Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

FINAŁ JUST RIDING CUP
Bilcza, 19-20 marzec 2016

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Angielska Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
1999 (MJ.)
O032561
2. Biszewska Julita Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025702
3. Bulai Aliaksandra WKJ Lublin
4. Cecot Weronika Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O029077
5. Ciepliński Wojciech Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O025368
6. Cwakliński Jarosław bpk
7. Czubak Maria Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O025284
8. Dubiel Kamil LKJ Zabajka
S
O004974
9. Duszkiewicz Marek bpk
S
O002545
10. Gburyk Nikola KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O033508
11. Groele Bartosz bpk
12. Gugała Maciej ŚKJK Brzezinki
13. Hojda Wiktoria KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O034202
14. Jonkisz Aleksandra Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
O020728
15. Kądzielawa Krystyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O025528
16. Kołodziej Paulina KJ Leśna Wola
2001 (J.)
O028744
17. Korsak Nicola bpk
2005 (JM.)
18. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Uniglob Gozdów
19. Kurczyna Patrycja bpk
2001 (J.)
20. Kwiatek Maja KKJ Maag
21. Lipka Magdalena KS Dialog
S
O025365
22. Łańcuchowski Mariusz WKJ Lublin
S
O012890
23. Maleszyk Emilia WKJ Lublin
S
O007829
24. Marcjan Natalia KS Dialog
1998 (MJ.)
O040139
25. Marta Michał UKJ Ostoja
26. Maskiera Ewelina bpk
27. Mirosław Kinga WKJ Lublin
2004 (JM.)
O039583
28. Piwowarski Artur KS Stangret
29. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
30. Płatek Oliwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (JM.)
O034540
31. Płatek Rafał Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O012587
32. Podolecka Anna KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
33. Schabowska Angelika bpk
1999 (MJ.)
34. Seweryn Patrycja bpk
2000 (MJ.)
35. Siczyński Alan Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O033924
36. Słaba Milena Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O028656
37. Słaby Marcelina Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (JM.)
O035628
38. Śmiglarska Klaudia ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O025361
39. Stachurska Izabela ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O034541
40. Stępień Karolina bpk
41. Sternak Iwona KS Dialog
S
O031905
42. Szlachta Sławomir KJ Equistro Wierzawice
S
O001889
43. Trzuskowska Natalia ŚKJK Brzezinki
S
O007734
44. Walas Beata KS Stangret
45. Waszka Marta WKJ Lublin
46. Wicińska Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O038171
47. Wojtera Zdzisław KJ Uniglob Gozdów
48. Wrona Marcelina KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
49. Wsół Sylwia Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O007203
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

53

Adelano sp POL 2011 wałach siwa F: Castiglione L
M: Adelina
K020891 616009630152111
2.

23

Alpacino Z F:
M:
3.

46

Amber F:
M:
4.

48

Bamber Loxley wlkp POL 2002 wałach gniada F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K013477 POL007600010802
5.

13

Baron van Grosfeld BH sp POL 2008 Ogier sk.gn. F: Elf
M: Bila BH
K007330 POL009660661608
6.

52

Boniek sp POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Lansjer L
M: Boni M
K020889 616009630130211
7.

64

Canter F:
M:
8.

22

Carlos F:
M:
9.

1

Cassis Imperial Han GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Christ
M: Palina / Prince Tatch
K018795 DE431310111410
10.

31

Cejlon wlkp POL 2008 wałach sk.gn. F: Roland
M: Cynadra
K020882 POL007550125008
11.

66

Champion du Night F:
M:
12.

67

Curt Cobain hol POL 2010 ogier gniada F: Crafword
M: V-Quetta
K018001 DE421000594810
13.

21

Da Vinci F:
M:
14.

24

Dalanda Z F:
M:
15.

56

Darma sp POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Dania
K018929 616009670113910
16.

2

Dominika słow.gorąc. SVK 1997 Klacz siwa F: Rozenthal
M: Doris / Alarm
K008710 703001702147797
17.

34

Eksajter m POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ben
M: Estera / Arlekin
K013644 POL006570018104
18.

33

Eksplozja młp POL 2003 klacz gniada F: Karkan
M: Emka
K020884 616006550107103
19.

28

Elle Quidam sp POL 2010 Klacz kasztan F: Graf Quidam
M: Emmy / Epikur
K018790 616009550058810
20.

42

Elwis F:
M:
21.

51

Estera W sp POL 2004 Klacz skarogniada F: Harper
M: Elektra / Eskudo
K011189 POL009680082704
22.

55

Febro Meskalina sp POL 2009 klacz kasztan F: Ulco
M: Missy Quin
K014928 616009670128709
23.

3

Fenomen W kuc POL 2008 Wałach gn.srokaty/135 F: El-vis
M: Fifi
POL013580374908
24.

58

Gabbana STH F:
M:
25.

18

Galina typ szlach. POL 1999 Klacz gniada F:
M:
K013341 POL999550008799
26.

17

Gamon młp POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Ester / Brek
M: Galina
K010701 POL006550005904
27.

19

Garanta Granna II han GER 2001 Klacz c.gniada F: Graf Grannus / Grannus
M: Walburga / Werther
K019063 DE431319896409
28.

61

Great Pleasure III F:
M:
29.

7

Haiti F:
M:
30.

47

Harfiarz kuc feliński POL 1993 Ogier izabelowata F: Grafos
M: Harfa / Epos
K001619 POL013660072893
31.

30

Heawy Metal sp POL 2007 wałach c.gniada F: Baskir
M: Hana
K014330 POL009640089507
32.

41

Hobbit młp POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś
M: Hrabina / Hrabia
K020145 POL006550051603
33.

12

Idrys sp POL 2008 Ogier kara F: Cruzeiro-4
M: Izadora
K012051 POL009580063508
34.

9

Ilion sp POL 2009 Wałach gniady/167 F: Rammstein
M: Izadyra
616009580385609
35.

26

Juna F:
M:
36.

69

Just Riding California F:
M:
37.

60

Koran F:
M:
38.

65

Lafit F:
M:
39.

62

Laluna sp POL 2009 klacz c.gniada F: Aravel II
M: Lolita
40.

25

Laquina W hol GER 2010 klacz gniada F: Larius W
M: P-Quinara
K020690 DE421000544910
41.

36

Luciano old.dun. POL 2011 wałach kasztan F: Laith
M: Angela
K020248 DE418182535811
42.

32

Lukas sp POL 2001 wałach siwa F: Fis
M: Laguna
K020883 POL009630007501
43.

29

Makuba 21 kuc niem. GER 2009 wałach gniada F: Macho Karwyn
M: Schone Maid
K020711 de435350017509
44.

43

Maślak sp POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Liguister / Czandor
M: Macavi / Cabrol
K014855 POL009590057805
45.

59

Milady sp POL 2008 Klacz kasztan F: Ildago / Qumball
M: Mirabel / Darling 2
K014290 POL009630082408
46.

54

Orli Baja KG wlkp POL 2007 klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Orala
K017569 POL0076110216107
47.

63

Panama sp POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Europ
M: Politura / Szał
K013328 POL009510081003
48.

45

Paris m POL 2011 siwa F: Heban
M: Pamela
49.

37

Pleban młp POL 2006 wałach siwosrokata F: Plaster
M:
K012804 POL006580592606
50.

20

Quick Sighted F:
M:
51.

68

Quintera han. GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Rubin/Quidam de Revel
M: Cara / Calypso II
K015013 DE431310102106
52.

11

Rajmara 2010 F:
M:
53.

44

Raula de Ganad węg k. sport. HUN 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quifilio
M: Ralinka / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
54.

8

Ritus kuc POL 2009 Wałach gniady/148 F: Top Ewita
M: Ratina-K
616013580385709
55.

27

Romulus F:
M:
56.

10

Rywal sp POL 2008 gniada F:
M:
57.

5

Selena F:
M:
58.

50

Stanford han GER 2010 ogier c.gniada F: Sirshutlerfly
M: Starlight
K016739 DE431310602510
59.

14

Sweet Shutterfly Han GER 2008 Klacz c.gniada F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Corina Keys / Contendro I
K017169 DE431319690308
60.

15

Torino K kuc fel. POL 2006 Wałach kara F: Karmel
M: Tasmania
K012083 POL013580293306
61.

6

Vanessa POL Klacz F:
M:
62.

35

Vernon F:
M:
63.

49

Wolivia KWPN NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: Now or Never / Voltaire
M: Lolivia / Voltaire
K015626 5280030304115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Angielska Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
5
Biszewska Julita
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Bulai Aliaksandra
WKJ Lublin
Idrys (12)
2016-03-19
5
2016-03-20
3
2016-03-20
7
2016-03-19
Cecot Weronika
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
1
2016-03-20
10
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Ciepliński Wojciech
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Cwakliński Jarosław
bpk
Paris (45)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
11
2016-03-20
Amber (46)
2016-03-19
Czubak Maria
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-20
7
2016-03-20
Dubiel Kamil
LKJ Zabajka
Lafit (65)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Duszkiewicz Marek
bpk
Vernon (35)
2016-03-19
7
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Luciano (36)
2016-03-19
5
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Gburyk Nikola
KJ Leśna Wola
Milady (59)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Groele Bartosz
bpk
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Gugała Maciej
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Rajmara (11)
2016-03-19
Hojda Wiktoria
KJ Leśna Wola
Darma (56)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Jonkisz Aleksandra
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Kądzielawa Krystyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
Wolivia (49)
2016-03-19
13
2016-03-19
6
2016-03-20
2
Kołodziej Paulina
KJ Leśna Wola
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Korsak Nicola
bpk
2016-03-20
3
2016-03-20
8
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2016-03-19
2
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
5
2016-03-19
2
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Carlos (22)
2016-03-19
4
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
8
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Kurczyna Patrycja
bpk
2016-03-20
4
Kwiatek Maja
KKJ Maag
Juna (26)
2016-03-19
2
2016-03-19
29
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Lipka Magdalena
KS Dialog
Lukas (32)
2016-03-19
33
2016-03-20
16
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Łańcuchowski Mariusz
WKJ Lublin
Laluna (62)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Maleszyk Emilia
WKJ Lublin
Pleban (37)
2016-03-19
11
2016-03-19
8
2016-03-20
2
2016-03-20
8
Marcjan Natalia
KS Dialog
2016-03-19
12
2016-03-19
18
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Marta Michał
UKJ Ostoja
2016-03-19
3
2016-03-19
6
2016-03-20
3
Maskiera Ewelina
bpk
Selena (5)
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Mirosław Kinga
WKJ Lublin
2016-03-19
Piwowarski Artur
KS Stangret
2016-03-19
20
2016-03-19
4
2016-03-20
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
Boniek (52)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Adelano (53)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
Płatek Oliwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
5
2016-03-20
1
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
35
2016-03-19
15
2016-03-20
Płatek Rafał
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
4
2016-03-19
9
2016-03-20
3
2016-03-20
Podolecka Anna
KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
Koran (60)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Schabowska Angelika
bpk
Selena (5)
2016-03-19
3
2016-03-19
3
2016-03-19
Romulus (27)
2016-03-20
12
2016-03-20
Seweryn Patrycja
bpk
Haiti (7)
2016-03-19
5
2016-03-19
32
2016-03-19
30
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Siczyński Alan
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
3
2016-03-20
2
Słaba Milena
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Hobbit (41)
2016-03-19
10
2016-03-19
2
2016-03-20
8
2016-03-20
19
Słaby Marcelina
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2016-03-19
1
2016-03-20
3
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Śmiglarska Klaudia
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Rajmara (11)
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
25
2016-03-19
19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Stachurska Izabela
ŚKJK Brzezinki
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Stępień Karolina
bpk
Elwis (42)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
Sternak Iwona
KS Dialog
Cejlon (31)
2016-03-19
7
2016-03-19
6
2016-03-20
9
2016-03-19
16
2016-03-20
Szlachta Sławomir
KJ Equistro Wierzawice
Canter (64)
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Trzuskowska Natalia
ŚKJK Brzezinki
Gamon (17)
2016-03-19
1
2016-03-19
1
2016-03-20
Galina (18)
2016-03-19
9
2016-03-19
2
2016-03-20
Elwis (42)
2016-03-19
6
Walas Beata
KS Stangret
Rywal (10)
2016-03-19
31
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Waszka Marta
WKJ Lublin
Panama (63)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Wicińska Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
Ritus (8)
2016-03-19
8
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Ilion (9)
2016-03-19
9
2016-03-19
12
2016-03-20
5
Wojtera Zdzisław
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
2016-03-19
8
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Wrona Marcelina
KJ Stowarzyszenie Manor House
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20
2016-03-20
Wsół Sylwia
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Maślak (43)
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
2016-03-20

Number of Riders: 49

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HLS Service
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092015-1, HLS Service Herbert Szrajer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl