Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO + ZR w ujeżdżeniu, eliminacja MPMK
Poczernin, 26-28 lipca 2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:20:56
2019-07-14 05:24:21
Monika Sitarska MERCEDES
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 1/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 2/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x 22 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-6 ZO, ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:13
2019-07-14 05:23:19
Monika Sitarska FRANCIS
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 1/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 2x MPMK 6 - 2/Konie 6-letnie/Konie 6-letnie - eliminacje do MPMK 2019
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 22 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-6 ZO, ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:22
2019-07-14 05:22:00
Monika Sitarska SHADES OF GREY
  • 1x 4 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-4 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 13 ZO, ZR/N ZO,ZR/Program N-5 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
  • 1x Wynik RJ/Wynik RJ/Wynik Rundy Juniorskiej
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:27
2019-07-14 05:19:56
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 2x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 2x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:40
2019-07-13 18:03:24
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-2 ZO
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-3 ZO
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-6 ZO
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-14 10:21:59
2019-07-13 11:41:30
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-4 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-5 ZO Mała Runda
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:06
2019-07-11 20:44:13
Piotr Szakacz FASCINATION
  • 1x 4 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-4 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 13 ZO, ZR/N ZO,ZR/Program N-5 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 22 ZO, ZR/N ZO, ZR/Program N-6 ZO, ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:17
2019-07-11 19:03:03
Karolina Czyż JEEFREY
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-4 ZO, ZR Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:38
2019-07-09 12:06:18
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-4 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-5 ZO Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC ZO/Program CC-7 ZO Finał Małej Rundy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 06:13:46
2019-07-09 12:05:10
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 1x 1 ZR/L ZR/Program L-1 ZR
  • 1x 10 ZR/L ZR/Program L-2 ZR
  • 1x 19 ZR/L ZR/Program L-3 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 05:00:38
2019-07-05 18:21:05
Zofia Bukowska DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 5 ZO, ZR/C ZO, ZR/Program C-2 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO, ZR/C ZO,ZR/Program C-3 ZO, ZR Runda Juniorska
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-06 05:00:46
2019-07-05 16:53:07
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-05 14:35:17
2019-07-04 09:36:07
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 06:49:13
2019-07-03 21:23:30
Weronika Znosko LARISSA
  • 1x 2 ZR/P ZR/Program P-1 ZR
  • 1x 3 ZO,ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-1 ZO,ZR
  • 1x 11 ZR/P ZR/Program P-2 ZR
  • 1x 12 ZO, ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-2 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 20 ZR/P ZR/Program P-4 ZR
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-04 06:49:26
2019-07-03 14:00:46
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 3 ZO,ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-1 ZO,ZR
  • 1x 12 ZO, ZR/D ZO,ZR/Program D-2 ZO, ZR
  • 1x 21 ZO, ZR/D ZO, ZR/Program D-3 ZO, ZR
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl