Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody regionalne w WKKW
Facimiech, 20-21.06.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:05:15
2020-06-14 15:39:44
Lena Ciszek RAMONA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:36:05
2020-06-14 15:39:18
Lena Ciszek EUFAMIA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:36:26
2020-06-14 15:38:49
Aleksandra Stańska KORA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:36:49
2020-06-14 15:37:36
Aleksandra Stańska L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 17:06:53
2020-06-14 09:13:32
Aleksandra Strońska DOMEYKO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 11:13:11
2020-06-14 09:13:07
Julia Sikora ARIZONA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 11:13:07
2020-06-14 09:12:48
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 11:13:06
2020-06-14 09:12:19
Katarzyna Kostarczyk FIONA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 11:13:03
2020-06-13 22:38:02
Wiktoria Chochół CZECZOT
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 11:13:02
2020-06-13 18:49:06
Irmina Kałka ROSSARD
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:39:25
2020-06-13 06:41:56
Magdalena Paraszczuk DOLLAR BOY M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:40:18
2020-06-11 13:02:27
Justyna Krupa WILLIE BOY
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/CNC 90
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:40:47
2020-06-11 06:44:07
Jolanta Sikacka HULANKA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:40:56
2020-06-11 06:43:42
Oliwia Gut KARINO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:40
2020-06-10 18:59:20
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:41:11
2020-06-10 07:13:13
Aleksandra Krok IL CIERRO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:34
2020-06-09 22:19:28
Alicja Stopa DANNY FOX B
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:30
2020-06-09 22:08:03
Jaga Matusiak NIRVANA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:29
2020-06-09 22:02:33
Alina Talik-Przechrzta QUILETTA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/CNC 90
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:24
2020-06-09 22:01:59
Alina Talik-Przechrzta LAVITA D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:23
2020-06-09 22:01:35
Wiktoria Kucia AMARILLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 13:05:16
2020-06-09 21:04:08
Agnieszka Nawrot MERRYLINE
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/CNC 90
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:42:19
2020-06-09 15:22:29
Dariusz Sulowski AKERMAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/CNC 90
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:42:46
2020-06-09 15:21:23
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:43:05
2020-06-09 12:30:08
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:43:17
2020-06-09 12:29:43
Aleksandra Połetek MG POLACO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:44:04
2020-06-09 12:29:17
Aleksandra Florek IZONIA M
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:44:23
2020-06-09 08:56:28
Krzysztof Koch KALIMINI
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/CNC 75
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:44:35
2020-06-09 08:51:07
Ewelina Żołna ACHA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:44:44
2020-06-08 22:02:38
Justyna Krasoń BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/CNC 90
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 16:44:53
2020-06-08 20:54:22
Maria Žarnovská BOLO ŁĄCZNIK
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/CNC 100
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
2. Ciszek Lena KJ PONYSPORT
2009 (Mł.)
brak
3. Florek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego.
2005 (JM.)
O050878
4. Gut Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
2003 (J.)
O047702
5. Kałka Irmina KJ Facimiech
S
O053543
6. Koch Krzysztof KJ Facimiech
S
O054530
7. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O024479
8. Krasoń Justyna Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2006 (JM.)
O041301
9. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
10. Krupa Justyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2006 (JM.)
O043333
11. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
12. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
13. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
14. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
15. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
16. Sikacka Jolanta Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
2006 (JM.)
O056388
17. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
18. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
19. Stopa Alicja KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O045951
20. Strońska Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O001783
10121568
21. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
22. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O026417
23. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
24. Žarnovská Maria KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
LZPZJ/1751/19
25. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ACHA MŁP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Minaret /
M: Anes /
brak -
2.

10

AKERMAN XO POL 2014 Ogier gniada/163 F: Banita /Arcus xx
M: Arwena/Dabur Dahoman
K028641 616 006 58 00954 14
3.

23

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

33

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
5.

1

BOLO ŁĄCZNIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Berlin-bej
M: Bola
K027810 616006580463511
6.

9

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
7.

2

BOUWERSHOF RIFALCO WELSH NED 2009 Wałach bułana/kuc:147 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Bouwershof Diamant
K025258
8.

30

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
Brak X
9.

27

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Danny Gold
M: Mingi
K016541 DE 44 14 113 488 05
10.

16

DOLLAR BOY M XX POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Zafonium
M: Dolriada
K019175 POL080000006025
11.

17

DOMEYKO WLKP POL 2006 Ogier skarogniada/166 F: Escudo /
M: Dalia /
K010136 -
12.

20

EUFAMIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tempelwachter
M: Ermengarda
brak
13.

31

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
14.

28

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
15.

14

HULANKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 29.11.2008 Mare chestnut/160 F: Hetman
M: Harfa
K021890 616 009 6701 64508
16.

12

IL CIERRO XO POL 2015 Wałach siwa/mk:155 F: Lucier
M: Il Rasha
K027903
17.

8

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
18.

6

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
K024079 616POL11007389T
19.

5

KALIMINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Raport
M: Kalahari
brak 616009640082212
20.

13

KARINO NN POL None Wałach inna F: Nn
M: Nn
K025504
21.

19

KORA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
22.

18

L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Lena
K029228 616009570112715
23.

24

LAVITA D SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Luna
K029427 POL 009 67 00175 04
24.

22

MERRYLINE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
K028319 616006570169614
25.

7

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
26.

32

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
27.

26

NIRVANA TURYNGIJSKA POL 1997 klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Rubirando
M: Nicole III
K020969 POL 009 58 03122 97
28.

25

QUILETTA Oldenburger Springpferd POL 12.02.2010 Klacz gniada/175 F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
K019009 DE 41 81 801 669 10
29.

21

RAMONA KUC POL - klacz gniada/kuc:- F: -
M: -
K010911 -
30.

29

ROSSARD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
K029432 POL 616 006 69 01356 09
31.

15

WILLIE BOY CONNEMARA POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
Nr PZJ: K020498 372003006825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (30)
2020-06-21
7
Ciszek Lena
KJ PONYSPORT
EUFAMIA (20)
2020-06-21
RAMONA (21)
2020-06-21
Florek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego.
2020-06-21
1
Gut Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich ARION
KARINO (13)
2020-06-21
5
Kałka Irmina
KJ Facimiech
ROSSARD (29)
2020-06-21
Koch Krzysztof
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
2
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (31)
2020-06-21
2
Krasoń Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Czarny Dunajec
2020-06-21
2
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2020-06-21
4
Krupa Justyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-06-21
3
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
3
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
NIRVANA (26)
2020-06-21
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
1
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
9
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-06-21
5
Sikacka Jolanta
Stowarzyszenie Pasjonatów Sportów Jeździeckich Arion
HULANKA (14)
2020-06-21
6
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
6
ARIZONA (33)
2020-06-21
8
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2020-06-21
KORA (19)
2020-06-21
6
Stopa Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
Strońska Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
DOMEYKO (17)
2020-06-21
3
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2020-06-21
5
AKERMAN (10)
2020-06-21
4
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-06-21
8
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
Žarnovská Maria
KJK pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2020-06-21
7
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ACHA (3)
2020-06-21
4

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H6-062020-2, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl