Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSIYH1*
BALTICA SUMMER TOUR 2019
Ciekocinko, 20.08-23.08.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-20 10:57:40
2019-08-20 10:57:40
Andreas Brenner CELESTE 52
  • 1x //entries
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Olivier Bujard IOLITA
  • 1x //entries
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Olivier Bujard QUEVADIS K CH
  • 1x //entries
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger NEUCHATEL Z
  • 1x //entries
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger TRINITY D'I
  • 1x //entries
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger CITTY CAT PJ
  • 1x //entries
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger CLARISSA VAN DE HELLE
  • 1x //entries
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger LAKE TAHOU
  • 1x //entries
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger CALLA
  • 1x //entries
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 14:44:03
2019-08-19 14:44:03
Marc Bettinger JACKSON F
  • 1x //entries
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Olivier Bujard CENTADANO
  • 1x //entries
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Olivier Bujard COBALTE DU SOLEIL
  • 1x //entries
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Kristupas Petraitis BAIRONAS
  • 1x //entries
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Kristupas Petraitis CALVIN D'OR
  • 1x //entries
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Beniamin Tomaszewski CASPELLO
  • 1x //entries
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Beniamin Tomaszewski F-CLARISSA
  • 1x //entries
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Izabela Vinckier DIANDRO RED WINE
  • 1x //entries
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Izabela Vinckier CELLO MELLONI
  • 1x //entries
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Jan Vinckier EVER SO CLEVER MERELNEST Z
  • 1x //entries
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:04:00
2019-08-19 11:04:00
Sara Vingralkova HOLLYWOOD DU HOUSSOIT
  • 1x //entries
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Nicpon CYCERA
  • 1x //entries
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Nicpon ROSI
  • 1x //entries
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Laimondas Skerys LA FEE
  • 1x //entries
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Laimondas Skerys LOLOLA
  • 1x //entries
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Sabrina Tovarnak DONALD 567
  • 1x //entries
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM
  • 1x //entries
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Grzegorzewski HEARTCOR F
  • 1x //entries
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Grzegorzewski HAPPYLINA
  • 1x //entries
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Adam Grzegorzewski BEAUTY GIRL K Z
  • 1x //entries
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Paulina Rudzka CANTUCCINI
  • 1x //entries
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Krzysztof Retka ALO SILIO P
  • 1x //entries
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Krzysztof Retka MISTER ZINEDINE S
  • 1x //entries
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka NIKO
  • 1x //entries
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Malgorzata Ciszek - Lewicka ISLANDER
  • 1x //entries
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Marek Lewicki ITOULON B
  • 1x //entries
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Marek Lewicki CORNET'S SUNSHINE
  • 1x //entries
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Malwina Urbanska JERIMO
  • 1x //entries
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Olimpia Wolodkowicz ANTARES
  • 1x //entries
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Krzysztof Lesniak DIARADOS 7
  • 1x //entries
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Fredrik B. Seim INKSTER W
  • 1x //entries
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Fredrik B. Seim IRAMEE
  • 1x //entries
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Fredrik B. Seim LA VIN'O
  • 1x //entries
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Fredrik B. Seim HELIOS
  • 1x //entries
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Zydrunas Garbenis QUAKER
  • 1x //entries
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Katarzyna Jackiewicz-Wojcik IT'S A BIG BOY
  • 1x //entries
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Josephine Boegh CORAMO LN
  • 1x //entries
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Malgorzata Jaworska ATOS
  • 1x //entries
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Ebba Kewenter INFINITY STAR
  • 1x //entries
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Camilla Mortensen TYSONS SON Z
  • 1x //entries
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x //entries
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CABLUEVARA PS
  • 1x //entries
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Andreas Brenner COEUR D'OR 7
  • 1x //entries
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Jakub Podgórny CAMELOT II
  • 1x //entries
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Jakub Podgórny WENECJA
  • 1x //entries
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Angeliki Podgorna CLOUD
  • 1x //entries
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Angeliki Podgorna N JUSTICE OF HERITAGE
  • 1x //entries
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H.ELDORADO B.
  • 1x //entries
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Mike Patrick Leichle ISHAN B
  • 1x //entries
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:59
2019-08-19 11:03:59
Cecilie Hatteland DALAKANN DE BREMOY
  • 1x //entries
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Eva Kramer CAJAL
  • 1x //entries
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Eva Kramer COUNTESS W
  • 1x //entries
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Eva Kramer BOLIBOMPA KS
  • 1x //entries
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Tom Slattery IKABERLINA RV
  • 1x //entries
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Tom Slattery HAUFOM
  • 1x //entries
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Jack O'donohue ICI
  • 1x //entries
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Jack O'donohue IRIS
  • 1x //entries
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Jack O'donohue HARVARD
  • 1x //entries
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Yevgeniy Indyushkin RATIBOR PKZ
  • 1x //entries
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Joel Torstenson GLENGORDON
  • 1x //entries
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Joel Torstenson NITHAGO
  • 1x //entries
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Joel Torstenson JOKER EK
  • 1x //entries
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Nikola Bielikova QUITE RIGHT
  • 1x //entries
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Nikola Bielikova DROVER
  • 1x //entries
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Py Jägerden INTERMEZZO
  • 1x //entries
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Vasyl Zaitsev BUGATTI
  • 1x //entries
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Vasyl Zaitsev CAROLINA
  • 1x //entries
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Margareth Eikner BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z
  • 1x //entries
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Alexander Kumps NELSON VAN HET SMISVELD
  • 1x //entries
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Alexander Kumps GALLIANO VAN HET GRAVENHOF
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Anna Górska COLLARIO
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Mikolaj Baranski JUGGLE BARAKA
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Maaike Schoormans IRON MAN J.P.
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Maaike Schoormans JACK SPARROW Z
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Agnieszka Olszewska DON CLAVIUS
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Agnieszka Olszewska CEDYNIA
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Lea Morgenroth CORNY M
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Oleksandr Ivanov LORD
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Oleksandr Ivanov BRAXIS STAR K Z
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-19 11:03:58
2019-08-19 11:03:58
Adam Nicpon ZERO Z
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Baranski Mikolaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
2. Bettinger Marc GER
S
10031659
3. Bielikova Nikola CZE
S
10019192
4. Boegh Josephine DEN
1999 (MJ.)
10094262
5. Brenner Andreas GER
S
10000700
6. Bujard Olivier SUI
S
10066935
7. Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata POL
S
10021325
8. Eikner Margareth EST
2001 (J.)
10140343
9. Garbenis Zydrunas LTU
S
10041361
10. Górska Anna POL
S
10142807
11. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
12. Indyushkin Yevgeniy UKR
S
10044242
13. Ivanov Oleksandr UKR
S
10199932
14. Jackiewicz-Wojcik Katarzyna POL
S
10033766
15. Jägerden Py SWE
S
10091139
16. Jaworska Malgorzata POL
2001 (J.)
10200526
17. Kewenter Ebba SWE
2004 (JM.)
10135833
18. Klimczak Martyna POL
2004 (JM.)
10200521
19. Kramer Eva DEN
S
10024750
20. Kumps Alexander BEL
S
10038450
21. Leichle Mike Patrick GER
S
10005745
22. Lesniak Krzysztof POL
S
10001959
23. Lewicki Marek POL
S
10002146
24. Martinsen Karin SWE
S
10077662
25. Morgenroth Lea GER
2000 (MJ.)
10101151
26. Mortensen Camilla DEN
2001 (J.)
10098395
27. Nicpon Adam POL
S
10033929
28. O'donohue Jack IRL
S
10133947
29. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
30. Petraitis Kristupas LTU
S
10057817
31. Podgorna Angeliki POL
S
10028425
32. Podgórny Jakub POL
S
10019284
33. Retka Krzysztof POL
S
10043608
34. Rudzka Paulina POL
2000 (MJ.)
10123116
35. Schoormans Maaike NED
S
10084967
36. Seim Fredrik B. NOR
S
10074817
37. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
38. Slattery Tom IRL
S
10108631
39. Tomaszewski Beniamin POL
S
10074127
40. Torstenson Joel SWE
2002 (J.)
10117177
41. Tovarnak Sabrina CZE
S
10155372
42. Urbanska Malwina POL
S
10041168
43. Vinckier Izabela POL
S
10039743
44. Vinckier Jan BEL
S
10001696
45. Vingralkova Sara CZE
2002 (J.)
10117841
46. Wilska-Czarnecka Weronika POL
S
10025824
47. Wolodkowicz Olimpia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10096645
48. Zaitsev Vasyl UKR
S
10085734
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

218

A QUITE POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

318

A'CONTENDRA AZ Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aniela KILIAN
B: Zdzieblo Andrzej Marek
106FY54
3.

117

ABILDGAARDS SONATE DWB DEN 2007 Mare Bay F: CARSON ASK
M: SANS EXIT/LINARO
O: METTE MADSEN
B: INGE OG JORGEN ABILDGAARD, STOVRING (DEN)
104PB50
4.

298

ADEL UKR 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Doroshenko Sergii
B:
105RE06
5.

554

AETHERIA HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: AVAGON
M: CLEOPATRA/CHEENOOK
O: Julie MEJEAN SHUSTER
B: LA MAGNIFICA 99 (FRA)
106AG24
6.

274

AHG WHITEROCK LUIS ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: KATES CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: ALOHAB
B: Mary Gannon
106CF94
7.

119

AKEN UTOPIA KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: CASPAR
M: PROMISSES/HEARTBREAKER
O: Lei Wang
B: FAM. FIKSE, OLDEBROEK (NED)
103OI85
8.

255

ALEX KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: OKLUND
M: LORANA/FRUHLING / LANDJONKER
O: Mest Invest
B: J.A.C. DONKERS, MOERGESTEL (NED)
104LZ95
9.

497

ALO SILIO P Pzhk (Sp) POL 2014 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Kielbex Anna Kielb
B: Witold Polowczyk
106MX96
10.

383

ALSAGER SHBGB GBR 2003 Male Bay F: LUCCA
M: LASTHOPE/HOLLAND
O: Stacy Willsone
B: MRS A ABBA, BROUGH (GBR)
103XL14
11.

136

ALTHEA NOVA ASK HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NEKTON
M: LIBELLE XI/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: STUTTERI ASK
B: TROST HANS WERNER, BRUNSBEK (GER)
104UG31
12.

308

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
13.

299

AMAZONKA UKR 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ruslan NORMURATOV
B:
106OB96
14.

148

AMBER UNO OS LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune Malinauskiene/Laimondas Skerys
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105LV01
15.

264

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Gelding Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: NARCOTIQUE LANDAISE/SOCRATE DE CHIVRE
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: Luc Roger
106AB98
16.

266

ANDY D'OUPEYE SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anette RINGNES
B:
103UH12
17.

96

ANNCHEN 11 BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CARLANDO I (BAVAR)
M: ARIA DON DIEGA (BAVAR)/QUARTIER LATIN (OLDBG)
O: Klub Jezdziecki Golebin Stary
B: Helmut Feigl
104KE98
18.

504

ANTARES Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Olimpia WOLODKOWICZ
B: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106EJ42
19.

215

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
O: Natalia Koziarowska
B: FELDHAUS HENRIKE, SOERUP (GER)
104LY81
20.

440

APART KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON
M: VARIABLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: SK Lesna Wola Alina Walas
B: R.Bril
103GG69
21.

407

ARAMIS 577 OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Other F: ARGENTINUS
M: WILKARA/GRACIEUX
O: Familie Wang
B: Ruske, H.J.
104UX29
22.

387

ARIANA Pzhk (M) 2007 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Monika STERCZYNSKA
B: SK Janów Podlaski
105RK80
23.

415

ARISTA Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: DALET
M: ARENDA/
O: Martyna OSTAPCZUK
B: Tokarski Jacek
106IT68
24.

312

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: ARGENTINUS (HANN)
M: FANTAZJA (WLKP)/HAJFONG (WLKP)
O: Wiktoria GLOWACKA
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
25.

404

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: ARS VIVENDI
M: PETITE CROIX/COUPON
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
26.

282

ATINA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: CARTIER VD HEFFINCK
M: WAITINA/WAITAKI
O: Per Melin
B: P. LEENEN, LOMM (NED)
104KW85
27.

113

ATLANTICO 0012 WESTF GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORD II
M: LOUSIANA/LANDADEL
O: Alessandro Csillaghy
B: Marlies Weber
102PI12
28.

513

ATOS Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI
B: Jan Kosmowski
106PB31
29.

396

ATREJU 102 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: ARTANI 2
M: FRISBY II/SILBERSEE
O: Bögh-Sörensen, Brigitte & Hans
B: Kisse, Manuela
105HZ58
30.

36

AUGUSTINUS LAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: JASHINE-RONA/NIMMERDOR
O: Hans Christian JACOBSEN
B: R. LYCKLAMA A NIJEHOLT, WORKUM (NED)
103LG60
31.

205

AZUR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ALMA/
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
32.

574

BABELUTTE CCDK KWPN BEL 2006 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: /
O: JM-HORSES APS
B: J. van den Nyden
106PI21
33.

45

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VOILA B./NOLISCO
O: Hubert KIERZNOWSKI
B: W. VAN DE MHEEN, HOEVELAKEN (NED)
103OZ45
34.

259

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: RAGAZZA DI OLYMPIA/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
103MI94
35.

558

BAILEYS LOUIS BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: JAH S DIAMANT
M: DIVINE LOUISE/CLINTON
O: Phoenix Riders
B:
104AL87
36.

528

BAIRONAS LTU 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
105RU48
37.

42

BALISTO AC SBS BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: RIVE GAUCHE Z/REX Z
O: Gabriela BADO
B: Christian Arnould
104DE45
38.

64

BALLYSHAN COPA CABANA ISH IRL 2011 Mare Black F: COBRA
M: BALLYSHAN LUXIMPORTANT/
O: Martin Egan
B: Gary Doherty
105MD87
39.

326

BALOUFINO 4 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: NARINKA/NOW OR NEVER M
O: Kevin Omari
B: Hubert Gerken
106NI45
40.

570

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: SIDNEY
M: JANOVA/CASANOVA
O: Justyna CALKA
B: J. Wilting
106PJ75
41.

74

BARCO 6 KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: BURGGRAAF
M: JELSKE/EQUADOR
O: Jauß, Marion & Isabell
B: ELLES VAN DE WIELEN - KEIREN, HEESCH (NED)
103XW11
42.

495

BEAUTY GIRL K Z ZANG NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F: BIG STAR JR KZ
M: COVER GIRL Z/CARETANO
O: Cees KLAVER
B: C. Klaver
106PH23
43.

55

BEBETO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: ACTION BREAKER
M: MERA/FEDOR
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: A. VAN LAAK, BERKEL ENSCHOT (NED) / B. VAN LAAK, MOERGESTEL (NED)
103OZ42
44.

373

BENTLEY N. KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: ORCA BEA/PETER PAN
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B: F.C. NIENHUIS, BEETSTERZWAAG (NED)
104KV83
45.

346

BERNESTINA BAVAR GER 2006 Mare Bay F: BALOUBINO 2
M: COSA B/COSINUS B
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hengststation Bachl
103LS57
46.

516

BETINA OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F: KADET TER PUTTE
M: BETTIE/NEW TIME
O: Slawomir ROGOWIEC
B: Pferdezucht Sven Volz
106PB49
47.

334

BIENVENUE T KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: VIENNA T./MANHATTAN
O: Jacobsbergs Stuteri
B: STAL VAN DEN TOP B.V., KOOTWIJKERBROEK (NED)
103RU27
48.

473

BINGO DES SEQUOIAS Z ZANG BEL 2013 Male Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: TESSA DE LA ROCQUE/KANNAN
O: T&L Stables
B:
106KS09
49.

217

BLANT OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Biala Woda Piotr Strzalkowski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HJ77
50.

427

BLOWY DAY 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Heleen Groeneveld
B:
105CD76
51.

458

BOLIBOMPA KS SWB SWE 2014 Mare Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: K'S ELLEN/ELECTRO
O: KRAMER EQUESTRIAN APS
B: Stall Kristineberg AB
106PE87
52.

107

BRAMIN Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: BRAWURA/LANDOS
O: SOTTILE ANTONINO
B:
105JS16
53.

485

BRAXIS STAR K Z ZANG NED 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola ALIFANOV
B:
106OT71
54.

275

BUENO KWPN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: COLANDRO
M: UNICE/HEMMINGWAY
O: Andrii TYSHCHENKO
B: B. RAMAKER, HEINO (NED)
104BD23
55.

471

BUGATTI UKR 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Irina YANHOL
B:
106ON28
56.

71

CABOOM 3 ZFDP GER 2012 Gelding Other F: CASPER
M: BALOUBA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Charlotte HÖING, Sandra HÖING
B: Schulze-Wierling, Martin
105WD06
57.

456

CAJAL HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: R-QUELLE/CARVALLO TH
O: KRAMER EQUESTRIAN APS
B: Peter Koester
106MG57
58.

231

CALERO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SHANNON (OLD)/SANDRO Z (HOLST)
O: Pawel Kozanecki
B: Vink B.
104QE29
59.

171

CALIBER DWB DEN 2001 Gelding Bay F: CARANO
M: THY'S LAY OUT/LAURENZ
O: S?REN RASMUSSEN
B: THOMAS THOMSEN, THISTED (DEN)
DEN40528
60.

400

CALIGULA K Bad-Wü GER 2010 Gelding Other F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: SUNSHINE/SALAMANDER
O: Eberhard KLUDING
B: Eberhard Kluding
106NW89
61.

300

CALILEO 3 GER 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tatiana TURCHANOVYCH
B:
106HC98
62.

284

CALISTA VII OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONCORD Z
M: WIACONDERA/CONTENDRO I
O: Schoch Faye
B: Rudolf Meyer
105AH59
63.

552

CALLA POL 2014 Mare Bay F: QUATERON
M: CYKADA/
O: Faye Sporthorses SPRL
B:
106PH77
64.

34

CALLIA S MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CHEVAL DE BLANC
M: CAPRIGIRL/CAPRIOL
O: Dirke THONACK
B: Schröder, Monique
106PH01
65.

161

CALLUP EST 2009 Gelding Grey F: CASANOVA
M: CALLI/CARRY'S SON
O: Mari TALINURM
B: Andres Kallaste
106PB67
66.

163

CALVARO'S UP TO DATE AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO F.C.
M: UZARA/UP TO DATE
O: Graham Gillespie
B: Beth Gillespie
105CS88
67.

529

CALVIN D'OR LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106GB40
68.

253

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
69.

519

CAMELOT II Dsp (Brand) POL 2014 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jakub PODGÓRNY
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106HY70
70.

378

CAMEROON Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LIDER
M: CAMERA/CARETINO K
O: RASHKEVICH Alena
B: JAN KRZYZOSIAK, KONARY (POL)
103SY18
71.

12

CAMILLA 139 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: RIOLETTA/CORONADO 3
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: Meier, Thiess
105UV20
72.

238

CAMPARO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: Stadnina Koni Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105VJ97
73.

111

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: KAMPINA DE ACORD/ACORD II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
74.

360

CAMPORADOS HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: COMPANIERO
M: WARNA I/CARLOS DZ
O: Anne Line Roysi
B: Voelz Lothar und Sven
105IR19
75.

426

CAN REMEMBER KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: REMEMBER ME/CASH
O: Dirk Van Bossel
B: N. DE BRUIJN, RIJSBERGEN (NED)
103RV83
76.

276

CANNAN D'ARGENT SF FRA 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH
B: M. Lionel Saivres
105LW13
77.

90

CANNONBALL SWB SWE 2005 Male Bay F: CORNETTO
M: FREEDOM SN/CARDENTO 933
O: Emma Persson
B: EMMA PERSSON (SWE)
104PP84
78.

292

CANTANA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: PPHU Koni Arkadiusz Wojtal
B: Katarzyna Nazarewicz
106HI83
79.

169

CANTISSIMO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTO
M: MISSCORIANO/CORIANO
O: JV Horses
B:
105QN55
80.

496

CANTUCCINI HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: VIOLA XI/CALATO
O: Ewa RUDZKA
B: Hans Otto Krohn
106OZ01
81.

305

CANTURA HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukas ARLT, Sapril Eko s.r.o.
B:
105YS46
82.

452

CAPETOWN HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF75
83.

344

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Ramune MALINAUSKIENE
B: Zangersheide V.Z.W
106BC35
84.

329

CAPRI FZ ITA 2010 Mare Bay F: QUAPRICE Z
M: I-CYNTHIA/CAPITOL I
O: Michaela HASNEDLOVA
B:
105CJ36
85.

140

CAPRI VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: CANTURO
M: AROMA/FIER DE LUI
O: GOODSTAR HORSES -ALBERTO OCTAVIO SUAREZ CANTELI
B: G LENAERTS
105BI88
86.

38

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: UNANIEM
M: SYMPHONIE/MERMUS R
O: Monika KLAPINSKA
B: H. DE ROOVER, STRIJBEEK (NED)
103NS07
87.

137

CARISMA HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: CHIVAS
M: AVIOLA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
O: Silvia GRIMM
B: Peter Wilkens
106CB77
88.

125

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
89.

347

CARL 101 BAVAR GER 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: DOBEL'S CENTO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Stefan Hipp
105KZ81
90.

420

CARLA D'OR LTU 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Sigitas Petraitis
106GB39
91.

472

CAROLINA UKR 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Roman DROBZHEV
B:
106ON73
92.

141

CARTE BLANCHE OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: BALANCELLE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Stal Jan Verellen BV
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105DJ53
93.

175

CARTHAGENA WZ ZANG AUT 2007 Mare Grey F: CARTHAGO Z
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Dr. Schwingshandl & Roland Weidinger
105KV52
94.

123

CARTHINJO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CARINJO
M: HISKA/CARTHAGO Z
O: SAPRIL EKO, Ltd.
B: ROLFS REIMER, POPPENHUSEN (GER)
104MH35
95.

272

CARTIER DU CHATEAU HOLLOGNE Z ZANG 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: CITA/DARCO
O: Martin ENMARK
B: Lucas
106CQ26
96.

105

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTOGRAN
M: CELESTE Z/CANABIS HOLST
O: Sylwia DZIUBINSKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
97.

289

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
98.

146

CASCHMIR B HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CAPILANO N
M: ULME B/CANTURO
O: Häsler, Nikola
B: ZG Bremermann
105MX65
99.

154

CASHMAN 2 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: VAFOU/HAMLET
O: Trebox Horses
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
104HF02
100.

364

CASINO AS OLDBG GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Gerd Sosath
105KR99
101.

441

CASINO CALVIN OS GER 2013 Gelding Grey F: CASINO BERLIN
M: CLONEE TEMPLE Z/CALVIN
O: Gerd SOSATH
B: Diedrichs, Marleen
106PI08
102.

72

CASIO HE HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: BELJANCA COSA/BEG XX
O: Sandra HÖING
B: Heimrich, Karl-Werner & Heike
105LV52
103.

132

CASMANN 2 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CASCARI
M: STOCKHOM/COLMAN
O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens
B: PETERS HANS HEINRICH, KREMPERMOOR (GER)
104WO21
104.

226

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
105.

530

CASPELLO HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI
B: Krzysztof Zielinski
106MM35
106.

444

CASSANDRA UKR 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrii TYSHCHENKO
B:
106BQ03
107.

314

CASSARIO Dsp (Brand) POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
106CP67
108.

381

CASSIJA 3 WESTF GER 2012 Mare Other F: CAPISTRANO 2
M: ADRETTE/ARPEGGIO
O: Stacey WILLSONE
B: Rosendahl, Josef
106IU00
109.

569

CASSILIANO 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: sp
105TB51
110.

18

CASSILO 6 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CASSINI II
M: G-LYNN/LORD
O: Helmig, Alfred
B: SCHROEDER KRISTINA, HEMDINGEN (GER)
103ZD06
111.

114

CASSINA Z ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: CASSINI I
M: VIOLA ESC/VOLTAIRE
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B:
103OZ51
112.

288

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CARETINO 2
M: ORNELIA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
113.

147

CATINKA B HANN GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SAFAGA/SPARTAN
O: Bremermann,Volker
B: Bremermann, Volker
105CJ19
114.

395

CATNISS HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jens RITTERS
B: Jens Ritters
106MB12
115.

109

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
116.

482

CEDYNIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Marcin CEGLARSKI
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
106GG76
117.

293

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: LAVENDEL (KWPN)/HUGO (SF)
O: Vingralkova Sara
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
118.

560

CELESTE 52 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CENTURION
M: TSUNAMI/CLEARWAY
O: Hariolf SCHÖNHERR
B: Ingwersen, Jaqueline
106OZ38
119.

533

CELLO MELLONI HOLST POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Sylwia PAWELCZAK, Izabela VINCKIER
B: Robert Mielenczuk
106KB49
120.

286

CENDIAMO OS GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CENTADEL
M: ALASSIA/ANDIAMO Z
O: Mest Invest DK APS
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104MD96
121.

422

CENTOWER D HOLST GER 2013 Stallion Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: URANIA III/CONTACT ME
O: Claudia DELFS
B: Claus Delfs
106MU75
122.

214

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104OE35
123.

431

CERVINO H BAVAR GER 2012 Stallion Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: /
O: Hipp, Ute
B: Dr Hipp Claus
105MJ53
124.

341

CHACCO G OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: STALATURA/CANTUS
O: Dawid GORSKI
B: Lewitz Gestuet
106LS27
125.

442

CHACCO-LAUREN OLDBG POL 2010 Male Bay F: CHACCO BLUE
M: LAURA/CORTEZ
O: Andrzej WOJDALSKI
B: Andrzej Wojdalski
106PJ82
126.

118

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GOGO GIRL/GIOVANNI
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105EI65
127.

4

CHAMBERTINA OLDBG POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CHAMBERLAND
M: SANDRA/TURBUD QUIRINUS
O: Mieczyslaw CHOMIAK
B: Chomiak Mieczyslaw
106LU21
128.

181

CHAMPION 127 WESTF GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: PERCY/PLUSPUNKT
O: Schröder, Gerhard
B: Henrik Griese
105NV23
129.

406

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANBETTE/SANVARO
O: Andrzej OPLATEK
B:
106FQ43
130.

92

CHAPALEUFU WESTF GER 2010 Mare Grey F: COMME IL FAUT 5
M: /
O: Gitte STUHR
B: Benjamin Welsing
106EN98
131.

188

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Julia Becker
105TO40
132.

335

CHARLIE B HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CASIRO 3
M: LIMONE III/LANDGRAF I
O: Emilia HÄSLER
B: ZG Bremermann
105WX25
133.

192

CHARLIE BOY AES GBR 2010 Male Grey F: IRCO MIRCO GII
M: QUELLA S/QUICK STAR
O: DUFOUR STABLES AG
B: Mindermann, Henk
105EC06
134.

353

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OS GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
135.

370

CHELINO 3 Bad-Wü GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: CONWAY
M: HOTLINE/CALATO Z
O: Elin Berg Seim
B: DR BERNARD U. GLORIA SALICK (GER)
103BC73
136.

33

CHICA DE LA LUNA 12 OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CHECKPOINT 19
M: ERICA VAN'T PALMENHOF/DARCO
O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH
B: Koenig, Leo
104PR17
137.

290

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
138.

315

CHICHOLINA MECKL GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Jurgen Ogermann
106FJ75
139.

247

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: COSMEO
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
140.

291

CHILOE HANN GER 2013 Mare Other F: CENT 15
M: CARNIVAL/CASTUS
O: Beate WALK, Luisa Marie WALK
B: Scharfe, Thomas
106HB16
141.

544

CHINOOK W KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Black F: DOUGLAS
M: ROMY W/VOLTAIRE
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B:
105BZ65
142.

566

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
143.

374

CHIPSY 193 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUZHOEVE
M: VALENCIA/RIVERMAN
O: Targetlead OÜ
B: D J. Menkveld
104IW58
144.

75

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: QUANTHARA Z (Z)/QUINAR (HOLST)
O: Iwona STRZALKOWSKA-JAROCKA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
145.

211

CHOCCOLISSIMO GOLD HANN GER 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: CONCETTO
M: GINETTE/GINSBERG
O: Olimpia Wolodkowicz
B: Wilfried Gluesing
105FV70
146.

254

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: CAROUSA (OS)/CARINUE (OLD)
O: Weronika MINKIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104XD45
147.

429

CHOPPER 7 BAVAR GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CONTENDROS 2
M: NICE TO KNOW/CORRADINO
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC53
148.

53

CHUCK NORRIS HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: GERONA/GLOSTER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
149.

567

CHUNI B HOLST GER 2013 Male Other F: CRUSANDER 2
M: BENITA B/CLINTON II
O: Nikola HÄSLER
B: ZG Bremermann
106GZ63
150.

248

CIARA Dsp (Brand) GER 2009 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof WILSKI
B: Kai-Uwe Fricke
105ZA81
151.

56

CICKDOWN HOLST GER 2006 Male Other F: CANDILLO 3
M: SODA/LIMBUS
O: Anna-Maria Lundström Törnblom
B: BUDDE LUDGER, OELDE (GER)
103EX69
152.

382

CIRRUS HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: CASALL
M: VALINA/QUINAR
O: Miss Stacy Willsone
B: NAEVE GERD, HABY (GER)
104PR29
153.

380

CITELIO DE BLONDEL FRA 2012 Gelding Bay F: BAIE DE VILLECLAIRE
M: ITELIA/SOUVIENS TOI III
O: Stacey WILLSONE
B:
106PB41
154.

549

CITTY CAT PJ HANN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR 5
M: CAT CANADIAN PJ/CLINTON I
O: Caroline EGGERT
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
106EK71
155.

550

CLARISSA VAN DE HELLE HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CONTADORO
M: ZARA IX/CASALL
O: Faye Sporthorses SPRL
B: Zuba Silke
105WX27
156.

313

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Dajana Nicodem
106FK05
157.

563

CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR BWP BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: TOPAZE DE HOFTERODE/WIBRAMINO
O: RODRIGO MESQUITA MARINHO
B: MAES LUTGARDE, BEVEREN-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42394
158.

152

CLEONIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CONTHARGOS
M: SEVANA/SILVIO I
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Monika Helmis
105KG84
159.

408

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CRISTO HOL
M: TABBI HOL/LANCER II HOL
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
160.

437

CLICQUOT Dsp (Sathü) GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Waldemar Kaluza
106DB09
161.

174

CLINTANA W Z ZANG AUT 2009 Mare Grey F: CLINTON
M: ROMINA/LANSING
O: Roland Weidinger
B: Roland Weidinger
105KV51
162.

32

CLIP P HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CLARIMO
M: VIENETTA II/CARANO
O: Jenny SÜDMERSEN
B: Petersen, Claus-Heinrich
105YS77
163.

521

CLOUD HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Wencke Westphalen-Fehrs
105QB98
164.

555

CLUESO 5 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VATIMA/CASSINI I
O: Sprehe, Jörne u. Kuhlemann, Uwe
B: PULS ERHARD, STUVENBORN (GER)
104SD31
165.

87

COACH 9 Dsp (Brand) GER 2006 Male Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: CON AMOUR/CONTANGO
O: Peters, Bernd
B: Peters, Bernd
103HK05
166.

527

COBALTE DU SOLEIL SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: JARNAC
M: CLEO ZW Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Olivier BUJARD, Jordan SCHOCH
B:
106IK60
167.

307

COCAINA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Dariusz MICHALAK
B: Dariusz Michalak
106OL50
168.

235

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
O: Ridzkowski, Stefanie
B: Krüger, Hans-Joachim
105SQ84
169.

158

COCONA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: URANIA III/CONTACT ME
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: Delfs, Claudia
105LU47
170.

52

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
171.

518

COEUR D'OR 7 RHEIN GER 2014 Gelding Other F: CRISTALLO II
M: SANARY/STOLZENBERG
O: Igor PLETNEV
B: Igor Pletnev
106NW85
172.

446

COLESTROS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: COLESTUS
M: KATY PERRY R/NO LIMIT
O: Andrii TYSHCHENKO
B: Reppe, Johannes
104YA35
173.

128

COLINA 70 HOLST DEN 2011 Mare Grey F: COLMAN
M: WISMUT/SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
O: LARS KRAMER
B:
105SY75
174.

476

COLLARIO OLDBG GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna GÓRSKA
B: Hubert Rump
106HN78
175.

304

COLORADO SPRINGS SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Cecilia NILSSON
B: Kristina ?gren
106PD70
176.

447

COLT WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: PENNY LANE/PIK LABIONICS
O: Tyshchenko Andriy
B:
102WA87
177.

14

COLUMBIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: ULTIMO
M: CONTESSA/CORIANO Z
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105GM03
178.

199

COME ON DONE Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
O: Mobi Sp. z o.o. Sp. K.
B: Aage Lauritzen
104NM78
179.

69

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CAVALIER (MISTER)
M: LA BONNE II/EL CAMPEON’S LANDSTREICHER
O: Joanna BABIAK
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105RF24
180.

13

CONN RUBINA HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: Ute Trost
106BX31
181.

73

CONNOR 33 HANN GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: DONNA/DROSSELKLANG
O: Zander-Keil, Alexandra
B: Demuth, Joachim
105OX00
182.

165

CONTADOR-VITZ DEN 2010 Stallion Bay F: CABACHON
M: /
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B:
105LW03
183.

354

CONTATOUR JP ESHB EST 2010 Male Bay F: CLINTON
M: O. LADY EDMINION DEGLI ASSERI/CONCORDE
O: Antje u. Patricio Muente GbR & RC Horses APS
B:
105BJ30
184.

79

CONTENDRA FK OS GER 2010 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: CETERMINA/CONSENS
O: Karin UHLIG
B: Frank Krueckel
105LF80
185.

182

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Sigitas PETRAITIS
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106MD93
186.

512

CORAMO LN DWB DEN 2014 Stallion Bay F: CORMINT
M: CATONETT LN/CATOKI
O: Helle HARTVIG
B: Lone og Niels Pedersen
106OU33
187.

565

CORDANO D HOLST GER 2011 Male Other F: CARRICO
M: ZERENITA/LORDANOS
O: Delfs, Claus
B: Delfs, Claus
105LU54
188.

70

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
189.

455

CORLEONE HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Oleksandr TSAPIN
B: Peters Timm
106EZ13
190.

425

CORNELIA SWB SWE 2011 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: A'PERSHING/ARPEGGIO
O: Blommedala G?rd, Malin Baryard AB
B: Bertil Andersson
105UQ29
191.

127

CORNET'S BOY KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: JESPRIT/BURGGRAAF
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Visschedijk, J.
105CI05
192.

502

CORNET'S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Monika CHRZANOWSKA
B: Fabian Scholz
106BH12
193.

201

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
194.

483

CORNY M HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CONNOR 48
M: TESSI/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Jessica MORGENROTH
B: Morgenroth, Jessica
106JU34
195.

438

CORRADINO HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna LUDWICZAK
B: Bernhard Hobe
106PI37
196.

47

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CORRADO I
M: BARONESS X/FERNANDO
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
197.

115

COSMA SHIVA S OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CORNET'S STERN
M: LITTLE LAZY/ACHILL-LIBERO
O: CAPACITY HORSES
B: Stolte-Greskamp, Bernd
104QE62
198.

303

COSMIK PKZ Z ZANG UKR 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106LW99
199.

242

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN21
200.

324

COTE D'OR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Maria WINTOCH
B: Grzegorz Kerner
106HN79
201.

333

COUNTER HOLST 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Adam Nicpon
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105QH49
202.

457

COUNTESS W DWB DEN 2014 Mare Bay F: COLMAN
M: STENAGERS CONSTANCE/CONTINUE
O: KRAMER EQUESTRIAN APS
B: Frederik H. M?ller
106LD93
203.

443

COURAGE HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrii TYSHCHENKO
B:
106BP97
204.

258

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
205.

337

COYOTE UGLY V DEN 2006 Male Bay F: COME BACK II
M: LILLEHAMMER V/LOBSTER
O: Ramona KALWA
B:
104QJ98
206.

301

CRISTIANO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: FALBRUS (SP)
M: CECILE (HOLST)/CARLOS DZ (HOLST)
O: Monika Krzyzynska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
207.

240

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG89
208.

162

CSF OLYMPIC LADY ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: LUIDAM
M: CSF OLYMPIC CRUISE/CRUISING
O: Stacey WILLSONE
B: PATRICK CONNOLLY
104YK99
209.

449

CUBA WESTF UKR 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Dmytro HYK
B:
105QR49
210.

159

CUNNINGHAM D HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: CASALL
M: URANIA III/CONTACT ME
O: Claudia DELFS
B: Delfs, Claudia
105WK31
211.

27

CURLYWURLY 3 OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CEVIN COSTNER
M: OLANDA/ORLANDO
O: Leonie PANDER
B: Gerhard Toeffling
105TR71
212.

487

CYCERA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CADOR
M: LAVIVA/LORDANOS
O: Magdalena KREMPEC
B: Horst Schlusselburg
106KC81
213.

310

CZWERG HANN GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Lutz LUTTICH
B: Singrid Crome-Sperling
106MN39
214.

157

D CONSUELA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: CONTACT ME
M: DONALDA/LORD
O: Delfs, Claudia
B: DELFS CLAUDIA, STEINBURG (GER)
104DN98
215.

245

DADORIJKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: PINOSTARDORIJKE/QUICK STAR
O: T. Utsunomiya
B: H.W.A.M. TIEMESSEN, STERKSEL (NED)
104QV09
216.

386

DAKAR BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: UTRILLO Z
M: RIEDEL/DARCO
O: Hans Christian JACOBSEN
B: STOETERIJ DORPERHEIDE, MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE (BEL)
102OM79
217.

224

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z ZANG 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan WAGA
B: Elevage
105XP71
218.

185

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: /
O: Wladyslaw SOBOCKI
B: A. Kijkstra Van Bruggen
105UP71
219.

153

DALVARO-W KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO F.C.
M: ZERMETA W/QUINTESSENCE Z
O: Fabrie Sporthorses & Equine Finesse
B: Wagelaar
105GB85
220.

121

DAMOCLES FROM SECOND LIFE Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jezdecky klub DERBY s.r.o.
B: Thierry Hendrikx
105XQ15
221.

98

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: WENDY V/INDOCTRO
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED)
104MT82
222.

423

DARINA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: IRINA/BURGGRAAF
O: Bartlomiej ORDANIK
B: B. WENTINK, OENTSJERK (NED)
104PP17
223.

156

DEAUVILLE KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: HARLA/ANIMO
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B: STOETERIJ VOSBERGEN, HEERDE (NED)
104HC23
224.

339

DEAUVILLE LG HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: CASTELAN 3
M: N-CABRIOLET K/CORRADO I
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Gendelev, Lev
105FW52
225.

166

DEGAGNA N HOLST GER 2011 Mare Grey F: CASSITO
M: ZATASCHA N/NUMERO UNO
O: Capacity HORSES
B: UWE NILSSON
106IA77
226.

262

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
227.

532

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Wasiliki ZMYSLOWSKA
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
106GD39
228.

505

DIARADOS 7 OS GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof KOZIAROWSKI
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106HH74
229.

241

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105XN18
230.

356

DIMPLE OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO (HOLST)
M: QUEEN DE REVEL (SP)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104WI94
231.

189

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: MR. BLUE
M: CADIZ DU RONA Z/CARTHAGO
O: Slawomir Pietrzak & Amanda Pietrzak
B: Y. COPAL, BIEST HOUTAKKER (NED)
103VU24
232.

50

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: ULTIMO
M: NORA/ARGUS
O: Marta Baczynska-Nowak
B: A.J Klijntjes
104ZY77
233.

294

DOE MAAR II KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: ZYRAH P/CORLAND
O: KEW FARMS
B: W.G. RAMING-DE GEUS, LOENHOUT (BEL)
104YV75
234.

29

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: DOLLAR DU MURIER (SF)
M: LOLA II (WESTF)/LANDER III (HOLST)
O: Anetta Kucharska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104OZ48
235.

480

DON CLAVIUS Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka OLSZEWSKA, Mieczyslaw OLSZEWSKI
B: Lukasz Wylega
106BG79
236.

491

DONALD 567 BAVAR GER 2012 Gelding Other F: DIARADO
M: COSA B/COSINUS 5
O: Hipp, Stefan
B: Hipp, Stefan
105TC59
237.

8

DOOLEYS B Dsp (Sathü) GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
238.

11

DORAVELLA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: DORETTA Z (ZANG)/DUTCH CAPITOL (HOLST)
O: Artur BIEGALSKI
B: GR DABKI ROMAN BARLIK, DABKI (POL)
104OY31
239.

170

DOUBLE PROFIT SBS BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: UGANO
M: DIAMANT/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O: FRANDSBJERG HORSES A/S
B:
104VI18
240.

571

DOUGLAS EGYPTE NRPS EGY 2009 Gelding Other F: DOUGLAS
M: WINNER G/QUITE EASY 958
O: Berkenhoeve Stables
B:
105FM43
241.

325

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: PETROESCA/BURGGRAAF
O: Aleksandra MARCHWINSKA-MITMAN
B: STAL HENDRIX, KESSEL (NED)
104KJ68
242.

213

DR. JONES KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: VINGINO
M: ZOLAVSCA FORTUNA/CASCO
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104PU77
243.

469

DROVER HANN CZE 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B:
106OC16
244.

424

DRUMHOWAN BALOUBET MYSTIQUE ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Annemette Islin ?VLISEN
B: Mr & Mrs Eamonn McArdle
105NS31
245.

439

DRUMILLER TRUE BLUE ISH IRL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Paul DILLON
B: Paul Dillon
106EI89
246.

419

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: KALIBRA/ULSTER
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
247.

212

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: WHITAKER
M: SYLLANA/KROONGRAAF
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. VAN AGGELEN, LUNTEREN (NED)
104KW60
248.

295

EAGER KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: DIARADO
M: AKELEI/NO LIMIT
O: Manton Grange Farms
B:
105NW93
249.

414

ECHO MK Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Marek KUCHARSKI
B: Marek Kucharski
106CF01
250.

562

EDESA'S BASANTOS KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: CASANTOS
M: VITAMINTJE/ELMSHORN
O: Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO
B: H. MEURSING, GIETEN (NED)
103QL42
251.

83

EDUARD KWPN NED 2009 Male Bay F: VERON
M: ZILMETICO/SYDNEY
O: Thomas FASTEUS
B: K.Dekker
106ER90
252.

413

EKWADOR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Joanna JANKOWSKA
B: Maciej Grygier
105ZE00
253.

219

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CARTHARENA Z/CARTHAGO Z
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: Vof van Boxtel Reek
106NO59
254.

20

ELECA LANSERO G HOLST GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: ACORADO
M: INTASIA/CANTUS
O: coop. soc. agr.csrl onlus la caccia
B: HEINZE MICHAEL, WALDBRONN (GER)
ITA41380
255.

133

ELIEN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: AREZZO VDL
M: ZULU HDH/ROVEN
O: Stephex Stables
B: Hans Dings BV
105JJ25
256.

208

ELOMAH KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: CAMPBELL VDL
M: WHYNONAH/HAARLEM
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: E. HOLTHOF, EMMER COMPASCUUM (NED)
104WF62
257.

421

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
O: Pawel Bado
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104WJ69
258.

321

ENRICO KWPN NED 2009 Male Chestnut F: VENEUR
M: LYDWIEN/CASANOVA
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: H.J. WENKER, SLAGHAREN (NED)
104TJ00
259.

561

ENTERPRICE HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: ELECTRIC STAR/QUICK STAR
O: Sportpferde H. Heckmann GmbH
B: ZG Brüning u. Bartels
105HN43
260.

368

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Black F: DIARADO
M: SEFINE/BURGGRAAF
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B:
105BH67
261.

361

EROS (VII) KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F:
M: /
O: Jenny KROGSAETER
B:
106BK71
262.

328

EROS D'HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
B: S.A. Thibaud d'Echallens
106CI57
263.

7

ESCALONA HANN GER 2001 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: CHERRYBOMB HANN/CALYPSO II
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Gabriele Schliffke
POL40408
264.

89

ESCUSA HANN GER 2006 Mare Other F: ESCUDO I
M: SINFONIE/STAKKATO
O: Helene LANDGREN, Magnus PETERSSON
B: Udo Wagner
103TP18
265.

260

ESTORIL FORTUNA KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: HARLEY VDL
M: VAREA FORTUNA/INDOCTRO
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B: J. OUDE ELBERINK, UDEN (NED)
104GY66
266.

202

EULVE KWPN POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW36
267.

84

EURVETTE O KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: UROVETTE H/MANHATTAN
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S, SCHOU ABSOLUTE HORSES
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104MX53
268.

534

EVER SO CLEVER MERELNEST Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: SARA VAN HET PARELSHOF/VOLTAIRE
O: Roger VAN OPROY
B: Reygaerts & Van Bunder
105UC32
269.

160

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: USTINOV
M: MIRALINEKE/PURIOSO
O: My RELANDER
B: M. MITTENDORFF, COEVORDEN (NED)
104QH38
270.

531

F-CLARISSA HOLST GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof ZIELINSKI
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
106PH52
271.

385

F.A.RUCCULA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: CHELLTHAGO Z
M: /
O: Gitte STUHR
B: FRANK EVALD & ANJA L. ESKESEN
105ZM18
272.

110

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: VIGARO
M: PADINA/BURGGRAAF
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o.o.
B: H. Poppelaars
105DA94
273.

135

FAFIRA W BEL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B:
105MC65
274.

320

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: AFELLAY
M: URGITA/PIERROT
O: Aleksandra ZAREBA
B: Stal Hendrix
105BA09
275.

251

FATIMA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: R. Bril
B: R. Bril
105RX45
276.

183

FAVORIT WIN DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: FAVORIT ASK
M: WINNY THE BLUE D'IVE/MR. BLUE
O: BIRGITTE B?GH-S?RENSEN
B: BIRGITTE B?GH-S?RENSEN
105TV24
277.

167

FAYOT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: LIBRE/EDISON
O: HANS CHRISTIAN JACOBSEN
B: G.H. LIMBURG, GIETHOORN (NED)
104UB44
278.

82

FEEGASUS KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Iva HASNEDLOVA
B:
105BS26
279.

271

FELIX SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: FELICIANO 823
M: MARTA/IMPERATOR
O: Dräggesta G?rd AB
B: DRÄGGESTA G?RD AB (SWE)
104SP95
280.

342

FEMPIRE G KWPN 2010 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: VAMBER TETTI/CALVADOS
O: W. Veldman
B:
105HO86
281.

103

FERRY VDL KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: COROFINO
M: RE'ALBA VDL/GALOUBET A S.F.
O: GENTILI MASSIMO
B:
106BQ99
282.

244

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: FOR EDITION (HANN)
M: ESCALORA (HANN)/ESCUDO I (HANN)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
283.

345

FIDORKA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: FEDERWEISSER
M: GEISHA/GOTTWARD
O: Jezdecky klub Melnik
B:
105ZH69
284.

536

FIERTE D'EDOUARD JOLY SBS BEL 2011 Mare Grey F: OGANO SITTE
M: DIZZY VAN DEN BISSCHOP/CLINTON
O: Mathilde CRUCHET
B: M. JEAN DE BAERE 99 (FRA)
105QY71
285.

280

FINE EMMELY HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: ESTHER/ESCUDO I
O: MÄLAB
B: Brandes, Anke
104WM51
286.

210

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
287.

49

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
O: DIM S.A.
B: E en I van Gorp
105LJ86
288.

317

FIX BLUE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: B ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: OCIENI R/INDORADO
O: MANTON GRANGE FARMS
B: W.H.P. HENDRIKS
105AR11
289.

239

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Klaudia PRYMEK
B: Stal Burg B.V.
106AW17
290.

246

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RATINA/KROONGRAAF
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
291.

453

FLEUR DE LIS GER 2006 Mare Bay F: FOR PLEASURE
M: OLIVIA XIII/
O: Ganna TITOVA
B:
105GA65
292.

164

FLORA BY GUCCI NED 2010 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Stacey WILLSONE
B: Mecklenburger
105PJ03
293.

252

FLORENCJA Pzhk (Sp) 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
294.

243

FOREST Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Salih Barlas
B: Pawel Krzywanski
105LC08
295.

445

FORSAZH UKR 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrii TYSHCHENKO
B:
106OU10
296.

572

FOUR SEASONS CARLO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CHICO'S BOY
M: GREAT BRITAIN/GRANULIT
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Brand Kruth, Werner
103GR24
297.

338

FOUR SEASONS PKZ HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: FOR PLEASURE
M: SILVANA II/LANCER II
O: Gendelev, Lev
B: Ramm, Christoph
103LA06
298.

150

FROST NED 2010 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: RC Horses ApS
B:
106FL82
299.

222

FRUGO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
300.

541

FUNNY BOY PZHK POL 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw JOZWIAKOWSKI
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
106OZ67
301.

428

FUTURA LIGHT DWB DEN 2004 Gelding Bay F: FERNANDO
M: STUTTERI F?LFOD S LIVA/LAVALLO
O: Janne Bach PEDEREN
B: RUTH & JORGEN SOGARD, BEDSTED (DEN)
104SU91
302.

124

G-STAR SL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: INDOCTRO
M: ZOLINDA/356STB-H VOLTAIRE
O: SAPRIL EKO s.r.o.
B:
105IR59
303.

475

GALLIANO VAN HET GRAVENHOF 2012 Stallion Bay F: TOULON
M: NASIA VAN HET GRAVENHOF/NABAB DE REVE
O: De Maeyer
B: JEAN-LUC DE MAEYER
105UU12
304.

411

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew JANKOWSKI
B: J.G.J. Olthof
105ZD95
305.

281

GANSPLOO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: ILONA/
O: Thomas FASTEUS, Sofie THURDIN
B:
106IK19
306.

143

GAVANTA KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTOS
M: TAVANTA/
O: Berkenhoeve Stables
B: H.A.J. Smolders
105MD49
307.

60

GAVITA V NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: VITA V/FRANCH BUFFET
O: PALOMBINI MARIA STEFANIA
B:
106IE81
308.

129

GAZETTE ASK DWB DEN 2003 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: GRANTICA/GRANNUS
O: LARS KRAMER
B: STUTTERI ASK, MARTOFTE (DEN)
103BC76
309.

151

GEZEL KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE
M: BRANDY/INDOCTRO
O: WESTLIFE AB
B:
105BM97
310.

19

GILEA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
O: Marcin WYPCHLO
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
311.

104

GIOVANNI NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: MITRICIA/IRCOLANDO
O: PALMUCCI CAROLINA
B:
106BR04
312.

257

GLADIATOR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO
M: WIMOSA/RIVERMAN-ISF
O: C.M.J.C. Willemsz Geeroms
B: Willemsz Geeroms-Keeren
105RQ57
313.

435

GLADIATOR-JRMF KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CARAMBOLE
M: VIENNA II/VOLTAIRE
O: Ajp BOUWHUIS, Jgm VAN DER MEIJDEN
B: A.J.P Bouwhuis
106PF81
314.

465

GLENGORDON SWB SWE 2014 Gelding Bay F: DIARADO
M: DICTA MB/LANDLORD
O: Dräggesta G?rd, Mats PERSSON
B: Stall Niklas Arvidsson AB
106PE74
315.

270

GOLDCOAST VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Hennadii Skoryk
B:
105RB69
316.

322

GRAFFA Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2006 Mare Bay F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: GWADIANA (WLKP)/CZUBARYK (XX)
O: Renata Wojcik-Matelska
B: RENATA WOJCIK-MATELSKA, BRZOZA (POL)
104WV20
317.

134

GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL BWP BEL 2006 Gelding Bay F: CICERO Z
M: SASKIA/SILVIO I
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B: VAN EECKHOUDT EVA, TALAVERA DE LA REINA (ESP)
103EY76
318.

375

GREACE Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Mare Grey F: FALBRUS
M: GEORGIA/BAJOU DU ROUET
O: Michal NOJMAN
B: Michal Nojman
106MJ82
319.

68

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna BABIAK
B: J. Vrenken
105PS28
320.

220

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: CIVANTA K-P/ODERMUS
O: Piotr KALICINSKI
B: P. J. A. M. van Gerwen & K. Bangaru
106PB21
321.

372

GWINTOSCA HBC KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GRAUFF HORSES ApS
B:
105MY03
322.

523

H.ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Weronika WILSKA-CZARNECKA
B:
105NP55
323.

355

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Jantex Sp. z o.o.
B: W. Luttikhuis
105PS55
324.

85

HANDYBEAT DWB DEN 2008 Stallion Bay F: HEARTBEAT
M: DIANA/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: MORTENSEN STAR APS & LOUISE TROLLE
B: CARSTEN CARSTENSEN, RODEKRO (DEN)
104CS70
325.

494

HAPPYLINA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
B: Windstra & J.H. Windstra-Wekema
106CF66
326.

316

HARANTA KWPN NED 2012 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: DARANTA/CAROLUS II
O: Manton Grange Stables
B:
105WJ98
327.

463

HARVARD KWPN NED 2012 Male Chestnut F: BUSTIQUE
M: N. CALIDA/CALIDO I
O: Manton Grange Stables
B:
105WK00
328.

46

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT V/D HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: Krzysztof SUSKI
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
329.

237

HASTOR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Krzysztof SEREN
B: Ryszard Samson
106BW66
330.

460

HAUFOM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: UTOPIA/HAMLET
O: MANTON GRANGE FARMS
B: H.J.M. KNOPS
105LF54
331.

493

HEARTCOR F KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: G.J.B. Fikken
105PH39
332.

410

HELGA HUFFLEPUFF NED 2012 Mare Black F:
M: /
O: Caitlin WHITTAKER
B:
105WF28
333.

509

HELIOS NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: RC Horses ApS
B:
106IA83
334.

403

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN 2012 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B: H. Peereboom
105PH47
335.

340

HIP HOP Pzhk (Sp) 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
336.

336

HIS ROYAL OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: ABKE 4
M: ANNE/LIFESTYLE 16
O: Ewa GOLAB
B: Ulrich Brinkhus
106EF68
337.

535

HOLLYWOOD DU HOUSSOIT SBS BEL 2013 Stallion Chestnut F: DAYTON SITTE
M: IMAGE-II DU HOUSSOIT/CARNAC DEL FOLLEE
O: Krismar Stables
B: Horse of Belgium
106OQ72
338.

405

HYE KWPN NED 2012 Mare Chestnut F: VICEROY T
M: SOLISTA/MR BLUE
O: Karl SCHNEIDER
B: van Zon/ de Jong
105ZC51
339.

371

I CAIPIROSKA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: CATIA Z/CASCADEUR
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B: STEPHEX STABLES, WOLVERTEM (BEL)
104MS20
340.

461

ICI KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: ULTRALUX BEEZIE/
O: Manton Grange Stables
B: Fam. Laumans-Noten
106IM77
341.

80

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
342.

343

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
106JH04
343.

459

IKABERLINA RV KWPN NED 2013 Mare Bay F: ELVIS TER PUTTE
M: EKABERLINA RV/
O: Manton Grange Stables
B: Stoeterij Renken
106IM74
344.

514

INFINITY STAR KWPN SWE 2013 Mare Bay F: E STAR
M: BERLINA/BERLIN
O: Ragnar BENGTSSON
B: Paula Törnqvist
106LI29
345.

506

INKSTER W KWPN NED 2013 Male Other F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby Sporthorses APS
B:
105ZP52
346.

481

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. F. Abbring
105WU26
347.

470

INTERMEZZO SWB SWE 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: QUINCY D/QUILETTO
O: Susanne Feretti
B: Susanne Feretti
105TM27
348.

402

INTERNATIONAL KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Van Kooten Bv J.
B: J. van Kooten BV
106LY55
349.

394

INTURIDO KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: BAILEY/VERDI TN
O: Marzena FALARZ
B: A J. Mulderije
106CN18
350.

545

IOLITA KWPN NED 2013 Mare Black F: UKATO
M: DOLLIE/WARRANT
O: Mest Invest dk Aps
B: C.E. Drijver
106OX44
351.

507

IRAMEE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Stall Melby Sporthorses APS
B:
105ZP57
352.

462

IRIS KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: STARPOWER
M: BB QUEEN/LARINO
O: Manton Grange Stables
B:
105WJ99
353.

478

IRON MAN J.P. KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: CHIN CHAMP
M: ELPIDA J.P./CASSINI II
O: Berkenhoeve Stables, C C W SCHOORMANS
B: Jordanis Papassimeon
106JC44
354.

436

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Robert MIELENCZUK
B: H.A. Munsterman
106EY78
355.

524

ISHAN B KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO 933
M: JANTA/BERGERAC
O: Mike Patrick LEICHLE
B: F.J.G van Boxtel
106HZ93
356.

500

ISLANDER KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek LEWICKI
B: Fam. Klinkhamer
106BG91
357.

492

ISSEM KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Sylwia GRZEGORZEWSKA
B: J. Saaltink
106BH73
358.

379

IT S MY LIFE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: DUTCH DESIGN
M: TIPTOP/LAPTOP
O: My RELANDER
B: M. Liefhebber
106PB64
359.

511

IT'S A BIG BOY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2014 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna JACKIEWICZ-WOJCIK
B: Katarzyna Jackiewicz-Wojcik
106PA61
360.

501

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jozef WALAT
B: A Th. De Boer
106AE69
361.

268

IVITA NED 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Mykola CHUMAKOV
B:
106MG97
362.

479

JACK SPARROW Z ZANG BEL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: JESTER VAN DE DOELVELDEN
M: DAGMAR DE KALVERIE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Berkenhoeve Stables, C C W SCHOORMANS
B: Brand
106JC33
363.

553

JACKSON F KWPN NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: CORNVILLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Faye Sporthorses SPRL
B:
106HL89
364.

112

JAGUAR BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND
M: GRAAFVIN/CICERO Z
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B: GEORGES AERDEN
104QL79
365.

285

JALEO VAN HET HEUVELLAND BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Black F: SCENDIX
M: TAMARA/CAMUS
O: Lvs Nv - Hunters Studfarm
B: PETER LOUWAGIE
104TY64
366.

108

JALISCO VAN DE PONTHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CICERO Z
M: BESWICK PAPER LADY VIJVER/STEW BOY
O: SARL TOP HORSES JUMPING
B: COCQUIT MARNIX
104RG90
367.

190

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP NED 2009 Mare Bay F: KASMIR VAN HET SCHUTTERSHOF
M: REBECCA DE LA FERME DU BOIS/LANDJUWEEL ST. HUBERT
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: BVBA VERBELEN
104SV21
368.

503

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: EL PRIMERO
M: ZILVERSTER/INDOCTRO
O: W. URBANSKI
B: van de Boomen
106MH91
369.

63

JITSKE VAN HET KASTANJEHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: REVELTIE E.T. KASTANJEHOF/QUITO DE BAUSSY
O: Lotta Björe
B: Gaston Geldof
105AH58
370.

100

JOGA SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CORTUS
M: JILL/FLAMINGO
O: Viktor Edvinsson
B: Johan Klensmeden
105FB37
371.

16

JOIN DIABEAU VH ZWARTE VELD BWP BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: DIABEAU
M: MIRAGE/MONTMARTRE
O: GALLO FEDERICA
B:
106OR25
372.

467

JOKER EK SWB SWE 2013 Male Bay F: I M SPECIAL DE MUZE
M: JORDAN EK/FANTAST VH ZWARTE
O: Dräggesta G?rd
B: Lena och Benny Zeiloth
106HY87
373.

477

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia BARANSKA
B: A.H. Vervelde
106LJ73
374.

296

JULIANA PKZ UKR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andriy Milovanov
B:
105RB63
375.

194

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: ENDOS (SP)
M: JURATA (M)/GRIN (SP)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
376.

204

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
377.

230

JUST RIDING CALIFORNIA BS OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Beata SZLACHTA
B: Beata Szlachta
105XK47
378.

95

KAPITO Pzhk (Sp) 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janusz BLASZCZAK
B: RYSZARD MORDZELEWSKI
106BE67
379.

122

KAS - SINI DC BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: CALOUBETTE FRAVANCA/DARCO
O: Sara VINGRALKOVA
B: RUDY DE COOMAN
105ON60
380.

362

KASANDRA POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: RC Horses ApS
B:
106IA85
381.

265

KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Bay F: EMERALD VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF
M: HADISE VAN HET HELLEHOF/NABAB DE REVE
O: Maris Energy AS
B: LIEVEN BATEN
104QX20
382.

577

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: DIM S.A.
B: KLUSKENS MARC, SINT-GILLIS-WAAS (BEL)
104QX63
383.

51

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: MUSCARIS D'ARIEL 00131576G
M: BAIE DE CHALAMONT 89521233L/BALSAMO XX
O: Eric Meyers
B: ERIK MEYERS
105HA08
384.

41

KING KONG VAN'T VALISSENHOF BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Filippa ENMARK
B: Willy Voeten
106EQ63
385.

330

KISS N FLY ISH IRL 2009 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: COOLAMBER/
O: Agneta BACKLUND, Henrik GRINBAUM
B: Laura Durkin
105TF85
386.

377

KISSIMMEE HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: NANUSCHKA/BOUQUET
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: ZG Christina u. Joh. Herzog
105VW53
387.

91

L'AMOUR HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LORDANOS
M: ACADIA/ACORADO
O: Pavel VINGRALEK
B:
104JV40
388.

120

LA CHANCE DE JADE DWB DEN 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: LORD IF DE CHALUSSE
M: C'EST SI BON/CORLANDO
O: Lei WANG
B: Capa City Horses
105IK57
389.

489

LA FEE OS GER 2014 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Gerd Sosath
106LO23
390.

30

LA PAZ Pzhk (Sp) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: PALEGRO WESTF
M: LANSADA/LANCER III HOLST
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104EG83
391.

508

LA VIN'O DWB DEN 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: SANDRA LOEVAAS
B:
105MK24
392.

319

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Leszek SMIESZKO
B: ZG Beltz Friedrich & Uwe Beltz
106FY45
393.

249

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
394.

22

LAINY-LOU B WESTF GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LEVISONN
M: /
O: Simone BREMERMANN, Volker BREMERMANN
B:
105YF23
395.

551

LAKE TAHOU HOLST GER 2014 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Carsten Lauck
106HF73
396.

432

LANCELOT OS POL 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: LORDANOS (HOLST)
M: QUATTRO'S QUEEN (OLD)/QUATTRO B (SF)
O: Marek Rocki
B: Jacek Janiszewski
105AV13
397.

263

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
398.

138

LARCA VAN ERPECOM BWP BEL 2011 Mare Bay F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: UBRENDA/DARCO
O: MANTON GRANGE FARMS
B: THEO KELCHTERMANS
105LF49
399.

454

LAS VEGAS KOE OLDBG UKR 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Sergii PROTASOV
B:
106ON22
400.

198

LAUR Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: FOR KEEPS
M: LA JANA/LANDADEL
O: Konrad Pawlowski
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
401.

216

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia KOZIAROWSKA
B: Gerd Carstensen
106BI24
402.

126

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
403.

369

LEGENDA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata TEJCHMAN-KONARZEWSKA
B: Gerken Kai
106BL39
404.

256

LEOCABALLO R HANN GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LIGHT ON
M: /
O: Mest Invest DK APS
B:
105TM20
405.

450

LEONARDO DA VINCI OS ITA 2008 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Olena AVDIEIEVA
B:
106OI45
406.

25

LEVISTA 6 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Grey F: LEVISONN
M: HANNA/ARGENTINUS
O: Ursula BEHNEN
B: Markus Rump
105YP70
407.

448

LEVISTENO UKR 2010 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Dmytro HYK
B:
106ON83
408.

273

LIBIDO VAN'T HOFKEN D'16 BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: UNDERBREAKER VAN DE HEIDE/HEARTBREAKER
O: ALOHAB
B: Nick Van Turnhout
105UV55
409.

357

LIBRETTO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F: BISCAYO
M: LIBERIA/LIVELLO
O: Marcin WYPCHLO
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
106BT04
410.

1

LILI MARLENE Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Konar-Bud Krzysztof Konarski
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104LJ60
411.

366

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Valoro Investments Ltd Sp
B: Vanessa & Marc Heirman-de Ruysscher
106HJ84
412.

57

LIMONCELLO VAN D'AVRIJE BWP BEL 2011 Male Other F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: PANDORA D'ARTEVELDE/SIR DE VERNEUIL XX
O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L.
B: van Hoecke, Ivan
105SN10
413.

578

LINDY HOP HOLST 2010 Mare Bay F: LASINO
M: MIRA XI/COR DE LA BRYERE
O: Faye Sporthorses SPRL
B: Petersen Willy
105TE64
414.

269

LINKOR PKZ WESTF GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ86
415.

206

LISSARA T WESTF GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LISSACOR
M: DAYLIGHT/DRAMATURG
O: Mario BICHLER
B: Günter Theben
105KX54
416.

490

LOLOLA OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Laimondas SKERYS
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106IT08
417.

203

LORD Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: LANDINO (HOLST)
M: LORA/LOUIS (HOLST)
O: Arpav Sp. z o.o.
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104WS90
418.

484

LORD UKR 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Mykola ALIFANOV
B:
106OU37
419.

363

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
420.

139

LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Goodstar Horses
B: Eugene Bral
105NZ66
421.

416

LUNA P Dsp (Brand) GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
422.

389

LVIV PKZ BWP BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Mykola GALANOV
B:
105WQ90
423.

433

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: LYJANERO
M: /
O: Gerard GRUTZA
B: Gerard Grutza
106PH50
424.

332

MARIKA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Joanna MACZUGA
B:
106OX31
425.

543

MATADOR GER 1998 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Annemette Islin ?VLISEN
B:
103CZ11
426.

250

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna CHRZANOWSKA
B: Dimitri Degrave
106JX52
427.

367

MISTER CASH BWP BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F: COOPER VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: GO-GO-GIRL/CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
O: Piotr STRZALKOWSKI
B: Erik de Wispelaere
106PB66
428.

223

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kamil GRZELCZYK
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
105RP51
429.

412

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Zaklad Transportowy Boj-Trans Zbigniew Jankowski
B: Filip Werbrouck
106JL83
430.

352

MISTER STAKKATO S Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
431.

498

MISTER ZINEDINE S Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2014 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS, Slawomir MIASKO
B: Slawomir Miasko
106PB62
432.

390

MOLO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Martyna KLIMCZAK
B: Anna Tyszko
106PB25
433.

5

MONSUN Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT ME (HOLST)
M: MARINERA/QUAMIRO (HOLST)
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
103WQ62
434.

62

MONTANA 674 HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: MONTE BELLINI
M: EQUITANA/ESCUDO I
O: JB Horses Limited
B: Strohsahl, Werner
104UC47
435.

172

MOON RAY WESTF UKR 2005 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: COMTESSE/CONTENDER
O: Daniels ULESCENKO
B: ZG Walter u. Stephan Schmidt
103EN35
436.

2

MOULIN ROUGE L HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Bioraj Sp.z.o.o
B: Rattay Jochen-Wilfried
106HJ35
437.

101

MR DINO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LUPICOR
M: ROULETTE/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: D.F. PRODUZIONI sas di CAPPONI DIEGO
B: J.G. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
102WI34
438.

522

N JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Martina ROMAGNOLI
B: Martina Romagnoli
106HY80
439.

323

NABAB Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Alicja KALINKA KOZLOWSKA
B: Stadnina Koni Rzeczna
106LU24
440.

233

NECANTO LSH HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F: NEKTON
M: ZITA VIII/CANTO 16
O: Joanna LEHMANN
B: Karl Heinrich Pries
106CA98
441.

474

NELSON VAN HET SMISVELD BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: ARIADNE VAN DE DONKHOEVE/OHIO VD PADENBORRE
O: Alexander KUMPS
B:
106LZ40
442.

351

NEMIROFF Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Barbara Mierzwinska
105KP44
443.

331

NESMA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Tomasz SZPONARSKI
B: SK Prudnik Sp. z o.o.
105SG06
444.

547

NEUCHATEL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Bay F: NONSTOP
M: TRESIENA/GOODTIMES
O: Faye Sporthorses SPRL, RC Horses Asp
B: Noordhof-Nieborg A.
106CK00
445.

499

NIKO Dsp (Sathü) POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew SZUMLAKOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
106CL87
446.

23

NILSSON 10 ZFDP GER 2011 Gelding Other F: CENTINUS
M: CORINNA/CARRY 22
O: Nikola HÄSLER
B: Lars Weber
106HO52
447.

209

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
448.

466

NITHAGO OS GER 2014 Male Grey F: NINTENDER
M: DANSELLINA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Dräggesta G?rd, Mats PERSSON
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106PE73
449.

573

NOTORIOUS VD WOLFSAKKER Z ZANG BEL 2011 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: RENIS/CHIN CHIN
O: Wathelet
B: B. Van der Kloet
105VC53
450.

65

NOVAS NEBRIDA Mipaaf ITA 2006 Mare Chestnut F: KSAR-SITTE
M: DENSA/FOLGORE DE ZUIGHE
O: PACCIANI FRANCESCO
B:
106EL63
451.

434

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Justyna FLANKOWSKA
B: Emile De Waele
106PE78
452.

187

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Ireneusz Slawek
105QU15
453.

417

OLIVIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna KREGIELSKA
B: Wieslaw Borecki
106PC27
454.

59

ORIENTE DELLE SCHIAVE ITA 2012 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: LAMBADA DELLE SCHIAVE/STAKKATO
O: RIDOLI ALESSANDRA
B:
106KK08
455.

177

ORPHEE DU GRANIT SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: IMPERATOR DE GAMET
M: JOICE DU GRANIT/EDEN DE LA COUR
O: Su Wan, Tung
B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHALIE ROBERT, BECON LES GRANITS (FRA)
102SE83
456.

391

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL Pzhk (Sp) POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
457.

349

OSTIANA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F: MADISON
M: OAZA/ORKISZ
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105IC19
458.

451

OSTWIND UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OG99
459.

44

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
460.

397

PICOBELLO JUDARCO BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: UDARCO VAN OVERIS
M: RAMONA/NABAB DE REVE
O: Bögh-Sörensen, Birgitte & Hans
B: STARHORSES N.V., MORKHOVEN (BEL)
104NH27
461.

540

PINOCCHIO S.W. WESTF GER 2012 Stallion Chestnut F: PRINCIPAL BOY
M: BIENCHEN/BOLERO
O: Josef SCHULZE WARTENHORST
B: Hugo Schulze-Wartenhorst
106NN00
462.

9

PORTOS Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Ewa JANNASZ
B: Slawomir Cichminski
105UA36
463.

279

PRAID UKR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hanna TITOVA
B:
106OF51
464.

196

PRINCE NOIR BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: PHILADELPHIA Z/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Agata Lach
B: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL)
104SX91
465.

191

Q DE REVEL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Jeroen H. W. Verver
105KQ76
466.

267

QIWI HANN GER 2010 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: BRISBANE/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Anette RINGNES
B: Dr. Elmar Thiemann
106LN30
467.

365

QUAIDANO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUAID
M: LUCIANA/LANDOR S
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Heinrich Habermann jun.
104ZY36
468.

200

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
O: Jan Zybala
B: Juergen Meyer
105DH05
469.

116

QUAJONGEN Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZYRENA/
O: FRANDSBJERG HORSES A/S
B:
105GJ03
470.

510

QUAKER OS GER 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Alfons Brueggehagen
106LO20
471.

564

QUALICO DU BOBOIS SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: MISS BOBOIS/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: M. DOMINIQUE VIX, NEUWILLER LES SAVERNE (FRA)
103EM31
472.

568

QUENN 2 HANN GER 2012 Male Other F: QUALITY 9
M: ZARA B/ZACHARIAS
O: Nikola HÄSLER
B: Bremermann, Volker
106GZ65
473.

358

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL
B:
106PA14
474.

88

QUESTO VINCITORE OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ELLA/QUATTRO B
O: Fischer, Heike
B: Heike Fischer
105FG72
475.

546

QUEVADIS K CH CH SUI 2012 Gelding Bay F: AMAZING
M: QUIRELLA/CALANDO II
O: Mest Invest dk Aps
B: Xaver & Bernhardine Kalin
106OX49
476.

393

QUICK STEP HANN POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna SKRZYCZYNSKA
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
106DI59
477.

39

QUIDAM DE CHANEL HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: T-CHANEL/CORRADO I
O: Hässelkulla Invest AB
B: WANNING NICOLE, SCHUETTDORF (GER)
104UE66
478.

67

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B:
105PT36
479.

327

QUINN VAN DE HEFFINCK WESTF GER 2007 Male Black F: FOR PLEASURE
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
O: Van De Heffinck Bvba (10026696)
B: Friedrich Niemeyer
103TH27
480.

21

QUINTO B HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: QUITE CAPITOL
M: MAJA VI/CONCERTO 4
O: Bremermann, Volker
B: ZG BREMERMANN, OYTEN (GER)
103ZY03
481.

575

QUIRALL OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUINTENDER 2
M: LA-BELLE MADEMOISELLE/LAVALL 5
O: Bargstädt, Stephanie
B: Wild, Martin
105LI14
482.

43

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Bartlomiej LEWANDOWSKI
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
483.

556

QUISANDRO HOLST DEN 2010 Gelding Other F: QUINTERO
M: KALIMARA/GASPARI I
O: A. LAURITSEN
B: JUHL HANS JOERGEN, TOFTLUND (DEN)
104XW00
484.

468

QUITE RIGHT HANN GER 2013 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Staj MUSTANG s.r.o.
B:
106OC14
485.

228

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: AHOLAINEN ERJA, HOLLINGSTEDT (GER)
104RD22
486.

350

QULUMBUS WESTF GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: QUINAR (HOLST)
M: ARKANA (ZW)/AMARETTO D I (ZW)
O: Malgorzata Pawlowska
B: Agro-Lipniki Sp. z o.o.
103HD09
487.

78

QUUKSKE Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Other F: QUASIMODO Z
M: LAIHY/LUPICOR
O: Karin UHLIG
B: J. Leemans E. Manders
105KG87
488.

464

RATIBOR PKZ UKR 2014 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Yevgeniy INDYUSHKIN
B:
106OR15
489.

376

RATINO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Stallion Bay F: LE VOLTAIRE (KWPN)
M: ROKSANA (SP)/OLIMP (SP)
O: Patrycja Biernacka
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104GL48
490.

97

RAVECCO S Pzhk (Sp) POL 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Pawel JENDRZEJCZAK
B: Stanislaw Szurik
106HQ41
491.

348

RAVELLA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Mare Bay F: ARAVEL WARO
M: ROXANA WARO/ROBIN II Z HANN
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: WALDEMAR ROZPIATKOWSKI, KWIDZYN (POL)
104KT06
492.

287

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
O: Piotr BRANKA
B: SK Mada Bulik
103FH18
493.

197

ROCKY Pzhk (Sp) POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARETELLO B HOL.
M: RED ALLEGRA SI/ROMMEL
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
494.

539

ROSANNA GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Iwona HENZEL
B: Kerstin Ottenwess Bokel
106EB11
495.

488

ROSI HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Magdalena KREMPEC
B: Heinrich Tibke
106PG35
496.

261

ROYAL CASSIN Pzhk (Wielk) POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUAIDE CASSIN
M: RAFA/IZYR
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: JANUSZ SKORUPA, PELCZYCE (POL)
104UA14
497.

179

SALITAIRE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: SANDRO BOY
M: STAKKORA/STAKKATO
O: Schröter, Guido & Leichle, Mike P.
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104ZH24
498.

86

SALTO DES NAUVES H D C SF FRA 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
M: BALADINE DU MESNIL/LE SARTILLAIS
O: CHRISTIAN J. LINDE A/S
B: M. ETIENNE POILLION, BELVES (FRA)
103TJ89
499.

234

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: LONI/LORDANOS
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
500.

542

SCARLETTS BILLY THE KID IRL 2000 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Hans Christian JACOBSEN
B: Gary William Audley
105XA31
501.

35

SCHMUCKSTUECK OLDBG GER 2007 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: ELLA/QUATTRO 7
O: Heike FISCHER
B: Heike Fischer
106KQ93
502.

66

SEPHORA MZ Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CONUS B
M: SZUBA/BANITA
O: Aneta PIETRZAK
B: Michal Zdebel
106AO86
503.

557

SHANGRI LA OS GER 2009 Mare Grey F: STAKKATOL (OS)
M: BARONARA (OS)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104YC70
504.

401

SHOWGIRL B WESTF GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LE BALOU 3
M: CASSANDRA/CARTE D'OR
O: Birgit MIELING
B: Andreas u. Friedhelm Brenner
106NW93
505.

176

SHOWMAN 11 HANN GER 1999 Gelding Other F: SUNRISE
M: LORE/LORIOT
O: Mieling, Annkathrin
B: Feuerstein, Rita
102TH66
506.

106

SICILY BY CAR CAPTAIN ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: equinox asd
B: Schreiber Fabien
104FT82
507.

17

SILVANA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Mare Bay F: WENCCO
M: SATYNA/TENOR DE LA COUR
O: Stanislaw MARCHWICKI
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106NC72
508.

144

SIR POLDI 3 HANN GER 2003 Male Other F: STAKKATO
M: PARVANEH/POLYDOR
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH
102QC39
509.

236

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Rinaldo KIECON, Artur MOKSIEWICZ
B: Gestuet Lewitz
106CP74
510.

184

SIR STAKKATO HANN GER 2006 Male Black F:
M: /
O: Agrofood Sp.z.o.o.
B: Daniela Kysela
106HJ41
511.

173

SIR STENOGRAPH HANN GER 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: STENOGRAPH
M: ASCONA/ACORADO
O: Razikov Khabibullo UNIVERSAL JUMPING AGRO RIDING CLUB
B: Schulte-Wiese, Dr. Hartmut
104CE95
512.

180

SIRE D'ISIGNY SF FRA 2006 Gelding Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BELLE D'ISIGNY/GRAND VENEUR
O: Leichle, Dieter
B: M. YVON AVICE, ISIGNY SUR MER (FRA)
103SP38
513.

195

SKARBIEC Pzhk (Sp) POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
514.

6

SONATA W Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna PIETRZAK
B: Stanislaw Weresinski
106HJ36
515.

309

SONET Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna MALINGA
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
106JA03
516.

54

SOPHIA OLDBG POL 2008 Mare Grey F: STALYPSO (HANN)
M: RAMONA (SP)/LAMB (HOLST)
O: BST Wynajem sp. z o. o.
B: Witold Pietrzyk
104LH41
517.

359

SPEIK HANN GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: STOLZENBERG
M: RASA S/RAPHAEL
O: Torsvik/Nielsen Family
B: Jutta Schilchting
104EG85
518.

142

STAKKABISA OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: GRAZEBISA/CANABIS Z
O: Stal Jan Verellen BV
B: Lewitz
105YZ97
519.

94

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Martin Simonsmeier
105HY08
520.

102

STARDUST Z ZANG BEL 2001 Gelding Bay F: SANDRO Z
M: IORIS BLOC/SANDY CASEY
O: morucci stefano
B:
NED42124
521.

229

SUEDWINDS AMANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: PERLMUTT I/CALIDO I
O: Cezary Kozanecki
B: SCHROETER GUIDO, WESTERLAND/SYLT (GER)
104NQ43
522.

178

SUNDAY FAME HANN GER 2011 Mare Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: FLEDERMAUS/FEDERWEISSER
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co. Ltd
B: ZG Kruse
106GJ41
523.

430

SYLVESTER 137 BAVAR GER 2013 Stallion Other F: SANDRO BOY
M: RARITAET/RABIAT Z BY ZYX
O: Stefan HIPP
B: Stefan Hipp
106KI21
524.

227

SZAFIR M Pzhk (Sp) POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SO IN LOVE (KWPN)
M: SELENE M (SP)/ELVIS (KWPN)
O: Aleksandra SLUSZNIAK MARCHWICKA
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
525.

232

SZULER Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
526.

517

TAILORMADE CABLUEVARA PS OS GER 2013 Mare Grey F: CATAPULT 7
M: CHARENA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106PC34
527.

278

TAILORMADE CONCELLA BLUE PS OS GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: CHACCELLA/CHACCO-BLUE
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106LQ00
528.

130

TAILORMADE CONTOU OS GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CONTHARGOS
M: CALITOULA/TOULON
O: Paul SCHOCKEMÖHLE, Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105VW34
529.

131

TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY OLDBG GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: DIARADO
M: ABENTEUER/ARGENTINUS
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Luebbers, Britta
105BT66
530.

277

TAILORMADE ELDOCAR OS GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK
M: PALMAGORA/CARTHAGO Z
O: Tailormade Horses Aps
B: Gestüt Lewitz
106GZ69
531.

15

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET K (KWPN)
M: VANILLA SKY (KWPN)/HORS LA LOI II (SF)
O: Natalia JABLONSKA
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
532.

40

THIRD TIME LUCKY SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALLAHAN
M: ZENTA/QUITE EASY
O: Felicia L?ng
B: Yvonne Idehäll
105KV60
533.

37

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: VINNY VAN DE ROSHOEVE/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: GUY WILLIAMS
B: STELS JEAN PIERRE
104LO42
534.

193

TOKAJER 8 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: TINKA'S BOY (KWPN)
M: AXINA (HANN)/ACORD II (HOLST)
O: KS Holding Sp. z o.o.
B: Florian Rappold
104ZT81
535.

145

TOUCHSCREEN OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: TOULOUSE
M: PRICELESS M.B./AMARETTO D I
O: Lea MORGENROTH
B: Schockemöhle, Vanessa
106DY47
536.

548

TRINITY D'I CH SUI 2012 Mare Bay F: TOULON
M: TEQUI D'I CH/TANAEL DU SEREIN
O: Schoch Faye
B: Isabel Balitzer-Domon
105LV68
537.

283

TURMINA SWB SWE 2012 Mare Bay F: TURMALIN 1202
M: HERMINA/MARATON
O: Per MELIN
B: Eva ?gren & Göran Petersson
106OI49
538.

515

TYSONS SON Z ZANG NED 2014 Stallion Bay F: TYSON
M: /
O: ANELYST INVEST APS
B: Enckevort van Hay
106OV97
539.

559

UCKLAND DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: LEDINIA (NL) KWPN/DAMIRO B*HN
O: RLG Denmark - All Star BVBA
B: M. ERIC LEVALLOIS, BEAUFOUR DRUVAL (FRA)
103RT02
540.

31

ULILEN Pzhk (Sp) POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jacek KAPEL
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
541.

225

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: NEWTON DE KREISKER
M: LUNANIME DE GRANDRY/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
542.

537

UNIQUE D'ELBE SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Other F: PRESIDENT (NL) KWPN
M: CHATELET GIRL (SF)/QUABRI DE LALEU
O: Cruchet Mathilde
B:
103AG74
543.

302

VAKANT PKZ WESTF GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: HILJANA VAN DER BOSRAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
O: CHUMAKOV MYKOLA
B: Andrey Milovanov
105FK65
544.

418

VALKIRIA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Nikola KREGIELSKA
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
106OY96
545.

28

VANDAMME KWPN NED 2002 Stallion Bay F: GUIDAM
M: ROBERLINA/HEMMINGWAY
O: Antoni Dahlke
B: J.H. WINDSTRA-WEKEMA, BOERAKKER (NED) / A. WEKEMA, DE WILP GN (NED)
POL01976
546.

384

VARO M KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: PIERROT
M: ODILE/WEINFURST
O: Stacey WILLSONE
B: E. MEIJER, LANDGRAAF (NED)
GBR42017
547.

311

VENUS HOLST POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Szpak
B:
105QH26
548.

81

VEPORA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: PORTER
M: VENICE V/D DWERSE HAGEN/REGILIO
O: Radek ROUC
B:
105FY84
549.

168

VERACINI DH Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: VA-VITE
M: DAME BLANCHE VAN ARENBERG/
O: FRANDSBJERG HORSES A/S
B: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA
106GC92
550.

297

VIQUAPILLON UKR 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: BPR Authority
B:
106OB85
551.

392

VOLONTAIR 3 KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Grey F: GERMUS R
M: ONNAMORKA/NIMMERDOR
O: Leslaw Sarachmann
B: A. BOER, BOSKOOP (NL)
POL40526
552.

3

VULKANA 6 Dsp (Brand) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: VULKANO
M: LEVINIA/LEVISTO
O: Pferdewelt am Wollberg GbR/Vogler & Vogler, Ramona
B: Huschke, Matthias
105IY31
553.

388

WAKE ME UP Pzhk (Sp) POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106ME80
554.

520

WENECJA Pzhk (Sp) POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Agnieszka KACZMAREK
B: Mariusz Grabowski
106HM55
555.

10

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: ZAHNA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
B: Spexgoor Stables
106HA79
556.

221

WIBARO Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
557.

77

WIENA HOLST 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Józef Buczynski
B: Karl-Ernst Kruse-Soenke
105TE66
558.

186

WINCHESTER Pzhk (Sp) POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: QULESTER (HOLST)
M: WINONA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
559.

409

WONDERFUL S HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: SALLY IV/CONTENDRO
O: Staerkebye Family
B:
103WO24
560.

306

ZALINA IV HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CANTO 16
M: LOUISE/CAMBRIDGE 8
O: Kerstin MEIER
B: ZG Reddersberg
105XG33
561.

207

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H/NAIROBI
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
562.

26

ZEELENA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: TAARIQ/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Leonie PANDER
B: Hanno Koehncke
105LA08
563.

486

ZERO Z ZANG NED 2013 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: J. Th. Veltmans
105WU35
564.

99

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
O: Eibel Sp. z o.o.
B: Nino Gaudiano
105ZB51
565.

399

ZILVER BLUE DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Birgitte BÖGH-SÖRENSEN
B: BIRGITTE B?GH-S?RENSEN
105YF54
566.

398

ZILVER ZAZU DWB DEN 2013 Gelding Grey F: ZILVERSTAR T
M: WINNY THE BLUE D'IVE/MR. BLUE
O: Birgitte BÖGH-SÖRENSEN
B: Birgitte B?gh-S?rensen
106IY17
567.

24

ZIP MY WORLD P KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GOODTIMES
M: NORALY P/BELISAR
O: Nicola NISSEN
B: STAL PRAAS, WITHAREN (NED)
103NL53
568.

93

ZYPERN 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDOS
M: MARTINIQUE/CARETINO
O: Hans Christian JACOBSEN
B: Schueder, Guenter
104NP33
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Baranski Mikolaj
80
SUM:
80.00
Bettinger Marc
120
960
1200
336
336
in kind
280
144
in kind
800
600
224
in kind
1000
SUM:
6000.00
Bielikova Nikola
in kind
Boegh Josephine
in kind
120
SUM:
120.00
Brenner Andreas
128
in kind
SUM:
128.00
Bujard Olivier
144
120
150
120
120
420
SUM:
1074.00
Ciszek - Lewicka Malgorzata
in kind
Eikner Margareth
in kind
220
SUM:
220.00
Garbenis Zydrunas
in kind
Grzegorzewski Adam
264
720
600
120
264
120