Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HST Dunajský Klátov 3.kolo 200215ZS
Dunajský Klátov, 15.02-16.02.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Alföldy Lilla JK Czajlik ranch
2003 (J.)
6225
2. Anita Somogyi Hubertus LK Győr
S
34560
3. Babos Alica HUN
2007 (JM.)
HUN
4. Bargarova Laura JSC Bernolakovo
S
04368
5. Bartkova Barbora TJ ZIZKA
2003 (J.)
8510
6. Becková Vivien JŠ Považany
2006 (JM.)
08467
7. Boros Bernadett Hungary
2011 (Mł.)
HUN
8. Bozsóki Bianka Baldauf Team
2002 (J.)
49815
9. Čáliková Laura Jš Bernolákovo
2004 (J.)
07410
10. Chodilová Martina Envirokone BA
1999 (MJ.)
05109
11. Dombi Vivien Baldauf Team
2004 (J.)
50575
12. Dóra Fekete Halászi LK
2000 (MJ.)
50578
13. Duditsová Diana Jš Bernolákovo
2005 (JM.)
08266
14. Egervari Attila Hubertus LK Győr
S
960
15. Emilia Ehenreiter Halászi LK
2006 (JM.)
2467890
16. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
K026907
17. Ferdyn Marzena ASK Świerklaniec
2000 (MJ.)
POL
18. Figľušová Laura JK Kubiš Trnava
2001 (MJ.)
07565
19. Gémesi Gergely Baldauf Team
2002 (J.)
53073
20. Grešáková Mária OGF Team Varín
S
3737
21. Határová Linda Jš Bernolákovo
2006 (JM.)
08265
22. Horáková Alexandra Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
08454
08454
23. Hornáková Veronika JŠ Považany
2003 (J.)
08186
08186
24. Janečková Tereza Jk Betty
2004 (J.)
8354
25. Jonczy Sylvie JŠ Považany
S
Z0077
26. Klaudia Mikó-Szabó Hansági LSE
2002 (J.)
52039
27. Kotovová Dorota JK Alberi
2006 (JM.)
08299
28. Krafčíková Katarína JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
S
04947
HV680220
29. Kulíšková Ivana JK FEMINI TEAM Trnava
S
05981
935402/9374
30. Letícia Tóth Halászi LK
2001 (MJ.)
50105
31. Malíková Terézia CJŠ Bernolákovo
2002 (J.)
08501
32. Martinkovičová Katarína Spolok Priateľov Koní Trnava
2002 (J.)
07529
33. Mikulášiková Kristína Envirokone BA
2003 (J.)
07811
34. Mokráň Roman ZCHKS Topoľčianky
S
02322
35. Molnárová Liana JK Czajlik Ranch
2010 (Mł.)
08547
36. Nosek Andrej JK Alberi
S
2317
37. Oroszi Dóra Baldauf Team
2005 (JM.)
49819
38. Ouzký Daniel Equitana Sport Horses
S
02146
39. Paálová Leila Alexandra JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2005 (JM.)
8531
40. Partikova Nina Slavia STU Bratislava
2007 (JM.)
07639
41. Pásztor Dóra Prime lovas klub
2007 (JM.)
08543
42. Prán Anissza HUN
2008 (JM.)
HUN
43. Radičova Tatiana Envirokone BA
2010 (Mł.)
08129
44. Rebeka Fülöp Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
2005 (JM.)
51733
45. Rusovová Sabina JK Josy team TT
2006 (JM.)
7993
46. Scherrens Jessica SPK Trnava
2005 (JM.)
07989
47. Strählová Karolína CJŠ Bernolákovo
2003 (J.)
08527
48. Surgentova Janka Jk Rozalka Pezinok
S
00732
49. Szabina Kocsis Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
2006 (JM.)
54909
50. Szilvia Kocsis Hubertus LK
S
50354
51. Urminská Ivana ŠK Saida
S
4902
52. Vanessa Fehér Prime Lovasklub
2007 (JM.)
52038
53. Veronika Nyul Hubertus lk Győr
2007 (JM.)
56022
54. Veverková Lucia JŠ Považany
2004 (J.)
07553
55. Wolner Amanda Júlia TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
2008 (JM.)
08379
56. Zemanovičová Nataša Envirokone BA
2007 (JM.)
7799
57. Zsófia Rajnai Hubertus LK Győr
2005 (JM.)
52735
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

34

ABU DHABI Český Teplokrvník SVK 2014-07-07 Gleiding bay/170 F: Esprit Royal
M: Luna
10578 203009221395414
2.

80

ALMON ST SVK 2008 Gleiding bay/180 F: Alias
M: Montana
08706 703 001 68 21 172 08
3.

63

ALPHA - AUT 2007-06-15 Mare chestnut/kuc:140 F: -
M: -
404102907 121AKLR07
4.

64

ARAMIS OLDENBURGI HUN 2010 Stalion bay/148 F: --
M: --
104RZ46
5.

83

ARKAN OLDENBURG HUN - Stalion bay/- F: ARKO
M: NUTELLA
80511
6.

38

BALAST-H Český Teplokrvník SVK 2005 Gleiding grey/160 F: Ballast s.v.
M: Blanka
08287 203009336459405
7.

50

BALASTINE SVK TK SVK 2005 Mare chestnut/- F: -
M: -
06652 -
8.

35

BECKO MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2005 Gleiding chestnut/164 F: Musical
M: Széplak Madonna
80427 -
9.

27

CANTONA R WESTFALIAN GER 2002 Gleiding grey/182 F: Carpaccio
M: Laconda
8175 8175
10.

66

CARLOS HUN HUN 2011 Gleiding bay/170 F: -
M: -
HUN Hun
11.

49

CARVALLINO HOLSTAINER SVK 2001 Stalion chestnut/- F: -
M: -
10535 -
12.

25

CASANOVA DU CHATEAU Belga Melegvérű HUN 2009 Stalion grey/165 F: Cassini II
M: Sophie du Chateau
77492 056-002-W00309023
13.

73

CESARIO ČT CZE 2009 Gleiding bay/165 F: Cesano 2
M: Sindy
09409 203009226651709
14.

55

CHICAGO HSH HUN 2016 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Chacco Blue II
M: Hajnal
83314 HUN M MF163690210
15.

75

CODEX ST SVK 2.6.2011 Gleiding darkbay/165 F: Westton Coldrex
M: Denisa
09963 703001562119811
16.

74

COLAMBO VON HOF SCHWEIZER WB CHE 2009 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: CERANTUS von Hof
M: La Paloma
00191 01709011012
17.

13

COLIN CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2012 Gleiding bay/165cm F: Colato R
M: Paloma
09480 xxx
18.

37

COLOURFUL RAINBOW THOROUGHBRED CZE 3.6. 2005 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Rainbows For Life
M: Celtic Dehere
07758 260/05
19.

59

COLT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: unknow
M: unknow
1732 HUN K MF03178819
20.

41

CORINI 2,3 SVK 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Corrado II
M: Nici Jolanka
10209 203010238035706
21.

53

CRASH HOLSTEINER SVK 2013 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Cantos
M: Pem
10259 703002202112713
22.

52

CURACAO SLOVAK SVK 2014 Gleiding chestnut/175 F: Cantos
M: Pem
10566 703002012107414
23.

70

DAKOTA BT BEL 2012 Mare appaloosa/160 F: UNBEKANNT
M: Domenica
10323 DE498270030712
24.

43

DE CAMERON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Check in 2 / Cordalme
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
K027083 616009661125412
25.

82

DELI ČT SVK 2002 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
10742 -
26.

31

DEXTER LIPICAN SVK 2009 Gleiding bay/160 F: Conversano XIII Toplica
M: 733 Matrona Conversano VI-43
09888 703001312592609
27.

45

DICIO Holsteiner Warmblut SVK 2015 Gleiding bay/165 F: Dinken
M: Antura
10609 DE421000007815
28.

56

EDITH PIAF HSH HUN 2013 Mare bay/170 F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Quini
80509 HUN K MF135210220
29.

24

ELANTRA SVK TK SVK 2010 Mare darkbay/135/127/12 F: Alias
M: Elza
9917 703001592112810
30.

15

EMILY HANOVERIAN SVK 2013 Mare black/170cm F: Eibisch II
M: Emma
10949 xxx
31.

51

FABIEN CZECH WARMBLOOD SVK 2006 Gleiding other/163 F: -
M: -
8947 1
32.

30

FRIDA OLDENBURGI HUN 2004 Mare chestnut/155 F: For the Moon
M: Goldika
80846 HUN KIM041272018
33.

10

GERA Anglicky Plnokrvnik SVK 2008 Mare seal brown/165 F: Dark Marble (GB)
M: Gertruda AI
8798 Ano
34.

22

GOBLEIN MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2010 Mare seal brown/167cm F: Koppány
M: Miss
77505 HUN K MF100190000
35.

1

JAVA CHOCOLATE Nemecký Športový Pony SVK 2004 Mare chestnut/kuc:146 F: Neuvedený
M: Neuvedená
10729 DE498.221358104
36.

42

JOCKER PLNOKRVNIK SVK 2005 Gleiding other/mk:155 F: .
M: .
9789 .
37.

60

KANGA HSH HUN 2006 Mare darkbay/163 F: 2457 Rezgő
M: Kedves
73813 HUN K FR061810000
38.

29

L- QUATTRO CHAN BELGA HUN 2011 Stalion chestnut/175 F: Cha Cha B Z
M: Peppermint
79841 HUN M IM11199MH17
39.

14

LA CAPA R Belgian Warmblood SVK 2011 Gleiding other/175cm F: Andiamo
M: Wenvilla
10948 xxx
40.

72

LARES ČT CZE 2007 Gleiding bay/161 F: Lordano
M: Lenox
08137 203010238050907
41.

71

LE GRAND HANNOVERANER GER 3.5.2005 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Le Primeur
M: Ravenna
06875 De 431316207805
42.

17

LETIZIA HOLSTEINER GER 2011 Mare bay/165cm F: Lordanos
M: J-Lady
10746 xxx
43.

79

LOLITA SVK TK SVK 2001 Mare bay/- F: -
M: -
05174 -
44.

19

LORD Nemecky Sportovy Pony SVK 2013 Gleiding bay/kuc:150 F: None
M: None
10506 7070140512
45.

81

LOTUS MAGYAR SPORTLO HUN 2004 Gleiding black/- F: -
M: -
76872
46.

77

MADÁR HUN HUN 2015 Gleiding bay/00 F: .
M: .
HUN 00
47.

46

MARION BRIDGE H Z ZANGERSHEIDE SVK 2014 Mare bay/165 F: Messenger
M: Craigmore H
10608 DE421000007815
48.

40

MATA HARI Český Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 Mare chestnut/175 F: Aristo Z
M: Mafia
10070 5678898776
49.

61

MATYI HSH HUN 2006 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: unknow
M: unknow
82553 HUN K MF061160120
50.

21

METEOR (E.LACI) MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/178 F: Bicserd-235-Pötyi
M: Laura
79757 HUN M VM130230000
51.

8

MON CHERRY WPB PONY SVK 2005 Mare darkbay/kuc:133 F: Topas
M: Chanela
8901 xxx
52.

12

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
POL 616009610123811
53.

48

NOBBY ST SVK 11.03.2011 Mare grey/170 F: Charisma /115/
M: Nubiru
12447 703001062103911
54.

54

OVER LOOK THOROUGHBRED SVK 2010 Gleiding darkbay/170 F: Look Honey
M: Over the Sun
10965
55.

9

PITCHOUNE DE MOUROCQ SF SVK 2003 Mare bay/169 cm F: HELIOS DE LA COUR
M: JOLICOEUR DE MOUROCQ
10747 xxx
56.

32

PORTOSANTO A1/1 SVK 2015 Gleiding bay/163 F: Lawman
M: Passe passe
10923 372IRE45249038T
57.

57

QUIMBY HSH HUN 2013 Gleiding darkbay/169 F: Quantum
M: Quina
81291 HUN K MF 130312104
58.

2

RABLÓ MAGYAR FÉLVÉR HUN 2008 Stalion darkbay/kuc:150 F: Ismeretlen
M: Ismeretlen
79410 Hun M QC00008HS15
59.

44

REMY Slovak Warmblood SVK 2005 Gleiding chestnut/165cm F: Sirius
M: Ross River
08618 xxx
60.

58

RUBINT HSH HUN 2003 Gleiding darkbay/164 F: Unkow
M: Unkow
82552 HUN K MF031160121
61.

28

SIRIUS HANNOVERIAN SVK 2009 Gleiding white/180+ F: Simplex
M: Esprit-SB
08371 De 431310582109
62.

16

SUN REFLECTION HANOVERIAN SVK 2012 Mare darkbay/163cm F: Drosselklang II
M: Emma
10950 xxx
63.

65

SUNNY - HUN 2012 Mare darkbay/170cm F: 3371 Márvány
M: Niagara
HUN K GN120490000 348199GN1204900 -
64.

23

SZÉPLAK GÓLIÁT MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2010 Gleiding chestnut/178 cm F: Széplak XVIII Kannibál
M: Cselszövő Isabell
79515 HUN M-KB100290000
65.

62

SZIKRÁZÓ NUVOLA Kisbéri Félvér HUN 2009-05-27 Mare chestnut/160 F: Bugac Szikrázó
M: Maxim Mézi
80534 UELN3481KB090940000 -
66.

67

TIMPEX FOXTROTT Hungarian Sport Horse SVK 2009 Mare bay/173 F: Timpex Cent
M: Timpex Lívia
10964 HUN K MF091320000
67.

47

TINA ST SVK 30.04.2004 Mare white/175 F: Corelli s.v.
M: Jaska/Časpa
06372 703001592115904
68.

33

TÜNDER - SVK 2011 Mare black/160 F: -
M: -
10759 -
69.

78

VADRÓZSA MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2003 Mare darkbay/- F: -
M: -
HUN -
70.

20

VILI MAGYAR SPORTLÓ HUN 2013 Gleiding chestnut/160 F: -
M: -
HUN MAO160050050 HUN MAO160050050
71.

26

VILI SPORTPONY HUN 2007 Gleiding bay/kuc:120cm F: -
M: -
HUN HUNM QC00015GN12
72.

36

VIOLETTE TEPLOKRVNÍK SVK 2012 Mare chestnut/165 cm F: Unknown
M: Unknown
10142 ZCHKS
73.

76

WOODSTOCK HUN HUN 2014 Gleiding bay/. F: .
M: .
HUN .
74.

39

WOODY Český Teplokrvnik SVK 2013 Gleiding bay/175 F: LOMBARD 1
M: WITOMINA
10176 203009223251213
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Alföldy Lilla
JK Czajlik ranch
2020-02-15
11
2020-02-15
7
2020-02-16
2
2020-02-16
4
2020-02-15
20
Anita Somogyi
Hubertus LK Győr
KANGA (60)
2020-02-15
18
2020-02-15
18
Babos Alica
HUN
2020-02-16
7
2020-02-16
Bargarova Laura
JSC Bernolakovo
CURACAO (52)
2020-02-15
27
2020-02-15
32
Bartkova Barbora
TJ ZIZKA
WOODY (39)
2020-02-15
Becková Vivien
JŠ Považany
TÜNDER (33)
2020-02-15
7
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
2
2020-02-16
13
Boros Bernadett
Hungary
CARLOS (66)
2020-02-15
10
2020-02-15
22
Bozsóki Bianka
Baldauf Team
GOBLEIN (22)
2020-02-15
29
2020-02-15
4
Čáliková Laura
Jš Bernolákovo
CODEX (75)
2020-02-15
21
2020-02-15
8
Chodilová Martina
Envirokone BA
COLIN (13)
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
16
2020-02-16
13
2020-02-16
9
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-16
3
2020-02-16
1
EMILY (15)
2020-02-15
6
2020-02-15
21
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
5
2020-02-16
11
2020-02-15
19
2020-02-15
15
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
8
2020-02-16
10
LETIZIA (17)
2020-02-15
7
2020-02-15
6
2020-02-16
8
2020-02-16
3
Dombi Vivien
Baldauf Team
2020-02-15
26
2020-02-15
22
Dóra Fekete
Halászi LK
2020-02-15
25
2020-02-15
9
Duditsová Diana
Jš Bernolákovo
CESARIO (73)
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-15
5
2020-02-15
4
2020-02-15
5
Egervari Attila
Hubertus LK Győr
QUIMBY (57)
2020-02-15
ARKAN (83)
2020-02-16
2
2020-02-16
4
Emilia Ehenreiter
Halászi LK
ALPHA (63)
2020-02-15
8
2020-02-15
10
ARAMIS (64)
2020-02-15
11
2020-02-15
13
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2020-02-15
15
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-16
5
2020-02-16
2
Ferdyn Marzena
ASK Świerklaniec
NIWAR (12)
2020-02-15
17
2020-02-15
2
2020-02-16
10
2020-02-16
4
Figľušová Laura
JK Kubiš Trnava
ALMON (80)
2020-02-15
10
2020-02-15
33
Gémesi Gergely
Baldauf Team
VILI (20)
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
Grešáková Mária
OGF Team Varín
FABIEN (51)
2020-02-15
12
2020-02-15
Határová Linda
Jš Bernolákovo
DAKOTA (70)
2020-02-15
24
2020-02-15
24
2020-02-15
25
2020-02-15
2
LARES (72)
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-15
4
Horáková Alexandra
Envirokone BA
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-16
5
Hornáková Veronika
JŠ Považany
2020-02-15
8
2020-02-15
2
Janečková Tereza
Jk Betty
GERA (10)
2020-02-16
3
2020-02-16
10
Jonczy Sylvie
JŠ Považany
2020-02-16
3
2020-02-16
1
Klaudia Mikó-Szabó
Hansági LSE
MATYI (61)
2020-02-15
5
2020-02-15
30
LOTUS (81)
2020-02-15
23
2020-02-15
17
Kotovová Dorota
JK Alberi
2020-02-15
7
2020-02-15
27
2020-02-16
11
2020-02-16
15
Krafčíková Katarína
JK Reitgroup Pribula Prešov
ELANTRA (24)
2020-02-16
2
2020-02-16
9
Kulíšková Ivana
JK FEMINI TEAM Trnava
TINA (47)
2020-02-15
34
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
NOBBY (48)
2020-02-15
14
2020-02-15
22
2020-02-16
4
2020-02-16
7
Letícia Tóth
Halászi LK
SUNNY (65)
2020-02-15
11
2020-02-15
14
Malíková Terézia
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-15
17
Martinkovičová Katarína
Spolok Priateľov Koní Trnava
2020-02-15
8
2020-02-15
26
Mikulášiková Kristína
Envirokone BA
2020-02-15
12
2020-02-15
21
Mokráň Roman
ZCHKS Topoľčianky
DICIO (45)
2020-02-15
14
2020-02-15
18
2020-02-16
12
2020-02-16
2020-02-15
16
2020-02-15
23
2020-02-16
14
2020-02-16
6
Molnárová Liana
JK Czajlik Ranch
LOLITA (79)
2020-02-15
Nosek Andrej
JK Alberi
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-15
13
2020-02-16
2020-02-16
1
Oroszi Dóra
Baldauf Team
2020-02-15
31
2020-02-15
6
Ouzký Daniel
Equitana Sport Horses
CRASH (53)
2020-02-15
10
2020-02-15
9
Paálová Leila Alexandra
JK Czajlik Ranch Dunajský Klátov
2020-02-15
4
2020-02-15
6
2020-02-16
7
2020-02-16
5
Partikova Nina
Slavia STU Bratislava
LORD (19)
2020-02-15
5
2020-02-15
1
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
8
Pásztor Dóra
Prime lovas klub
RABLÓ (2)
2020-02-15
6
2020-02-15
23
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
Prán Anissza
HUN
MADÁR (77)
2020-02-16
6
2020-02-16
9
Radičova Tatiana
Envirokone BA
REMY (44)
2020-02-15
9
2020-02-15
20
Rebeka Fülöp
Nagybajcsi Lovas klub
BECKO (35)
2020-02-15
19
Rusovová Sabina
JK Josy team TT
DELI (82)
2020-02-16
12
2020-02-16
8
Scherrens Jessica
SPK Trnava
CORINI (41)
2020-02-15
2
2020-02-15
5
2020-02-16
3
2020-02-16
1
Strählová Karolína
CJŠ Bernolákovo
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-15
15
Surgentova Janka
Jk Rozalka Pezinok
DEXTER (31)
2020-02-15
7
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-16
Szabina Kocsis
Kapuvári Lóbarátok Köre Egyesület
RUBINT (58)
2020-02-15
4
2020-02-15
24
Szilvia Kocsis
Hubertus LK
CHICAGO (55)
2020-02-15
Urminská Ivana
ŠK Saida
2020-02-15
12
2020-02-15
12
Vanessa Fehér
Prime Lovasklub
2020-02-15
8
FRIDA (30)
2020-02-15
19
Veronika Nyul
Hubertus lk Győr
VILI (26)
2020-02-15
11
Veverková Lucia
JŠ Považany
SIRIUS (28)
2020-02-15
25
2020-02-15
20
2020-02-16
6
2020-02-16
7
Wolner Amanda Júlia
TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
2020-02-15
2
2020-02-15
13
2020-02-15
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
4
Zemanovičová Nataša
Envirokone BA
2020-02-15
3
2020-02-16
1
2020-02-16
6
Zsófia Rajnai
Hubertus LK Győr
2020-02-15
16
2020-02-15
28

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-072019-1, Czajlik Ranch)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl