Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO + HZR w ujeżdżeniu
Poczernin, 22-24 listopada 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
81 ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 15:12:26
2019-11-18 23:27:59
Anna Sobala SIRENDOS
  • 2x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 2x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
80 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 20:12:32
2019-11-18 20:08:46
Justyna Milej AZZARO
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC-2 ZO/6 ZO Program CC-2
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
79 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 18:11:53
2019-11-18 18:01:28
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz EMILIUSZ
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
78 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-18 16:49:35
2019-11-18 16:45:53
Agata Dylewska SALADYN
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
77 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 13:03:56
2019-11-18 13:02:22
Marysia Kotfasińska HAKUMBA
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
76 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 11:26:35
2019-11-18 11:26:12
Weronika Bobotek SKADI
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
75 ACCEPTED 2019-11-19 15:01:26
2019-11-18 00:57:38
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
74 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 21:25:54
2019-11-17 20:56:33
Sylwia Gołębiewska INDUSEK
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
73 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 21:26:05
2019-11-17 20:31:43
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
72 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 18:53:20
2019-11-17 18:39:08
Maria Ulążka NEPTUN
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
71 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 11:04:49
2019-11-17 11:04:23
Anna Wolna BRETTON PRINCE
  • 1x 15 ZR/CC-3 ZR/15 ZR Program CC-3
70 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-17 11:04:38
2019-11-17 11:04:17
Weronika Lewandowska HOJVEJS CASMIR
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-2 ZO RJ KUCE/13 ZO Program N-2 Runda Juniorska KUCE
69 ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 17:57:18
2019-11-16 08:47:19
Anna Stępińska TERGAMO
  • 2x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
68 ACCEPTED 2019-11-16 09:28:04
2019-11-15 21:30:25
Kornelija Zubrytė POKERFACE WE
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
67 ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 15:09:43
2019-11-15 15:07:15
Julia Vetter VALDEZ DEL NEGRO
  • 2x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
66 ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 06:34:24
2019-11-14 21:07:28
Maja Gromadowska LORD BIJOU
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
65 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 17:59:50
2019-11-14 07:26:35
Justyna Brzozowska SANTIEGO T
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
64 ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 06:33:05
2019-11-14 00:19:33
Inga Bretes ITASCA
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
63 ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 06:33:33
2019-11-14 00:17:51
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/N-7 ZO Finał RJ KUCE/22 ZO Program N-7 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej KUCE
62 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-14 06:33:49
2019-11-13 21:03:37
Weronika Pastwa HORUS
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
61 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 20:14:29
2019-11-13 19:22:37
Natalija Dmuchovska FORVATER
  • 2x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 23 ZR/C-4 ZR Finał R OPEN/23 ZR Program C-4 Finał Rundy OPEN
  • 1x RUNDA ZR/RUNDA OPEN ZR/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA RUNDY OPEN ZR
60 ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 10:28:09
2019-11-13 18:42:09
Magdalena Grzywna FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
59 ACCEPTED 2019-11-17 21:26:43
2019-11-13 18:41:10
Marta Żurek HALMA
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 21 ZR/D-3 ZR/21 ZR Program D-3
58 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:39:12
2019-11-12 23:54:19
Julia Kokot NIKIFOR TK
  • 2x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
57 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-13 14:38:48
2019-11-12 16:57:21
Anna Sieńko J'04 BONITA-LOXLEY
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
56 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:38:18
2019-11-12 10:43:04
Anna-Maria Wojtkowska PASCAL
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
55 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:38:08
2019-11-11 18:52:46
Katarzyna Wojtyniak LATHANDER N
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
54 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:37:55
2019-11-11 14:14:27
Rinel Libman MAYAMI
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 20 ZR KUCE/P-6 ZR KUCE/20 ZR Program P-6 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 21 ZR/D-3 ZR/21 ZR Program D-3
53 ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:37:45
2019-11-08 22:25:49
Marta Rzemykowska VINEYARD
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 23 ZR/C-4 ZR Finał R OPEN/23 ZR Program C-4 Finał Rundy OPEN
52 ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:37:57
2019-11-08 22:25:00
Izabela Paryska UNESCO
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 21 ZR/D-3 ZR/21 ZR Program D-3
51 ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 18:54:00
2019-11-07 15:42:42
Magdalena Żuk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
50 ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 18:54:37
2019-11-07 14:12:25
Barbora Jakilaitė HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
49 ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:34:31
2019-11-07 08:49:05
Justina Vanagaitė NABAB
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
48 ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:34:41
2019-11-07 08:11:31
Deimantė Budnikaitė LARGO II MG
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZR/N-6 ZR/22 ZR Program N-6
47 ACCEPTED 2019-11-15 07:34:54
2019-11-07 07:54:22
Laura Lumbytė SIR PAUL
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZR/N-6 ZR/22 ZR Program N-6
46 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 16:08:19
2019-11-07 07:38:50
Adrianna Drozd LANCEVILLE G
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
45 ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 06:36:33
2019-11-06 20:58:31
Sandra Sysojeva FOUND BOY
  • 2x 3 ZO/D-1 ZO/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 2x 12 ZO/D-2 ZO/12 ZO Program D-2
  • 1x 21 ZO/D-3 ZO/21 ZO Program D-3
44 ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 06:36:12
2019-11-06 20:50:04
Sandra Sysojeva JACK DANIEL'S
  • 2x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 2x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
43 ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 06:37:04
2019-11-06 20:47:29
Sandra Sysojeva FURST
  • 2x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 2x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC-7 ZO Finał MR/25 ZO Program CC-7 Finał Małej Rundy
  • 1x MAŁA RUNDA/MAŁA RUNDA/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA MAŁEJ RUNDY
42 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 16:07:57
2019-11-06 20:46:04
Joanna Tragarz OMEN
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
41 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 16:07:25
2019-11-06 20:43:27
Kamila Kolankowska OMEN
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
40 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:55:46
2019-11-06 19:34:14
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
39 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-06 06:46:43
2019-11-05 22:25:47
Aleksandra Gruszka Mj'98 M-KAS-AS
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 23 ZR/C-4 ZR Finał R OPEN/23 ZR Program C-4 Finał Rundy OPEN
  • 1x RUNDA ZR/RUNDA OPEN ZR/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA RUNDY OPEN ZR
38 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 06:47:19
2019-11-05 22:24:36
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO CATANII
  • 2x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 23 ZR/C-4 ZR Finał R OPEN/23 ZR Program C-4 Finał Rundy OPEN
  • 1x RUNDA ZR/RUNDA OPEN ZR/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA RUNDY OPEN ZR
37 ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 06:48:45
2019-11-05 21:56:16
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
36 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 16:06:49
2019-11-05 21:27:59
Magdalena Pasztaleniec DEDAL
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZR/N-6 ZR/22 ZR Program N-6
35 ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 19:19:22
2019-11-04 16:51:21
Karolina Leszko AXOR
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
34 ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 14:54:08
2019-11-04 13:39:55
Karolina Sztylka BRAND M
  • 1x 5 ZO/C-2 ZO RJ/5 ZO Program C-2 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 14 ZO/C-3 ZO RJ/14 ZO Program C-3 Runda Juniorska
  • 1x 23 ZO/C-4 ZO Finał RJ/23 ZO Program C-4 Finał Rundy Juniorskiej
33 ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 14:54:26
2019-11-04 13:39:02
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/N-6 ZO/22 ZO Program N-6
32 ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 22:31:03
2019-11-03 21:48:09
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 OSKAR
  • 1x 5 ZR/C-2 ZR R OPEN/5 ZR Program C-2 Runda OPEN
  • 1x 14 ZR/C-3 ZR R OPEN/14 ZR Program C-3 Runda OPEN
31 ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 22:31:19
2019-11-03 21:47:13
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 RAHIM BH
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
30 ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 22:31:52
2019-11-03 21:01:57
Karolina Janek JOEP
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 12 ZR/D-2 ZR/12 ZR Program D-2
  • 1x 21 ZR/D-3 ZR/21 ZR Program D-3
29 ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 22:32:09
2019-11-03 19:13:05
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 20 ZR KUCE/P-6 ZR KUCE/20 ZR Program P-6 KUCE 20x40
28 ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 19:50:48
2019-11-02 11:18:10
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC-2 ZO/6 ZO Program CC-2
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC-6 ZO/24 ZO Program CC-6
27 ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 19:51:08
2019-11-02 11:12:00
Aleksandra Chorąży RAMMSTEIN
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC-2 ZO/6 ZO Program CC-2
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC-6 ZO/24 ZO Program CC-6
26 ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 14:04:15
2019-11-02 11:03:19
Elżbieta Liberda FARUK
  • 2x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 2x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZR/N-6 ZR/22 ZR Program N-6
25 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 16:06:20
2019-11-02 11:02:21
Elżbieta Liberda HAJDUK
  • 2x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
24 ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 14:05:06
2019-11-02 11:01:34
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 2x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 2x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC-7 ZO Finał MR/25 ZO Program CC-7 Finał Małej Rundy
  • 1x MAŁA RUNDA/MAŁA RUNDA/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA MAŁEJ RUNDY
23 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-11-17 21:27:09
2019-11-01 21:56:34
Agnieszka Ciastoń SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZR/N-5 ZR/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZR/N-6 ZR/22 ZR Program N-6
22 ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 06:14:03
2019-11-01 21:53:10
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska KALARUS
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC-7 ZO Finał MR/25 ZO Program CC-7 Finał Małej Rundy
21 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 19:39:04
2019-11-01 20:23:48
Danuta Kosecka DONNA SOLE
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
20 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 19:39:21
2019-11-01 20:23:00
Danuta Kosecka DRAGONFLY
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/N-6 ZO/22 ZO Program N-6
19 ACCEPTED 2019-11-01 18:46:25
2019-11-01 10:46:19
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC-2 ZO/6 ZO Program CC-2
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
18 ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 13:30:40
2019-10-31 11:34:25
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 3 ZR/D-1 ZR/3 ZR Program D-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
17 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 14:39:08
2019-10-31 11:33:29
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 4 ZR/N-4 ZR/4 ZR Program N-4
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
16 ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 13:30:23
2019-10-31 09:09:15
Aleksandra Sobocka CHRISTIANO I L
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
15 ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 14:37:47
2019-10-30 12:44:04
Agata Charzyńska ELIZABETH
  • 1x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
14 ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 12:24:16
2019-10-30 11:31:33
Ivette Czok TICET
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 20 ZR KUCE/P-6 ZR KUCE/20 ZR Program P-6 KUCE 20x40
13 ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 12:24:23
2019-10-30 11:30:49
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 20 ZR KUCE/P-6 ZR KUCE/20 ZR Program P-6 KUCE 20x40
12 ACCEPTED 2019-10-29 18:15:44
2019-10-29 17:27:35
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 2 ZR KUCE/P-3 ZR KUCE/2 ZR Program P-3 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 11 ZR KUCE/P-4 ZR KUCE/11 ZR Program P-4 KUCE 20x40
  • 1x 20 ZR KUCE/P-6 ZR KUCE/20 ZR Program P-6 KUCE 20x40
11 ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 20:37:21
2019-10-28 13:26:56
Nikola Stankiewicz EMIS
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
10 ACCEPTED 2019-10-27 19:35:35
2019-10-27 12:36:58
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 20 ZR/P-4 ZR/20 ZR Program P-4
9 ACCEPTED 2019-11-20 07:09:59
2019-10-26 12:59:14
Łucja Darska ALEGOR
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/N-6 ZO/22 ZO Program N-6
8 ACCEPTED 2019-10-26 17:24:18
2019-10-26 10:20:34
Marcelina Wojsz I'MARA
  • 1x 4 ZO/N-4 ZO/4 ZO Program N-4
  • 1x 13 ZO/N-5 ZO/13 ZR Program N-5
  • 1x 22 ZO/N-6 ZO/22 ZO Program N-6
7 ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 12:08:35
2019-10-25 21:23:27
Julia Moczak RUBINA 395
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC-7 ZO Finał MR/25 ZO Program CC-7 Finał Małej Rundy
  • 1x MAŁA RUNDA/MAŁA RUNDA/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA MAŁEJ RUNDY
6 ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:38:35
2019-10-25 17:50:03
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 1x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
  • 1x 19 ZR/L-3 ZR/19 ZR Program L-3
5 ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 20:44:57
2019-10-24 17:35:02
Joanna Tragarz HARLEY ZOF
  • 1x 7 ZO/CC-4 ZO MR/7 ZO Program CC-4 Mała Runda
  • 1x 16 ZO/CC-5 ZO MR/16 ZO Program CC-5 Mała Runda
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC-7 ZO Finał MR/25 ZO Program CC-7 Finał Małej Rundy
  • 1x MAŁA RUNDA/MAŁA RUNDA/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA MAŁEJ RUNDY
4 ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:38:54
2019-10-24 13:30:24
Natalia Leshchiy TRUE BOY
  • 2x 2 ZR/P-1 ZR/2 ZR Program P-1
  • 2x 11 ZR/P-2 ZR/11 ZR Program P-2
3 ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 08:39:05
2019-10-24 13:29:45
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC-2 ZO/6 ZO Program CC-2
  • 1x 15 ZO/CC-3 ZO/15 ZO Program CC-3
2 ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 10:44:34
2019-10-24 09:56:08
Grzegorz Cichoń DREAMER
  • 1x 8 ZO/CS-1A ZO DR/8 ZO Program CS-1A Duża Runda
  • 1x 18 ZO/CS-2 ZO DR/18 ZO Program CS-2 Duża Runda
  • 1x 27 ZO/CS-5 ZO Finał DR/27 ZO Program CS-5 Finał Dużej Rundy
  • 1x DUŻA RUNDA/DUŻA RUNDA/KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA DUŻEJ RUNDY
1 ACCEPTED 2019-11-18 11:29:38
2019-10-24 09:05:38
Karina Uszyńska FRANZISKUS BOY
  • 2x 1 ZR/L-1 ZR/1 ZR Program L-1
  • 2x 10 ZR/L-2 ZR/10 ZR Program L-2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018476
2. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
O054316
3. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
4. Brzozowska Justyna Bpk MAZ
S
O024381
5. Budnikaitė Deimantė Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
S
none
6. Charzyńska Agata KJ Aldragho
S
O055918
7. Chorąży Aleksandra wkj lublin sj zawieprzyce
S
O007763
8. Ciastoń Agnieszka WKJ Lublin
S
O023312
9. Cichoń Grzegorz bez przynależności klubowej
S
O004293
10. Czerwińska Pola Klub Sportowy Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
11. Czok Ivette BPK
2006 (JM.)
O040263
12. Darska Łucja Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
2004 (J.)
O053892
13. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
14. Dmuchovska Natalija Žirg? Pasaulis
2002 (J.)
60201060068
15. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
16. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
17. Gołębiewska Sylwia Brak
S
O031781
18. Górzyńska Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O041576
19. Gromadowska Maja KJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O035878
20. Gruszka Mj'98 Aleksandra nz (SKJ Sewan Konstancin-Jeziorna)
S
brak
21. Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
S
O006954
22. Grzywna Magdalena BPK
S
Brak
23. Jakilaite Barbora UAB žirg? pasaulis
2004 (J.)
10136894
10136894
24. Janek Karolina SKJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O047243
25. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
26. Kokot Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O032693
27. Kolankowska Kamila SKJ Bajardo
2000 (MJ.)
O037860
28. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
29. Kotfasińska Marysia KJ Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O051265
30. Leshchiy Natalia Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023028
31. Leszko Karolina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003038
32. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (JM.)
000
33. Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
S
O001400
34. Libman Rinel Zirgu Pasaulis
2006 (JM.)
60605250204
35. Lumbytė Laura Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
2005 (JM.)
none
36. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
37. Matysik Marta brak
S
O019279
38. Milej Justyna Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004131
39. Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O004795
40. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
41. Olszewska Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O026480
42. Paryska Izabela SKJ Poczernin
2004 (J.)
O040377
43. Pastwa Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
Brak
44. Pasztaleniec Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
S
O040115
45. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
46. Rzemykowska Marta INTERHR JKS Poczernin
S
O008189
47. Sieńko J'04 Anna SSKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
48. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
49. Sobala Anna INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
S
O003357
50. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
51. Stankiewicz Nikola Klub Jeździecki ''Equistro'' Wierzawice
2002 (J.)
O043687
52. Stępińska Anna bpk MAZ
S
O028294
53. Sysojeva Sandra KS Centurion
S
NONE
10087086
54. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
S
O021217
55. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
56. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
O018462
57. Ulążka Maria brak
S
O025943
58. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O002848
59. Vanagaitė Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
S
none
60. Vetter Julia Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
2006 (JM.)
O045409
61. Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
S
O020489
62. Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
2000 (MJ.)
O020949
10111972
63. Wojtyniak Katarzyna JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O011289
64. Wolna Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023868
65. Wożniak Konrad SKJ SEWAN
2000 (MJ.)
brak
66. Zubrytė Kornelija none
2002 (J.)
none
67. Żuk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O049525
68. Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

A CAPELLA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Ava
Brak
2.

16

ALEGOR SP POL 2007 Gelding chestnut/162 F: Horror
M: Artemida
K027241 POL009600185807
3.

31

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
K017627
4.

6

AMBROZJA "M" Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
K017730 009690066009
5.

34

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
6.

62

AXOR SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Con Calma
M: Arkadia
K024006 616009670060713
7.

96

AZZARO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubin
M: Aza
K011283 616009590161705
8.

66

BIRBANT KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
9.

46

BONITA-LOXLEY SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/171 F: Loxley
M: Blanka
K0080901
10.

60

BRAND M SP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/171 F: Grand De La Cour han
M: Bafuria sp/Bas wlkp
K013192 616009520001805
11.

86

BRETTON PRINCE OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Cileste IV
K022084
12.

79

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day’s Light, wurt. / Donnerschlag old.
K026426 DE433330590214
13.

61

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: Concert old/Concetto I old
M: Bystra Bafi sp/ Maram KWPN
K023237 616009520074708
14.

84

CAMELOT ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
15.

26

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
K009028 DE421000007804
16.

23

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano / Coriano
M: Phoenix ST / Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
17.

89

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
K016637 POL009520039409
18.

64

CORRLANDO CATANII HANOWERSKA GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chequille
M: Donata von Asslersand
brak De 431310017509
19.

36

DEDAL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Danina
K013483 POL 009 52 01186 08
20.

20

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
21.

18

DON AVINION OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Destano
M: Rosaria
K023258 DE433330862413
22.

70

DON CORRIDO P PKSP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COROFINI
M: DUNKA
K025176
23.

27

DONNA SOLE OLD POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Don Gigolo
M: Sunrise
K026222
24.

28

DRAGONFLY SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lyjanero hol
M: Desdemona sp Sofix sp
K028463 616009530109614
25.

10

DREAMER HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Wałach gniada/175 F: Don Henrico
M: Hauptstutbuch Lena
K021704 DE431314419908
26.

5

ELDOM NRPS POL 2011 Wałach gniada/146 F: Empire
M: Mireille
K023924 528008110032611
27.

21

ELIZABETH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz siwa/160 F: Dąbek
M: Elita
K028146 616 006 51 01605 15
28.

95

EMILIUSZ XO POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chesnut Park Allthat Jazz / SS City Lights
M: Emina / Divisor
K023696 616006580249712
29.

19

EMIS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Haytham Albadeia
M: Emrida
K025429 K025429
30.

32

FARUK LUSITANO POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
K022548 724910000026072 12753
31.

15

FEROXX OLDENBURG DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
K022532 DE433330191813
32.

14

FIRE GIRL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
K025660 DE433330553214 Paszport zagr.
33.

77

FORVATER UKRAINE LTU 2000-03-08 Gelding bay/160 F: VIST
M: FARA
UKR40049 UKR40049
34.

39

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stalion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
DE DE
35.

2

FRANZISKUS BOY HAN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Franziskus / Fidertanz
M: Lorena B / Lafitte
K028141 DE431316597414
36.

49

FRISCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
Brak Holenderski
37.

69

FURST WESTFALIAN LTU 2008 Gelding bay/176 F: Florenciano
M: Faible
DE441411120208 DE441411120208 105IG09
38.

94

GOLDERINE MECKLENBURG POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Reiter-Traum
M: Gitana
K021163 brak
39.

33

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/171 F: Huzar
M: Hala
K028092 616006580252815
40.

92

HAKUMBA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: NABUCHO DU SEREIN
M: HAUWA
K021240 POL006590156008
41.

50

HALMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Pilet
M: Halfa
Brak POL
42.

11

HARLEY ZOF MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/167 F: Chester
M: Helka
K012777 POL006590115107
43.

71

HEFAISTAS Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2007 05 28 Gelding bay/170 F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
LTU006490028107 017452
44.

85

HOJVEJS CASMIR KUC DEN 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Eiluns Spartan / Beka's Spartacus
M: Calina / De Noir
K025195 208333201302234
45.

80

HORUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Irwin
M: Horka
09841 POL 007660061103
46.

17

I'MARA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/* F: Desperado KWPN
M: Ulricka E. KWPN / OO Seven KWPN
K025152 528003201307573
47.

88

INDUSEK SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Turbut Alino
M: Indiana
K019798 616009660754210
48.

90

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/158 F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
K015462 Brak
49.

78

ITASCA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Asyż
M: Iga
K016852
50.

68

JACK DANIEL'S RHEINLANDER GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
51.

58

JOEP NN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nn
M: nn
K027945
52.

25

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517 brak
53.

30

KALARUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Pegasus HB
M: Kalahari
K008136
54.

44

LANCEVILLE G OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 Gelding chestnut/170 F: Livaldon
M: Wiviola
K027689 DE 433330621715
55.

42

LARGO II MG Lithuanian Ridding Horse LTU 2014 Gelding bay/1.73 m F: LABRADORAS II MG
M: LOCHNESA II MG
LTU005170152114 LTU005170152114
56.

45

LATHANDER N HOLSZTYN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landos
M: Nationale
K008547 DE421000204904
57.

13

LESLEY RHLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lord Loxley
M: Goldquelle
K025316 DE443430634708
58.

81

LORD BIJOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be
M: Love Lady
K023578 616009540054313
59.

63

M-KAS-AS SP. POL 2011 Wałach inna/162 F: Corofino
M: xx
brak brak
60.

29

MALIBOU MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: Bekas
M: Melba
brak brak
61.

7

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sword/Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot/Kostolany
K020409 616007580446711
62.

74

MAYAMI Deutsches Reitpony GER 2011 Mare palomino/148 F: Cyrill WE
M: Miss Largu
DE 434340154111 276434340154111
63.

41

NABAB Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2014 Gelding darkbay/1.76 m F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE
056002W00305793 056002W00305793
64.

87

NEPTUN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Calato Kama
M: Nektaria
K028164 6160096400264
65.

76

NIKIFOR TK SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LADYKRACHER 8
M: NITOLOMA
K025205 616 009 54 00469 13
66.

40

OMEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Madisson
M: Oaza
K022348
67.

56

OSKAR SZLACHETNA UKR 2005 Wałach kara/157 F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
K013687 POL999530235905
68.

75

PASCAL SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Woland
M: Pandora
K015597 12150 104NN68
69.

82

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
70.

52

POKERFACE WE Deutches Reitpony GER 2009 Mare bay/- F: FS Chicago
M: Prinzess
DE 435350087309
71.

22

QUEENY 87 HAN POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quaterback
M: Samantha
K026888 LKPZJ/4753/19
72.

57

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
73.

8

RAMMSTEIN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: rheinsberg
M: Keylin
K005947
74.

59

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/147 cm F: NN
M: NN
K026812
75.

3

RUBINA 395 OLDENBURG GER 2008 Klacz kara/164 F: Hoftanz / His Highness
M: Ramona / Furst Heinrich
K022766 DE433330973008 106AE59
76.

67

SABIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein, hol.
M: Skaja, old. / Danone, han.
K027610 616 009 58 03079 15 616009580307915
77.

93

SALADYN PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Wieland
M: Samira
brak
78.

51

SANTIEGO T Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Skyflight
M: Gentane
K025928
79.

43

SIR PAUL WÜRTTEMBERGER GER 2005 Stalion grey/1,69 m F: SANDRO HIT
M: PASSIONATA
DE 473730313305 DE 473730313305
80.

97

SIRENDOS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Endos
M: Silesia
K013855
81.

98

SIRENDOS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Endos
M: Silesia
brak
82.

91

SKADI HAN POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/176 F: San Bernadino
M: Donata / Don Bosco
K028650 DE431312007910
83.

54

SUNNY BOY OLDENBURGER POL 2003 Wałach skarogniada/178 F: Stedinger
M: Windstlille
brak brak DE 433 330228004
84.

53

TERGAMO SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/160 F: Bułat
M: Tekila
K028655 616009610077015
85.

4

TICET KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: Bolero
M: Totu
K021286 616013680092109
86.

12

TRUE BOY SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cardamon
M: Tifany
K028347 616009670013214
87.

73

UNESCO KWPN NED 2001 Wałach siwa F: Little Rock / Landaris
M: Lamoretta / Voltaire
K007398 014660527001
88.

83

VALDEZ DEL NEGRO Deutches Reitpony POL 2010 Wałach kara/146 F: Voyage
M: Maxima
K021957 DE434340273810
89.

72

VINEYARD KWPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Pythagoras
M: P.Ruuters Pepper
K007035
90.

24

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
20
SUM:
20.00
Budnikaitė Deimantė Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
70
50
100
SUM:
220.00
Cichoń Grzegorz bez przynależności klubowej
650
SUM:
650.00
Czok Ivette BPK
70
50
50
SUM:
170.00
Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
50
SUM:
50.00
Dmuchovska Natalija Žirg? Pasaulis
450
SUM:
450.00
Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
20
70
SUM:
90.00
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Gołębiewska Sylwia Brak
20
SUM:
20.00
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
100
100
150
SUM:
350.00
Jakilaite Barbora UAB žirg? pasaulis
50
50
110
500
SUM:
710.00
Kolankowska Kamila SKJ Bajardo
50
SUM:
50.00
Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
70
70
100
70
70
SUM:
380.00
Liberda Elżbieta Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
50
30
50
400
SUM:
530.00
Libman Rinel Zirgu Pasaulis
70
70
50
SUM:
190.00
Lumbytė Laura Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
50
100
100
SUM:
250.00
Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
150
SUM:
150.00
Moczak Julia KJ Lider Radzionków
500
SUM:
500.00
Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
70
SUM:
70.00
Pasztaleniec Magdalena WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Rzemykowska Marta INTERHR JKS Poczernin
200
SUM:
200.00
Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
70
SUM:
70.00
Sobala Anna INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
70
50
20
SUM:
140.00
Stankiewicz Nikola Klub Jeździecki ''Equistro'' Wierzawice
30
SUM:
30.00
Sysojeva Sandra KS Centurion
70
70
70
120
120
150
550
SUM:
1150.00
Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
70
50
SUM:
120.00
Vanagaitė Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
100
100
300
SUM:
500.00
Wojsz Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
70
100
SUM:
170.00
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria KS Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Beyger Anna
SJ Zawieprzyce
SABIO (67)
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
4
20
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-11-22
11
2019-11-23
11
2019-11-24
6
Bretes Inga
Aromer
ITASCA (78)
2019-11-22
2019-11-22
Brzozowska Justyna
Bpk MAZ
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-24
7
Budnikaitė Deimantė
Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-22
2
70
2019-11-23
2
50
2019-11-23
1
100
2019-11-24
4
Charzyńska Agata
KJ Aldragho
2019-11-22
8
2019-11-22
12
2019-11-23
11
Chorąży Aleksandra
wkj lublin sj zawieprzyce
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
2
Ciastoń Agnieszka
WKJ Lublin
2019-11-22
7
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
2
Cichoń Grzegorz
bez przynależności klubowej
DREAMER (10)
2019-11-22
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
650
Czerwińska Pola
Klub Sportowy Centurion
BIRBANT (66)
2019-11-22
6
Czok Ivette
BPK
TICET (4)
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
1
70
ELDOM (5)
2019-11-22
2
50
2019-11-23
2
50
2019-11-24
2
Darska Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Sielanka
ALEGOR (16)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-24
5
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
2
50
2019-11-24
4
Dmuchovska Natalija
Žirg? Pasaulis
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
2
450
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2019-11-22
2
20
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-24
1
70
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-11-22
3
30
2019-11-22
1
30
Gołębiewska Sylwia
Brak
INDUSEK (88)
2019-11-23
5
20
2019-11-23
9
Górzyńska Sonia
BPK
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-24
4
Gromadowska Maja
KJ Poczernin
2019-11-22
9
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-23
Gruszka Mj'98 Aleksandra
nz (SKJ Sewan Konstancin-Jeziorna)
2019-11-22
8
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-24
4
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
2019-11-22
2
100
2019-11-23
2
100
2019-11-24
1
150
Grzywna Magdalena
BPK
2019-11-23
9
2019-11-24
6
2019-11-23
Jakilaite Barbora
UAB žirg? pasaulis
2019-11-22
3
50
2019-11-23
3
50
2019-11-24
2
110
2019-11-24
1
500
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
6
Janek Karolina
SKJ Golden Dream
JOEP (58)
2019-11-22
10
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
14
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-24
4
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
OSKAR (56)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
8
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-23
4
Kokot Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
5
Kolankowska Kamila
SKJ Bajardo
OMEN (40)
2019-11-23
13
2019-11-24
2
50
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
1
70
2019-11-24
1
70
2019-11-22
1
100
2019-11-23
2
70
2019-11-24
2
70
Kotfasińska Marysia
KJ Łąck
HAKUMBA (92)
2019-11-23
10
2019-11-23
Leshchiy Natalia
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
8
Leszko Karolina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
AXOR (62)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
1
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
2019-11-23
1
Liberda Elżbieta
Eqiu Club Zamłyniec
HAJDUK (33)
2019-11-22
2
50
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
3
30
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
2
50
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-24
3
400
Libman Rinel
Zirgu Pasaulis
MAYAMI (74)
2019-11-22
1
70
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-22
1
70
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
50
Lumbytė Laura
Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius ridding club)
2019-11-22
2
50
2019-11-22
1
100
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-23
1
100
2019-11-24
3
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2019-11-22
1
150
2019-11-23
4
Matysik Marta
brak
INNER (90)
2019-11-23
4
Milej Justyna
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
AZZARO (96)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
6
Moczak Julia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2019-11-22
2
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-24
2
2019-11-24
2
500
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
WANILIA (24)
2019-11-22
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
12
K2 (25)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
1
70
Olszewska Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
LESLEY (13)
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-23
5
Paryska Izabela
SKJ Poczernin
UNESCO (73)
2019-11-22
7
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
3
Pastwa Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HORUS (80)
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-23
Pasztaleniec Magdalena
WKJ LUBLIN SJ BARIA
DEDAL (36)
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
2
70
2019-11-24
1
100
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-22
3
Rzemykowska Marta
INTERHR JKS Poczernin
2019-11-22
7
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-24
2
2019-11-24
2
200
Sieńko J'04 Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
3
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
DOLLY (20)
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-23
1
70
2019-11-24
3
Sobala Anna
INTERHR - Jeździecki Klub Sportowy ,,Poczernin'' Sp. z o. o.
2019-11-22
70
2019-11-22
50
2019-11-23
4
20
2019-11-22
8
2019-11-22
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-22
7
2019-11-23
7
2019-11-24
5
Stankiewicz Nikola
Klub Jeździecki ''Equistro'' Wierzawice
EMIS (19)
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
3
30
2019-11-24
4
Stępińska Anna
bpk MAZ
TERGAMO (53)
2019-11-22
7
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
Sysojeva Sandra
KS Centurion
2019-11-22
1
70
2019-11-23
1
70
2019-11-24
1
70
2019-11-22
1
120
2019-11-23
1
120
2019-11-24
1
150
2019-11-22
1
2019-11-23
2
2019-11-24
5
FURST (69)
2019-11-22
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
1
2019-11-24
1
550
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
BRAND M (60)
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-24
3
BY ME (61)
2019-11-22
4
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
4
Tragarz Joanna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-11-22
3
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-24
5
2019-11-24
5
OMEN (40)
2019-11-23
5
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
KALARUS (30)
2019-11-22
5
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-24
4
Ulążka Maria
brak
NEPTUN (87)
2019-11-22
2019-11-22
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Legia Kozielska
2019-11-22
1
70
2019-11-22
2019-11-23
2
50
2019-11-23
Vanagaitė Justina
Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
NABAB (41)
2019-11-22
2
2019-11-22
2
100
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-23
2
100
2019-11-24
1
300
2019-11-24
1
Vetter Julia
Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-23
Wojsz Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
I'MARA (17)
2019-11-22
2
70
2019-11-23
3
2019-11-24
1
100
Wojtkowska Anna-Maria
KS Centurion
PASCAL (75)
2019-11-23
1
150
Wojtyniak Katarzyna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2019-11-22
9
2019-11-23
6
2019-11-24
9
Wolna Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-11-23
1
Wożniak Konrad
SKJ SEWAN
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
8
2019-11-24
3
2019-11-24
3
Zubrytė Kornelija
none
2019-11-22
1
2019-11-23
1
2019-11-24
4
2019-11-23
1
Żuk Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2019-11-22
6
2019-11-23
5
2019-11-24
3
Żurek Marta
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HALMA (50)
2019-11-23
4
2019-11-24
2
2019-11-23

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 90

The sum of prizes: 7 610.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl