Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Wielki Finał Małej Ligi PPC 2019/2020
Polish Pony Club, 20-21.06.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 21:31:05
2020-06-18 20:00:22
Aleksandra Kruczek OLA KOLA
  • 1x 2//40cm-zwykły
  • 2x 3//60cm-zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 06:05:35
2020-06-17 21:16:11
Hanna Mikołajczyk OKAVANGO
  • 1x 11//Finałowy Dressage Dance - Grupa Open
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-18 06:05:26
2020-06-17 21:15:35
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 2x 5//90cm-zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 10:52:30
2020-06-14 21:24:41
Natalia Szymańska MEWA
  • 2x 3//60cm-zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 10:52:47
2020-06-14 21:19:27
Nikola Sobòtka HAWANA
  • 2x 4//80cm-zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 10:52:40
2020-06-13 22:13:07
Maria Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 1//Shetty-20cm (dokładności bez rozgrywki)-dozwolona asekuracja z ziemi
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Daniszewska Marcelina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O054367
2. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
4. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O58055
5. Kruczek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2005 (JM.)
Brak
6. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Ponny Club
2006 (JM.)
31394/17
7. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
8. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
9. Myhan Laura Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
10. Pacyńska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
11. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
12. Ruszczyńska Lena Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Sob?tka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
14. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
15. Szmyt Marysia Polish Pony Club
2013 (Mł.)
16. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
O045627
17. Tokarczyk Michał Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
18. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

Allegria KUC WALIJSKI 2008 klacz siwa/115cm F:
M:
2.

3

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: ANAPON RASHKA
K024821 616013600054113
3.

9

BONA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: UITERWAARRDEN'S TOMMY
M: UITERWAARRDEN'S BO
Brak -
4.

1

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
5.

13

DEYSSY KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
6.

11

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
K023954 POL013600182904
7.

20

Garson NN 2000 wałach gniada F: nn
M: nn
8.

10

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
9.

2

Jasmina PPC KUC WALIJSKI 2015 klacz siwa/129 F: nn
M: nn
10.

4

MALIBU STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
K026544 brak
11.

5

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: Grey
M: Magia
K027548 brak
12.

18

OKAVANGO NN POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/160 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak
13.

21

OLA KOLA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2000 klacz myszata/mk:135 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616098100023113
14.

17

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
K026511 POL 999 52 01845 04
15.

19

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
K024820
16.

6

Romeo KUC WALIJSKI 2015 wałąch siwa/115 F:
M:
17.

12

Simba KUC SZETLANDZKI 2013 wałach kasztan F: nn
M: nn
18.

16

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:122 F: TWIX
M: GASKONIA
LKRWZJ/696/20 POL013640024405
19.

8

WOTAN MŁP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Wiedza / Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Daniszewska Marcelina
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (19)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
4
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
4
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club
Garson (20)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
5
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-21
3
Kruczek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-20
5
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Ponny Club
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
3
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (3)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
6
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
FIONA (11)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2
Simba (12)
2020-06-20
Myhan Laura
Polish Pony Club
BONA (9)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
8
Pacyńska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
7
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
FIONA (11)
2020-06-21
2
Ruszczyńska Lena
Polish Pony Club
BONA (9)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
2
Sob?tka Nikola
Brak
HAWANA (10)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
4
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club
Romeo (6)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
Szmyt Marysia
Polish Pony Club
Simba (12)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-20
5
Tokarczyk Michał
Polish Pony Club
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
5
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
WOTAN (8)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
1

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-082019-3, Polish Pony Club)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl