Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 17:50:01
2020-06-11 17:47:47
Zuzanna Baliński NOBELSTERN
  • 2x 13/L-2/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 17:47:26
2020-06-11 17:47:06
Veronika Walter CHAGALL
  • 2x 13/L-2/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 17:38:13
2020-06-11 14:53:39
Nadia Kaiser ETNA
  • 2x 3/L-1/
  • 2x 13/L-2/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 18:31:32
2020-06-10 17:51:28
Zuzanna Obłoza BENTOS
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 13/L-2/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:16:56
2020-06-09 11:47:40
Dominika Gruba FIETE
  • 2x 3/L-1/
  • 2x 13/L-2/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 11:12:05
2020-06-09 11:10:34
Beata Gruba ROGER
  • 1x 16/N-5/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 23:29:26
2020-06-08 22:57:04
Aniela Dlouchy DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 1/P-3/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 2/P-4/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 12/P-6/kuce (20x40)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 23:27:25
2020-06-08 22:56:22
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar LA' MARCEL
  • 1x 1/P-3/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 2/P-4/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 12/P-6/kuce (20x40)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:17:42
2020-06-08 21:33:46
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 5/D-2/
  • 1x 15/D-3/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 22:10:50
2020-06-08 19:03:56
Aleksandra Mindak KORYNTIA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 4/P-1/
  • 1x 13/L-2/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 08:28:17
2020-06-08 19:02:05
Zuzanna Tomaszewska JAMAJKA
  • 1x 3/L-1/
  • 1x 5/D-2/
  • 1x 13/L-2/
  • 1x 15/D-3/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 20:48:37
2020-06-08 19:01:11
Zuzanna Tomaszewska MAJKA
  • 1x 1/P-3/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 2/P-4/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 12/P-6/kuce (20x40)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 20:48:29
2020-06-08 19:00:25
Daria Fediow COOKIE
  • 1x 1/P-3/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 2/P-4/kuce (20x40)
  • 1x 12/P-6/kuce (20x40)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 21:16:46
2020-06-06 21:53:41
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 1x 6/N-4/
  • 1x 16/N-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baliński Zuzanna brak
1999 (MJ.)
brak
2. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O053222
3. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049341
4. Dlouchy Aniela Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Fediow Daria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O055251
6. Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O034184
7. Gruba Dominika KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Kaiser Nadia PLJ
2009 (Mł.)
brak
9. Mindak Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O050227
10. Obłoza Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
O054965
11. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
12. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O043811
13. Walter Veronika brak
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

BENTOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Maaik
M: Bienica
Brak 616007610063414
2.

14

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Centura
Brak
3.

5

CANDELA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ELOQUENT trk
M: Casona wlkp/p.tr./ Agar wplkp/p.trk
K025858 616007600219914
4.

12

CHAGALL Deutsches Reitpony POL 2001 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: brak
M: brak
brak DE 498-220126601
5.

6

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
6.

9

DEPAS CORRINUS P. KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
K020943
7.

11

ETNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/170cm F: Pupil
M: Epara
brak 10007
8.

4

FIETE OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: First Choice
M: Po Farewell
Brak
9.

15

JAMAJKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Hindus
M: Joklahoma
K024433
10.

2

KORYNTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
K024432 POL007530226408
11.

8

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100
12.

7

MAJKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Norylsk
M: Mrzawka
K029316 616013610134214
13.

13

NOBELSTERN HAFLINGER POL 2004 wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Nobel
M: Melissa
brak DE 437-3780314-04
14.

3

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 POL 009520132305
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gruba Beata KJ Pegaz Reda
40
SUM:
40.00
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
40
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baliński Zuzanna
brak
2020-06-14
2
2020-06-14
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
ROGER (3)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria
KJ Pegaz Reda
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-14
1
Dlouchy Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-14
2
Fediow Daria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (6)
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-14
4
2020-06-14
Gruba Beata
KJ Pegaz Reda
ROGER (3)
2020-06-14
1
40
Gruba Dominika
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
FIETE (4)
2020-06-13
1
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14
Kaiser Nadia
PLJ
ETNA (11)
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
4
2020-06-14
Mindak Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-14
3
2020-06-14
Obłoza Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
BENTOS (10)
2020-06-13
2
2020-06-14
2
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
2020-06-13
1
40
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MAJKA (7)
2020-06-13
3
2020-06-13
4
2020-06-14
3
2020-06-14
JAMAJKA (15)
2020-06-13
5
2020-06-13
2020-06-14
5
Walter Veronika
brak
CHAGALL (12)
2020-06-14
1
2020-06-14

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 14

The sum of prizes: 80.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl