Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Angielska Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O032561
2. Cecot Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O029077
3. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
4. Coleman Wiktoria KKJ SJ Bilcza
5. Cwakliński Jarosław bpk
6. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
7. Czech Grzegorz KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
8. Czerska Aleksandra bpk
2001 (J.)
9. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
10. Drozd Benjamin KJ Leśna Wola
1998 (MJ.)
O024934
11. Dubiel Kamil LKJ Zabajka
S
O004974
12. Dubiel Marika LKJ Zabajka
S
O004349
13. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
14. Głowacki Waldemar KS Stangret
S
O018731
15. Groele Bartosz bpk
16. Grzeszczyk Sebastian Stadnina Hubertus
S
O027577
17. Gunia Alicja Equistro
18. Hały Justyna Stadnina Hubertus
1998 (MJ.)
O032326
19. Jonkisz Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O020728
20. Kądzielawa Krystyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025528
21. Karcz Agnieszka KJ Janów Podlaski
1999 (MJ.)
O019434
22. Kaźmierczak Adam KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002544
23. Kołodziej Agnieszka Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O006452
24. Kotecka Katarzyna KS Stangret
S
O023216
25. Kotowicz Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O021350
26. Kowalski Piotr Equiclub Zamłyniec
27. Kruk Gracja KS Stangret
S
O025731
28. Kwiatek Maja bpk
29. Łańcuchowski Mariusz WKJ Lublin
S
O012890
30. Maciaszczyk Andrzej WKJ Lublin
S
O007828
31. Marta Michał UKJ Ostoja
32. Mękal Magdalena LKJ Klikowa
2000 (MJ.)
O028754
33. Milczarek Nina SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
34. Misiek Marcin ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O012892
35. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
36. Piwowarski Artur KS Stangret
37. Płatek Justyna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O010050
38. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O034540
39. Podolecka Anna KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
40. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret
S
O003873
41. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
42. Siczyński Alan Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O033924
43. Słaba Milena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028656
44. Słaby Marcelina KS Stangret
2005 (JM.)
O035628
45. Snoch Anna KKJ Maag
S
O004666
46. Stachurska Izabela ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O034541
47. Stasińska Anna Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O020802
48. Sternak Iwona bpk
49. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O001889
50. Toporek Hanna bpk
51. Trzuskowska Natalia ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O007734
52. Turowska Ilona Equiclub Zamłyniec
S
O004175
53. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze
S
O001137
54. Walas Beata KS Stangret
55. Waszka Marta
56. Wolszczak Klaudia KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O020785
57. Wrona Marcelina KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

Alanda sp POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Alicja / Elvis
K018720 616009590183906
2.

42

Alka kuc POL 2001 Klacz gn.srokata F: Kwestor GB
M: Andaluzja GB / As
K013461 POL013580110101
3.

49

Aramis sp POL 2003 Ogier c.gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Arabeska / Arcus
K007908 009550000203
4.

9

Argento sp POL 2008 Wałąch c.gniada F: Opar
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
5.

17

Arie DDH kwpn HOL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
K012072 5280030512185
6.

19

Augustin sp POL 2008 Wałach c.gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Aluzja / Aquedukt
K013710 POL009590185008
7.

67

Bukolika wlkp POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Grandioso / Voltaire
M: Baroneza / Komandor
K007402 POL007611080902
8.

63

Cabexal Latenight Han GER 2000 Wałach gniada F: Lafontaine / Landgraf I
M: Farina / Alme Star
K011323 DE431316944700
9.

80

Camillo Song han. GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia / Argentinus
K011984 DE431313908607
10.

25

Cassis Imperial Han GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Christ
M: Palina / Prince Tatch
K018795 DE431310111410
11.

47

Cejlon F:
M:
12.

87

Champion F:
M:
13.

54

Chilli PJ han. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cassus / Cassini I
M: Silver Storm PJ / Silvio I
K017737 DE431311336610
14.

60

Colina F:
M:
15.

16

Connery F:
M:
16.

81

Corlands Blue F:
M:
17.

78

Cosmic Love hol GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Regina IV / Cambridge
K01935 DE421000204910
18.

50

Crater os POL 2011 Wałach kasztan F: Crown Z
M: Metallica
K019912 DE418180224611
19.

56

Cyandra hol GER 2004 Klacz Skarogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
K014412 DE421000254404
20.

4

Dąbek sp POL 2007 Wałach kasztan F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Dąbrówka / Romualdo
K018422 009540174307
21.

32

Drachma młp POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Chester
M: Dżungla / Bolivar
K013343 POL006550163608
22.

2

Ehrendame 2 sp POL 2011 Klacz kasztan F: Furst Fugger
M: Ehrendame
23.

34

Eksajter m POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ben
M: Estera / Arlekin
K013644 POL006570018104
24.

45

Elle Quidam sp POL 2010 Klacz kasztan F: Graf Quidam
M: Emmy / Epikur
K018790 616009550058810
25.

61

Eltres F:
M:
26.

75

Emer młp POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Grey / Cynik
M: Embera / Berlin Bej
K014541 POL006630241308
27.

37

Emirka młp POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Monsun
M: Euforia / Empiryk
K017808 POL006590041904
28.

68

Enrico KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztan F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanowa
K018994 528003200911549
29.

12

Estera W sp POL 2004 Klacz skarogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra / Eskudo
K011189 POL009680082704
30.

79

Gabbana STH F:
M:
31.

21

Galina typ szlach. POL 1999 Klacz gniada F:
M:
K013341 POL999550008799
32.

76

Gamon młp POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ester / Brek
M: Galina
K010701 POL006550005904
33.

55

Garanta Granna II han GER 2001 Klacz c.gniada F: Graf Grannus / Grannus
M: Walburga / Werther
K019063 DE431319896409
34.

26

Genua F:
M:
35.

5

Gepard młp POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ghana
M: Jagoda
K018814 616006550100309
36.

83

Gold Champion F:
M:
37.

29

Harfiarz kuc feliński POL 1993 Ogier izabelowata F: Grafos
M: Harfa / Epos
K001619 POL013660072893
38.

51

Haton sp POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Taunus
M: Holana
K020151 POL009640017908
39.

41

Hindus młp POL 2006 Wałach c.gniada F: Dybicz
M: Holandia / Irak
K020201 POL0065501097
40.

44

Hobbit młp POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Hrabina / Hrabia
K020145 POL006550051603
41.

71

Hortensja sp POL 2004 Klacz c.gniada F: Turbud Imbir / Turbud Quirinus
M: Hiacynta / Kontrgalop
K013703 POL009661609404
42.

43

Istar wlkp POL 2004 Wałach kasztan F: Bayard D Elle / Double Espoir
M: Izoklina / Mazzel
K009702 POL007611071204
43.

3

Jasny Poranek m POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Jalienny / Enny
M: Jutrznia / Elsing
K010314 POL006590183205
44.

31

Juna F:
M:
45.

62

Kalif sp POL 1999 Wałach kasztan F: Inbred / Irus
M: Kala / Nowator
K013310 POL01358131899
46.

73

Kroton sp POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Kastella / Tabun
K005528 POL009530003500
47.

8

Lady Espaniol westf. GER 2007 Klacz kasztan F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Pajera / Pilot's Ass
K019878 DE441411118807
48.

52

Lordanz han. GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Gundi / Goodman
K017810 DE431316959810
49.

23

Magnus F:
M:
50.

27

Mahomet F:
M:
51.

30

Mansarda sp POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Mywill
M: Magnezja / Empik
K008146 POL009660066200
52.

66

Milady sp POL 2008 Klacz kasztan F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K014290 POL009630082408
53.

77

Narcotin hol GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: V-Arcadia / Askari
K018051 DE421000354009
54.

85

Oh My Lady F:
M:
55.

64

Panama sp POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Europ / Agar
M: Politura / Szał
K013328 POL009510081003
56.

40

Paris m POL 2011 siwa F: Heban
M: Pamela
57.

28

Parys F:
M:
58.

65

Prince Panam sp POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Palermo / Paradiesfalter
M: Panama / Europ
K020190 POL009550008609
59.

84

Ramon F:
M:
60.

1

Raula de Ganad węg k. sport. HUN 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quifilio
M: Ralinka / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
61.

6

Rywal sp POL 2008 gniada F:
M:
62.

18

Sky Is Limit old. POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Pempore / Stalon
K012071
63.

48

Sweet Shutterfly Han GER 2008 Klacz c.gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Corina Keys / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
64.

86

Szaman Hippika F:
M:
65.

38

Taurus Holst GER 1997 Wałach siwa F: Carbano
M: Tenne / Fridericus
K003541 616009540004897
66.

24

Tekila sp POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Player / Pilot
M: Tifany / Dakar
K020170 POL009580311109
67.

74

Tik Tak sp POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonterbon
K0180900 616009690190508
68.

82

Turkus F:
M:
69.

57

Vitalis sp POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
K013877 POL009520135507
70.

72

Wenus sp POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Birkut / Buncol
M: Wiktoria / Bosingfeld
K017061 POL009660520307
71.

59

Zadymka sp POL 2007 Klacz c.gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Zaduma / Autokrata
K012109 POL009580166907
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Angielska Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-10-18
6
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-18
Cecot Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
19
2015-10-18
16
2015-10-18
6
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-18
12
2015-10-18
28
Coleman Wiktoria
KKJ SJ Bilcza
2015-10-17
6
Cwakliński Jarosław
bpk
Paris (40)
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
15
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
Dąbek (4)
2015-10-17
24
2015-10-18
9
Czech Grzegorz
KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
Genua (26)
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
23
2015-10-18
4
2015-10-18
16
Czerska Aleksandra
bpk
Magnus (23)
2015-10-17
27
2015-10-18
10
Tekila (24)
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
3
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
Turkus (82)
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-18
3
2015-10-18
11
2015-10-18
9
Drozd Benjamin
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-18
4
2015-10-18
3
Dubiel Kamil
LKJ Zabajka
Colina (60)
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-18
6
2015-10-18
10
Eltres (61)
2015-10-17
20
2015-10-18
19
2015-10-18
Dubiel Marika
LKJ Zabajka
Kalif (62)
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-18
5
2015-10-18
4
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
Milady (66)
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-18
1
2015-10-18
14
Głowacki Waldemar
KS Stangret
Hindus (41)
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
7
2015-10-18
Groele Bartosz
bpk
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
24
2015-10-18
15
2015-10-18
13
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
Stadnina Hubertus
2015-10-18
16
2015-10-18
24
Gunia Alicja
Equistro
Ramon (84)
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-18
16
2015-10-18
23
Hały Justyna
Stadnina Hubertus
Wenus (72)
2015-10-18
6
2015-10-18
6
2015-10-18
2
Jonkisz Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-10-17
20
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-18
7
Kądzielawa Krystyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2015-10-17
21
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-18
26
2015-10-18
13
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-18
17
Karcz Agnieszka
KJ Janów Podlaski
Zadymka (59)
2015-10-18
13
2015-10-18
14
Kaźmierczak Adam
KJ Leśna Wola
Enrico (68)
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-18
14
2015-10-18
6
Kołodziej Agnieszka
Szwadron Niepołomice
2015-10-17
26
2015-10-18
21
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-18
17
Kotecka Katarzyna
KS Stangret
Emirka (37)
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-18
Kotowicz Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2015-10-17
11
Kowalski Piotr
Equiclub Zamłyniec
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-18
22
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-18
9
Kruk Gracja
KS Stangret
Taurus (38)
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-18
21
2015-10-18
17
Kwiatek Maja
bpk
Juna (31)
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
19
2015-10-18
5
2015-10-18
1
Łańcuchowski Mariusz
WKJ Lublin
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-18
8
Maciaszczyk Andrzej
WKJ Lublin
Tik Tak (74)
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-18
8
2015-10-18
1
Emer (75)
2015-10-17
25
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
20
2015-10-18
18
Marta Michał
UKJ Ostoja
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-18
13
2015-10-18
18
Mękal Magdalena
LKJ Klikowa
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
Milczarek Nina
SJ Napoleońska Zagroda
Cyandra (56)
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-18
2
2015-10-18
2
Vitalis (57)
2015-10-17
20
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-18
7
2015-10-18
11
Misiek Marcin
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Aramis (49)
2015-10-17
21
2015-10-18
18
2015-10-18
Crater (50)
2015-10-18
10
2015-10-18
13
2015-10-17
18
2015-10-17
12
Haton (51)
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-18
9
2015-10-18
25
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2015-10-17
17
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-18
3
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-18
2015-10-17
16
2015-10-18
10
Piwowarski Artur
KS Stangret
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-18
3
2015-10-18
4
Płatek Justyna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Istar (43)
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-18
5
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Alka (42)
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-18
17
2015-10-18
10
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-18
2
2015-10-18
11
Podolecka Anna
KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
Mahomet (27)
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-18
8
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-18
19
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2015-10-17
8
2015-10-17
13
2015-10-18
8
2015-10-18
12
Siczyński Alan
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-18
5
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-18
9
Słaba Milena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Hobbit (44)
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-18
18
2015-10-18
4
2015-10-18
20
Słaby Marcelina
KS Stangret
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-17
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
1
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
7
Snoch Anna
KKJ Maag
Drachma (32)
2015-10-17
23
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-18
27
2015-10-18
20
Stachurska Izabela
ŚKJK Brzezinki
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
2015-10-18
Stasińska Anna
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Gepard (5)
2015-10-17
2
2015-10-17
6
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-18
11
Sternak Iwona
bpk
Cejlon (47)
2015-10-18
2
2015-10-18
5
2015-10-18
12
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Alanda (15)
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-18
1
2015-10-18
1
Connery (16)
2015-10-18
3
2015-10-17
12
2015-10-18
2
2015-10-18
2
2015-10-17
5
2015-10-17
10
2015-10-18
12
2015-10-18
7
Toporek Hanna
bpk
Kroton (73)
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
9
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-18
20
2015-10-18
19
Trzuskowska Natalia
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Galina (21)
2015-10-18
1
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-18
3
Gamon (76)
2015-10-17
1
2015-10-18
15
Turowska Ilona
Equiclub Zamłyniec
Lordanz (52)
2015-10-17
7
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-18
11
2015-10-18
15
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze
2015-10-17
3
2015-10-17
4
2015-10-18
4
2015-10-18
19
2015-10-17
18
2015-10-17
5
Walas Beata
KS Stangret
Rywal (6)
2015-10-17
11
2015-10-17
15
2015-10-18
12
2015-10-18
8
Waszka Marta
Panama (64)
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-17
14
2015-10-18
4
Wolszczak Klaudia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2015-10-17
19
2015-10-17
18
2015-10-18
15
2015-10-18
5
Wrona Marcelina
KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
Parys (28)
2015-10-18
14
2015-10-17
22
2015-10-17
21

Number of Riders: 57

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl