Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 12:36:58
2020-07-10 12:25:25
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-10 12:36:50
2020-07-10 12:24:57
Zofia Michalak EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 22:40:49
2020-07-09 22:04:07
Tadeusz Chmielik J'07 GIOLI
  • 2x 8 - A/LICENCYJNY/Egzamin licencyjny
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 22:40:42
2020-07-09 21:58:07
Tadeusz Chmielik J'07 CARSANVARO
  • 1x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 22:40:39
2020-07-09 21:42:54
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 8 - B/STYL JEŹDŹCA/Seria B
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 22:40:35
2020-07-09 21:37:49
Urszula Kruszewska EL HAJAT
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 22:40:25
2020-07-09 21:37:01
Urszula Kruszewska BRYLANT
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:32:02
2020-07-09 17:50:18
Natalia Zielińska LAGUNA
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 14/-/Dokładności
  • 1x 15/-/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 19:31:51
2020-07-09 16:01:35
Oliwia Krause Jm'07 WRÓŻBITA II GR.
  • 1x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:56:12
2020-07-09 12:06:20
Maja Piotrowska INCOLANDO VL
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:56:06
2020-07-09 10:20:18
Maciej Pekaniec CALIPSO
  • 1x 22/-/Zwykły
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:56:03
2020-07-09 10:19:38
Maciej Pekaniec GANDO V
  • 2x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:56:00
2020-07-09 06:44:35
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR
  • 2x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:55:56
2020-07-08 22:55:56
Milena Lisińska KALIFORNIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 20:30:53
2020-07-08 20:14:21
Marta Rzemykowska VINEYARD
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 19:52:18
2020-07-08 19:20:55
Zuzanna Fronc RONDO'S BLANCA
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 19:52:12
2020-07-08 18:33:42
Kinga Glińska LEON Q
  • 2x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 19:52:10
2020-07-08 18:21:22
Maja Kaźmierczak Jm'08 MALINA
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:05:52
2020-07-08 17:52:27
Krzysztof Prasek DARE DE LUX
  • 1x 11/C/Zwykły
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:05:50
2020-07-08 17:52:05
Krzysztof Prasek UTRATA
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:05:47
2020-07-08 17:51:44
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:26:56
2020-07-08 12:17:40
Otylia Nowakowska CHAMPION FOREST
  • 2x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:26:49
2020-07-08 12:11:30
Otylia Nowakowska A’LEYLA LOU
  • 2x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:26:52
2020-07-08 12:11:30
Milena Kołodziejczyk KEES
  • 2x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:41:44
2020-07-07 22:40:55
Dominika Szablewska IBIZA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:26:46
2020-07-07 22:33:55
Zuzanna Włodarczyk BEREK
  • 2x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/LL DUŻE KONIE 80 cm/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:41:38
2020-07-07 21:16:28
Justyna Nagórka GIZELA
  • 1x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
  • 2x 4/KUCE i MK 80 cm/Dokładności
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:41:34
2020-07-07 20:54:22
Aleksandra Demiańczuk Jm'04 ZŁOTY
  • 1x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 22:41:32
2020-07-07 20:50:41
Katarzyna Ceranka LIDER-P
  • 2x 16/-/Na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/-/Zwykły
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 13:29:52
2020-07-07 13:05:52
Karolina Żołyniak LUIS
  • 2x 15/-/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 11:55:35
2020-07-07 11:21:16
Zofia Okuła CENTO BOY
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 14:31:27
2020-07-07 11:06:20
Julia Krencik GRACIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 14:31:32
2020-07-07 10:53:28
Natalia Skonieczna J'05 GRACIA
  • 1x 8 - A/LICENCYJNY/Egzamin licencyjny
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 09:16:04
2020-07-07 06:43:13
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 02:30:22
2020-07-06 23:14:26
Aleksandra Prusicka PIKSEL
  • 2x 14/-/Dokładności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:14:28
2020-07-06 22:37:20
Marta Dettlaff PETIT A PETIT
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 08:59:38
2020-07-06 01:31:19
Natalia Górecka N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 18/-/Zwykły
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 20:49:54
2020-07-05 17:50:08
Maja Gromadowska LORD BIJOU
  • 2x 8 - A/LICENCYJNY/Egzamin licencyjny
  • 2x 19 - A/-/Seria A
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 20:49:48
2020-07-05 16:58:37
Hanna Mokwińska BAJTEL
  • 2x 1/DEBIUTY 50 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 2/KUCE 60 cm/Dokładności
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-05 13:42:57
2020-07-05 13:11:22
Małgorzata Dybała SZASTER
  • 1x 5/LL DUŻE KONIE 80 cm/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 21:11:15
2020-07-04 15:30:36
Zofia Dudkiewicz HERR VITO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/-/Zwykły
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 12:55:51
2020-07-03 15:00:02
Anna Korzeniewska CAPRINI 3
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 00:28:42
2020-07-02 22:54:54
Martyna Kozon J'02 TOLEDO
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 00:28:45
2020-07-02 12:29:35
Marianna Pracel DENDY
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 16:47:19
2020-07-01 16:48:48
Alicja Ciarczyńska SILVANO
  • 2x 5/LL DUŻE KONIE 80 cm/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/-/Na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/-/Zwykły
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:29:32
2020-07-01 16:43:54
Alicja Ciarczyńska CARUNO 3
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 22/-/Zwykły
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:29:30
2020-07-01 14:43:36
Joanna Gosieniecka ZEMFIRA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 13:32:12
2020-06-30 09:43:40
Milena Klimek KALINA
  • 1x 16/-/Na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/-/Zwykły
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 13:32:11
2020-06-29 20:57:48
Martyna Trzaska Mj'01 TEQUILA
  • 2x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 17/-/Zwykły
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-01 22:29:29
2020-06-29 17:16:06
Alicja Ciarczyńska SPECIAL CORNET
  • 1x 5/LL DUŻE KONIE 80 cm/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:05:16
2020-06-29 12:33:44
Matylda Grzelczak TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN
  • 2x 18/-/Zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:03:58
2020-06-29 08:52:30
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/-/Zwykły
  • 1x 18/-/Zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:03:56
2020-06-29 08:50:07
Weronika Buchcar REBELIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/-/Zwykły
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-09 20:54:45
2020-06-28 19:21:14
Konstancja Bohdanowicz J'04 GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 2x 9/P/Dwufazowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:03:47
2020-06-27 01:04:13
Natalia Potrzebowska NADAL
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 13:03:41
2020-06-24 16:36:35
Nikola Jazurek ESPARTO
  • 1x 6/LL 90 cm/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/-/Zwykły
  • 1x 20/-/Dwufazowy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 15:26:41
2020-06-23 17:53:48
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 2x 8 - B/STYL JEŹDŹCA/Seria B
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 02:30:04
2020-06-22 22:18:36
Vanessa Nowaczyk U TERNA
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 21/-/Dwufazowy
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 20:43:53
2020-06-22 22:18:24
Vanessa Nowaczyk ERUDYTA
  • 1x 9/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/N/Dwufazowy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-23 20:43:05
2020-06-21 18:34:15
Kinga Mikołajczyk DOCHIRA
  • 2x 3/MINI LL 70 cm/Dokładności
  • 1x 5/LL DUŻE KONIE 80 cm/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 16/-/Na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/-/Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
2. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
3. Ceranka Katarzyna BPK
S
O010203
4. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. sportowe Golden Horse
2002 (J.)
O033574
5. Chmielik Tadeusz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2003 (J.)
O034168
6. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
7. Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2006 (JM.)
brak
8. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
9. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (J.)
O025882
10. Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
2003 (J.)
O053558
11. Górecka Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2003 (J.)
O040147
12. Gosieniecka Joanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2001 (MJ.)
O041600
13. Gromadowska Maja KJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O035878
14. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
15. Jazurek Nikola LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
2000 (MJ.)
O052399
16. Kaźmierczak Jm'08 Maja nz (KJ Grand Horses)
2008 (JM.)
O055740
17. Klimek Milena Polski Polo Klub
2006 (JM.)
o054851
18. Kołodziejczyk Milena Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
0050091
19. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
o040031
20. Kozon Martyna BPK (MAZ)
2002 (J.)
O036555
21. Krause Oliwia Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Krencik Julia nz
S
brak
23. Kruszewska Urszula KJ Podkowa Leśna
2007 (JM.)
rak
24. Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
25. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
10213417
26. Lisińska Milena JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O009798
27. Madej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (JM.)
O035308
28. Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2005 (JM.)
O045772
29. Mikołajczyk Kinga KJ SO Łąck
S
Brak
30. Mokwińska Hanna bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
31. Nagórka Justyna UKS Kucyk Serock
2006 (JM.)
O048642
32. Nowaczyk Vanessa St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2002 (J.)
O026451
33. Nowakowska Otylia Klub sportowy Happy Horse
2005 (JM.)
0045544
34. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O032987
35. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
36. Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O021348
37. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
38. Pracel Marianna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia-Kozielska
2005 (JM.)
O048998
39. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
S
O001059
40. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse
S
O000912
41. Prusicka Aleksandra KJ Złoty Koń
2003 (J.)
Brak
42. Skonieczna J'05 Natalia bpk MAZ
2005 (JM.)
O051984
43. Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2002 (J.)
O034005
44. Trzaska Martyna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
45. Włodarczyk Zuzanna Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
46. Zielińska Natalia Kj Truskaw
2005 (JM.)
brak
47. Żołyniak Karolina -
2002 (J.)
O046557
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

A’LEYLA LOU DRP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Aramis N/ Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam/ Mouka-Tuam
K025628 427270047913
2.

34

BAJTEL KUC POL 2010 Wałach bułana/kuc:Kuc F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
3.

57

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 (w F: NN
M: NN
K027742 372414005677664
4.

13

BEREK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/167 F: Liberatto P.
M: Breda
Brak 616007610289508
5.

16

BRYLANT KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Bies
M: Foka
brak 616013580740609
6.

59

CALIPSO HAN POL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendros
M: Bianka
K021841
7.

10

CAPRINI 3 ZWEIBRUCKER POL 2001 wałach gniada/168 F: Cento
M: Lalic
brak brak
8.

63

CARSANVARO Oldenburg Springpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada/184 F: Cartoon
M: Santinara
Brak DE 418185004012
9.

29

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Gerona / Lord
K022024 DE421000319309
10.

40

CENTO BOY Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2011 Gelding grey/176 F: Centadel
M: Windoria
K024634 DE418184043511
11.

48

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nur/ Wermut
M: Chanel/Cyma
K014638 POL013640057802
12.

62

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419
13.

39

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite d'Olimpic
M: Lady
K020991 427270508509
14.

51

DARE DE LUX SP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Darola / Cabrol
K025894 616009530046213
15.

31

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wallenberg
M: Zinca
K022196 528003000802888
16.

19

DOCHIRA FOLBLUT POL 2003 klacz gniada/mk:165 F: Roulette
M: Do Utraty Tchu
Brak POL030000002202
17.

65

EKSPLOZJA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/// F: Viskis
M: Erynia
K016564 616 999 68 0094 506 //
18.

17

EL HAJAT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:nn F: Dekstern
M: El Hajfa
brak 616POL12009218A
19.

20

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
20.

21

ESPARTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Equitana
K022485 POL 009 66 06330 09
21.

58

GANDO V SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Quintender
M: GotaV
x xx
22.

64

GIOLI SI ITA 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Robine
M: Luisa III
K020127
23.

44

GIZELA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: Gabi AS / Rokset
K023968 616999580284510
24.

12

GRACIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
K016473 HUN K MF101780000
25.

4

GRETA ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: ---
M: ---
brak 372414006047490
26.

32

HERR VITO PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Cicero( Ceciero van de Maltahoeve)
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
27.

45

IBIZA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/158 F: Niels
M: Isia
K012959 616009520116908
28.

24

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Ikea
brak 616009640025512
29.

60

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
30.

56

KALIFORNIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris / Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Kora / Ambasador / Piołun
K022665 616009520095512
31.

27

KALINA SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Leandro
M: Kalla
k012000 11705
32.

47

KEES KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/165 F: Rodrigoo vdl/ Indoctro
M: Ines
K028414 616 0939 002444 19
33.

15

LAGUNA Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz siwa/163 F: Jakobin
M: Lucia
brak 009610042607
34.

53

LEON Q OLDENBURGER POL 2007 gelding bay/170 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All The Best
K011126 103VR68
35.

66

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
36.

42

LIDER-P MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agrest
M: Lara
K020830
37.

35

LORD BIJOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be
M: Love Lady
K023578 616009540054313
38.

41

LUIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/160 F: Cyprys
M: Lukrecja
Brak 616006590197510
39.

52

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz inna/kuc:150 F: Dragon
M: Mała
brak 616 999 59 01988 10
40.

36

N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 Klacz siwa/. F: Caspar 232
M: Azalea
K025202
41.

22

NADAL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lesotho
M: Niezapominajka
K012424 POL009640033207 103ZR24
42.

37

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616007610118212
43.

38

PIKSEL Kłusak Litewski POL 2010 wałach kara/mk:155 F: -
M: -
Brak 616999661767410
44.

23

REBELIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: New Orleans
M: Rafanta
brak
45.

54

RONDO'S BLANCA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:129 F: Cadlanvalley Goldstar
M: Halderthof Bessie
brak 528017201000092
46.

8

SILVANO SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/165 F: Cheppettano
M: Simona
x 616009670081206
47.

5

SPECIAL CORNET WEST POL 2015 wałach siwa/178 F: SPECIAL de MUZE
M: CLARA SB
brak DE441411436315
48.

33

SZASTER SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Sir Balisco /
M: Szaki /
brak
49.

26

TEQUILA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Santiego /
M: Tradycja /
brak 616007520008610
50.

25

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Melvin Candy
M: Alvina De Chatelain
K026542
51.

30

TOLEDO TRK. POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa / Hamlet Go
K019369 POL732010049410
52.

3

U TERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Maria / Concerto II
K027569 DE421000062704
53.

2

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
54.

49

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
55.

50

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
56.

55

VINEYARD KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Pythagoras
M: P.Ruuters Pepper
K007035
57.

61

WRÓŻBITA II KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
58.

28

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
K011146 LTU005170020105
59.

43

ZŁOTY NN POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/156 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999661512006
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Chmielik Tadeusz KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
70
SUM:
70.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
50
30
300
SUM:
380.00
Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Glińska Kinga Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
20
SUM:
20.00
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna SSKJ Grobice
20
SUM:
20.00
Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
70
SUM:
120.00
Piotrowska Maja KJ Equistro Wierzawice
150
SUM:
150.00
Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Szablewska Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia
BPK (MAZ)
GRETA (4)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
REBELIA (23)
2020-07-11
1
100
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
IKANA (24)
2020-07-11
2
50
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Ceranka Katarzyna
BPK
LIDER-P (42)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. sportowe Golden Horse
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Chmielik Tadeusz
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2020-07-11
1
70
2020-07-11
GIOLI (64)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
2
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-07-11
1
50
2020-07-11
3
30
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
1
300
2020-07-11
Demiańczuk Jm'04 Aleksandra
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
ZŁOTY (43)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
7
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2020-07-11
4
50
2020-07-11
3
150
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Glińska Kinga
Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
LEON Q (53)
2020-07-11
5
20
2020-07-11
Górecka Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Gosieniecka Joanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
ZEMFIRA (28)
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
1
Gromadowska Maja
KJ Poczernin
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Grzelczak Matylda
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Jazurek Nikola
LKJ Klaudyn-Kampinos
ESPARTO (21)
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Kaźmierczak Jm'08 Maja
nz (KJ Grand Horses)
MALINA (52)
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
1
Klimek Milena
Polski Polo Klub
KALINA (27)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Klub Sportowy Happy Horse
KEES (47)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
1
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2020-07-11
9
Kozon Martyna
BPK (MAZ)
TOLEDO (30)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
6
Krause Oliwia
Bpk
2020-07-11
1
Krencik Julia
nz
GRACIA (12)
2020-07-11
10
Kruszewska Urszula
KJ Podkowa Leśna
BRYLANT (16)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Kucharczyk Jm'06 Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-07-11
4
20
2020-07-11
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
2
Lisińska Milena
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
7
Madej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
13
Michalak Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-07-11
3
50
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2
70
2020-07-11
12
Mikołajczyk Kinga
KJ SO Łąck
DOCHIRA (19)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Mokwińska Hanna
bpk
BAJTEL (34)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Nagórka Justyna
UKS Kucyk Serock
GIZELA (44)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
Nowaczyk Vanessa
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
ERUDYTA (20)
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
Nowakowska Otylia
Klub sportowy Happy Horse
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
4
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania
GANDO V (58)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
CALIPSO (59)
2020-07-12
Piotrowska Maja
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
2020-07-11
2
150
2020-07-11
7
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
NADAL (22)
2020-07-11
1
200
2020-07-11
2
200
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Pracel Marianna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia-Kozielska
DENDY (31)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Prasek Krzysztof
St. Interhorse
UTRATA (50)
2020-07-11
5
50
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
1
400
Prasek Magdalena
St. Interhorse
USHER Z (49)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
Prusicka Aleksandra
KJ Złoty Koń
PIKSEL (38)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Skonieczna J'05 Natalia
bpk MAZ
GRACIA (12)
2020-07-11
Szablewska Dominika
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
IBIZA (45)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
3
100
Trzaska Martyna
bpk
TEQUILA (26)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Włodarczyk Zuzanna
Brak
BEREK (13)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
9
Zielińska Natalia
Kj Truskaw
LAGUNA (15)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Żołyniak Karolina
-
LUIS (41)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 59

The sum of prizes: 2 060.00

Competition results developed by: M.Zagrodzki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062015-1, M. Zagrodzki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl