Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury szkoleniowe NOWE OTWARCIE
KJ Wiktorowo, 9-10 maja 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 21:37:17
2020-05-06 20:59:56
Maciej Pekaniec GANDO V
  • 2x 9//Trening nr 9 70/80 cm
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 21:37:19
2020-05-06 20:59:19
Maciej Pekaniec LORD ODER I
  • 1x 3//Trening nr 3 90 cm
  • 1x 4//Trening nr 4 100 cm
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 21:37:21
2020-05-06 20:58:20
Maciej Pekaniec N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE
  • 1x 4//Trening nr 4 100 cm
  • 1x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 14:07:06
2020-05-06 12:54:50
Olga Rzycka KROS Z
  • 1x 11//Trening nr 11 100 cm
  • 1x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 14:07:08
2020-05-06 12:45:36
Olga Rzycka QUEEN JEWEL
  • 1x 11//Trening nr 11 100 cm
  • 1x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-06 14:07:09
2020-05-06 12:38:42
Olga Rzycka LEVANTE
  • 1x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:24:31
2020-05-05 22:21:30
Wiktoria Świrska COR DE LA ROSA
  • 2x 3//Trening nr 3 90 cm
  • 1x 4//Trening nr 4 100 cm
  • 2x 10//Trening nr 10 90 cm
  • 1x 11//Trening nr 11 100 cm
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:24:33
2020-05-05 22:20:20
Aleksandra Ząbek WICHER
  • 2x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
  • 1x 6//Trening nr 6 120 cm
  • 2x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:24:36
2020-05-05 22:19:26
Aniela Wesołowska TUTSI
  • 2x 6//Trening nr 6 120 cm
  • 1x 7//Trening nr 7 130 cm
  • 2x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
  • 1x 14//Trening nr 14 130 cm
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:18:39
2020-05-05 22:17:10
Maria Suskiewicz QUIESTUS
  • 2x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
  • 1x 6//Trening nr 6 120 cm
  • 1x 7//Trening nr 7 130 cm
  • 2x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:19
2020-05-05 22:15:48
Maria Suskiewicz WENUS
  • 1x 4//Trening nr 4 100 cm
  • 1x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
  • 2x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:41
2020-05-05 22:14:44
Dagmara Poleszak HAZELHORST'S DIAMO
  • 2x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
  • 1x 6//Trening nr 6 120 cm
  • 1x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:44
2020-05-05 22:13:52
Małgorzata Olbryś DREAM SENSATION
  • 1x 1//Trening nr 1 60 cm
  • 1x 2//Trening nr 2 70/80 cm
  • 2x 9//Trening nr 9 70/80 cm
  • 1x 10//Trening nr 10 90 cm
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:47
2020-05-05 22:13:01
Magdalena Piskorska SOUL
  • 2x 5//Trening nr 5 110 cm
  • 1x 6//Trening nr 6 120 cm
  • 2x 12//Trening nr 12 110 cm
  • 1x 13//Trening nr 13 120 cm
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:51
2020-05-05 22:09:33
Wiktoria Rembielińska SMYK
  • 1x 2//Trening nr 2 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3//Trening nr 3 90 cm
  • 1x 9//Trening nr 9 70/80 cm
  • 1x 10//Trening nr 10 90 cm
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 22:16:54
2020-05-05 22:08:21
Klaudia Przybysz CORBETT
  • 1x 2//Trening nr 2 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3//Trening nr 3 90 cm
  • 1x 9//Trening nr 9 70/80 cm
  • 1x 10//Trening nr 10 90 cm
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-05 16:38:42
2020-05-05 13:13:58
Konstancja Cecylia Bohdanowicz LANDO AA
  • 1x 2//Trening nr 2 70/80 cm
  • 1x 3//Trening nr 3 90 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
2. Olbryś Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2006 (JM.)
O049643
3. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
4. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O032979
5. Poleszak Dagmara KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (J.)
O040940
6. Przybysz Klaudia KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (J.)
O038241
7. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (Mł.)
O049094
8. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
9. Suskiewicz Maria KJ Wiktorowo
S
O008516
10. Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O043380
11. Wesołowska Aniela KJ Wiktorowo
2002 (J.)
O043883
12. Ząbek Aleksandra KJ Wiktorowo
2004 (J.)
O043937
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

COR DE LA ROSA HOLSZTYN GER 2014 Wałach gniada/160 F: Cormint
M: Visita
brak DE 421000119414
2.

8

CORBETT KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 0937379234294
3.

5

DREAM SENSATION DRP GER 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Champion de Luxe
M: Burghof's Dream Girl
K027673 DE 434340703812
4.

16

GANDO V SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Quintender
M: GotaV
x xx
5.

2

GRETA ISH POL 2016 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising
M: Goldikova
brak
6.

4

HAZELHORST'S DIAMO KUC NEW FOREST NED 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Kantje's Ronaldo / Watershof Pretendent
M: De Langewiek Monique / Sulaatik's Fireball
K023254 528018020051289
7.

13

KROS Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2014 Ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazja I G
KO 28766 056015Z55733414
8.

1

LANDO AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hindus
M: Laguna
brak brak
9.

15

LEVANTE R.OLD LAT 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: LEVANTOS I
M: Alakonte/Abke
K027723 DE418182501612
10.

17

LORD ODER I WLKP POL 2002 Ogier siwa F: Oder
M: Lebioda
xxx
11.

18

N-CONNIE OF HERITAGE BWP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/x F: Caspar 232
M: Azalea
K025202 xxx
12.

14

QUEEN JEWEL MECKLENBURGER GER 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Quintender
M: Juventus Lady
Brak DE 427270076007
13.

9

QUIESTUS SF FRA 2004 Wałach siwa F: Clinton / Corrado
M: Chimene D'Avril / Alma
K017635 04 711 233 T
14.

7

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
K023357
15.

6

SOUL HANOWER POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato
M: Frienze
K026013 DE431318307314
16.

12

TUTSI SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Arave II
M: Tesmiran
K018661
17.

3

WENUS SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:158 F: Karbon
M: Webka
K028126
18.

11

WICHER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Guffi
M: Walentynka
K020641 616007520031511
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bohdanowicz Konstancja Cecylia
BPK (MAZ)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
Olbryś Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Wiktorowo
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania
GANDO V (16)
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
SOUL (6)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Poleszak Dagmara
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Przybysz Klaudia
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SMYK (7)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
KROS Z (13)
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
LEVANTE (15)
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Suskiewicz Maria
KJ Wiktorowo
WENUS (3)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Świrska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Wesołowska Aniela
KJ Wiktorowo
TUTSI (12)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
Ząbek Aleksandra
KJ Wiktorowo
WICHER (11)
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-09
2020-05-10
2020-05-10
2020-05-10

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 18

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl