Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Donau- Bohemia Trophy 2019
Dunajský Klátov, 10.08.-11.08.2019

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 17:50:25
2019-08-10 17:50:25
Zuzana Czajlik CANTONA R
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:34:47
2019-08-08 16:53:20
Ramóna Vézner RODRIGO VA
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 00:11:15
2019-08-07 00:11:15
Martina Výbohová ENIMO
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 23:41:37
2019-08-06 23:41:37
Linda Kilíková ROCKY DIAMOND
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 23:35:48
2019-08-06 23:35:48
Dominik Borza DONGÓ
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:55:58
2019-08-06 23:31:26
Lúcia Lőkös PANNON ROYAL BELLAMY
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:56:13
2019-08-06 23:27:14
Larissza Anna Lőkös PR DON OLYMP
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 23:21:10
2019-08-06 23:21:10
Dorka Panka Makk BALCO
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 18:04:24
2019-08-06 23:17:12
Fanni Máli CASTANIO
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 15/T/Intermediate I
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:03:45
2019-08-06 23:07:47
Emma Kata Gyimóthy HIETVELD'S JASPER
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:03:53
2019-08-06 23:03:15
Emma Kata Gyimóthy JARAMARETTE
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-11 13:47:41
2019-08-06 22:56:05
Zsófia Baunoch FIDELIA
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 19:34:34
2019-08-06 22:52:04
István Marschall CONVERSANO XXVIII-2 KONYAK
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:42:23
2019-08-06 22:28:14
Ariane Denk GERET
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:31:48
2019-08-06 22:24:38
Nicole Grimas WOLTER FAN HOUW
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 22:22:19
2019-08-06 22:22:19
Nicole Grimas MASERATI VAN DE HONDSHOEVE
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 22:19:21
2019-08-06 22:19:21
Nicole Grimas DANS SOLEIL
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:08:38
2019-08-06 22:15:21
Monika Schwarz-Annawitt BANDERRAS M
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:08:50
2019-08-06 22:13:34
Monika Schwarz-Annawitt GANYMEDES M
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 22:07:43
2019-08-06 22:07:43
Carolina Popinger FIORANO P
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-06 21:58:37
2019-08-06 21:58:37
Chiara Popinger LYSANDER P
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:36:55
2019-08-06 21:53:06
Martina Maurer FÜRST FRITZCHEN
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 18:44:50
2019-08-04 09:20:54
Panna Rozi Kolacsek SOL DE ESPANA OLD
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:06:42
2019-08-03 19:09:02
Ágnes Paulovics FANTASY DREAM
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:08:48
2019-08-03 18:57:54
Ágnes Paulovics CONY CRUSADOR
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:10:25
2019-08-03 13:36:00
Panna Fáy AGROPOINT CALAIS
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:34:11
2019-08-03 13:31:33
Rebeka Kis J.C.S FOR LANDOR
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:55:41
2019-08-01 09:42:02
Martina Nittnaus NAUTICA
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:56:01
2019-08-01 09:36:40
David Kintšer SIGLAVY XV-2
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:56:18
2019-08-01 09:32:48
Jana Maťavková SIGLAVY XI-25
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 9/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:56:36
2019-08-01 09:18:13
Kristína Flaková CONVERSANO VI-47
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 15/T/Intermediate I
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:56:53
2019-08-01 09:15:16
Kristína Flaková BONNAMI
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:57:23
2019-08-01 09:11:20
Peter Vančo CONVERSANO XIII-47
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
  • 1x 15/T/Intermediate I
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:57:42
2019-08-01 09:08:51
Peter Vančo LILIANE
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:58:19
2019-08-01 09:03:55
Michaela Horná LORRY
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 3/L/FEI 5 years old horses
  • 1x 10/L/FEI Children Individual
  • 1x 11/L/FEI 5 years old horses FINALE
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 20:58:39
2019-08-01 09:00:41
Michaela Horná FOREVER
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
  • 1x 15/T/Intermediate I
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 22:00:08
2019-07-31 22:00:08
Milan Kuhajda ARISTON ER
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 12/L/LP5
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-07 09:37:02
2019-07-31 21:52:36
Tomáš Šipoš CANTURINO
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 14/ST/FEI Young Riders Individual
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 20:43:03
2019-07-31 16:33:37
Martina Rajecová ESMERALDA
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 20:44:08
2019-07-31 16:31:51
Rebeka Némethová VÍŤAZ/FURIOSO XXX-6
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 22:11:27
2019-07-31 16:29:43
Diana Cingelová LARGO
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
  • 1x 2/L/FEI Children Team Competition
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-31 20:46:07
2019-07-31 16:23:27
Diana Hunová SANS GENE
  • 1x 1/Z/FEI Children Preliminary A
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:13:50
2019-07-31 13:49:37
Gábor Németh DON THATCH
  • 1x 5/S/FEI Junior Team Competition
  • 1x 13/S/FEI Junior Individual
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-08 17:14:23
2019-07-31 13:48:19
Gábor Németh ORTEGA
  • 1x 6/ST/FEI Young Riders Team Competition
  • 1x 15/T/Intermediate I
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-10 17:49:28
2019-07-17 22:38:48
Zuzana Czajlik MOPASANAS
  • 1x 4/S/LP4
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baunoch Zsófia Xenophon Lovas Klub
2006 (JM.)
52279
2. Borza Dominik Ács József LSE
2005 (JM.)
48252
3. Cingelová Diana JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2005 (JM.)
07124
4. Czajlik Zuzana JK Czajlk Ranch
S
3561
5. Denk Ariane Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
S
AUT
6. Fáy Panna Pondera Lovas SE
2002 (J.)
52943
7. Flaková Kristína JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
2366
8. Grimas Nicole Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
S
AUT
9. Gyimóthy Emma Kata Cserénfa Lovas Klub SE
2005 (JM.)
49913
10. Horná Michaela JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
2965
11. Hunová Diana JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2009 (Mł.)
7853
12. Kilíková Linda JK HORSE CLUB Nitra
2013 (Mł.)
5486
13. Kintšer David JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
2372
14. Kis Rebeka Pondera Lovas SE
2003 (J.)
51676
15. Kolacsek Panna Rozi Ács József LSE
2002 (J.)
50351
16. Kuhajda Milan JK Slavia NR
S
04920
17. Lőkös Larissza Anna Pannon Royal Lovasklub
2004 (JM.)
49490
18. Lőkös Lúcia Pannon Royal Lovasklub
2006 (JM.)
50980
19. Makk Dorka Panka Ács József LSE
S
46955
20. Máli Fanni Ács József LSE
S
45649
21. Marschall István Xenophon Lovas Klub
2002 (J.)
52481
22. Maťavková Jana JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
4717
23. Maurer Martina Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
S
AUT
24. Németh Gábor Magyar Lovasterápia Szövetség
S
40286
25. Némethová Rebeka JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2006 (JM.)
8536
26. Nittnaus Martina JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
135
27. Paulovics Ágnes Pellet Hungary
S
40987
28. Popinger Carolina Wiener Reitteam
2003 (J.)
AUT
29. Popinger Chiara Wiener Reitteam
2001 (J.)
AUT
30. Rajecová Martina JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2003 (J.)
7856
31. Schwarz-Annawitt Monika AUT
S
AUT
32. Šipoš Tomáš CJŠ Bernolákovo
S
01769
33. Vančo Peter JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
S
338
34. Vézner Ramóna Ács József LSE
S
51813
35. Výbohová Martina JK MASARYKOV DVOR Vígľaš - Pstruša
2002 (J.)
07749
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

AGROPOINT CALAIS Holsteiner HUN 2010 Gleiding grey/169 F: Cancara
M: Pretty Woman
76559 DE421000511710 DBT
2.

12

ARISTON ER Cze Tk SVK 2010 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Aristo Z
M: Garry
09051 -
3.

45

BALCO - HUN 2005 Gleiding other/- F: Baroncelli
M: Diana
72701 -
4.

33

BANDERRAS M - AUT 2005 Gleiding other/- F: -
M: -
AUT DBT
5.

17

BONNAMI Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Mare chestnut/171 F: Dormane du Puy
M: Boris du Melnire 18
10267
6.

52

CANTONA R Westfaler SVK 2002 Gleiding white/- F: Carpaccio 210026291
M: Laconda 438633794
08175 -
7.

11

CANTURINO Holsteiner SVK 2010 Stalion darkbay/- F: Canturano 1
M: V-Calido Girl
9584 -
8.

44

CASTANIO - HUN 2005 Stalion bay/- F: Conteur
M: Daria
74453 -
9.

16

CONVERSANO VI-47 Lipican SVK 2005 Stalion white/162 F: Conversano VI Gaetana
M: Soreya / Neapolitano IX-3
7527
10.

18

CONVERSANO XIII-47 Lipican SVK 2012 Stalion black/168 F: Conversano XIII Toplica
M: Geleta
9453
11.

40

CONVERSANO XXVIII-2 KONYAK - HUN 2013 Stalion grey/- F: Conversano XXIV-42
M: Betalka XXXIII
79720 -
12.

23

CONY CRUSADOR Hannoveraner HUN 2009 Mare bay/170 F: Con Crusador
M: Mesés
77058 HUN K MF092800000
13.

34

DANS SOLEIL Hannoveraner AUT 2003 Gleiding seal brown/- F: Don Frederico
M: -
3103 DBT
14.

6

DON THATCH Hannoverian GER 2012 Gleiding bay/175 F: Don Index
M: Parasiempre
79249 HUN M IM120472017
15.

48

DONGÓ - HUN 2007 Gleiding bay/- F: Ravallo
M: Józsa
73442 -
16.

50

ENIMO - SVK 2005 Gleiding chestnut/- F: -
M: Aischa
6935 -
17.

10

ESMERALDA Teplokrvník SVK 2006 Mare chestnut/170 F: 000
M: 000
9086 000
18.

22

FANTASY DREAM Hannoveraner HUN 2013 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Falkland
M: Donna
79678 HUN M IM13062MF17
19.

41

FIDELIA - HUN 1999 Mare bay/- F: Florestan I
M: Ravenna
74130 -
20.

30

FIORANO P - AUT - Gleiding other/- F: -
M: -
AUT -
21.

21

FOREVER Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2011 Stalion darkbay/175 F: Charisma
M: Regency/Future 1
9070
22.

27

FÜRST FRITZCHEN Hannoveraner AUT 2007 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Farewell III
M: -
3D49 -
23.

32

GANYMEDES M - AUT 2010 Gleiding other/- F: -
M: -
AUT DBT
24.

37

GERET CZE TK AUT 2001 Gleiding darkbay/- F: Grand Step
M: -
1L81 DBT
25.

43

HIETVELD'S JASPER - HUN 2005 Stalion other/kuc:- F: WOODDROW CARISBROOKE
M: HIETVELD'S DONNA
72359 -
26.

25

J.C.S FOR LANDOR Belgisch Warmbloed HUN 2009 Gleiding chestnut/163 F: Landor S
M: CSP Patricia
76676 056 002 W00293952
27.

42

JARAMARETTE - HUN 2014 Mare chestnut/- F: Dark Pleasue
M: Saramarette II
80671 -
28.

2

LARGO Teplokrvník SVK 2004 Gleiding bay/170 F: 000
M: 000
8613
29.

19

LILIANE Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2011 Mare darkbay/173 F: Charisma
M: Nokia/Lord Inci Tatus 16
9068
30.

20

LORRY Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2014 Mare grey/163 F: Future
M: Loretta /Lapaz 22
10269
31.

28

LYSANDER P Westfale AUT 2006 Gleiding bay/- F: Lord Sinclair II
M: -
3429 DBT
32.

35

MASERATI VAN DE HONDSHOEVE Friese AUT 2012 Gleiding black/- F: Rappe
M: Maeije 440
1V14 -
33.

1

MOPASANAS Tracken SVK 2005 Gleiding bay/180 F: -
M: -
9951 none
34.

13

NAUTICA Slov. Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Mare darkbay/167 F: Quirado
M: North Star VIII-47
9074
35.

7

ORTEGA Hungarian HUN 2007 Gleiding bay/167 F: Cardino
M: Doss Opera
74021 HUN M ND070260000
36.

47

PANNON ROYAL BELLAMY - HUN 2009 Mare bay/- F: Belissino M
M: Angerfee
76215 -
37.

46

PR DON OLYMP - HUN 2013 Stalion other/- F: Don Olymbrio L
M: Daylight
80936 -
38.

49

ROCKY DIAMOND Rýnsky Športový Kôň SVK 2014 Gleiding bay/- F: Rock Forever I
M: Quicky
10324 -
39.

51

RODRIGO VA - HUN 2004 Gleiding other/- F: Riverside
M: Havanna
80844 -
40.

4

SANS GENE Welsh Pony SVK 2012 Gleiding grey/kuc:135 F: Vardan
M: Cintia
9541 0000
41.

15

SIGLAVY XI-25 Lipican SVK 2003 Stalion white/155 F: Siglavy XI Servola
M: Galanka /Pluto VIII-19
6272
42.

14

SIGLAVY XV-2 Lipican SVK 2011 Stalion white/158 F: Siglavy XI-27 Boris
M: Marquilla
9449
43.

26

SOL DE ESPANA OLD Oldenburger HUN 2008 Mare chestnut/168 F: Fidertanz
M: Schicke Deern
74813
44.

8

VÍŤAZ/FURIOSO XXX-6 Furioso SVK 2008 Stalion bay/165 F: 000
M: 000
8536 000
45.

36

WOLTER FAN HOUW Friese AUT 1999 Gleiding black/- F: Rappe
M: Brandus 345
2V70 DBT
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baunoch Zsófia
Xenophon Lovas Klub
FIDELIA (41)
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
6
Borza Dominik
Ács József LSE
DONGÓ (48)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Cingelová Diana
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
LARGO (2)
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
6
Czajlik Zuzana
JK Czajlk Ranch
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
7
Denk Ariane
Österr. Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft
GERET (37)
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
6
Fáy Panna
Pondera Lovas SE
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Flaková Kristína
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
BONNAMI (17)
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
5
Grimas Nicole
Polizei S.V. Wien - Sektion Reiten
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
3
Gyimóthy Emma Kata
Cserénfa Lovas Klub SE
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
7
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
5
Horná Michaela
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
LORRY (20)
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
4
FOREVER (21)
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-11
4
Hunová Diana
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2019-08-10
6
Kilíková Linda
JK HORSE CLUB Nitra
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
2
Kintšer David
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
9
Kis Rebeka
Pondera Lovas SE
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
2
Kolacsek Panna Rozi
Ács József LSE
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
3
Kuhajda Milan
JK Slavia NR
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
4
Lőkös Larissza Anna
Pannon Royal Lovasklub
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
3
Lőkös Lúcia
Pannon Royal Lovasklub
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
4
Makk Dorka Panka
Ács József LSE
BALCO (45)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
Máli Fanni
Ács József LSE
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-11
2
Marschall István
Xenophon Lovas Klub
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
1
Maťavková Jana
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
4
2019-08-11
8
Maurer Martina
Reitclub Enzersdorf/Fischa
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
2
Németh Gábor
Magyar Lovasterápia Szövetség
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
5
ORTEGA (7)
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
3
Némethová Rebeka
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
3
Nittnaus Martina
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
NAUTICA (13)
2019-08-10
2
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
2
2019-08-11
6
Paulovics Ágnes
Pellet Hungary
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
6
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-11
7
Popinger Carolina
Wiener Reitteam
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
7
Popinger Chiara
Wiener Reitteam
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-11
4
Rajecová Martina
JK Ivanka pri Dunaji
2019-08-10
12
Schwarz-Annawitt Monika
AUT
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
10
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-11
3
Šipoš Tomáš
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
8
Vančo Peter
JK pri NŽ Topoľčianky
2019-08-10
3
2019-08-11
5
2019-08-11
5
LILIANE (19)
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
3
2019-08-11
4
Vézner Ramóna
Ács József LSE
2019-08-10
4
2019-08-11
6
Výbohová Martina
JK MASARYKOV DVOR Vígľaš - Pstruša
ENIMO (50)
2019-08-11
8
2019-08-11
9

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl