Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 20:24:40
2020-06-17 20:24:40
Jacek Rajnert HORATA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:20:48
2020-06-15 19:53:10
Łukasz Schilke GENERAŁ GRANDE
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:16:41
2020-06-15 13:12:41
Jacek Rajnert ODESSA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:19:58
2020-06-15 09:22:56
Agata Kurek AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:19:40
2020-06-15 09:22:11
Mateusz Kiempa ABIGAIL
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:45:54
2020-06-15 07:21:21
Wiktoria Kujawa MROCZEK
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:45:43
2020-06-15 06:40:14
Wiktoria Kujawa LOGAN
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:45:36
2020-06-13 09:12:17
Tomasz Burzyński CINZANO
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:19:03
2020-06-12 23:38:40
Daria Komosa AZTEC
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:44:39
2020-06-12 23:09:18
Julia Osowiecka GUIDO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:44:21
2020-06-12 21:26:41
Diana Jaroszkiewicz TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 20:44:10
2020-06-12 21:26:04
Diana Jaroszkiewicz INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:18:00
2020-06-12 16:04:14
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:17:36
2020-06-12 16:04:00
Sylwia Rychlik UDINE
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:18:31
2020-06-12 14:06:12
Michał Niczyporuk WINDHAYES
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 16:18:17
2020-06-12 14:05:33
Patrycja Kubicka JAK CHEF
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:32:54
2020-06-11 20:50:37
Weronika Wiśniewska LUCKY STAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:32:37
2020-06-11 15:55:26
Michał Hycki SAFRAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:32:19
2020-06-11 15:47:51
Michał Hycki SOPLICA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:57:08
2020-06-10 16:54:30
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:54:20
2020-06-09 21:16:25
Kornelia Marcinkan DAFNE
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:51:37
2020-06-09 21:16:05
Agnieszka Burzyńska NAVARRA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 23:06:13
2020-06-09 15:18:19
Hanna Hudziak LORD VULKAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:17:13
2020-06-09 10:04:59
Alicja Tropiło EREZ M
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 11:27:30
2020-06-09 09:44:08
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz KOMES
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:16:43
2020-06-09 09:43:34
Tadeusz Kozakiewicz BIRKUT
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:55:43
2020-06-08 19:35:37
Adam Prajwocki GLADIATOR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:30:03
2020-06-08 19:24:10
Amelia Kupczyk ORIESKA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:16:24
2020-06-08 14:23:13
Aleksandra Lewszyk NEGRA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:55:14
2020-06-08 11:23:51
Iga Szostak GREGORY S
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:54:58
2020-06-08 11:23:18
Iga Szostak MILANO
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:54:34
2020-06-07 20:14:55
Emilia Tousty LUBAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:54:02
2020-06-07 20:13:46
Nadia Stachura NAGATO
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:53:20
2020-06-07 20:13:23
Katarzyna Kokowska HEDORA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:52:53
2020-06-07 20:13:04
Katarzyna Kokowska AVATAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:52:19
2020-06-07 20:12:47
Katarzyna Kokowska GROM
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:51:51
2020-06-07 20:12:30
Oliwia Mycio DOKTOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 12:51:18
2020-06-07 20:12:02
Wiktoria Klimczak ROSALIE
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 19:59:28
2020-06-07 14:44:44
Michał Zakrzewski ZELT
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:49:15
2020-06-06 21:36:11
Maria Gil BOLONIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:14:16
2020-06-05 20:37:25
Natalia Sysiak J'04 DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:13:39
2020-06-05 20:26:43
Joanna Durka IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:15:06
2020-06-05 18:23:43
Natasza Wostal SZABLON
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:14:39
2020-06-05 18:19:25
Natasza Wostal MOEL
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:12:20
2020-06-05 18:04:32
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 SERGIO M
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:11:46
2020-06-05 18:03:46
Maurycy Wyżykowski J'03 JACK BLACK
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:11:10
2020-06-05 18:03:04
Joanna Durka LARKIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:10:41
2020-06-05 18:01:59
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:09:58
2020-06-05 18:01:19
Natalia Kotyra J'03 NICE SILVER
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
40 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-06-07 19:55:52
2020-06-05 16:13:41
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
39 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-06-07 19:52:15
2020-06-05 15:39:03
Zuzanna Borkowska GRACJA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
38 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-06-07 19:51:59
2020-06-05 15:32:35
Karolina Miś SOKRATES
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
37 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-06-07 19:51:43
2020-06-05 15:31:49
Karolina Miś ACAPULCO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:29:45
2020-06-05 12:52:59
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:28:47
2020-06-05 12:51:47
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 22:45:27
2020-06-05 12:17:56
Izabela Krajewska KONTRA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 21:30:22
2020-06-05 10:01:36
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:11:57
2020-06-05 09:30:34
Magda Mirosz LAVER
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:12:09
2020-06-05 09:30:18
Magda Mirosz BIG STAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:18:46
2020-06-04 22:38:41
Katarzyna Brandys J'04 LEONIDAS
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:45:40
2020-06-04 21:38:43
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:44:54
2020-06-04 21:38:02
Antoni Baran J'02 EPIKUR
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 22:43:52
2020-06-04 19:58:37
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 11:27:09
2020-06-04 19:40:58
Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek WATERLOO
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 09:52:58
2020-06-04 19:14:19
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 23:21:26
2020-06-04 19:03:38
Klaudia Gawdzik Jm'06 NIKE
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:44:30
2020-06-04 19:03:28
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:20:49
2020-06-04 18:55:44
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz COSTANZA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:51:36
2020-06-04 17:32:34
Nina Dubowska Jm'05 BURZAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:10:30
2020-06-04 17:31:38
Wiktoria Redek Jm'04 ABSTYNENCJA M
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 16:05:33
2020-06-04 17:21:50
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:33:41
2020-06-04 16:42:15
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:32:37
2020-06-04 16:41:48
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 EKOLOG
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:30:17
2020-06-04 16:41:24
Zofia Pogodzińska Mj'99 CHIPS
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:27:52
2020-06-04 16:40:29
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 SENEGAL M
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:26:40
2020-06-04 16:39:58
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 18:25:18
2020-06-04 16:38:57
Julianna Jaszczuk Jm'04 DAHAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 90/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena B
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 14:05:09
2020-06-04 15:00:06
Katarzyna Sobczyk BALTIMORE
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 14:04:40
2020-06-04 14:57:06
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 14:03:52
2020-06-04 14:56:41
Katarzyna Sobczyk PHOENIX 03
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 14:03:19
2020-06-04 12:52:16
Katarzyna Dulian GYPSY
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 12:43:17
2020-06-04 11:46:34
Anna Krukowska HARRISTOWN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 12:42:30
2020-06-04 11:44:28
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUSINESS
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 14:01:48
2020-06-04 11:15:17
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 10:11:52
2020-06-04 10:10:53
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 16:22:06
2020-06-04 09:50:45
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 16:18:54
2020-06-04 09:41:23
Zofia Polanek NESTOR S
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 23:20:45
2020-06-03 23:32:18
Małgorzata Keister LEXUS
  • 1x 2/CNC 100/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:24:04
2020-06-03 23:19:08
Krzysztof Zareba CZINGIS
  • 1x 3/CNC 1*/Próba ujeżdżenia - Arena A
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
2. Borkowska Zuzanna BPK
2005 (JM.)
O037996
3. Brandys Katarzyna UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2004 (J.)
O046446
4. Burzyńska Agnieszka SKJ Zastawno
S
O021022
5. Burzyński Tomasz SKJ Zastawno
S
O000999
6. Dubowska Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
7. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
8. Durka Joanna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
S
O027147
9. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
10. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
11. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
12. Hudziak Hanna KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
13. Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
14. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
15. Jaszczuk Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Keister Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O040042
17. Kiempa Mateusz SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
18. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
19. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
20. Komosa Daria KJ Polonez Damnica
2004 (J.)
O050629
21. Kotyra Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
22. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
23. Krajewska Izabela Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007622
24. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
25. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
S
O000895
26. Kujawa Wiktoria Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (JM.)
O042947
27. Kupczyk Amelia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2004 (J.)
O036435
28. Kurek Agata SCSJ Coval Pogórze
1999 (MJ.)
O023953
29. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
30. Lewszyk Aleksandra FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
S
O033323
31. Lipkowski Jerzy KJ Polonez
S
O003673
32. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
33. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O045784
34. Marcinkan Kornelia SKJ Zastawno
2004 (J.)
O049106
35. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
36. Mirosz Magda UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O008241
37. Miś Karolina UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2006 (JM.)
O042379
38. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
39. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
40. Niczyporuk Michał KJ Polonez
S
brak
41. Osowiecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
O040278
42. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
43. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
44. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
45. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O037296
46. Popiel M'06 Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
47. Prajwocki Adam bpk
S
O040432
48. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (JM.)
O054410
49. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
50. Redek Wiktoria UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O031764
51. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
52. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
53. Schilke Łukasz AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O024667
54. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa UKS Military Kąck
S
O003034
55. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
S
O003062
10139870
56. Stachura Nadia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O051538
57. Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O035529
58. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
59. Sysiak Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O038607
60. Szostak Iga Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O029098
61. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
62. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
O047456
63. Tropiło Alicja UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2001 (MJ.)
O031302
64. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
65. Wiśniewska Weronika JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
O051812
66. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
67. Wyżykowski Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
68. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
69. Zareba Krzysztof Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O003917
70. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

94

ABIGAIL SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Eloyuent
M: Ambrozja
K025199
2.

12

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004 616POL11007380T
3.

63

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: CONCERT
M: AGUAJA
K013743 616009520060409
4.

53

AMBROZIO J TRAK POL 2008 Ogier kara F: CZARCZAF
M: AMBROZJA
K012711
5.

71

AVATAR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xx Pol
6.

93

AZTEC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Asta
K008818 POL007600018604
7.

58

BALTIMORE SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/165 F: Cassilio
M: Black Flower
K028032 616009530229213
8.

27

BIG STAR SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
LKRWZJ/2902/20 0000000
9.

78

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
10.

45

BOLONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/158 F: Lanvester L ex. Lansvester L
M: Babilonia
K028231 616009670038015
11.

11

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
12.

13

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
13.

16

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
14.

99

CINZANO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Cicha Woda
brak
15.

10

COSTANZA SI ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cascari
M: Introversa delle Roane / Maigueside
K023695 380007000150083
16.

21

CRAFTY BUSINESS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster
K023873
17.

26

CZINGIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likedeeler
M: Czacza
K010923 11342
18.

82

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/159 F: Faktor
M: Dynastia
brak 616007600111313
19.

19

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
20.

35

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
K021698 616009660588710
21.

42

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Diarado's Boy
M: Loreana
K024519 DE44140969013
22.

69

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
23.

29

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 gelding bay/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
24.

59

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
K025141 .
25.

9

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
26.

15

EKOLOG XO POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Domu ba
M: Ekspansja JP
K011951 11683
27.

3

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
28.

79

EREZ M SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Montbard XX
M: Elegia / Le Voltaire
K014898 12374
29.

2

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
30.

90

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
31.

95

GENERAŁ GRANDE SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gravent
M: Lacosidia
K012812 616009611037202
32.

51

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/172 F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria
K017441 616009640092407
33.

65

GRACJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Chacco Fly
M: Gold Marie
K024801 616009640050312
34.

76

GREGORY S TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 Wałach gniada/163 F: Likwor
M: Gipsa
K028233 616999530225515
35.

70

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
K011992 POL009610215608
36.

98

GUIDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Gioconda
K025654 -
37.

61

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
38.

20

HARRISTOWN Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
K023872
39.

72

HEDORA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xx Xx
40.

102

HORATA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
41.

96

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
42.

41

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Its'Me du Mesnil
M: Loamia
K024399 DE418181004216
43.

37

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
44.

91

JAK CHEF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Chef Supreme
M: Juka
Brak Brak
45.

7

KASZMIR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: LORD STAR
M: KALLIOPE
K019532
46.

50

KOMES XXX POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Nnn
M: Nnnn
Brak 61699964084015
47.

30

KONTRA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
48.

22

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735 -
49.

36

LARKIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 Ogier gniada/170 F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
K020989 DE421000691411
50.

28

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
K016947 616006690025110
51.

1

LEONIDAS OLDENBURG POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
K028722 DE 433330558214
52.

25

LEXUS SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Leika / Einklang
K019535 POL009610043609
53.

100

LOGAN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna/mk:156 F: Liguster
M: Tangana
K028385 013840015206
54.

80

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili/Lennon
K023104 K023104
55.

74

LUBAR XX POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Noel
M: Lady St Moritz
K027415 616POL13008161T
56.

86

LUCKY STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:157 F: Denetor
M: Laguna
K018654 616009530005710
57.

31

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
58.

75

MILANO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Noel
M: Malia
K023117 616006530000711
59.

39

MOEL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706 616006530004513
60.

101

MROCZEK BRAK POL Brak Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
61.

73

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
62.

81

NAVARRA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Nevada / Quamiro
K022400 DE455870168007
63.

49

NEGRA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 20.09.2009 Klacz siwa/165 F: Eldorado
M: Nastazja
brak 616999640095809
64.

24

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
K025580 616009520042114
65.

66

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
K008900 POL009520059903
66.

34

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
67.

8

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
68.

5

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
69.

88

ODESSA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: LANVESTER L EX LANSVESTER L
M: OLIVIA PLUS-S
K028437 616009670038115
70.

77

ORIESKA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/166 F: König Sobieski
M: Oriola
K010942 POL009640033807
71.

60

PHOENIX 03 SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Colombo V
M: Piekna
K024369
72.

23

RABATA Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Robertina
K027362
73.

18

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
74.

83

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
K021461 616009530229012
75.

68

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
76.

85

SAFRAN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Tjungske
M: Semantyka
Brak 616009600060716
77.

17

SENEGAL M SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Montbard
M: Sofia
K015869 616009690066909
78.

38

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
79.

64

SOKRATES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/160 F: HUZAR
M: SIMENA
K023084 616006570034013
80.

84

SOPLICA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Pauillac de Media Lua
M: Skadena
Brak 616009540081811
81.

40

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: San Moritz /
M: Sztaluga / Snow Kid
K021310 616POL12007488T
82.

32

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
83.

97

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
84.

89

UDINE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
85.

87

WATERLOO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: COROFINO A
M: WISŁA
K019447 616009640043711
86.

62

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
87.

92

WINDHAYES SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/173 F: Cantanis
M: Wasdfee / Wolkenstein
Brak Brak
88.

14

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
89.

67

ZELT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko hol.
M: Zmyłka sp / Dounba xx
K027515 Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
EPIKUR (3)
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
16
Borkowska Zuzanna
BPK
GRACJA (65)
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-21
8
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS ,,Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
2
Burzyńska Agnieszka
SKJ Zastawno
NAVARRA (81)
2020-06-20
35
2020-06-21
35
Burzyński Tomasz
SKJ Zastawno
CINZANO (99)
2020-06-20
Dubowska Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (11)
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GYPSY (61)
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-21
15
Durka Joanna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-21
8
LARKIN (36)
2020-06-20
34
2020-06-21
28
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-21
9
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
3
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (8)
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
33
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BOLONIA (45)
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
23
Hudziak Hanna
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-21
13
Hycki Michał
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
SOPLICA (84)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
4
SAFRAN (85)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
4
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
4
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-21
6
Jaszczuk Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
DAHAR (19)
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Keister Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
LEXUS (25)
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
30
Kiempa Mateusz
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
ABIGAIL (94)
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-21
31
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
ROSALIE (68)
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-21
9
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
GROM (70)
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-21
15
AVATAR (71)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
15
HEDORA (72)
2020-06-20
Komosa Daria
KJ Polonez Damnica
AZTEC (93)
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-21
18
Kotyra Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-21
32
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
KOMES (50)
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
12
BIRKUT (78)
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-21
5
Krajewska Izabela
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KONTRA (30)
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-21
25
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec-Kwidzyn
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-21
6
Kujawa Wiktoria
Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (100)
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-21
11
MROCZEK (101)
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
7
Kupczyk Amelia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
ORIESKA (77)
2020-06-20
30
2020-06-21
23
Kurek Agata
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-21
14
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (83)
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-21
12
Lewszyk Aleksandra
FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
NEGRA (49)
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-21
10
Lipkowski Jerzy
KJ Polonez
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-21
7
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-21
6
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RABATA (23)
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-21
30
Marcinkan Kornelia
SKJ Zastawno
DAFNE (82)
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-21
14
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (29)
2020-06-20
20
2020-06-21
14
Mirosz Magda
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-21
5
LAVER (28)
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-21
19
Miś Karolina
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB JEŹDZIECKI PETRICO PONY KARLINO
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NONA D (5)
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-21
11
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (69)
2020-06-20
27
2020-06-21
21
Niczyporuk Michał
KJ Polonez
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-21
17
Osowiecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GUIDO (98)
2020-06-20
30
2020-06-21
24
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (62)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-21
29
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-21
29
RAJTAR (18)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
EKOLOG (15)
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-21
26
CHIPS (16)
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
17
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
21
Popiel M'06 Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-06-20
32
2020-06-21
31
Prajwocki Adam
bpk
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-21
16
Rajnert Jacek
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ODESSA (88)
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
2
HORATA (102)
2020-06-20
26
2020-06-21
25
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (22)
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-21
22
Redek Wiktoria
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-21
9
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (32)
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
2
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
UDINE (89)
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-21
34
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Schilke Łukasz
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
12
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
UKS Military Kąck
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
3
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-21
19
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-21
16
2020-06-20
25
2020-06-21
20
Stachura Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
NAGATO (73)
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-21
13
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-21
32
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-06-20
29
2020-06-21
27
Sysiak Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-21
28
Szostak Iga
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
MILANO (75)
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-21
11
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
10
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (66)
2020-06-20
33
2020-06-21
27
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (74)
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-21
3
Tropiło Alicja
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
EREZ M (79)
2020-06-20
13
2020-06-21
10
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (9)
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-21
8
Wiśniewska Weronika
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
26
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MOEL (39)
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-21
7
SZABLON (40)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-21
5
Wyżykowski Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2020-06-20
21
2020-06-21
13
2020-06-20
24
2020-06-21
22
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZELT (67)
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
18
Zareba Krzysztof
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
CZINGIS (26)
2020-06-20
31
2020-06-21
24
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
MALIVIA (31)
2020-06-20
28
2020-06-21
20

Number of Riders: 70

Number of Horses: 89

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-092019-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek (III))

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl