Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT Stajnia Ułańska
Brzostek, 15.09.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Buczyńska Patrycja Stajnia Rajdowo Trecowa
2003 (J.)
brak
2. Czyż Gabryiela -
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Dul Mateusz BPK pdka
S
O041808
4. Dworak Monika BPK pdkp
2002 (J.)
brak
5. Dziura Klaudia BPK (OJ Tango)
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Fudala Martyna Stajnia Siedland
2004 (J.)
brak
7. Gancarz Gabriela Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O050913
8. Giebułtowski Marcin Bpk
S
Brak
9. Gil Zuzanna -
2003 (J.)
-
10. Gurba Aleksandra -
S
brak
11. Kamińska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
S
O011194
12. Kamińska Natalia KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2002 (J.)
O040956
13. Kawalec Martyna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
o042599
14. Klimasz Wiktoria Klub jezdziecki Leśne szlaki
15. Klimasz Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2002 (J.)
O048232
16. Kloc Monika bpk
S
brak
17. Kras Emilia Stajnia Siedland
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Krupa Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O040315
19. Mastej Karolnia Stajnia Rajdowo Trecowa
2000 (MJ.)
brak
20. Mezzadri Pola BPK
2007 (JM.)
brak
21. Myśliwiec Julia Stajnia Oxer
22. Myśliwiec Karolina Stajnia Oxer
23. Ombach Michał BPK(OJ Tango)
2002 (J.)
Brak
24. Ombach Zofia -
2000 (MJ.)
brak
25. Ozimowska Agnieszka Świerkowe Rancho
2002 (J.)
brak
26. Radelczuk Aleksandra -
2004 (J.)
brak
27. Sury Aleksandra Stajnia Ułańska
2002 (J.)
brak
28. Świerk Sandra Świerkowe Rancho
S
brak
29. Urbanek Paweł Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
S
O032616
30. Wolicka Wiktoria Świerkowe Rancho
2008 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

F:
M:
2.

9

ADRIAN II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bijou Be
M: April-Polsmark
K027110 616009570115114
3.

29

AFRYKA - POL 2000 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
4.

17

ALEGRO Typ Gorącokrwisty POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL 999630119104
5.

11

ANABELL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Emetyt
M: Arka
Brak Brak
6.

7

ARASZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Aruba
brak
7.

24

BALERO - POL 1999 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
8.

8

BELMAR MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/Brak F: Kalmet
M: Bella Dona
K027477 616007610080111
9.

21

CAPRICHOZA TYP SZLACHETNY, POL 2008 Klacz siwa/- F: -
M: -
- POL 999 63 02152 08
10.

13

DALIDO PRO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/162 F: D
M: D
Brak DE418180159
11.

34

Dalido Pro F:
M:
12.

10

ERAGON MALOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach siwa/160 F: Parys
M: Etna
Brak
13.

5

EZA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Czambuł
M: Ezyna
K027403 POL009630182208
14.

33

Junipera F:
M:
15.

35

JUNIPERA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kara/173 F: Emetyt
M: Jagoda / Wig
K027545 POL006540140808
16.

30

JUTRZENKA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Barnaba
M: Jorka
brak 616 009 58 03960 14
17.

16

KAMA OLI NN POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
18.

2

Lawenda F:
M:
19.

31

LILITH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bibigar
M: Leila
brak
20.

28

LONGINUS PODBIPIĘTA WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Castilio / Cassin I
M: Lucy
K021662 POL616007610176
21.

14

MUSTANG SAN PEPI SP POL 2013 Wałach bułana F: /
M: /
Brak
22.

19

NERPA - POL - Klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
23.

15

PIONIER NN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: -
M: -
brak brak
24.

12

PLATON Z IZB HUCULSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc:138 F: Zawilec
M: Planeta
brak brak
25.

18

POLKA - POL - Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
26.

27

REBELIA OS POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Rammstein
M: Walburga/Werther
brak
27.

1

Skarto F:
M:
28.

23

STRADIVARIUS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl sp / Luron KWPN
M: Symphonie BWP / Heartbreaker KWPN
brak
29.

25

TANTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
brak
30.

26

TEKSAS - POL - Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
31.

32

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
32.

6

WATRA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:142,5 F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Wojna / Waron
K019849 POL013570082501
33.

20

WAZA HC POL - Klacz kara/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
34.

22

WOCZKA-O HC POL - Klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Buczyńska Patrycja
Stajnia Rajdowo Trecowa
2019-09-15
5
2019-09-15
Czyż Gabryiela
-
TANTRA (25)
2019-09-15
7
2019-09-15
Dul Mateusz
BPK pdka
ANABELL (11)
2019-09-15
18
2019-09-15
5
Dworak Monika
BPK pdkp
2019-09-15
Dziura Klaudia
BPK (OJ Tango)
LILITH (31)
2019-09-15
14
2019-09-15
Fudala Martyna
Stajnia Siedland
ERAGON (10)
2019-09-15
8
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
9
Gancarz Gabriela
Bpk
ARASZ (7)
2019-09-15
7
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
3
Giebułtowski Marcin
Bpk
ALEGRO (17)
2019-09-15
9
Gil Zuzanna
-
REBELIA (27)
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
7
Gurba Aleksandra
-
BALERO (24)
2019-09-15
11
2019-09-15
Kamińska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej P K A
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
2
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
BELMAR (8)
2019-09-15
22
2019-09-15
9
Kawalec Martyna
BPK
ALEGRO (17)
2019-09-15
14
2019-09-15
Klimasz Wiktoria
Klub jezdziecki Leśne szlaki
2019-09-15
3
2019-09-15
Klimasz Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Leśne Szlaki
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
Kloc Monika
bpk
2019-09-15
6
2019-09-15
3
Kras Emilia
Stajnia Siedland
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
2
Krupa Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
EZA (5)
2019-09-15
Mastej Karolnia
Stajnia Rajdowo Trecowa
PIONIER (15)
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
21
Mezzadri Pola
BPK
2019-09-15
2
2019-09-15
5
Myśliwiec Julia
Stajnia Oxer
2019-09-15
14
2019-09-15
Myśliwiec Karolina
Stajnia Oxer
Skarto (1)
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
4
2019-09-15
8
Ombach Michał
BPK(OJ Tango)
2019-09-15
2019-09-15
20
Ombach Zofia
-
2019-09-15
8
2019-09-15
6
Ozimowska Agnieszka
Świerkowe Rancho
NERPA (19)
2019-09-15
12
2019-09-15
14
Radelczuk Aleksandra
-
2019-09-15
11
2019-09-15
13
Sury Aleksandra
Stajnia Ułańska
AFRYKA (29)
2019-09-15
6
2019-09-15
10
Świerk Sandra
Świerkowe Rancho
POLKA (18)
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
18
2019-09-15
Urbanek Paweł
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy OSTOJA
2019-09-15
1
2019-09-15
1
Wolicka Wiktoria
Świerkowe Rancho
WAZA (20)
2019-09-15
10
2019-09-15
12

Number of Riders: 30

Number of Horses: 34

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-1, Sports Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl