Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO- A+ HZR
Poczernin, 9-11 listopada 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-07 13:46:26
2018-11-07 12:37:20
Katarzyna Szczepańska CHARDONNAY
  • 1x 6 R/D1/Konkurs nr 6 R D-1
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 33 R/D3/Konkurs nr 33 R D-3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-07 06:53:08
2018-11-06 23:40:47
Karolina Piechowska RAKIJA
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C3 Seria A/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.A C-3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 20:31:35
2018-11-06 20:25:19
Anna Powierza CIOS
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 20:13:57
2018-11-06 19:52:16
Zuzanna Haber DON CRUSOE
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 20:15:24
2018-11-06 19:06:43
Izabela Paryska UNESCO
  • 1x 6 R/D1/Konkurs nr 6 R D-1
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 33 R/D3/Konkurs nr 33 R D-3
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 20:16:21
2018-11-06 15:36:16
Katarzyna Krasnodebska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 10 ZO/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-06 07:59:35
2018-11-05 23:54:12
Zosia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 17 R/P4/Konkurs nr 17 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 20:16:00
2018-11-05 18:01:11
Anna Sierpińska HORUS
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 20:15:13
2018-11-05 17:47:55
Julia Kaczorowska MIDTJYDENS ORION
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/P4/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-05 07:18:10
2018-11-05 07:14:30
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-07 13:45:31
2018-11-05 07:13:37
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-04 16:48:41
2018-11-04 16:32:49
Anna Andrzejczuk DA VINCI
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-04 11:30:46
2018-11-04 11:20:54
Joanna Sawczyńska NELKA
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-04 10:13:43
2018-11-04 09:54:16
Paula Obrębska KSIĘŻNICZKA
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C3 Seria A/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.A C-3
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 20:42:55
2018-11-03 20:41:34
Weronika Borowska LUCIA LE DUC
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 10:49:34
2018-11-03 10:16:43
Viktorija Kundrotaitė HEFAISTAS
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 08:29:03
2018-11-03 06:00:50
Sandra Sysojeva BOSS DIAMANT
  • 1x 12 ZO/CC4/Konkurs nr 12 ZO Mała Runda S CC-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC5/Konkurs nr 25 ZO CC-5 Mała Runda S
  • 1x 38 ZO/CC7/Konkurs nr 38 ZO CC-7 FINAŁ Małej Rundy S
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 08:28:56
2018-11-02 22:16:32
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 10 ZO/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
  • 1x 36 ZO/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 36 ZO Seria B C-4
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 08:29:10
2018-11-02 22:12:48
Magdalena Żuk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 17:52:10
2018-11-02 17:38:14
Adrianna Bartoszewska QUENTIN
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 13:36:24
2018-11-02 13:17:39
Aleksandra Krzemińska UNESCO
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 08:29:45
2018-11-02 00:13:47
Anna Sobala SAPHIR
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 08:29:59
2018-11-02 00:11:12
Anna Sobala ROSE OF DARK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 08:05:07
2018-11-01 21:46:23
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x 12 ZO/CC4/Konkurs nr 12 ZO Mała Runda S CC-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC5/Konkurs nr 25 ZO CC-5 Mała Runda S
  • 1x 38 ZO/CC7/Konkurs nr 38 ZO CC-7 FINAŁ Małej Rundy S
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-02 13:36:40
2018-11-01 21:44:17
Justyna Turek-Wierzchowska KALARUS
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-07 18:13:51
2018-10-31 19:00:43
Paulina Martynuska CARDALCO
  • 1x 10 ZO/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 20:33:47
2018-10-31 18:41:56
Justina Vanagaite DONATELA MG
  • 1x 10 ZO/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
  • 1x 36 ZO/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 36 ZO Seria B C-4
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-31 11:36:38
2018-10-30 22:05:26
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 15:51:39
2018-10-30 15:35:03
Paulina Kosecka-Andziak LEONIDAS
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 10:42:51
2018-10-29 19:59:34
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 23:25:10
2018-10-27 20:51:47
Karolina Czyż FEINER KERL
  • 1x 7 R/N1/Konkurs nr 7 R N-1 Kuce
  • 1x 19 R/N2/Konkurs nr 19 R N-2 Kuce
  • 1x 32 R/N3/Konkurs nr 32 R N-3 Kuce
43 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-27 23:25:43
2018-10-27 17:46:23
Jakub Kulej CONCADOR
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-03 20:33:45
2018-10-26 20:33:41
Audronė Krikštaponytė - Alejūnienė QUALANDO
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-08 19:16:11
2018-10-25 20:07:39
Kornelija Zubrytė POKERFACE WE
  • 1x 1 R/L1/Konkurs nr 1 R L-1 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 14 R/L2/Konkurs nr 14 R L-2 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/P4/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-25 08:28:52
2018-10-25 07:02:07
Dominika Stańczak SAGART
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 16:24:56
2018-10-24 16:05:44
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 16:25:10
2018-10-24 16:04:33
Dominika Jędrzejowska OSKAR
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 16:25:28
2018-10-24 11:56:50
Aneta Kotarska DON PEDRO
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 16:49:20
2018-10-24 08:44:36
Laura Lumbytė CAPUCCINO
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 6 R/D1/Konkurs nr 6 R D-1
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 20 R/D2/Konkurs nr 20 R D-2
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 33 R/D3/Konkurs nr 33 R D-3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 20:28:07
2018-10-23 09:16:48
Daniel Dębowski EFENDI
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 17 R/P4/Konkurs nr 17 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 30 R/P6/Konkurs nr 30 R P-6 DK
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-29 07:38:52
2018-10-22 22:05:43
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 1 R/L1/Konkurs nr 1 R L-1 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 14 R/L2/Konkurs nr 14 R L-2 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 20:28:13
2018-10-22 12:19:34
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 20:37:19
2018-10-22 12:18:33
Aleksandra Nowicka ALGO
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 17 R/P4/Konkurs nr 17 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 30 R/P6/Konkurs nr 30 R P-6 DK
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-26 20:38:31
2018-10-22 12:14:43
Zuzanna Dzidek TERRA EUROPA
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 18 R/P2/Konkurs nr 18 R P-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-04 13:11:08
2018-10-22 12:12:36
Lea Zatońska NONSENS 10
  • 1x 1 R/L1/Konkurs nr 1 R L-1 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 14 R/L2/Konkurs nr 14 R L-2 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/P4/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 21:08:02
2018-10-21 18:42:26
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:08:45
2018-10-20 21:45:47
Katarzyna Sabitov FÜRST DAVIDOFF
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C3 Seria A/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.A C-3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:09:24
2018-10-20 00:09:44
Oliwia Kubiak DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 7 R/N1/Konkurs nr 7 R N-1 Kuce
  • 1x 19 R/N2/Konkurs nr 19 R N-2 Kuce
  • 1x 32 R/N3/Konkurs nr 32 R N-3 Kuce
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-21 07:13:34
2018-10-19 23:32:52
Kamila Głuszko FAMME FATALE M
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 4 R/P3/Konkurs nr 4 R P-3 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 17 R/P4/Konkurs nr 17 R P-4 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
  • 1x 31 R/P4/Konkurs nr 31 R P-4 DK
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-21 07:10:07
2018-10-19 21:59:59
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 16:26:42
2018-10-19 17:29:43
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 12 ZO/CC4/Konkurs nr 12 ZO Mała Runda S CC-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC5/Konkurs nr 25 ZO CC-5 Mała Runda S
  • 1x 38 ZO/CC7/Konkurs nr 38 ZO CC-7 FINAŁ Małej Rundy S
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2018-10-21 07:13:46
2018-10-19 02:07:11
Ewa Hamkało BANANA SPLIT GERALDINO
  • 1x 10 ZO/C1/Konkurs nr 10 ZO C-1
  • 1x 23 ZO/C2/Konkurs nr 23 ZO C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 11:45:00
2018-10-17 07:47:13
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 1 R/L1/Konkurs nr 1 R L-1 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 14 R/L2/Konkurs nr 14 R L-2 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 27 R/L6/Konkurs nr 27 R L-6 Kuce 20x40
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 11:45:15
2018-10-16 21:31:08
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 5 R/P1/Konkurs nr 5 R P-1 DK
  • 1x 8 R/N4/Konkurs nr 8 R N-4
  • 1x 21 R/N5/Konkurs nr 21 R N-5
  • 1x 34 R/N7/Konkurs nr 34 R N-7
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-16 10:59:39
2018-10-13 23:31:47
Julia Kokot WIKING
  • 1x 2 R/P3/Konkurs nr 2 R P-3 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 15 R/P4/Konkurs nr 15 R P-4 Kuce 20x40
  • 1x 28 R/P6/Konkurs nr 28 R P-6 Kuce 20x40
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-27 23:13:20
2018-10-13 22:10:17
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-30 10:42:11
2018-10-12 13:44:52
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 3 R/L1/Konkurs nr 3 R L-1 DK
  • 1x 16 R/L2/Konkurs nr 16 R L-2 DK
  • 1x 29 R/L3/Konkurs nr 29 R L-3 DK
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-22 15:25:48
2018-10-12 12:49:20
Karina Uszyńska ARES
  • 1x 12 ZO/CC4/Konkurs nr 12 ZO Mała Runda S CC-4
  • 1x 25 ZO/CC5/Konkurs nr 25 ZO CC-5 Mała Runda S
  • 1x 38 ZO/CC7/Konkurs nr 38 ZO CC-7 FINAŁ Małej Rundy S
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 13:18:01
2018-10-11 12:57:23
Anna Szczygielska ARINA
  • 1x 9 R/C1/Konkurs nr 9 R C-1
  • 1x 22 R/C2/Konkurs nr 22 R C-2
  • 1x 35 R/C4 Seria B/Konkurs nr 35 R Ser.B C-4
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 13:22:03
2018-10-11 12:49:29
Katarzyna Sawicka FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 11 ZO/CC1/Konkurs nr 11 ZO Runda MŁ CC-1
  • 1x 24 ZO/CC2/Konkurs nr 24 ZO CC-2 Runda MŁ
  • 1x 37 ZO/CC6/Konkurs nr 37 ZO CC-6 FINAŁ Rundy Mł.
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Andrzejczuk Anna Klub Sportowy GARO
S
O005505
2. Bartoszewska Adrianna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O021069
3. Borowska Weronika KJ Corleando-Land
S
O001218
4. Czyż Karolina Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2002 (J.)
O039868
5. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
6. Dzidek Zuzanna KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2002 (J.)
O046010
7. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
8. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
9. Głuszko Kamila bpk
S
O020959
10. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
11. Haber Zuzanna KS Centurion
1998 (MJ.)
O013455
12. Hamkało Ewa St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O003494
13. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (J.)
O042742
14. Kaczorowska Julia GoldenHorse
2004 (JM.)
O046547
15. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
16. Kokot Julia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2002 (J.)
O032693
17. Kotarska Aneta bpk MAZ
S
O014569
18. Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
S
O021349
19. Krasnodebska Katarzyna Ks Centurion
S
O001538
20. Krikštaponyt? - Alej?nien? Audron? UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
S
9004
21. Krzemińska Aleksandra SKJ Poczernin
2001 (J.)
O052947
22. Kubiak Oliwia MAZ/bpk
2003 (JM.)
O037902
-
23. Kulej Jakub Klub jeździecki Avanti
2000 (J.)
O026122
24. Kundrotait? Viktorija Žirgu pasaulis
1997 (MJ.)
none
25. Lumbyt? Laura Laumžirgis
2005 (JM.)
17888
26. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
27. Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O004067
28. Meder Hanna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2002 (J.)
O038918
29. Michalak Zosia Brak
2005 (JM.)
O045772
30. Nowicka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
1999 (MJ.)
O041587
31. Obrębska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O030807
32. Paryska Izabela SKJ Poczernin
2004 (JM.)
O040377
33. Piechowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Stajnia Łbiska
S
O013057
34. Powierza Anna Brak
O007283
35. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
36. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (JM.)
O047830
37. Sawczyńska Joanna BLG Consulting
2000 (J.)
O033011
38. Sawicka Katarzyna KU AZS PW
1999 (MJ.)
O024138
39. Sierpińska Anna Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
S
O012452
40. Skarżyńska Alicja brak
2004 (JM.)
O032068
41. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (Mł.)
O050766
42. Stańczak Dominika SKJ VIRAKO-Olimpia
2002 (J.)
O038620
43. Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
S
NONE
10087086
44. Szczepańska Katarzyna Klub Sportowy Garo
S
O006669
45. Szczygielska Anna BPK MAZ
S
O005533
46. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
47. Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
O018462
48. Uszyńska Karina SKJ Legia Kozielska
S
O002848
49. Vanagaite Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas
S
none
50. Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
S
O002320
51. Wyrzykowska Wiktoria Stajnia Sawanka
2002 (J.)
O035193
52. Zatońska Lea KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2008 (Mł.)
O049671
53. Zubryt? Kornelija none
2002 (J.)
none
54. Żuk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O049525
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

3

ARES SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Atena
O: Karina Uszyńska
B: NN
K009741
3.

30

ARINA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Marino
M: Ariel
O: Anna Szczygielska
B: Paweł Strzechowski
K024210
4.

37

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
5.

39

BANANA SPLIT GERALDINO KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bon Bravour
M: Beraldine
O: Banana Split Polska
B: SK
K019287
6.

56

BOSS DIAMANT UWB UKR 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandros Diamant
M: Biruza
O: Sandra Sysojeva
B: no info
103OP48
7.

48

CALIFORNIA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z
M: Citta
O: Anna Karczmarczuk
B: Janusz Majkowski
K012363
8.

19

CAMELOT Arabska POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
O: katarzyna skarzynska
B: katarzyna skarzynska
K026022 616POL12009104A
9.

44

CAPUCCINO Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/174 F: Rassvet
M: Kadarka
O: Daiva Strepetkait?/Loreta Augaityt?
B: Audrius Šmulkštys
LTU005170079210 027005
10.

27

CARDALCO HOL. GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carpaccio
M: Hekla II / Carthago
O: Henryk Soboń
B: Eggers Ernst
K009028 DE421000007804
11.

73

CHARDONNAY Oldenburg GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charmeur
M: Saniza
O: Katarzyna Szczepańska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K026065
12.

71

CIOS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Le duc
M: Cyganka
O: Anna Powierza
B: Magdalena Jakubowska
K025897 Pol 007660148405
13.

47

CONCADOR Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Canoso
M: Citta
O: Anna Bienias
B: Janusz Majkowski
K015670
14.

51

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus / Graf Grannus
M: Corsatyna / Saturn
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Beniamin Tomaszewski
K016289 POL009530146707
15.

70

CRISTIANO KWPN POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cristo
M: Ronja
O: Katarzyna Krasnodebska
B: ...
K011415 DE421000257407
16.

64

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Love Affair
M: Doris Day / Nidar
O: Anna Andrzejczuk
B: SK Opypy
K015786
17.

7

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
O: Agata Kamionka - Flak
B: Niemcy
K019288
18.

29

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Danone I
M: Laurissa
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Reinhard Koopmann
K021434
19.

50

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
20.

33

DOLLY Kuc Walijski GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/132 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
O: Urszula Ślusarczyk
B: Helmut Eickhorst
K026268 DE 434 340372304
21.

57

DON CORRIDO P PKSP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COROFINI
M: DUNKA
O: Bubeła Artur
B: Polowczyk Witold
K025176
22.

69

DON CRUSOE Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Don Crusador
M: Franziska
O: Zuzanna Haber
B: Niemcy
K016247
23.

43

DON PEDRO Hanower DEU 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: Don Frederico
M: Romanze
O: Aneta Kotarska
B: Heinz-Horst Kaufel
K024738 DE 431316102113
24.

28

DONATELA MG Lt Riding LTU 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CHANAS
M: DOLORES MG
O: Justina Vanagaite
B: Vilgelmas Grude
LTU005170115311
25.

36

DRUH HROBY HRON KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
O: Edyta Juszczuk-Kubiak
B: Krzysztof Chomicz
K020960 616999610165210
26.

23

EFENDI Trakeńska POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Oder I
M: Entuzjastka
O: Bartosz Kublik
B: Jarosław skrzypiec
K015424
27.

38

FAMME FATALE M OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Fürst Függer
M: Roswitha
O: Paweł Sujecki
B: nn
brak
28.

46

FEINER KERL DRP GER 2007 Wałach kara/kuc: F: For Kids Only / For Pleasure
M: Night Dancing Queen / Durello
O: Andrzej Czyż
B: Heiner Stemmann
K026066 DE434340072807
29.

4

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
30.

31

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Donna Gracia
O: Radosława Sawicka
B: Heinz Staggenborg
K020226
31.

13

FRANS N KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Aterpenta C / Watermill Scandic
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Holandia
K020905
32.

65

HAWANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Trefl
M: Haga
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Agnieszka Kaseja
K020627
33.

60

HEFAISTAS BH LTU 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Forsaitas
M: Herarchija
O: Viktorija Kundrotait?
B: Petras Bočkus
none
34.

67

HORUS Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Irwin
M: Horka
O: Paulina Kajtaniak
B: prywatny (Jaśce)
K008339 POL007660061103
35.

53

KALARUS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Pegasus HB
M: Kalahari
O: Marcjanna
B: Mazurek
K008136
36.

62

KSIĘŻNICZKA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nabucco ex Nulan
M: Klara
O: Paula Obrębska
B: Mikołaj Adamczyk
K019134
37.

68

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
O: Katarzyna Dembska
B: R P
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
38.

61

LUCIA LE DUC WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc
M: Lustracja
O: Weronika Borowska
B: Andrzej Olszewski
K012892
39.

55

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot / Kostolany
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Robert Stasiuk
K020409 616007580446711
40.

66

MIDTJYDENS ORION SP DNK 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pour Amour
M: Alanya
O: Patrycja Kaczorowska
B: Heidi i Brian Petersen
K025310
41.

63

NELKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
O: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
B: Dorota Paśko-Sawczyńska
K025701
42.

18

NONSENS 10 DRP GER 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Neckar
M: Maish
O: .
B: .
K010463
43.

42

OSKAR Szlachetna UKR 2005 Wałach kara/157 F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: N
K013687 POL999530235905
44.

24

POKERFACE WE Deutches Reitpony GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: FS Chicago
M: Prinzess
O: K.Zubryt?/L.Augaityt?
B: -
DE 435350087309
45.

26

QUALANDO German Riding Horse GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quarterback
M: Landsieger I
O: UAB Paširvis
B: Silke Pelzer
None DE456570262513
46.

54

QUENTIN Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Delphi
O: Katarzyna Bartoszewska
B: Zuchthof Bauer, Andrea Galland
K024085
47.

34

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Grażyna Barć
B: Bogna Hupa
K022946
48.

41

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
O: Magdalena Kowalska-Jędrzejowska
B: BH
K021960
49.

72

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Reda
O: Iwona Piechowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K013686
50.

45

SAGART Fryzyjska POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop
M: Tulina
O: Marzena Rogalska
B: Świtalska Agnieszka
K026432
51.

8

SATURN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lampart
M: Sauna
O: Sylwia Rozesłańska
B: Ryszard Szczęśniak
K021150
52.

17

TERRA EUROPA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Carry Wind
M: Torella
O: .
B: .
K015713
53.

40

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
O: Monika Szkuta
B: Artur Włosiński
K017249 6160096602953
54.

52

UNESCO KWPN NED 2001 Wałach siwa F: Little Rock / Landaris
M: Lamoretta / Voltaire
O: Brygida Gawryszewska
B: J. Greve
K007398 014660527001
55.

32

WIKING Kuc Gr.d POL 2002 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Dybicz
M: Wenus
O: Agnieszka Żarnowiecka
B: Paweł Wysocki
K022831 POL 013 55 00948 02
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
20
50
70
70
SUM:
210.00
Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
30
100
SUM:
130.00
Głuszko Kamila bpk
30
70
30
SUM:
130.00
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
500
SUM:
500.00
Kotarska Aneta bpk MAZ
30
SUM:
30.00
Kotowicz Tamara KJ Leśna Wola
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Krikštaponyt? - Alej?nien? Audron? UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
30
70
70
SUM:
170.00
Kulej Jakub Klub jeździecki Avanti
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Kundrotait? Viktorija Žirgu pasaulis
500
SUM:
500.00
Lumbyt? Laura Laumžirgis
70
50
50
50
50
70
SUM:
340.00
Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
50
30
30
SUM:
110.00
Martynuska Paulina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
100
SUM:
100.00
Nowicka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
50
SUM:
50.00
Obrębska Paula SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
100
SUM:
100.00
Piechowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Stajnia Łbiska
120
SUM:
120.00
Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
50
50
50
SUM:
150.00
Sawicka Katarzyna KU AZS PW
450
SUM:
450.00
Sysojeva Sandra UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
550
SUM:
550.00
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna WKJ Lublin
400
SUM:
400.00
Vanagaite Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas
120
120
120
150
150
SUM:
660.00
Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
450
SUM:
450.00
Żuk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejczuk Anna
Klub Sportowy GARO
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
3
Bartoszewska Adrianna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
QUENTIN (54)
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
8
2018-11-11
4
Borowska Weronika
KJ Corleando-Land
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
3
Czyż Karolina
Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
3
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
3
20
EFENDI (23)
2018-11-09
2
50
2018-11-10
1
70
2018-11-11
1
70
Dzidek Zuzanna
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-09
8
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-10
9
2018-11-11
3
2018-11-11
8
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (37)
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-10
4
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
FRANS N (13)
2018-11-09
3
30
2018-11-09
2
100
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
1
Głuszko Kamila
bpk
2018-11-09
2
30
2018-11-09
1
70
2018-11-10
2
30
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
5
2018-11-11
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
MAXIMUS (55)
2018-11-09
2
100
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
2
Haber Zuzanna
KS Centurion
2018-11-10
2
Hamkało Ewa
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
4
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
2018-11-09
7
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
6
OSKAR (42)
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
5
Kaczorowska Julia
GoldenHorse
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-11
2
2018-11-10
3
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-11
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
500
Kokot Julia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
WIKING (32)
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
3
Kotarska Aneta
bpk MAZ
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-10
7
2018-11-11
2
30
2018-11-11
5
Kotowicz Tamara
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-09
2
50
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
1
100
Krasnodebska Katarzyna
Ks Centurion
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
3
Krikštaponyt? - Alej?nien? Audron?
UAB Lietuvos žirgynas
2018-11-09
3
30
2018-11-10
1
70
2018-11-11
1
70
Krzemińska Aleksandra
SKJ Poczernin
UNESCO (52)
2018-11-09
10
2018-11-10
14
2018-11-11
11
Kubiak Oliwia
MAZ/bpk
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
Kulej Jakub
Klub jeździecki Avanti
2018-11-09
1
100
2018-11-10
1
100
2018-11-11
1
Kundrotait? Viktorija
Žirgu pasaulis
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
1
2018-11-11
500
Lumbyt? Laura
Laumžirgis
2018-11-09
1
70
2018-11-09
1
50
2018-11-10
2
50
2018-11-10
1
50
2018-11-11
2
50
2018-11-11
1
70
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2018-11-09
2
50
2018-11-10
3
30
2018-11-11
3
30
Martynuska Paulina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
2
100
Meder Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportów Konnych Stare Babice
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
7
Michalak Zosia
Brak
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-10
11
Nowicka Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
ALGO (14)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
2
50
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
2
Obrębska Paula
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
2
100
2018-11-11
2
Paryska Izabela
SKJ Poczernin
UNESCO (52)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
3
Piechowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Stajnia Łbiska
RAKIJA (72)
2018-11-09
1
120
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
2
Powierza Anna
Brak
CIOS (71)
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-09
12
2018-11-10
5
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
4
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (8)
2018-11-09
1
50
2018-11-10
1
50
2018-11-11
1
50
Sawczyńska Joanna
BLG Consulting
NELKA (63)
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-09
11
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-10
12
Sawicka Katarzyna
KU AZS PW
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
2
2018-11-11
450
Sierpińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Walor Sp. z o.o.
HORUS (67)
2018-11-10
13
2018-11-11
10
Skarżyńska Alicja
brak
CAMELOT (19)
2018-11-09
2018-11-10
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
DOLLY (33)
2018-11-09
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
Stańczak Dominika
SKJ VIRAKO-Olimpia
SAGART (45)
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
8
2018-11-11
6
Sysojeva Sandra
UAB ZIRGU PASAULIS
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-11
1
2018-11-10
1
2018-11-11
550
Szczepańska Katarzyna
Klub Sportowy Garo
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
2
Szczygielska Anna
BPK MAZ
ARINA (30)
2018-11-09
6
2018-11-10
6
2018-11-11
4
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (40)
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
5
2018-11-11
4
2018-11-11
Turek-Wierzchowska Justyna
WKJ Lublin
KALARUS (53)
2018-11-09
2
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
3
2018-11-11
400
Uszyńska Karina
SKJ Legia Kozielska
ARES (3)
2018-11-09
4
2018-11-11
4
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
Vanagaite Justina
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2018-11-09
1
120
2018-11-10
1
120
2018-11-10
1
120
2018-11-11
1
150
2018-11-11
1
150
Wierzchowski Piotr
WKJ Lublin
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-11
3
2018-11-10
3
2018-11-11
450
Wyrzykowska Wiktoria
Stajnia Sawanka
HAWANA (65)
2018-11-09
9
2018-11-10
9
2018-11-11
9
Zatońska Lea
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2018-11-09
2018-11-09
3
2018-11-10
2018-11-10
4
2018-11-11
4
Zubryt? Kornelija
none
2018-11-09
2018-11-09
1
2018-11-10
2018-11-10
2
2018-11-11
1
2018-11-11
2
Żuk Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2018-11-09
5
2018-11-10
2
50
2018-11-11
2

Number of Riders: 54

Number of Horses: 55

The sum of prizes: 5 650.00

Competition results developed by: M.Guz
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-112015-1, Marek Guz - Organizacja i prowadzenie zawodów skokowych)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl