Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Hubertusowe ZT Stajnia Ułańska
Brzostek, 28.09.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bełda Agnieszka JSJ
2. Gaborska Oliwia JSJ
3. Gaborska Oliwia JSJ
4. Gancarz Gabriela Bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O050913
5. Gurba Aleksandra -
1998 (MJ.)
brak
6. Kaszowicz Kornelia JSJ
7. Maciejko Justyna KJ Kudłate Rancho
8. Myśliwiec Julia Stajnia Oxer
9. Myśliwiec Karolina Stajnia Oxer
10. Nowak Oliwia Stajnia Gawęda
11. Ozimowska Agnieszka Świerkowe Rancho
2002 (J.)
brak
12. Radelczuk Aleksandra -
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Siudyła Joanna Woźnica Team
14. Sury Aleksandra Stajnia Ułańska
2002 (J.)
brak
15. Świerk Sandra Świerkowe Rancho
S
brak
16. Szot Aleksandra JSJ
17. Węgrzyn Katarzyna JSJ
18. Wolicka Wiktoria Świerkowe Rancho
2008 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AFRYKA - POL 2000 Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
2.

7

ARASZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Barnaba
M: Aruba
O: Stanisław Stasiowski
B: Sławomir Grela
brak
3.

17

BALERO - POL 1999 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
4.

13

Cowu F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

5

Dalia F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

16

Grzywa F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

6

Jedlina F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

14

Lawenda F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

9

Libra F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

2

NERPA - POL - Klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
11.

15

Pigwa F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

12

Pirja hc F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

3

POLKA - POL - Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
14.

10

Rozana hc F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

4

WAZA HC POL - Klacz kara/mk:- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
16.

1

WOCZKA-O HC POL - Klacz gniada/mk:- F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
- -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bełda Agnieszka
JSJ
Pirja (12)
2019-09-28
11
Gaborska Oliwia
JSJ
Pirja (12)
2019-09-28
12
Gaborska Oliwia
JSJ
Grzywa (16)
2019-09-28
7
Gancarz Gabriela
Bpk
ARASZ (7)
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
Gurba Aleksandra
-
BALERO (17)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
4
Kaszowicz Kornelia
JSJ
Grzywa (16)
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
14
Maciejko Justyna
KJ Kudłate Rancho
Dalia (5)
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
Myśliwiec Julia
Stajnia Oxer
Lawenda (14)
2019-09-28
10
2019-09-28
1
Myśliwiec Karolina
Stajnia Oxer
Cowu (13)
2019-09-28
13
2019-09-28
Nowak Oliwia
Stajnia Gawęda
Pigwa (15)
2019-09-28
4
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
Ozimowska Agnieszka
Świerkowe Rancho
POLKA (3)
2019-09-28
9
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
2
Radelczuk Aleksandra
-
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
9
Siudyła Joanna
Woźnica Team
2019-09-28
3
2019-09-28
2
Sury Aleksandra
Stajnia Ułańska
AFRYKA (8)
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
6
2019-09-28
Świerk Sandra
Świerkowe Rancho
NERPA (2)
2019-09-28
8
2019-09-28
11
2019-09-28
7
Szot Aleksandra
JSJ
Rozana (10)
2019-09-28
1
2019-09-28
3
Węgrzyn Katarzyna
JSJ
Libra (9)
2019-09-28
2
2019-09-28
12
2019-09-28
Wolicka Wiktoria
Świerkowe Rancho
WAZA (4)
2019-09-28
5
2019-09-28
7
2019-09-28
3

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092019-1, Sports Events)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl