Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:22:17
2019-08-24 12:00:25
Julia Roniewicz FLORA
  • 2x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:22:34
2019-08-24 11:27:33
Zofia Chrzanowska GAJA
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:22:40
2019-08-24 11:24:34
Wiktoria Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:23:27
2019-08-24 11:22:59
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:23:15
2019-08-24 11:20:40
Natalia Stevnert IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
  • 1x 7/130 cm/Konkurs nr 7 (130cm)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:23:40
2019-08-24 11:14:01
Aleksandra Ząbek WICHER
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:23:46
2019-08-24 11:13:21
Alicja Iwaszczuk PSOTKA
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:23:52
2019-08-24 11:12:46
Natalia Stevnert SOUL
  • 2x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:06
2019-08-24 11:12:12
Maria Suskiewicz WENUS
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:12
2019-08-24 11:11:42
Wiktoria Świrska ORCHID GREY
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:17
2019-08-24 11:11:00
Dagmara Poleszak HAZELHORST'S DIAMO
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:19
2019-08-24 11:10:32
Dagmara Poleszak MIGRENA
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:22
2019-08-24 11:10:05
Wiktoria Von Mauberg KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 2x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:27
2019-08-24 11:09:28
Wiktoria Rembielińska SANTINO
  • 1x 1/60 cm/Konkurs nr 1 (60cm)
  • 2x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:32
2019-08-24 11:08:55
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 2x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:35
2019-08-24 11:08:16
Małgorzata Olbryś DREAM SENSATION
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 2x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:38
2019-08-24 11:07:24
Maria Suskiewicz BALOU DEJA VU
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:43
2019-08-24 11:06:23
Marianna Pracel DENDY
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:54
2019-08-24 11:05:35
Zuzanna Łowiec SYWILLA
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 2x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:24:59
2019-08-24 11:01:36
Konstancja Bohdanowicz LANDO
  • 2x 1/60 cm/Konkurs nr 1 (60cm)
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:01
2019-08-24 10:56:34
Sandra Puchacz ZUCCHERO
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:06
2019-08-24 10:54:51
Matylda Kapuscińska FRYTKA
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:10
2019-08-24 10:53:14
Zuzanna Łakus PAMELA
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:13
2019-08-24 10:52:44
Paulina Zientek HAWEŁKA
  • 1x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:24
2019-08-24 10:52:05
Amelia Abramczyk PLEYBOY
  • 2x 2/70-80 cm/Konkurs nr 2 (70-80cm)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:28
2019-08-24 10:32:10
Zofia Chrzanowska GAJA
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-24 18:25:31
2019-08-23 21:50:02
Wiktor Łapiński TURINI
  • 1x 3/90 cm/Konkurs nr 3 (90cm)
  • 1x 4/100 cm/Konkurs nr 4 (100cm)
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 14:51:11
2019-08-23 14:33:05
Patrycja Wiktorowicz OZZI
  • 2x 1/60 cm/Konkurs nr 1 (60cm)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-23 06:46:48
2019-08-22 21:41:15
Wiktoria Świrska ORCHID GREY Q DE REVEL
  • 1x 5/110 cm/Konkurs nr 5 (110cm)
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-22 14:48:08
2019-08-22 13:12:53
Aniela Wesołowska TUTSI
  • 1x 6/120 cm/Konkurs nr 6 (120cm)
  • 1x 7/130 cm/Konkurs nr 7 (130cm)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abramczyk Amelia KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
brak
2. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK
2004 (JM.)
Brak
3. Chrzanowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O026640
4. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O026640
5. Iwaszczuk Alicja KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
O024677
6. Kapuscińska Matylda KJ Wiktorowo
2002 (J.)
brak
7. Łakus Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Łapiński Wiktor brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
9. Łowiec Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
10. Okupny Wiktoria Skj Grobice
2004 (JM.)
nn
11. Olbryś Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2006 (JM.)
O049643
12. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
O040940
13. Pracel Marianna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2018 (Mł.)
O048998
14. Puchacz Sandra KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (MJ.)
O035229
15. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (Mł.)
O049094
16. Roniewicz Julia Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2001 (J.)
brak
17. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
18. Suskiewicz Maria KJ Wiktorowo
S
O008516
19. Suskiewicz Maria /
O008516
20. Świrska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
0043380
21. Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O043380
22. Von Mauberg Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O040063
23. Wesołowska Aniela Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2002 (J.)
O043883
24. Wiktorowicz Patrycja BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
25. Ząbek Aleksandra KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (JM.)
O043937
26. Zientek Paulina Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

BALOU DEJA VU HAN GER 2006 Klacz gniada/178 F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
O: Marta Zadrożna
B:
K016332 DE431310662310
2.

21

DENDY KWPN POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Wallenberg
M: Zinca
O: Marianna Pracel
B: Holandia
K022196 528003000802888
3.

7

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Kalifax
M: D Nadia
O: ja
B: nn
nn nn
4.

19

DREAM SENSATION DRP GER 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Champion de Luxe
M: Burghof's Dream Girl
O: T.Olbryś
B: GER
K027673 DE 434340703812
5.

5

FLORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada/169 F: NN
M: NN
O: Marcelina Więckowska
B: NN
brak POL 999 53 03226 04
6.

25

FRYTKA Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: NN
M: NN
O: Martyna Więckowska
B: NN
brak
7.

29

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz skarogniada/- F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
O: Kamil Wiszniewski
B: -
K020695 -
8.

6

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Solaris
M: Gloria V
O: nn
B: nn
K020695 616009660703011
9.

27

HAWEŁKA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Bekas
M: Habarin Jema po Bajt
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
brak 616006660287309
10.

14

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO Kuc New Forest NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
O: Stanisław Poleszak
B:
K023254 528018020051289
11.

8

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus
M: Vienette
O: Dominika Bronz
B: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
12.

16

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA Kuc Walijski POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:132 F: Casperhofs Freddy
M: Koekoekshof Rolette
O: Marta Von Mauberg
B: Holandia
K011976 0301032
13.

23

LANDO NN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: nn
M: nnn
O: nn
B: nn
brak 2828290
14.

9

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Okupny
B:
K007817 616009661015202
15.

15

MIGRENA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Mikstura / Emetyt
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K024870 POL006660070708
16.

13

ORCHID GREY Westfalski GER 2013 Wałach siwa/mk:157 F: Quote
M: Caukelis
O: Bogdan Świrski
B: Niemcy
K027066
17.

2

ORCHID GREY Q DE REVEL Westfalski GER 2013 Wałach siwa/160 F: Quote
M: Caukelis
O: Bogdan Świrski
B: Niemcy
K027066
18.

3

OZZI Hucuł POL 2005 Wałach srokata/mk:133 F: Birat
M: Orka II
O: Anna Ząbek
B: Sadłos
brak
19.

26

PAMELA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Paloma
O: Martyna Więckowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011292
20.

28

PLEYBOY Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin Bej
M: Petra
O: Martyna Wieckowska , Jan Ratajczak
B: Maciej Krawczyk
Brak
21.

10

PSOTKA Mały Koń POL 2006 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Wiek /
M: Psota / Jaśmin
O: Master Horse
B: SK Gładyszów
K024227 POL013570279306
22.

17

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta
O: Izabela Rembielińska
B: Polska
K025155 616999662050808
23.

18

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
O: Izabela Rembielińska
B: Michał Odważny
brak
24.

11

SOUL Hanower POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato
M: Frienze
O: Mariusz Piskorski
B: SK Kunowo
K026013 DE431318307314
25.

22

SYWILLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak 9308392839283
26.

30

TURINI Folblut POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: belenus
M: turkawka
O: monika łapińska
B: golejewko
brak brak
27.

1

TUTSI Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
O: Piotr Wesołowski
B: Piotr Wiese
K018661
28.

12

WENUS SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:158 F: Karbon
M: Webka
O: Jan Ratajczak
B: Asztenborski Edward
K028126
29.

4

WICHER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Guffi
M: Walentynka
O: Anna Ząbek
B: Żubka Magdalena
K 020641 616007520031511
30.

24

ZUCCHERO XX POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Fastand and Furious
M: Zarita
O: Grzegorz Kaczmarek / Jan Ratajczak
B: Grzegorz Kaczmarek
K026112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abramczyk Amelia
KJ Wiktorowo
PLEYBOY (28)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK
LANDO (23)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Chrzanowska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
GAJA (6)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
GAJA (29)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Iwaszczuk Alicja
KJ Wiktorowo
PSOTKA (10)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Kapuscińska Matylda
KJ Wiktorowo
FRYTKA (25)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Łakus Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
PAMELA (26)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Łapiński Wiktor
brak
TURINI (30)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Łowiec Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
SYWILLA (22)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Okupny Wiktoria
Skj Grobice
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
LOGOS (9)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Olbryś Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
MIGRENA (15)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Pracel Marianna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
DENDY (21)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Puchacz Sandra
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SANTINO (17)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
SMYK (18)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Roniewicz Julia
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
FLORA (5)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Stevnert Natalia
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
SOUL (11)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Suskiewicz Maria
KJ Wiktorowo
WENUS (12)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Suskiewicz Maria
/
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Świrska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Świrska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Wesołowska Aniela
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
TUTSI (1)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Wiktorowicz Patrycja
BPK
OZZI (3)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Ząbek Aleksandra
KJ Wiktorowo
WICHER (4)
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
2019-08-25
Zientek Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2019-08-25
2019-08-25

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl