Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:45
2020-07-01 22:04:31
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:42
2020-07-01 22:04:12
Julia Wutkowska CARMEN S
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:40
2020-07-01 22:03:48
Julia Wutkowska BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:37
2020-07-01 19:36:14
Jonasz Radowski WOLF'S MERLIN P
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:02:32
2020-07-01 19:02:32
Oskar Bielawski IVO
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:57:31
2020-07-01 18:31:41
Aniela Spitulska CONSTATINE
  • 2x 1a T/mini LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:57:44
2020-07-01 18:30:50
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:57:36
2020-07-01 18:30:20
Michalina Pazik CZAKO DREAM
  • 1x 1a T/mini LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:00:33
2020-07-01 18:29:43
Liwia Banach GALILEO SEMPER INVICTA
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:18
2020-07-01 13:45:41
Jonasz Radowski COLORADO KG
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:24:16
2020-07-01 11:45:23
Dominika Maciejewska LASCARI
  • 2x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:53:58
2020-06-30 18:35:26
Weronika Grabińska DEBIUT
  • 1x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:54:59
2020-06-30 17:56:50
Marcin Olszewski DON REVERDY C
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:22:18
2020-06-30 16:58:29
Roksana Wojtasik GOLDARETTE
  • 2x 4 R/L/Licencyjny
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:46:16
2020-06-30 15:29:24
Anna Grzybowska-Skrodzka LORESCA J
  • 2x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:04:37
2020-06-30 15:28:47
Julia Parda JANKES
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:08:47
2020-06-29 22:35:50
Natalia Łąkowska BAJADERA
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:21:55
2020-06-29 21:14:33
Dominika Steyer BASMA
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:21:50
2020-06-29 21:11:54
Karolina Baranowska HOJANAS
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:21:47
2020-06-29 20:19:57
Łucja Powierska KARST
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:21:44
2020-06-29 19:38:56
Marta Józefowicz DON CICCIO
  • 2x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:21:40
2020-06-29 18:06:16
Julia Pawłowicz TAJFUN
  • 2x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:31:53
2020-06-29 16:11:55
Kuba Kraśko ANTA MONIKA
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:32:19
2020-06-29 16:07:26
Kuba Kraśko ARMSTRONG
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:06:30
2020-06-29 12:11:39
Zuzanna Ciecholewska ANTARES S
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:42:18
2020-06-29 11:00:43
Małgorzata Zubrycka PEPE
  • 2x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:42:10
2020-06-29 10:57:32
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:04:27
2020-06-29 10:36:22
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 22:20:32
2020-06-28 22:09:42
Irmina Kaproń PICO
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:35:11
2020-06-27 16:05:09
Wiktoria Lasecka COLETTO
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:33:18
2020-06-27 16:04:05
Włodzimierz Rudasz ZABAWA
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:02:07
2020-06-26 22:30:00
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:01:01
2020-06-25 23:10:24
Edyta Ludwig WEKTOR
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:08:37
2020-06-25 14:33:22
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:07:27
2020-06-25 07:00:18
Agata Kowalik CAYENNE
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:06:14
2020-06-24 22:15:32
Maggie Misztal DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:31:18
2020-06-24 16:22:07
Iga Biegalska CARDHU
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:02:59
2020-06-24 15:25:43
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-28 21:39:10
2020-06-24 13:38:44
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:50:38
2020-06-24 11:27:08
Zuzanna Michalczak LUCY
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:50:52
2020-06-24 10:02:34
Marta Gapska TIAREM
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:11:10
2020-06-23 11:00:17
Martyna Dubieniecka KAMELOT
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:49:38
2020-06-22 16:53:15
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 10 R/C/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 17 R/C/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:47:45
2020-06-22 16:52:34
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:07:36
2020-06-22 09:26:13
Maja Antczak BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:08:28
2020-06-22 09:25:01
Maja Antczak GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:07:10
2020-06-22 09:19:39
Antoni Wiśniewski EUZEBIO LP
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:07:18
2020-06-22 09:19:12
Maja Drobny FAMORKUS
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:57
2020-06-21 22:51:26
Alicja Murakowska QASILLA TB
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:56:59
2020-06-21 22:02:11
Katarzyna Frydel HURYSSA
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 17 R/C/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:35
2020-06-21 16:38:55
Magdalena Ćwik OPIUM DE LA ROSE
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:39
2020-06-21 16:38:08
Zofia Ćwik NAOMI C
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:36
2020-06-21 16:37:30
Agata Kołaczyk CARINO O
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:49
2020-06-21 16:37:01
Bartosz Gauza COUNTESS
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:52:43
2020-06-21 16:36:16
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:51:21
2020-06-21 14:19:17
Ewa Babiarz KARBON
  • 1x 4 R/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:02:50
2020-06-20 19:56:38
Karina Ludwicka KORUND
  • 2x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 2x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 22:02:44
2020-06-20 14:55:18
Aleksandra Grela APRILLA
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 22:02:32
2020-06-20 14:46:41
Aleksandra Grela PRIMERA
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 15 R/P/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:57:59
2020-06-20 10:57:27
Agata Peterson ROMINA
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:43:28
2020-06-20 08:52:18
Anna Reglińska EL SANTO
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:43:29
2020-06-20 08:51:46
Anna Reglińska QUO VADIS
  • 2x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 2x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:05:59
2020-06-19 19:01:27
Emma Frąckiewicz BRANDY
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:57:16
2020-06-19 16:13:03
Michalina Książek NO LIMED
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:41:52
2020-06-19 16:08:28
Antonina Książek DANAWAY EVANDER 89885
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:47:08
2020-06-19 09:55:53
Zofia Synoradzka NEOVISTO 3
  • 1x 9 R/N/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 10 R/C/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 16 R/N/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 17 R/C/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:51:43
2020-06-19 07:20:31
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:51:42
2020-06-19 07:19:46
Kaja Pietrzak GOPLANA
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:37:56
2020-06-18 21:52:57
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:33:47
2020-06-18 14:47:07
Włodzimierz Rudasz FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:30:18
2020-06-18 14:46:39
Marcin Joppek JENDOLA-B PJT
  • 1x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:44:27
2020-06-18 14:46:14
Włodzimierz Rudasz JENDOLA-B PJT
  • 1x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:30:12
2020-06-18 14:45:36
Marcin Joppek CHELSEA BLUE PJT
  • 1x 5 R/L/Dwufazowy (art. 274.1.5.3)
  • 1x 8 R/P/Wzrastającego stopna trudności (art. 269)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:30:16
2020-06-18 14:44:53
Pola Tonina Joppek CADILLAC PJT
  • 2x 4 R/L/Licencyjny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:31:05
2020-06-18 14:44:02
Pola Tonina Joppek HARLEY PJT
  • 2x 4 R/L/Licencyjny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:46:49
2020-06-18 11:44:09
Daria Arkuszewska PEGAZUS
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:04:18
2020-06-17 22:33:21
Lena Gabriel BRAVOUR PP
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:05:03
2020-06-17 22:19:59
Daria Fediow COOKIE
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:05:13
2020-06-17 22:19:35
Zuzanna Tomaszewska MAJKA
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:39:05
2020-06-17 20:56:36
Marta Gapska WHY NOT
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
  • 1x 12 R/L/Zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:56:01
2020-06-17 19:42:23
Paulina Pellowska JOWISZ
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 23:06:22
2020-06-17 19:41:34
Wiktoria Ryciak VERONA
  • 1x 3/P/el. OOM - I półfinał Konie
  • 1x 7/P/el. OOM - II półfinał Konie
  • 1x 14/N/ el. OOM - finał Konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:56:26
2020-06-17 19:40:20
Zofia Pakur POLAR
  • 2x 1 T/LL/Towarzyski - Dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 11 T/LL/Towarzyski - Z trafieniem w normę zcasu (P: - regul. B dod. S1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:56:06
2020-06-17 19:39:44
Antonina Pakur LEMINUS
  • 1x 2/LL/L/el. OOM - I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 6/LL/L/el. OOM - II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 13/LL/L1/ el. OOM - finał Kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
2. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
3. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (JM.)
O056367
4. Banach Liwia Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O056773
5. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Bielawski Oskar Ks Beniaminek 03
2002 (J.)
Brak
8. Brysiak Julia K&M Stajnia Sportowa
2008 (JM.)
Brak
9. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1999 (MJ.)
O011247
10. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
11. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
12. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
13. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
14. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (JM.)
O042395
15. Fediow Daria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O055251
16. Frąckiewicz Emma Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O046368
10195911
17. Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
S
O014378
18. Gabriel Lena Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
19. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
20. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
21. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
22. Grabińska Weronika Vita Sport Brachlewo
2000 (MJ.)
O040239
23. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2000 (MJ.)
O034583
24. Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O037297
25. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
26. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
27. Joppek Pola Tonina Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O058951
28. Józefowicz Marta Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O012571
29. Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2003 (J.)
O043739
30. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
31. Książek Antonina K&M stajnia sportowa
2008 (JM.)
Brak
32. Książek Michalina K&M stajnia sportowa
2019 (Mł.)
Brak
33. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
34. Ludwicka Karina LKJ Gałkkowo
2006 (JM.)
O044637
35. Ludwig Edyta Klub Jeździecki Polonez Damnica
S
Brak
36. Łąkowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
1999 (MJ.)
LZRWZJ/462/20
37. Maciejewska Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2002 (J.)
O034085
38. Michalczak Zuzanna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O047685
39. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
40. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
41. Olszewski Marcin Dom Koni Lazar
S
brak
42. Pakur Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O049347
43. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O049348
44. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
45. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
46. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
47. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
48. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
49. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O049996
50. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (JM.)
O034646
51. Powierska Łucja Bpk
2002 (J.)
Brak
52. Radowski Jonasz KJ Michałówka
2001 (MJ.)
O040781
53. Reglińska Anna KJ ARPAV
2000 (MJ.)
O034383
54. Rudasz Włodzimierz KJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
000000
55. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
56. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
57. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
O050830
58. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
59. Synoradzka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O038931
60. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
brak
61. Tomaszewska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (JM.)
O043811
62. Wiśniewski Antoni St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2006 (JM.)
O043737
63. Wojtasik Roksana Brak
Brak
64. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (MJ.)
O031144
65. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ANTA MONIKA WLKP POL 2005 klacz siwa/161 F: Pink Floyd H L / Pthagoras Z
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
K009825 POL007600180905
2.

76

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
3.

45

APRILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 Klacz kara/165 F: Antek
M: Arwena
Brak Brak
4.

77

ARMSTRONG HOL POL 2004 Wałach gniada/178 F: Alboretto /
M: Kyara /
K009051 -
5.

84

BAJADERA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/173 F: Czarownik
M: Bamtivia
LKRWZJ/700/20 616009540003604
6.

83

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
7.

97

BELLA BELLISIMA HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2009 Klacz skarogniada/160 F: DIRARDO
M: REGINA I
K020255 DE421000168609
8.

41

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
9.

27

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
K022593 DE434340709312
10.

11

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
K017138 5280030606496
11.

30

CADILLAC PJT WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Celyna / Landor
K022195 616007520060012
12.

48

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
brak 616009610134912
13.

62

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
K017099 DE418184084910
14.

52

CARINO O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus/Numero Uno
M: Cyfra/ Vandamme
brak 616009610017715
15.

98

CARMEN S DS GER 2009 Klacz siwa/170 F: CANCOON
M: LUNA LLENA
K020255 DE456570217309
16.

64

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Indeks
K020313 616009540145210
17.

99

CERSANIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Cyrana
K020836
18.

31

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
19.

73

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
20.

68

COLETTO Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:157cm F: Cola Zero / Cola
M: Carnetta / Coupe de Coeur
Brak DE418181071413
21.

91

COLORADO KG SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Concert / Concetto
M: Wonder Girl / Wonderland
K021387 616009610286608
22.

94

CONSTATINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Colox cup
M: .
Brak Brak
23.

1

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
24.

51

COUNTESS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/170 F: Casillio /
M: Cabona / Calido I
brak brak
25.

92

CZAKO DREAM TRAKEN POL 2016 Wałach siwa/163 F: Cargo
M: Caryca AM
Brak Brak
26.

39

DANAWAY EVANDER 89885 WELSH COB POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: Danaway Tango 45657
M: Danaway Janella
Brak 826046010069885
27.

50

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
28.

89

DEBIUT SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/173 F: Fred
M: Dyplomacja
K024257 009520061809
29.

63

DIABLO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
30.

80

DON CICCIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K027762 616009610187515
31.

88

DON REVERDY C SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Dumka /
brak -
32.

42

EL SANTO HANOVER GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rasa S / Raphael
K019931 DE431311335609
33.

47

EMIR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'CIN CIN PG
M: ERIS
BRAK 616009520111910
34.

55

EUZEBIO LP SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Eunice / Lardüc
K012969 POL007611510404
35.

10

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
36.

74

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulosuse
K020803 528003201010624
37.

33

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: FOR FASHION
M: THE BEST
K028619 DE421000046314
38.

20

GALILEO SEMPER INVICTA KUC POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
K028918 Brak
39.

56

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
40.

87

GOLDARETTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Gipsy Level kg
Brak 616009610212616
41.

34

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
42.

36

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/-168 F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Gala / nn
K022919 616999600367009
43.

29

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Harfa / Alek
K028617 616009520045913
44.

82

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
K024646 030619
45.

9

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lando
M: Humoreska
K016581
46.

95

IVO Pełna Krew Angielska GBR 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: generous
M: idea
K024074
47.

85

JANKES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K028242 616999530107514
48.

32

JENDOLA-B PJT KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Endola-HB / Unaniem
K029238 528003201402374
49.

24

JOWISZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoeshof Jannique
K011731 POL013670007906
50.

57

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
51.

49

KARBON OLD POL 2002 Ogier kara/166 F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Barina / Grannus
K012155 DE433330699802
52.

81

KARST Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Sapiecha
M: Klio
Brak
53.

46

KORUND KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 wałach inna/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn /
M: Korona /
K019253 616013580270509
54.

90

LASCARI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Pallatyn
M: Lena
K026723 616007520010213
55.

21

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T
K028860 Brak
56.

86

LORESCA J HOL POL 2010 Klacz kara/175 F: Lescribard L
M: Lordinella
K020941 .
57.

59

LUCY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Domel
M: Lisa Sue
K019511 616009520004710
58.

26

MAJKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc:139 F: Norylsk
M: Mrzawka
K029316 616013610134214
59.

60

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
60.

65

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108
61.

61

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
62.

53

NAOMI C SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K024898 616009520026612
63.

38

NEOVISTO 3 HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
64.

40

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Falbrus
M: Niagara
Brak 616 007 64 00406 11
65.

69

OPIUM DE LA ROSE SF POL 2002 wałach gniada/165 F: Shogun II
M: Xx
KO001 0000
66.

28

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: PASQUINEL
M: PELA
K024703 616999610072413
67.

75

PEPE HANOWERSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/181 F: Pius Paccelli / Prestige Pilot
M: Quinta / Quasi Roi
K029298 brak
68.

72

PICO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2006 wałach gniada/162 F: Pikador
M: Iskra
Brak Pol999520119906
69.

3

PIRAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Ogier siwa/kuc:149 F: Delgor
M: Pora
Brak
70.

22

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 Ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula
K018231 013530067806
71.

44

PRIMERA SP POL 25.03.2002 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Rubin
M: Prakseda
K013777
72.

54

QASILLA TB BWP POL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan
M: Zoe
K029173 056002W00312231
73.

7

QUO VADIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/178 F: CARAMBOLE
M: Q GULANA B
K027873 616 009 51 02371 15
74.

43

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
K023397 616009590190809
75.

93

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
76.

79

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
77.

58

TIAREM SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Coriano's Ass /
M: Tiara /
brak 616009610029016
78.

23

VERONA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/0 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Valencia
K018832 616009640002608
79.

37

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
80.

66

WEKTOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Absurd
M: Wesna
Brak 616009530259510
81.

25

WHY NOT WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/163 F: Mjt Nevados S /
M: Whiskey /
brak 616007520047816
82.

67

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
83.

96

WOLF'S MERLIN P Deutsches Reitpony POL 2011 ogier siwa/kuc:147 F: Pink Floyd
M: Mona
brak DE410100629011
84.

35

ZABAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo
M: Z Farina
K026918 616 009 51 02362 15
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
300
SUM:
300.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
400
SUM:
400.00
Frydel Katarzyna JKS Senny Nowęcin
100
400
300
SUM:
800.00
Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
100
SUM:
100.00
Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
200
SUM:
200.00
Michalczak Zuzanna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
70
SUM:
70.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
150
SUM:
150.00
Reglińska Anna KJ ARPAV
150
SUM:
150.00
Synoradzka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Arpav
500
SUM:
500.00
Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
500
SUM:
500.00
Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
300
SUM:
300.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
50
70
300
SUM:
420.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
PEGAZUS (28)
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
4
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KARBON (49)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
3
Banach Liwia
Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
3
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (82)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
300
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
CARDHU (62)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-04
4
Bielawski Oskar
Ks Beniaminek 03
IVO (95)
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
Brysiak Julia
K&M Stajnia Sportowa
PIRAT (3)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
4
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-05
9
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-05
1
400
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NAOMI C (53)
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-04
9
Drobny Maja
Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-04
15
Dubieniecka Martyna
Sopocki KJ
KAMELOT (57)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-04
8
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-04
16
Fediow Daria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (1)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-05
Frąckiewicz Emma
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BRANDY (41)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
17
Frydel Katarzyna
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2020-07-04
3
100
2020-07-04
1
400
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
1
300
Gabriel Lena
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
5
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
WHY NOT (25)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-05
11
TIAREM (58)
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
3
100
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
6
Grabińska Weronika
Vita Sport Brachlewo
DEBIUT (89)
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
21
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
PRIMERA (44)
2020-07-04
2
200
APRILLA (45)
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
Grzybowska-Skrodzka Anna
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-07-05
17
2020-07-05
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-04
7
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
Joppek Pola Tonina
Sopocki KJ
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-05
Józefowicz Marta
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
Kowalik Agata
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
CAYENNE (64)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-05
9
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-05
2
200
2020-07-05
9
Książek Antonina
K&M stajnia sportowa
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
Książek Michalina
K&M stajnia sportowa
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-04
3
ZABAWA (35)
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-05
5
COLETTO (68)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ Gałkkowo
KORUND (46)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-04
2
Ludwig Edyta
Klub Jeździecki Polonez Damnica
WEKTOR (66)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-05
Łąkowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
7
Maciejewska Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LASCARI (90)
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
Michalczak Zuzanna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
LUCY (59)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
4
70
2020-07-05
2
2020-07-05
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
6
2020-07-04
10
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
MARIKA (60)
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
2
Olszewski Marcin
Dom Koni Lazar
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-05
Pakur Antonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LEMINUS (21)
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
3
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
POLAR (22)
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
3
2020-07-05
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-04
6
JANKES (85)
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
6
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (67)
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-05
10
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (79)
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
SERWUS (93)
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-04
9
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
JOWISZ (24)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (43)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
16
2020-07-04
11
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
GOPLANA (36)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
3
150
Powierska Łucja
Bpk
KARST (81)
2020-07-05
Radowski Jonasz
KJ Michałówka
2020-07-05
8
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
7
Reglińska Anna
KJ ARPAV
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
20
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
3
150
2020-07-05
2
Rudasz Włodzimierz
KJ Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ZABAWA (35)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
12
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
VERONA (23)
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-04
2
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-04
1
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
8
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (83)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
4
Synoradzka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
1
500
2020-07-05
5
2020-07-05
3
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
EMIR (47)
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
1
500
CALYPSO (48)
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-05
4
2020-07-04
5
Tomaszewska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MAJKA (26)
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
8
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-05
15
2020-07-04
13
Wojtasik Roksana
Brak
2020-07-04
4
2020-07-04
3
2020-07-05
7
2020-07-05
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-07-04
2
300
2020-07-04
6
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-07-04
5
50
2020-07-04
5
2020-07-05
4
70
2020-07-05
2
300
PEPE (75)
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
15
2020-07-05
16

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 4 090.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl