Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 09:51:47
2020-06-13 09:51:47
Nel Skotarczak WIKING PP
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 23:46:21
2020-06-12 23:45:31
Oliwia Jach ECON Z
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 23:46:17
2020-06-12 23:44:32
Michalina Jach MALAWAL
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 22:22:01
2020-06-12 22:17:14
Klaudiusz Jach NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 22:22:06
2020-06-12 22:16:51
Klaudiusz Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 22:20:42
2020-06-11 21:52:15
Anna Stasiak CHARLOTTA
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 22:20:46
2020-06-11 21:50:45
Szymon Stasiak NILUS
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 11:07:50
2020-06-11 09:27:38
Julia Brand LA PINK
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 21:16:20
2020-06-10 20:57:12
Nikola Panarowicz MAROKO
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 21:43:40
2020-06-09 21:35:16
Amelia Lewkowicz CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 20:25:37
2020-06-08 19:23:06
Mieszko Dąbrowski BELLA CORIANO
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 20:25:40
2020-06-08 19:22:52
Mieszko Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 17:31:51
2020-06-08 17:09:23
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 18:07:42
2020-06-05 17:50:20
Julia Matuszczak SAKE
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 18:07:02
2020-06-05 17:49:51
Aleksandra Kocioruba SAGA
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 18:06:59
2020-06-05 17:49:22
Julia Janiak MONA F
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 18:06:55
2020-06-05 17:49:02
Katarzyna Paradowska GOLIAT
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 13:14:37
2020-06-05 13:02:30
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 13:13:54
2020-06-05 13:02:12
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 3/L/KONKURS KLASY L
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 13:14:23
2020-06-05 10:21:59
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 4/P/KONKURS KLASY P
  • 1x 5/N/KONKURS KLASY N
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
0001204
2. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
3. Janiak Julia UKS Trójka
2002 (J.)
O044611
4. Kocioruba Aleksandra UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044626
5. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
6. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
7. Matuszczak Julia UKS Trójka
2003 (J.)
O044671
8. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (JM.)
O042901
9. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
10. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
11. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
12. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
2004 (J.)
O037404
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
2.

17

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
3.

1

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
4.

14

CHARLOTTA HOL POL . klacz gniada/. F: Caretino
M: .
. .
5.

11

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
6.

2

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
7.

19

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
8.

3

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
9.

4

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/178 F: Czumen K
M: Gabi
K017567 POL007610064908
10.

10

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
11.

13

LA PINK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 23.02.2006 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Promyk
M: Roza
K029252 pol 007 52 01443 06
12.

8

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
13.

18

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
14.

12

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
15.

5

MONA F SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/168 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Majorka / Fred
K013989 POL009611090402
16.

15

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
17.

16

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
18.

6

SAGA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendor
M: Sława
K022417 -
19.

7

SAKE SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/168 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Soja / Mangan
K012510 POL009611193703
20.

20

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
500
SUM:
500.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Panarowicz Nikola KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
800
1200
SUM:
2000.00
Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Wiki
800
SUM:
800.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2020-06-14
5
2020-06-14
9
2020-06-14
3
500
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-06-14
2
500
2020-06-14
5
2020-06-14
8
2020-06-14
4
Janiak Julia
UKS Trójka
MONA F (5)
2020-06-14
6
2020-06-14
4
Kocioruba Aleksandra
UKS Trójka
SAGA (6)
2020-06-14
7
2020-06-14
7
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-06-14
2
200
2020-06-14
3
300
2020-06-14
2020-06-14
6
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-06-14
4
Matuszczak Julia
UKS Trójka
SAKE (7)
2020-06-14
5
2020-06-14
10
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice
MAROKO (12)
2020-06-14
1
300
Paradowska Katarzyna
UKS Trójka
GOLIAT (4)
2020-06-14
1
800
2020-06-14
1
1200
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-06-14
8
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (8)
2020-06-14
3
100
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Wiki
2020-06-14
6
2020-06-14
2
800

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 4 700.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062020-1, Nadwarciański Dworek Młodzikowo)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl