Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 2.kolo 191116ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 16.11-17.11.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Alexander Szoboszlai Halászi LK
2002 (J.)
5421796TA
-
2. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
3. Anita Somogyi Hubertus LK Győr
S
34560
4. Becková Vivien JŠ Považany
2006 (JM.)
08467
5. Beláková Barbora JK El Zorro Nitra
S
05941
6. Borkovičová Nikol JK ALBERI Pezinok
2001 (MJ.)
05983
7. Boros Bernadett Hungary
2011 (Mł.)
None
8. Chodilová Martina Envirokone
1999 (MJ.)
05109
9. Cvetkovič Tamara JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
S
08541
10. David Neiss Halászi LK
2003 (J.)
-
11. Dóra Fekete Halászi LK
2000 (MJ.)
24684790TA
12. Doren Tóth Halászi LK
2019 (Mł.)
923225
13. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
S
960
14. Emilia Ehenreiter Halászi LK
2006 (JM.)
2467890
15. Eszter Pongrácz Kisbéri Lovas klub
2005 (JM.)
52435
16. Fábryová Ivana Envirokone
2000 (MJ.)
05762
17. Gavornikova Laura JK Rozalka Pezinok
2003 (J.)
5968
18. Gavornikova Silvia JK Rozalka Pezinok
S
1413
10063683
19. Georgina Nyul Hubertus LK
2000 (MJ.)
51621
20. Glédurová Lucia JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
2003 (J.)
7842
21. Gombár Attila Canton LK
S
907799BE
22. Halásová Sára ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2003 (J.)
035312/4871
07809
23. Hanešová Emma JK Linda Prievidza
2003 (J.)
7447
24. Homoľová Michaela Envirokone Bratislava
2004 (J.)
045803/9054
25. Honkanen Lea Susanna Stajňa plameň Miloslavov
S
08247
26. Horáková Alexandra JK Envirokone
2007 (JM.)
08454
08454
27. Janečková Tereza Jk Betty
2004 (J.)
8354
28. Jantáková Katarína JŠ Považany
2001 (MJ.)
6517
-
29. Jonczy Sylvie JŠ Považany
S
Z0077
30. Júlia Kunz Hubertus LK
2005 (JM.)
51094
31. Julianna Inhaizer Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (JM.)
52097
32. Kernová Kristína JK RS TEAM Trnava
2002 (J.)
07493
33. Kiabová Alexandra JK Linda Prievidza
2004 (J.)
7444
34. Klaudia Mikó-Szabó Hansági LSE
2002 (J.)
52039
35. Košturiaková Zuzana OGF TEAM Varín
2001 (MJ.)
06188
36. Krafčíková Katarína JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
04947
HV680220
37. Krišpinský Pavol BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
04241
38. Letícia Tóth Halászi LK
2001 (MJ.)
499139TA
39. Machalová Alexandra JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
2002 (J.)
6098
40. Maivald Martin Tj Zrebcin Motešice
S
0023
41. Malíková Terézia CJŠ Bernolákovo
2002 (J.)
08501
42. Mokráň Roman ZCHKS Topoľčianky
S
02322
43. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
-
44. Molnárová Baracková Alena Czajlik Ranch Dunajská Klatov
S
05665
HJ791179
45. Nosek Andrej JK ALBERI Pezinok
S
2317
46. Ondrašovičová Eva BMM BELÁ-DULICE
S
06194
47. Paálová Leila Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2005 (JM.)
8531
48. Pásztor Dóra Prime lovas klub
2007 (JM.)
waiting for ID
49. Quevedo Lucia Ranč 4C
2000 (MJ.)
EW334466
50. Rajnai Zsofia Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (JM.)
52735
51. Reider Balázs Kisbéri Lovas Egyesület
S
42898
52. Repaská Petra Envirokone Bratislava
1999 (MJ.)
06770
EN119514
53. Rosinová Nina JK Linda Prievidza
2001 (MJ.)
7446
54. Schavel Peter Schavel Ranch
S
07083
55. Scherrens Jennifer SPK Trnava
1999 (MJ.)
6408
56. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (JM.)
07989
57. Serakov Aliaksandr JK CARMINA Rimavská Sobota
S
Z0033
58. Strählová Karolína CJŠ Bernolákovo
2003 (J.)
08527
59. Surgentova Janka Jk Rozalka Pezinok
S
EU369961
60. Szabina Kocsis Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
61. Szedlacsek Dóra Hungary
S
HUN
62. Tóth Letícia Halászi LK
2001 (MJ.)
50105
63. Veverková Lucia JŠ Považany
2004 (J.)
07553
64. Vivien Császár Hubertus LK
S
43517
65. Vozárová Tereza JŠ Ekocenter Hurbanova Ves
2006 (JM.)
07523
66. Zemanovičová Nataša Envirokone Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
7799
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ABU DHABI Czech Warmblood CZE 2014 Gleiding bay/170 F: Esprit Royal
M: Luna
10578 000080835
2.

10

AISHA-AMIRA Kisbéri HUN 2008 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: Madocsa Markáns
M: Ungarin
76862 HUN K BK080610000
3.

2

ALDINA Furioso SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/167 F: 4590 Aldato Furioso I8
M: Furioso Ramzes I6
09408 HUN K FN051720000
4.

23

ALKA PEGI Welsh-Part-Bred SVK 2009 Mare bay/kuc:148 F: 2770 Pretoria Pegas
M: Aissy
9714 703001224600009
5.

68

ALLY Czech Warmblood SVK 2006 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
10636 -
6.

75

ALPHA - AUT 2007-06-15 Mare seal brown/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
404102907 121AKLR07
7.

36

ARON Warmblood SVK 2004 Gleiding white/163 F: Carbido 662
M: Valja (Landruf - 31)
9896 CT
8.

5

BALAST-H Český Teplokrvník SVK 2005 Gleiding grey/160 F: Ballast s.v.
M: Blanka
08287 203009336459405
9.

19

BALASTINE Svk Tk SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/- F: -
M: -
06652 -
10.

70

CANTONA R Westfaler SVK 2002 Gleiding grey/- F: Carpaccio 210026291
M: Laconda 438633794
08175 -
11.

77

CARDIGAN - HUN 2010 Gleiding bay/168 F: -
M: -
HUN M MF102310110 348001102310110
12.

26

CARLOS Slovenský Teplokrvnik SVK 2012 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Carlos
M: Tília
None 16158
13.

69

CARLOS HUN HUN 2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: -
M: -
None Hun
14.

66

CARVALLINO Holstainer SVK 2001 Stalion chestnut/- F: -
M: -
10535 -
15.

60

CASANOVA DU CHATEAU Belga Melegvérű HUN 2009 Stalion grey/165 F: Cassini II
M: Sophie du Chateau
77492 056-002-W00309023
16.

48

CATALIN XIII-ŠESTAK Furioso SVK 2013 Gleiding chestnut/170 F: Catalin
M: Nastenka
10256 703002082701313
17.

20

CHARLOTTE-M SK SVK 2015 Mare bay/178 F: Chaman
M: U-Charlotta
DE421000514215 .
18.

51

COLDPLAY S Z Zangersheide BEL 02.06.2006 Gleiding chestnut/- F: Carthago Z
M: Just Obočie S Z
07623 -
19.

54

COLT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: unknow
M: unknow
1732 HUN K MF03178819
20.

47

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
21.

4

DEVI A1/1 SVK 2014 Mare bay/160 F: Samum
M: Chatleya
10162 2500FR14750814F
22.

30

DEXTER Lipican SVK 2009 Gleiding bay/160 F: Conversano XIII Toplica
M: 733 Matrona Conversano VI-43
14251 703001312592609
23.

31

DICIO Holsteiner SVK 2015 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Dinken
M: Antura
10609 DE421000007815
24.

65

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
25.

3

ELANTRA 21 SVK 2010 Mare darkbay/135/127/12 F: Alias
M: Elza
703001592112810 9917
26.

58

EMLÉK HUN HUN 2008 Gleiding bay/170 F: .
M: .
HUN -
27.

21

ERVA SŠP SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/kuc:149 cm F: 3437 FAIN
M: 3225 KATA
3483 703001544201905 106AQ53
28.

62

FALERIO Holandský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Warrant
M: Holga
9154
29.

49

FOREST GUMP WAVO Slovenský Teplokrvník SVK 2010 Gleiding seal brown/169 F: Colato R
M: Fantaghiro Wavo
10049 703 001 10 21 273 10 -
30.

39

GERA Anglicky Plnokrvnik SVK 2008 Mare seal brown/165 F: Dark Marble (GB)
M: Gertruda AI
8798 Ano
31.

67

HD RICCELA ČT SVK 2011 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
10889 -
32.

63

HIRO-B P.H. HSH HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: Chasseur II
M: Heraldika II
79209 HUN M MF130660110
33.

76

HÓVIHAR Magyar Sportló HUN 2012 Gleiding bay/165 F: Marketplace
M: Hopehely
HUN K QQ00014GN09 - -
34.

29

JACK DANI?LS SF KWPN SVK 2014 Gleiding darkbay/180 F: EL PRIMERO
M: NEREEDOM
106ON103 528003201404480
35.

53

KANGA HSH HUN 2006 Mare darkbay/163 F: 2457 Rezgő
M: Kedves
73813 HUN K FR061810000
36.

55

KARTHAGO HSH HUN 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: unknown
M: unknown
78935 HUN M QC00035HS16
37.

78

KARTHAGO HSH HUN 2012 Gleiding bay F:
M:
78935
38.

22

KORADINA CALETTO H CZEWB SVK 2010 Mare bay/172 cm F: 1358 LORD CALETTO
M: 71/373 KELLY
8841 000060573 -
39.

80

KOVBOY Holstein SVK 2004 Gleiding darkbay/178 F: Koyot Agli
M: Bionika
10626 102YZ37
40.

6

LALUNA H BAYER HUN 2010 Mare chestnut/172 F: Lallier U
M: Quidame de Fran
Hun K IM10189MF15 HUN K IM10189MF15
41.

14

LETIZIA Holsteiner GER 2011 Mare bay/165cm F: Lordanos
M: J-Lady
10746 xxx
42.

71

LOLITA Svk Tk SVK 2001 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
43.

46

LORD OLIVIER CZEWB SVK 2004 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Przedswit Lord
M: Omaha Beach
9054 203009221247004
44.

27

LOVER ST SVK 2013 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Pompey
M: Lancel
10024 703002372115313
45.

35

LUDWIG M SVKWB SVK 2014 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Charlota
10220 000078434
46.

56

MATYI HSH HUN 2006 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
47.

24

MELISA Bez Plemennej Prislušnosti SVK 2010 Mare roan/kuc:146 F: 2962 Hassan B
M: 58/634 Madlenka
9776 203011997053610
48.

13

MON CHERRY Wpb Pony SVK 2005 Mare darkbay/kuc:133 F: Topas
M: Chanela
8901 xxx
49.

74

NIAGARA Magyar Sportló HUN 2005 Mare black/165 F: Nábob
M: Molly
HUN K MF053150000 348001053150000
50.

81

NIAGARA Magyar Sportló HUB 2005 Mare black F:
M:
HUN 348001053150000
51.

64

OZORA SALAMON KB HUN 2009 Gleiding bay/170 F: Ozora II Twin Peaks W
M: Athos Sára W
80106 HUN M KB090690000
52.

9

PERLA ST SVK 2007 Mare grey/162 F: Elistor
M: Maja
07473 703001362133407
53.

17

PITCHOUNE DE MOUROCQ SF SVK 2003 Mare bay/169 cm F: HELIOS DE LA COUR
M: JOLICOEUR DE MOUROCQ
10747 xxx
54.

25

QUICK NICK Český Teplokrvník SVK 2009 Gleiding seal brown/165 F: 1154 Quick Lauro z
M: 16/407 Penelope
10232 203011998775410
55.

52

QUIMBY HSH HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: Quantum
M: Quina
81291 HUN K MF 130312104
56.

59

RABLÓ Magyar Félvér HUN 2008 Stalion darkbay/kuc:150 F: Ismeretlen
M: Ismeretlen
79410 Hun M QC00008HS15
57.

28

RAIN BOW ST SVK 2011 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Pompey
M: Lady C
09024 703001372110011
58.

37

RED MONARCH Furioso SVK 2015 Stalion bay/172 F: Merlot F-68
M: Linda - Časpal 16 I- 8
10720 ST
59.

50

RUBINT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Unkow
M: Unkow
82552 HUN K MF031160121
60.

79

RUBINT HSH HUB 2003 Gleiding darkbay F:
M:
82552
61.

16

SANDY Svk Tk SVK 2005 Mare other/mk:168 F: Achiles
M: Sunny
07001
62.

38

SANDY Svk Tk SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/160 F: Achiles 3611
M: Sany 3172
07001
63.

43

SCHEMIIK English Thoroughbred VGB 2014 Gleiding bay/mk:160 F: Zamindar
M: Shembara
10651 8260GB45219905T
64.

45

SIRIUS Hannoverian SVK 2009 Gleiding white/180+ F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
65.

12

SISTER OF MERCY A1/1 SVK 2006 Mare darkbay/165 F: Dark Marble
M: Savaja
07325 -
66.

34

SISTER OF MERCY English Thoroughbred SVK 2006 Mare darkbay/168 F: Dark Marble (GBR)
M: Savaja (GER)
07325 703SLO570002006
67.

57

SOMMERSBY HSH HUN 2012 Mare chestnut/167 F: Cointreau
M: Summer Viper xx
79805 HUN K MF 122660320
68.

18

SUNNY - HUN 2012 Mare darkbay/170cm F: 3371 Márvány
M: Niagara
HUN K GN120490000 348199GN1204900 -
69.

61

SZELÍD Furioso SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/167 F: nedoložený
M: nedoložená
9898
70.

73

SZIKRÁZÓ NUVOLA Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2009-05-27 Mare bay/160 F: Bugac Szikrázó
M: Maxim Mézi
HUNKKB090940000 UELN3481KB090940000 -
71.

7

TIMPEX FOXTROTT Hungarian Sport Horse HUN 2009 Mare grey/171 F: Timpex Cent
M: Timpex Lívia
77500 HUN K MF091320000
72.

15

TÜNDER - SVK 2011 Mare black/160 F: -
M: -
10759 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alexander Szoboszlai
Halászi LK
2019-11-17
2
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-17
1
Anita Somogyi
Hubertus LK Győr
KANGA (53)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
7
Becková Vivien
JŠ Považany
TÜNDER (15)
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-17
14
Beláková Barbora
JK El Zorro Nitra
DEVI (4)
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
5
Borkovičová Nikol
JK ALBERI Pezinok
2019-11-17
Boros Bernadett
Hungary
CARLOS (69)
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
20
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone
LETIZIA (14)
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
2
Cvetkovič Tamara
JK SŠ Ivanka pri Dunaji
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
David Neiss
Halászi LK
2019-11-17
Dóra Fekete
Halászi LK
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
2
Doren Tóth
Halászi LK
NIAGARA (74)
2019-11-17
9
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Győr
QUIMBY (52)
2019-11-17
11
2019-11-17
7
Emilia Ehenreiter
Halászi LK
ALPHA (75)
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
11
Eszter Pongrácz
Kisbéri Lovas klub
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
Fábryová Ivana
Envirokone
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
7
Gavornikova Laura
JK Rozalka Pezinok
ARON (36)
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
18
Gavornikova Silvia
JK Rozalka Pezinok
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
17
Georgina Nyul
Hubertus LK
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
6
Glédurová Lucia
JA SOŠ HSaD Lučenec
SZELÍD (61)
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
13
2019-11-17
Gombár Attila
Canton LK
2019-11-16
11
Halásová Sára
ENVIROKONE Bratislava
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
10
Hanešová Emma
JK Linda Prievidza
2019-11-16
Homoľová Michaela
Envirokone Bratislava
SANDY (38)
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
12
Honkanen Lea Susanna
Stajňa plameň Miloslavov
KOVBOY (80)
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-17
9
Horáková Alexandra
JK Envirokone
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
1
Janečková Tereza
Jk Betty
GERA (39)
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-17
4
2019-11-17
7
Jantáková Katarína
JŠ Považany
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
8
Jonczy Sylvie
JŠ Považany
2019-11-16
7
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
15
Júlia Kunz
Hubertus LK
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-16
15
Julianna Inhaizer
Hubertus LK Győr
COLT (54)
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
17
Kernová Kristína
JK RS TEAM Trnava
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
26
Kiabová Alexandra
JK Linda Prievidza
MELISA (24)
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
11
Klaudia Mikó-Szabó
Hansági LSE
MATYI (56)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
10
RUBINT (79)
2019-11-16
1
Košturiaková Zuzana
OGF TEAM Varín
ALLY (68)
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
Krafčíková Katarína
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
15
Krišpinský Pavol
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
2019-11-16
10
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
19
Letícia Tóth
Halászi LK
SUNNY (18)
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
4
Machalová Alexandra
JK ISOKMAN ZVOLEN
ERVA (21)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-17
2019-11-17
5
Maivald Martin
Tj Zrebcin Motešice
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
9
Malíková Terézia
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
1
Mokráň Roman
ZCHKS Topoľčianky
DICIO (31)
2019-11-17
8
2019-11-17
1
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (71)
2019-11-16
4
2019-11-17
4
Molnárová Baracková Alena
Czajlik Ranch Dunajská Klatov
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
12
2019-11-17
8
Nosek Andrej
JK ALBERI Pezinok
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-17
8
Ondrašovičová Eva
BMM BELÁ-DULICE
LOVER (27)
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
2
Paálová Leila Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
5
2019-11-17
10
2019-11-17
12
Pásztor Dóra
Prime lovas klub
RABLÓ (59)
2019-11-16
9
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-16
11
Quevedo Lucia
Ranč 4C
CARLOS (26)
2019-11-17
Rajnai Zsofia
Hubertus LK Győr
2019-11-16
25
Reider Balázs
Kisbéri Lovas Egyesület
PERLA (9)
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Repaská Petra
Envirokone Bratislava
SANDY (16)
2019-11-17
6
2019-11-17
13
Rosinová Nina
JK Linda Prievidza
2019-11-16
15
Schavel Peter
Schavel Ranch
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
9
Scherrens Jennifer
SPK Trnava
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-16
6
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (47)
2019-11-16
6
2019-11-16
4
Serakov Aliaksandr
JK CARMINA Rimavská Sobota
FALERIO (62)
2019-11-16
1
2019-11-16
2
2019-11-17
1
2019-11-17
3
Strählová Karolína
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2019-11-16
3
2019-11-16
4
Surgentova Janka
Jk Rozalka Pezinok
DEXTER (30)
2019-11-17
7
2019-11-17
13
Szabina Kocsis
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
RUBINT (50)
2019-11-16
11
Szedlacsek Dóra
Hungary
EMLÉK (58)
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
4
Tóth Letícia
Halászi LK
NIAGARA (81)
2019-11-17
2
Veverková Lucia
JŠ Považany
SIRIUS (45)
2019-11-16
8
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
5
2019-11-17
14
Vivien Császár
Hubertus LK
2019-11-17
2
2019-11-17
9
Vozárová Tereza
JŠ Ekocenter Hurbanova Ves
ALDINA (2)
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
13
Zemanovičová Nataša
Envirokone Bratislava
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-17
3
2019-11-17
9

Number of Riders: 66

Number of Horses: 72

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl