA Badín
2002 (J.)
8008
5. Cingelová Diana JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2005 (JM.)
7124
6. Decsi Eniko Xenophone LK.
S
454260SA
7. Fáy Panna Pondera Lovas SE
2002 (J.)
52943
8. Horscht-Ofenloch Renate Foltin lovas park
S
HUN
9. Hunová Diana JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2009 (Mł.)
7853
10. Iurkova Maria Xenophon Lovas Klub
S
716875350
11. Jeneáková Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2006 (JM.)
in process
12. Kemecsey Anna Xenophon Horse Club
2005 (JM.)
51889
13. Kis Rebeka Pondera Lovas SE
2003 (J.)
51676
14. Kolesárová Ema Obeianske združenie Galaxia
2003 (J.)
3874
15. Križanová Lucia Ranc Ouzkých
2005 (JM.)
08085
16. Kršnáková Kristína JK Rozálka Pezinok
2006 (JM.)
08610
17. Kucsora Barbara JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2007 (JM.)
in process
18. Márkus Anett Xenophon LK.
2000 (MJ.)
613905SA
19. Marschall István Xenophon Lovas Klub
2002 (J.)
000237EE
20. Maurer Martina Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
S
AUT
21. Mikó Tamás Szilvasvaradi Lovas Sport Klub Egyesulet
S
23210
22. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
23. Novák Panna Xenophon Lovas Klub
2002 (J.)
949906DE
24. Pörzse Virág Xenophon LK
S
none
25. Racz Zsofia Szilvásváradi Lovas Sport Klub Egyesület
S
48251
26. Siblikova Denisa JK Postorna MG0238
S
G3914
27. Šteflovicová Sylvia JK JOSY TEAM Trnava
S
02362
28. Vezner Ramona Pondera LSE
2005 (JM.)
51813
29. Vezner Roxana Pondera LSE
2010 (Mł.)
56899
30. Žarnovická Jana ŠK DIVOKÁ VODA Bratislava
S
3057
31. Zengo Réka Acs Jozsef LSE
S
HUN
10074963
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

AGROPOINT CALAIS HOLSTEINER HUN 2010 valach grey/169 F: Cancara
M: Pretty Woman
76559 DE421000511710
2.

20

BACARDI - P Eeský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 valach dark bay/168 F: Bear King
M: Arnika-P
10251 000063753
3.

18

BRILLANT MOKKA SAHNE HANNOVER HUN 2014 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
80142 -
4.

31

CASCADA M Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2008 kobyla white/170 F: Celano
M: Cassiopea
7864 9457
5.

33

CHARISMATIC Slovenský Športový Pony SVK 2015 valach dark chestnut/mk:150 cm F: Natan
M: Žiara
10999 16019
6.

1

COMICO PRE HUN 2003 valach grey/167 F: Africano
M: Comica
73431 1901010024002294
7.

7

CONVERSANO XXVIII-2 KONYAK CONVERSANO HUN 2013 žrebec grey/168 F: Conversano XXIV-42
M: Betalka XXXIII
79720 HUN M SZ13002Co28
8.

8

CORLAY-B CZECH WARMBLOOD CZE 2014 žrebec dark bay/170 F: Clin'd or
M: Cori-B
KJ0XRB 000080103
9.

25

DA FELICE Baden- Württemberger HUN 2004 valach chestnut/170 F: Diamond Hit
M: Ramira
81637 104RK05
10.

16

DANCIANA DIAMOND PRINCESS Slovensky Teplokrvník SVK 2014 kobyla chestnut/172 F: Danciano
M: Julias Diamond Princess
10553 703002001285
11.

12

FIDELIO OLDENBURGER HUN 2007 valach dark bay/1.68 F: Fidertanz
M: Argentina C
78219 DE 433332220407
12.

32

FIONA KRÍŽENEC SVK 2007 kobyla chestnut/kuc:143 F: nelicentovaný
M: Utaha
7673 7843
13.

23

FLOKE Österreichisches Warmblut HUN 2016 kobyla light chestnut/169 F: Dream Boy
M: Fleur
83759 04 0002 31-00352-16
14.

2

FÜRST FRITZCHEN HANNOVERANER AUT 2007 valach dark bay/- F: Farewell III
M: -
3D49 -
15.

36

GRANCOR KWPN SVK valach bay/- F: Gran Corrado 330763193
M: Marieska 94.98.45
06126
16.

21

HENRY W Austrian Warmblut HUN 2016 valach bay/168 F: Herbstkönig
M: Baronesse
83474 2016003500000196
17.

34

HORNETT Hungarian Warmblood SVK 2010 valach dark chestnut/mk:160cm F: Hestor 2632
M: Maxim Gyémánt
10167 348199HR1009900
18.

15

IRISH CREAM KWPN SVK 2013 kobyla dark bay/167 F: JIMTOWN
M: ORNELA
9969 203010033008202
19.

5

IVADO VON BAREELHOF Acotender X Ciro Z Valach HUN 2008 valach bay/186 F: Nevado Van De Rostal
M: Cimiro V Berrelhof
80871 104IW66
20.

29

JEK CZE TK SVK 2008 valach light chestnut/- F: Security
M: Jesica
09025
21.

14

LARGO ET SVK 2004 valach chestnut/170 F: Lantaan
M: Salima
08613 203009225302104
22.

22

LAST ORDER 4 HANNOVER GER 2003 valach chestnut/170 F: Londonderry
M: Ester
75612 DE431318314503
23.

9

LEGOLAS HANNOVARIAN HUN 2009 valach chestnut/174 F: Londontime
M: Hoheit
76452 HUN M IM091682013
24.

4

LEOPOLD WESTFALE HUN 2004 valach bay/188 F: Laudabilis
M: Hauptstutboch
76647 DE 441 410725404
25.

28

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
26.

26

MAESTOSO XXXIII-31 LIPIZZANER HUN 2012 žrebec grey/165 F: Maestoso XXXIII Bellamira
M: Favory XXII-15
79152 HUN M SZ12031Mj33
27.

10

MOELVIEW COLORADO WELSH A HUN 2010 valach dark chestnut/kuc:135 F: Moelview Prince Charming
M: Moelview Flicka
80216 HUN M IM10134MF17
28.

27

PLUTO XXXII-4 LIPIZZANER HUN 2003 žrebec white/163 F: PLUTO XXIX-13
M: PLUTO PRISMO
71430 HUN M SZ03004Pl32
29.

3

RAINHOF'S FLEUR DE PETIT - AUT - valach bay/- F: -
M: -
AV33 -
30.

19

RIBERY WESTPHALIAN HUN 2010 valach chestnut/165 F: Riccio
M: Renesse
81220 -
31.

11

RODRIGO VA HANNOVERIAN HUN 2004 valach chestnut/181 F: Riverside
M: Havanna
80844 HUN M IM04248MF18
32.

13

SANS GENE PONY SVK 2012 valach white/kuc:135 F: Vardan
M: Cintia
09541 703002124930412
33.

24

SHADOW KRÍŽENEC SVK 2013 valach grey/170 F: nedoložený
M: nedoložená
10631 703002000838
34.

35

SILVER MOONLIGHT HANNOVER SVK 2011 kobyla black/180 F: Sarkozy
M: Daja
2020/09143 DE 431316932111
35.

30

VADRÓZSA - HUN 2002 kobyla bay/- F: -
M: -
16696 -
36.

17

WERRA FLOR HANNOVERIAN RUS 2013 kobyla dark bay/182 F: World Diamond
M: Futura
018565 105TC87
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ácová Laura
JK LIMFORA Badín
2020-08-08
13
2020-08-08
2
Benedikova Ela
VIDA Bratislava
HORNETT (34)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1
Brizláková Vanda
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
JEK (29)
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
Cicmancová Katarína
JK LIMFORA Badín
FIONA (32)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
5
Cingelová Diana
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
LARGO (14)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
3
Decsi Eniko
Xenophone LK.
COMICO (1)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
HENRY W (21)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Fáy Panna
Pondera Lovas SE
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Horscht-Ofenloch Renate
Foltin lovas park
2020-08-08
3
Hunová Diana
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-09
4
Iurkova Maria
Xenophon Lovas Klub
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
2
Jeneáková Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
GRANCOR (36)
2020-08-08
11
Kemecsey Anna
Xenophon Horse Club
FIDELIO (12)
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
4
Kis Rebeka
Pondera Lovas SE
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
2
Kolesárová Ema
Obeianske združenie Galaxia
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-08
7
Križanová Lucia
Ranc Ouzkých
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Kršnáková Kristína
JK Rozálka Pezinok
SHADOW (24)
2020-08-08
7
Kucsora Barbara
JK CZAJLIK RANCH Dunajský Klátov
2020-08-08
4
Márkus Anett
Xenophon LK.
FLOKE (23)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
Marschall István
Xenophon Lovas Klub
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
1
Maurer Martina
Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Mikó Tamás
Szilvasvaradi Lovas Sport Klub Egyesulet
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
1
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (28)
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
3
Novák Panna
Xenophon Lovas Klub
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
3
Pörzse Virág
Xenophon LK
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
2
Racz Zsofia
Szilvásváradi Lovas Sport Klub Egyesület
2020-08-08
3
2020-08-09
3
Siblikova Denisa
JK Postorna MG0238
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-08
1
Šteflovicová Sylvia
JK JOSY TEAM Trnava
2020-08-08
4
Vezner Ramona
Pondera LSE
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2
Vezner Roxana
Pondera LSE
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
5
Žarnovická Jana
ŠK DIVOKÁ VODA Bratislava
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-08
5
Zengo Réka
Acs Jozsef LSE
RIBERY (19)
2020-08-08
2

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl