Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bernagiewicz Robert KJ Huzar Józefów
S
O025481
2. Chmaj Julia
3. Feret Katarzyna Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
O038142
4. Fisiak Marta BPK (LOD)
S
O004344
5. Gala Blanka BP
2007 (JM.)
Brak
6. Górecka Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
S
Brak
7. Harasim Liliana bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
8. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O047941
9. Kempska Julia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (J.)
0047298
10. Kot Oliwia SKJ Horseprofi
2003 (J.)
brak
11. Kotecka Malena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2007 (JM.)
O045956
12. Kotecki Dawid Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2004 (JM.)
O045959
13. Kunikowska Karolina
14. Lasota Alicja BPK
2008 (Mł.)
brak
15. Lasota Jacek St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009929
16. Lota Aleksandra Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O035558
17. Mokwińska Hanna
18. Mrozowska Maria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022954
19. Pawłowska Hanna Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
2002 (J.)
O037401
20. Pierzchała Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Pieta Nikola BPK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
22. Pilatowicz Aleksandra LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O018692
23. Procyszyn Joanna brak
S
O039384
24. Procyszyn Magdalena niezrzeszony
S
brak
25. Ratajska Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (JM.)
O036019
26. Siergiej-Krzysztofiak Ludmiła
27. Soszka Aleksandra
28. Spychałowicz Arkadiusz Niezrzeszony
Brak
29. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O042931
30. Wieczorek Kornelia CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
2008 (Mł.)
brak
31. Willamowicz Dagmara Łódzki klub jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
Brak
32. Zajcew Magdalena LKJ Gabon Walewice
2000 (MJ.)
O022014
33. Zielińska Katarzyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O008529
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALMERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rammstein
M: Andromeda
K024468 616009590062410
2.

46

ARES ŚL 1997 SIWA F: SAJUDIS
M: ARENDA
3.

31

ASTENIA II Małopolska POL 2015 Klacz kara/kuc:154 F: Agat
M: Asanti
K028020 616006580371815
4.

18

AVANTI Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Łyskacz
M: Ascania
K015220 POL999590240206
5.

44

BAJTEL F:
M:
6.

16

BONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Walor
M: Balerina
K011147 114663
7.

6

CARRY BEST OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/157 F: cecottos's as
M: greath dream
brak de418181112211
8.

10

CHACCALL OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Casallco / Casall
M: Chaccizia / Chacco Blue
K027789 DE 418185006015
9.

2

CONOR XX POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
brak
10.

11

DEKALOG Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Fagot
M: Dida
K012817
11.

8

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Fuego Du Prelet sf
M: Dunkierka sp
K020372
12.

9

DORKA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Iner
M: Dorodna
Brak
13.

24

DOSIA Typ Prymitywny POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999660578411
14.

22

DUMKA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: Hort
M: Dolina
K023206 009580544006
15.

21

EVEREST M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach gniada/180 F: Nice boy
M: Eneida
K020685
16.

30

FIDŻI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa / Ozarro
K013398 009590155908
17.

35

FLAP KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
brak brak
18.

33

HURAGAN Malopolska POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: NABUCHO DU SUREIN
M: Humoreska
brak
19.

32

IWA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wisol/
M: Irka/
K014458 POL009590223203
20.

38

JUTRZENKA F:
M:
21.

41

KAZAR M F:
M:
22.

26

LUKRECJA MŁP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Efekt
M: Lawenda
K027890 616006590125015
23.

13

MAJA Kuc Walijski LTU 2003 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
brak
24.

36

MICHAEL KNIGHT KWPN GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022871 528003000031116
25.

25

MONSUN SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rumianek /
M: Majka / Emetic
K015218 616999590272109
26.

37

MORIS Wielkopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa/172 F: Leonardo
M: Martini
Brak 616007610104614
27.

14

PANTONINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vandamme
M: Partita
K016417
28.

15

PLAMKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Klacz srokata/mk:150 F: Hornet
M: Paloma
K023208 616999590265110
29.

20

RAPHAELLA P SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Rebella / Landos
K018637 POL009610010308
30.

19

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rowa / Rotspon
K017788 616009590268009
31.

23

RAVIVIA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/162 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Raphaella P / Correro
K025418 616 009 61 00085 14
32.

5

SANRAJS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Quite Last
M: Selvina / Elvis
K022278
33.

12

SILVER SPP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: ŁYSKACZ
M: SILEN
brak 616009592044913
34.

29

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
K025129 528018020121352
35.

17

TALINA Typ Koń Mały POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
36.

43

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Wilma / Mag
K011113 POL006690025806
37.

42

WYRWIGROSZ F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernagiewicz Robert
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-09-07
1
2019-09-07
Chmaj Julia
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Feret Katarzyna
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DORKA (9)
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
Fisiak Marta
BPK (LOD)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Gala Blanka
BP
DOSIA (24)
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
1
Górecka Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Horseprofi
CONOR (2)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Harasim Liliana
bpk
WILMAR (43)
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-07
5
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-08
2
150
2019-09-08
4
Kempska Julia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
AVANTI (18)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Kot Oliwia
SKJ Horseprofi
PLAMKA (15)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Kotecka Malena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
DUMKA (22)
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
5
Kotecki Dawid
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki HORSEPROFI
2019-09-07
2
2019-09-07
2
150
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
2
150
Kunikowska Karolina
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
Lasota Alicja
BPK
MAJA (13)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Lasota Jacek
St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
SILVER (12)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Lota Aleksandra
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DIEGO (8)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-07
8
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Mokwińska Hanna
BAJTEL (44)
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
7
Mrozowska Maria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
MONSUN (25)
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Pawłowska Hanna
Walewicki klub jeździecki GABON
FIDŻI (30)
2019-09-07
4
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
Pierzchała Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
HURAGAN (33)
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
3
Pieta Nikola
BPK
FLAP (35)
2019-09-08
6
2019-09-08
Pilatowicz Aleksandra
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-09-08
5
2019-09-08
Procyszyn Joanna
brak
ALMERO (7)
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
Procyszyn Magdalena
niezrzeszony
2019-09-07
2019-09-07
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
Ratajska Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
2019-09-08
9
2019-09-08
4
Siergiej-Krzysztofiak Ludmiła
KAZAR M (41)
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
6
Soszka Aleksandra
ARES (46)
2019-09-08
2
2019-09-08
8
2019-09-08
1
Spychałowicz Arkadiusz
Niezrzeszony
MORIS (37)
2019-09-07
Troć Wiktoria
KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2019-09-07
1
200
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-08
1
200
2019-09-08
3
100
2019-09-07
3
100
2019-09-07
1
200
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
1
200
Wieczorek Kornelia
CSJ EQUESTRO ŁÓDŹ
IWA (32)
2019-09-08
2019-09-08
Willamowicz Dagmara
Łódzki klub jeździecki
BONA (16)
2019-09-08
1
2019-09-08
TALINA (17)
2019-09-08
3
2019-09-08
Zajcew Magdalena
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2019-09-07
3
2019-09-07
6
2019-09-08
4
2019-09-08
5
Zielińska Katarzyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
DEKALOG (11)
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-07
7
2019-09-08
7
2019-09-08
2

Number of Riders: 33

Number of Horses: 37

The sum of prizes: 1 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl