Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO + ZR w ujeżdżeniu, eliminacja MPMK
Poczernin, 26-28 lipca 2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 08:27:50
2019-07-19 17:14:09
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 08:27:58
2019-07-19 17:07:16
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej DONNA AGATHA
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-21 08:28:03
2019-07-19 07:45:47
Aniela Chmielewska FRIZZEL B
  • 1x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 1x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 1x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 06:06:02
2019-07-18 04:34:31
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x Dod ZR/Kuce P3 ZR/Program P-3 Kuce ZR
  • 1x Dod ZR/Kuce P4 ZR/Program P-4 Kuce ZR
  • 1x Dod ZR/Kuce P6 ZR/Program P-6 Kuce ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 06:06:06
2019-07-18 01:31:24
Adrianna Drozd LANCEVILLE G
  • 1x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 1x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 1x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 21:31:07
2019-07-17 12:48:49
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-2 ZO
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-3 ZO
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 07:05:03
2019-07-17 00:11:19
Joanna Jawor CINNAMON
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-4 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-5 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-7 ZO Finał Małej Rundy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-17 07:05:09
2019-07-17 00:09:57
Joanna Jawor CORTINA
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-2 ZO
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-3 ZO
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-6 ZO
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 08:11:00
2019-07-16 08:01:43
Katarzyna Grzanka-Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:49:44
2019-07-15 15:26:45
Martyna Kowalska E- SYLWIA
  • 2x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:49:58
2019-07-14 17:14:33
Izabela Paryska UNESCO
  • 1x 3 ZO,ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-1 ZO,ZR
  • 1x 12 ZO, ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-2 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-16 07:50:02
2019-07-14 17:13:02
Marta Rzemykowska VINEYARD
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:20:56
2019-07-14 05:24:21
Monika Sitarska MERCEDES
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 1/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 2/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x 22 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-6 ZO, ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:13
2019-07-14 05:23:19
Monika Sitarska FRANCIS
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 1/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 2/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 22 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-6 ZO, ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:22
2019-07-14 05:22:00
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x 4 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-4 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 13 ZO, ZR/N ZO,ZR/Program N-5 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
  • 1x Wynik RJ/Wynik RJ/Wynik Rundy Juniorskiej
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:27
2019-07-14 05:19:56
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 2x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 2x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:40
2019-07-13 18:03:24
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-2 ZO
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-3 ZO
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-6 ZO
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:59
2019-07-13 11:41:30
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-4 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-5 ZO Mała Runda
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:17
2019-07-11 19:03:03
Karolina Czyż JEEFREY
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:38
2019-07-09 12:06:18
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-4 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-5 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-7 ZO Finał Małej Rundy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:46
2019-07-09 12:05:10
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 1x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 1x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 1x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 05:00:38
2019-07-05 18:21:05
Zofia Bukowska DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 05:00:46
2019-07-05 16:53:07
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 14:35:17
2019-07-04 09:36:07
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 06:49:13
2019-07-03 21:23:30
Weronika Znosko LARISSA
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 3 ZO,ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-1 ZO,ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 12 ZO, ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-2 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
O054316
2. Bukowska Zofia Brak
S
O013588
3. Czyż Karolina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2002 (J.)
O039868
4. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
5. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O027614
6. Górzyńska Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O041576
7. Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
8. Jawor Joanna KJ OKOŁY
S
O002106
9. Kamińska Natalia KJ Aldragha
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
11. Mydlak Kowalska Katarzyna BPK maz
S
Brak
12. Paryska Izabela SKJ Poczernin
2004 (JM.)
O040377
13. Rzemykowska Marta SKJ Poczernin
S
O008189
14. Sitarska Monika Kj aldragho
S
O000503
15. Szakacz Piotr JKS Umiastów
S
O014120
16. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
17. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O002848
18. Znosko Weronika BPK
2001 (J.)
O028774
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

AMBROZJA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
O: Aleksandra Bielska
B: SK Moszna
K017730 009690066009
2.

8

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
K009741
3.

14

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
O: Henryk Soboń
B: Eggers Ernst
K009028 DE421000007804
4.

22

CINNAMON Oldenburger GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cecotto's As
M: Tiamo I
O: HERBERT RUDIGER WASSIBAUER
B: Dajana Nicodem
BRAK brak brak
5.

23

CORTINA WB POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Gold fiver
M: C
O: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
B: Herbert Rudiger wassibauer
Brak
6.

20

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
K011415 DE421000257407
7.

4

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Sam R.
M: Miss Diva
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K022875 528003200809086
8.

17

E- SYLWIA NN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/160 F: England Rules
M: Missy
O: Adam Zamoyski
B: Adam Zamoyski
Brak Brak
9.

6

FASCINATION Hanowerska POL 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Furst Nymphenburg
M: Louise Victoria
O: Piotr Szakacz
B: Heike Janssen
K018173 DE431312519210
10.

2

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
11.

21

FOLLOW ME OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farbenspiel
M: Well Done
O: Agata Gietka
B: W. Pietrzyk
K027001 433330899415
12.

11

FRANCIS Mecklenburger POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Colfoco
M: F
O: Małgorzata Urbanska
B: Niemcy
Xxx
13.

9

FRANZISKUS BOY HAN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Franziskus / Fidertanz
M: Lorena B / Lafitte
O: Karina Uszynska
B: Eckhard Kordes
K028141 DE431316597414
14.

15

HARLEY ZOF Małopolska POL 2007 Wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
O: Jolanta Hordyj
B: Brak
KO12777 POL006590115107
15.

7

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/- F: DAY DREAM II “S”
M: JENNIFER
O: Anna Czyż
B: -
K012535 11791
16.

1

LARISSA WLKP POL 2011 Mare darkbay/177 F: Harpun/Askar
M: Lakota/Dżahil
O: Filip Znosko
B: Mariusz Groszkiewicx
K021607 616007660719011
17.

10

MERCEDES SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corrado Boy
M: Mariotta
O: Monika Sitarska
B: Kopras Sp. z o.o.
616 009 61 01913 13
18.

3

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Luiza Waszczuk
B: Marcin Ćwik
K026812
19.

12

SHADES OF GREY SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Aaa
M: Bbb
O: Monika sitarska
B: Aaa
K021927
20.

13

TYMIANEK PONY POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: Mm
M: Mm
O: Dariusz Kamiński
B: Mm
111
21.

18

UNESCO KWPN NED 2001 Wałach siwa F: Little Rock / Landaris
M: Lamoretta / Voltaire
O: Brygida Gawryszewska
B: J. Greve
K007398 014660527001
22.

19

VINEYARD KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Pythagoras
M: P.Ruuters Pepper
O: Brygida Gawryszewska
B: JW Greve
K007035
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Bukowska Zofia
Brak
2019-07-27
2019-07-26
Czyż Karolina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
Górzyńska Sonia
BPK
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Grzanka-Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
Jawor Joanna
KJ OKOŁY
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
CORTINA (23)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Aldragha
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Mydlak Kowalska Katarzyna
BPK maz
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
Paryska Izabela
SKJ Poczernin
UNESCO (18)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Rzemykowska Marta
SKJ Poczernin
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
Sitarska Monika
Kj aldragho
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
FRANCIS (11)
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
Szakacz Piotr
JKS Umiastów
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Legia Kozielska
ARES (8)
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-26
Znosko Weronika
BPK
2019-07-26
2019-07-26
2019-07-27
2019-07-27
2019-07-28
2019-07-28

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl