Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SUMMER TOUR 2016
Ciekocinko, 23/08/2016 - 28/08/2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira POR
S
10058729
2. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
S
10044386
3. Aszyk Wiktoria POL
2000 (MJ.)
10140868
4. Belekhov Alexandr RUS
S
10030171
5. Bolko Aleksandra POL
2001 (J.)
10104006
6. Burnett Genene RSA
S
10104181
7. Chelchowska Helena POL
1998 (MJ.)
10135918
8. Crespi Luigi ITA
S
10021455
9. Czarnecki Dawid POL
S
10027054
10. D'agui Natale ITA
S
10095776
11. Dabrowska Marta POL
S
10143077
12. Dudina Ielyzaveta UKR
2000 (MJ.)
10137016
13. Ekornrud Lina NOR
1998 (MJ.)
10114482
14. Engelhorn Genevieve USA
S
10115003
15. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
16. Freire Andre BRA
S
10021879
17. Gambarov Agasamad AZE
S
10081846
18. Giseth Lotte Grimsrud NOR
2000 (MJ.)
10107070
19. Glamowska Malgorzata POL
S
10144166
20. Goddard Jennifer USA
S
10068775
21. Goodin Bruce NZL
S
10000516
22. Gr?nvold Malin NOR
1999 (MJ.)
10143728
23. Grewe Lothar GER
S
10046012
24. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
25. Gulbrandsen V?rin Dr?sdal NOR
S
10077892
26. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
27. Haking Niclas SWE
S
10073517
28. Hartmann Margrethe NOR
S
10024532
29. Hennum Line Cecilie NOR
S
10106992
30. Hilpipre Alexia FRA
S
10114951
31. Hultberg Elin SWE
S
10007910
32. Iakimov Albert UKR
S
10100530
33. Janssen Nadege BEL
S
10002348
34. Jones Francesca GBR
S
10114515
35. Jönsson Fredrik SWE
S
10004186
36. Joppen Loewie NED
S
10031514
37. Kakol Mariusz POL
S
10113573
38. Kierznowska Aleksandra POL
2003 (J.)
10117343
39. Kierznowski Hubert POL
S
10001618
40. Kobiernik Daria POL
S
10003472
41. Kosmol Oliwia POL
2003 (J.)
10142323
42. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
43. Krulik Larysa UKR
1998 (MJ.)
10073664
44. Larkowski Wiktor POL
S
10081899
45. Levi Elisabetta ITA
S
10071825
46. Lewicki Filip POL
2001 (J.)
10108350
47. Liukkonen Satu FIN
S
10039448
48. Ludwiczak Krzysztof POL
S
10011038
49. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
50. Morgado Rodrigo Silva POR
S
10068842
51. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
52. Numminen Sebastian FIN
S
10002754
53. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
54. Oplatek Andrzej POL
S
10081898
55. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
56. Pantsu Jönsson Piia FIN
S
10000221
57. Pereira Wilken Bicudo José Cristiano BRA
S
10008964
58. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
59. Przezdzieg Julia POL
2000 (MJ.)
10106930
60. Ratvik Sindre Melb? NOR
S
10096671
61. Reciunaite Justina LTU
2002 (J.)
10123265
62. Resnik Justin USA
S
10057396
63. Reyes Oscar COL
2001 (J.)
10110810
64. Rouwette Janot BEL
S
10143864
65. Ryder Kajsa SWE
S
10135835
66. Rynkiewicz Martyna POL
1999 (MJ.)
10097676
67. Sannum Nina NOR
S
10070697
68. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
69. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (MJ.)
10109122
70. Simakhodskaya Maria RUS
2000 (MJ.)
10080585
71. Simensen Mina Walen NOR
1998 (MJ.)
10117738
72. Sipaila Nerijus LTU
S
10044738
73. Sompol Gabriela POL
S
10121012
74. Syniavska Nataliia UKR
S
10100531
75. Szmytka Michalina POL
1998 (MJ.)
10115038
76. Szymkow Katarzyna POL
S
10141745
77. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
78. Twardowska Zuzanna POL
1999 (MJ.)
10140145
79. Twerdochlib Ida POL
S
10121454
80. Velin Thomas DEN
S
10011464
81. Walker Brian CAN
S
10000876
82. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
83. Wroblewska Dagmara POL
1998 (MJ.)
10143014
84. Wroblewski Daniel POL
2000 (MJ.)
10140126
85. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
86. Zakharova Ekaterina RUS
1998 (MJ.)
10132532
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

900

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

699

1 F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

296

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: TENERIFE VDL
M: NIBALIA/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B.L. VAN DER Wijk, BOELENSLAAN (NED)
103UV47
4.

815

ABIGEJ KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LUPICOR
M: NIKI NANITA/Concorde
O: Leszek Chelstowski
B: L. VAN TRIGT, HOOGERSMILDE (NED)
103EW78
5.

747

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: THOMAS HART (GER)
103WF86
6.

208

ADONIS KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: PINO
M: ONBEKEND/LANCER II
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: H.J. BOOMKAMP, BORNE (NED)
103AJ36
7.

562

AIVAZOVSKIY HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Artani
M: TOSCA/CASSINI I
O: Doroshenko Olena
B: BEVENSEE HANS, SCHACHT-AUDORF (GER)
103ZB85
8.

880

AKTIW PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lider (holst)
M: Austria (wlkp)/Aster (wlkp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: KAROL GMYREK, DEBNICA (POL)
104XU38
9.

502

AKVELINS LAT 2010 Gelding Bay F: OL10 Avellynus
M: Kokle LS/HN262 Kolibri
O: Maris Millers
B:
105FF84
10.

545

ALBERT K HANN GER 2001 Gelding Chestnut F: ACORD II
M: Weltgirl/Weltenbummler
O: Marek Grygier
B: ECKHARD KORDES (GER)
POL40371
11.

607

ALBERTO KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Other F: R- Vinckenburgh
M: Be Carefull Gt/Lux
O: Efe Siyahi
B: F.L. BOUMAN, HOUTEN (NED)
104BP92
12.

255

ALCASSINA HOLST GER 2000 Mare Bay F: ALCATRAZ
M: UNKE V/REMBRANDT
O: ZG LÜNEBURG
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN, HETLINGEN (GER)
ESP40905
13.

19

ALEXANDER DER KLEINE HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: CASSINI II
M: W-LITTLE AJSC/LORDANOS
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Stecher Rolf Dr.
105BG60
14.

840

ALOUBET SWE 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Maloubet de Pleville
M: Alexia/Alexson D
O: Piia Pantsu
B: Krister Nilsson
103BF61
15.

776

AMAZING PLAYBOY NWB NOR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Aurelio I
M: Caprillis First lady/Unknown
O: Padpadak
B: Trine Strömme & Öjvind Enger
104GM76
16.

226

APART KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EUROCOMMERCE WASHINGTON
M: VARIABLE/HEARTBREAKER
O: SK Lesna Wola Alina Walas
B: R.Bril
103GG69
17.

810

APERITIF PZHK POL 2006 Stallion Grey F: Fusain du Defey
M: Auforta/First des Termes
O: Roland Kosmol
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105HC16
18.

222

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
19.

742

ARDELIA VA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Con Air
M: Ordelia/Quidam de Revel
O: H.S. Ramirez
B: ALLWOERDEN MANFRED VON, SEEDORF (GER)
104CR83
20.

544

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Donald (sp)
M: Aronia (xx)/Dixieland (xx)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
21.

28

ARTISTE DE MONTIGNY SF FRA 2010 Male Grey F: Nabab de Reve
M: Oramee du Moulin/Cardento
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Masquelier Arnaud et Sandrine
105HV40
22.

737

ASCENSION LORD KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Bay F: LORD Z
M: LOLETTE/VOLTAIRE
O: S & L FARMS
B: I. KRUTS, TER AAR (NED)
103ZU95
23.

824

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104UP92
24.

287

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
25.

827

ASHFORD 4 OLDBG GER 2004 Stallion Other F: Ars Vivendi
M: Petite Croix/Coupon
O: Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa Robert Kakol
B: Gruener, Ewald
103CW88
26.

798

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Askari (holst)
M: Pasadenia (old)/Sadenio (old)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
27.

702

ASSOUAN SBS BEL 2006 Male Chestnut F: Wandor van de Mispelaere
M: La Palatina-II/Aladin Z
O: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Chantal de Meersman
105HX12
28.

590

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Heleris
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
29.

215

AVAILABLE APHRODITE BWP BEL 2000 Mare Bay F: DARCO
M: RANI VAN T ACHTERHOF/HEARTBREAKER
O: AVAILABLE JUMPERS.COM
B: KOEN DE WAELE
BEL40625
30.

216

AVAILABLE FLORENCE ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: LUX
M: Visage Van'T Paradijs/Landetto
O: AVAILABLEJUMPERS.COM
B: Cian O'Connor
104EY92
31.

754

BABOU HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: Balou du Rouet
M: EIKA/ESCUDO II
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: SANDER, HEINRICH, RADDESTORF (GER)
103SY57
32.

70

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Chaccolina/Chacco-Blue
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
33.

26

BACARDI BOY LTU 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Sara/Surprise
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Sigitas Petraitis
104WZ34
34.

48

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Carmensine/Carson ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
35.

595

BAGIER III PZHK 2002 Gelding Grey F: Graf Quidam
M: Baja/Jarabub
O: PPHU Adamietz Rajmund Adamietz
B: Stadnina Koni Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105IR07
36.

892

BAHRAIN SILVER ISH IRL 2001 Gelding Grey F: BAHRAIN CRUISE
M: DIROE/DIAMOND LAD
O: MR BENJAMIN TALBOT
B:
GBR43211
37.

578

BAKKARA MNM GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASSINI I
M: S-KLEOPATRA/CLAUDIO'S SON
O: MAHMUD NADIROGLU
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ13
38.

869

BALANITA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Vincenzo
M: VALANITA/Placido
O: M.H. de Boer
B: J.W. VAN WESSEL, ZWARTEBROEK (NED)
104UT16
39.

876

BALOPPI DEN 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: GLENN NIELSEN
B:
104LX02
40.

884

BALOUCA DU ROUET Z ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Baloubet do Rouet (sf)
M: Hanneke (KWPN)/Hanno (KWPN)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: J. Sommers
104ZL28
41.

523

BALOUGIRL HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: H-Cori/Calando I
O: levi giulia
B: HAMMES PGMBH, RECHT (BEL)
103EI22
42.

805

BARDASZ PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Vandamme
M: Basirneela/Fir-Nell
O: Marek Lewandowski
B: Anna Ryczek
105IX75
43.

264

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
44.

27

BAVARIJA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: Bacardi
M: Lerida/Levantos I
O: Z/s Akoti/ Sergei Kaftailov
B: Z/s Akoti
105IA84
45.

744

BEATRIZ OS GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Penelope/Pinatubo
O: M. Hernandez
B: GESTÜT LEWITZ, STEINFELD (GER)
102TP45
46.

844

BEEZIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Suzeroodnoot/Manhattan
O: Susanne Tovek
B: STAL MICHIEL BRUSSE, WAPSERVEEN (NED)
103RL28
47.

514

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Balougran Z
M: Alouette/Acalwahn by ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
48.

204

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Vafou/Hamlet
O: B. Kapel & SK Stables
B: B. FEENSTRA, ZANDHUIZEN (NED)
103XH58
49.

731

BELYCETTE K KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: TALOUBET Z
M: JOLANDA/Nimmerdor
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: C.T. KLAVER, SCHOORL (NED)
103YC41
50.

850

BENTLEY V.D.M. KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: Namelus R
M: Kamilla/Bernstein 761
O: Gunnar Larsson
B: I. Kerbof - Schuurman
105AA53
51.

43

BERLINO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: CONTESSA Z/CHELLANO Z
O: Cox Karel
B:
104GO02
52.

510

BIJOUX VALENTINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: AEF/HINAULT
O: CLARE JONES
B: J.H. SPITHOVEN, DIDAM (NED)
104PV91
53.

511

BIJOUX VALERO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Z?LOTE VDL
M: WONDERGIRL/GARDEULAN II
O: CLARE JONES
B: E. VAN DE BROEK, BAVEL (NED)
104PV90
54.

512

BIJOUX VINCENZA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: NABALIA/SILVIO II
O: FRANCESCA JONES
B: J. JONKER, HATTEM (NED)
104WP81
55.

304

BILLY BOY W Z ZANG NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Bentley van de Heffinck
M: Linda/Notaris
O: Henryk Szlezinger
B: A Waldman
105GN94
56.

836

BIVALDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Vivaldie/Lennard
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: J.J. VAN DIJK, RUINERWOLD (NED)
103RC60
57.

57

BONMAHON BLUE CANYON IRL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Bonmahon Master Blue
M: Killmeady Rose/Harlequin du Carel
O: Camilla Andersson & Patrik Dahling
B: Maurice Keogh
105BA10
58.

301

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
102ZP80
59.

791

BOUNCE ON DOWN ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Bay F: King's Servant
M: Crazy Horse K/Clover Brigade
O: Fam. Dr?sdal Gulbrandsen
B:
103YF81
60.

739

BROWNBOY KWPN BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: Darandasj van de Heide
M: Dana van de Heide/Onze Fons
O: Rein Pill & Bert Prove
B: D. HENOT, LINTER (BEL)
103ZR74
61.

786

C.LUCKY LORD RK KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Other F: Lord Z
M: Drosella I/CORRADO I
O: Helle K. Giseth and Lotte Grimsrud Giseth
B: FLEX HORSE, WIJCHEN (NED) / R. KNOOPS, WIJCHEN (NED)
104QD95
62.

286

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
63.

587

CABRIUS BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Cabrio Van de Heffinck
M: Majouty Retto/Argentinus
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Daerden, Roland
104TP46
64.

303

CAESAR A KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vermont
M: Uppersinaa/Indorado
O: Michal Lemanski
B: A.M. ANGENENT-DE BRUIJN, WOUBRUGGE (NED)
104OA91
65.

719

CAISER BEL 2001 Stallion Bay F: CANDILLO
M: 276309090045480/GRALSHÜTER
O: John Egil Stangeland and Stall Hauger
B:
DEN40029
66.

231

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
67.

31

CALICOST WESTF 2010 Gelding Grey F: Calido
M: Jung Lacost/Landstreicher
O: Anna Górska
B: Montis Sp.z O.o.
105HO74
68.

751

CALIENTE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR., BREDEBRO (DEN)
104CY19
69.

783

CALIFF QT SWB SWE 2010 Gelding Bay F: Last Liberty
M: California QT/Cagliostro
O: Hans-Olof Ottosson
B: Hans-Olof Ottosson
105IH88
70.

711

CALL ME PRINCESS DSP GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Chap
M: Lene/Levisto
O: Bruhns, Robert
B: Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104TU33
71.

709

CALUMET AES GBR 2001 Mare Bay F: JOYEUX ARDENT
M: Popon/Ircolando
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding B.V.
B: Smismans Michel
103MJ62
72.

10

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
73.

765

CAMPOS SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: Cardento
M: Heather Honey/Nurprimus
O: HEAT AB
B: GÖRAN LINELL (SWE)
104CP11
74.

273

CANION PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Chelsea (old)/Quel Charmeur (old)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: KATARZYNA PAWLUCZUK, ZYNDAKI (POL)
104JV55
75.

519

CANOLA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Black F: Canoso
M: Pialotta I/Coriano
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Marten Frehe-Siermann
105FW34
76.

61

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: Canstakko
M: Capitola/Voltaire
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
77.

728

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
78.

539

CAPEAU CLAQUE HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cassini II
M: Holiday I/Contender
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Slawomir Polikowski
B: DEISTER KONRAD, HARSUM (GER)
103CI87
79.

238

CAREFUL 2 OS GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CAREFUL
M: FINAL LADDY/LANCER III
O: LIS Aleksander
B:
102SZ08
80.

217

CARIOKE (SWB) SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Okeanos
M: Carita (36)/Trofé
O: Annika Birklin
B: LENA EVALDSSON (SWE)
104RE72
81.

715

CARISMO Z ZANG BEL 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: CARTHAGO
M: LA GALANTE D'ESCAILLE/GALANT DE LA COUR
O: THE CARISMO Z GROUP, LLC
B: GERARD HENNAU
103DS06
82.

559

CARISSO OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Catoki
M: Norina/Noble Roi
O: Maxim Shchibrik
B: Gerd Sosath
104EN84
83.

589

CARLOS PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Charly/Chairman
O: Anna Mlodozeniec-Grabowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
105HW30
84.

257

CARLSBERG 10 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Widin/Koriander
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED)
104KV84
85.

240

CARLSON HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CALIDO I
M: SIENA/SILVIO I
O: Buhofer Philipp
B: HANNKEN, CHRISTEL , LANGEN (GER)
104RS37
86.

745

CARLSON 93 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: SIDNEY/STOLZENBERG
O: CARLSON 93 SYNDICATE LLC
B: STAMPEHL, DR. CHRISTIAN (GER)
104PS27
87.

269

CARRERAS MNM HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: GORDE/CORDE LA BRYERE
O: Mahmud Nadiroglu Mammadov
B: Hans-Joachim Gerken (GER)
103NS59
88.

608

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: Capo Cassione
M: Noblesse/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
105GA66
89.

529

CASABLANCA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Caballo D'Altiere (HOLST)
M: Conca (HOLST)/Con Air (HOSLT)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: ANDRZEJ KUBIK, GAJEWNIKI 2 (POL)
104QO53
90.

601

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ALEXIS Z
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SAAK VOLKER, BENSDORF (GER)
104LP23
91.

284

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
92.

593

CASCARETTO OS POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Cascari
M: Havima/Nurjev
O: Marta Dabrowska
B: SK Zelichow
105HX13
93.

30

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Canoso (holst)
M: Salina (old)/Silvio I (old)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
94.

576

CASPIAN MNM FRA 2008 Mare Other F: CALIDO I
M: GERLIS I/AHORN Z
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ16
95.

56

CASQUELL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
105FD50
96.

219

CASQUIN HOLST POL 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI II
M: V-QUETTA/QUINAR
O: Stanislaw Procajlo
B: SIERGIEJ MALGORZATA, CEDYNIA (POL)
104LK04
97.

547

CASSAWA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Altaj (wlkp)
M: Castella (wlkp)/Cedrus (wlkp/trak)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: STADNINA KONI LISKI SP. Z O. O., LISKI (POL)
104OF24
98.

33

CASSIANA S PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Libero A
M: Casarina L/Calido L
O: Katarzyna Czapranska
B: Katarzyna Czapranska
105HX39
99.

228

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: ANDRESEN HANSJOERG DR., SIMONSBERG (GER)
104DC05
100.

558

CATALAN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Catoki
M: Tia Bonita/Chalan
O: Maksim Shchibrik
B: Harald Winkelmann
105GO93
101.

569

CAYANDA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cayado
M: Genua III/Landgraf I
O: M. Hernandez
B: HOMMELHOFF LAURIDS, VOJENS (DEN)
104AD58
102.

293

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
103.

862

CELESTINE SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: CARDENTO
M: Diamonds Joy/King of Diamonds
O: Iwona Majewska & Per Wester
B: MARIANNE JÖNSSON, DEGEBERGA (SWE)
102QA59
104.

233

CELTIA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Carranda (old)/Grandeur (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: DAMIAN WECHTA, ROSNOWKO (POL)
104PA74
105.

758

CENT 15 HANN GER 2008 Stallion Other F: Carenzo
M: SARAFINA/SILVIO I
O: Family Hartmann
B: DRÜNERT, RUDOLF, AHRENSBÖK (GER)
104WT36
106.

571

CENTANO B OLDBG GER 2007 Male Grey F: Centadel
M: Cocenta/Cento
O: Brian Walker
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103YI11
107.

46

CENTRINO AES GBR 2010 Mare Grey F: CENTUS
M: HANITA/BENTLEY
O: ANDREW DOSWELL
B: MR & MRS K R COOPER
104PT26
108.

564

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Casiro I
M: Hera/Cantus
O: Andrey Rusakov
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
109.

239

CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B:
105DD16
110.

34

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Carry Son
M: Cersania/Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
105HY10
111.

528

CESANA HOLST GER 2002 Mare Bay F: CARETINO
M: INSELGRAEFIN/LANDGRAF I
O: Ewa Typanska
B: PETERSEN DIEDRICH, SOERUP (GER)
103CG67
112.

307

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Chacco-Blue
M: Finja/Cento
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
113.

793

CHACCELDI OS GER 2010 Male Grey F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: WISELDI/GRISELDI L
O: GN TRIOVA APS V/GLEN NIELSEN
B:
105BR87
114.

212

CHACCILOT OLDBG GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Persika/Granulit
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Meyer-Roettger, Ludger
103TN46
115.

20

CHACCO LUX OLDBG MDA 2011 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LUX MAMBO/LUXIUS
O: LIS Aleksandr
B:
105CA18
116.

299

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
117.

300

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
118.

9

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Waronda (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
119.

572

CHACCOMO 11 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Sacenta/Cento
O: Orschel,Cassandra
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105II90
120.

875

CHAGRANNUS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: AGRANUET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: GLEN NIELSEN
B:
103LL10
121.

5

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: Chin Champ
M: Miss Acora F/Acord II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
122.

794

CHAMPAGNE SWB SWE 2009 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Sascha/Landlord
O: Monica ?hman
B: MONICA ?HMAN STALL SAXTORP (SWE)
104QC53
123.

62

CHAMPERELLE M OS POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Canto
M: Havima/Nurjev
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO06
124.

796

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HANN 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey/Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Paul Benit
105GS29
125.

517

CHAMPIONESSE LEVISTA HANN GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Champion For Pleasure
M: Latina/Levisto
O: Klein, Christina
B: Frehe.Siermann, Marten
105IB99
126.

835

CHAPTER HOLST NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Colandro
M: Laspen/Cheenook
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: WEEGHEL M. LODEWIJK VAN, KAMPERVEEN (NED)
104AA31
127.

213

CHARIVARI KG DSP GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Candillo
M: Come Now/Come on
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Semelink-Grimmer, Katja
102ZB26
128.

246

CHASKA II HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: STENOGRAPH
M: WHOOPI/WERTHER
O: HILL HOUSE EQUINE LTD
B: LARS SUCKER
104QP76
129.

814

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
130.

712

CHATHAGO OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: CHACCO- BLUE
M: CARTHELlA/
O: KLYMETS OLGA
B:
103PJ31
131.

748

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
132.

565

CHELINO OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Casiro I
M: Kassandra/Landor S
O: Andrey Rusakov
B: Gerd Sosath
104KG67
133.

811

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Cobette (old)/Baloubet Du Rouet (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
134.

49

CHENET LTU 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cosido
M: Warschau-mb/Cassini I
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Jessen Kurt
105GK58
135.

218

CHERVONA RUTA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: MISS RAMIRO/
O: ARKADY GLUSSKY
B:
105AS48
136.

599

CHERY GOLD D PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Cordial (sp)
M: Chocolett (hann)/Cheenook (holst)
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
105FQ09
137.

855

CHEWIE OLDBG GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue
M: Picoura/Piano II
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: Franz-Josef Kolbeck
103VB57
138.

206

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Captain Fire
M: Laurina/Levantos I
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
139.

549

CHICA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cachas
M: Heldin II/Calando IV
O: Miroslaw Radomski
B: ZG TAMMLING, BOEKLUND (GER)
104QA68
140.

290

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: Vayda/Contender
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
141.

72

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: Cosmeo
M: Diana/Diamant de Semilly
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
142.

781

CHILL OUT SWB SWE 2005 Mare Bay F: Cagliostro
M: Rox Zäta (42) (SWB)/Robin Z
O: Susanne Persson
B: SUSANNE PERSSON, SÖLVESBORG (SWE)
103NZ76
143.

598

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: JACEK BONDARUK, MOZOW (POL)
104NZ03
144.

8

CHIN CHAMPER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Chin Champ hol
M: E-Lanetta hol/Leuthen I hol
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Inga Rohlf
105FD93
145.

23

CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Chintan
M: Fleur van'y Gelutt/Chin Chin
O: Hill House Equine Ltd
B:
105BM32
146.

229

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
147.

792

CHOPARD KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Other F: Indorado
M: PIBELLE - S/Alexis Z
O: Fam. Lie-Andersen v/Bitte Lie-Andersen
B: K. WORST, ARRIEN (NED)
103YM23
148.

893

CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND BWP BEL 2002 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: VASNURA VAN HET MOLENEIND/DARCO
O: VELIN
B: KNAEPEN ETIENNE, LOKEREN (BEL)
BEL41791
149.

291

CHRAM PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Grey F: Bajou du Rouet HOLST
M: Chmura/Landos HOLST
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne - Slawomir Polikowski
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104AP13
150.

847

CHRISTIAN K KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Sirnanda/CALVADOS / SABLE ROSE
O: M?sel AB
B: G.W. KLERKS, ELSHOUT (NED)
103XK27
151.

581

CHRISTMASS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Calido I
M: P-Virginia/Baldini I
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: RENSEN BERNHARD, WERLTE (GER)
104FF90
152.

727

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: M. SCHAAP, WOUDRICHEM (NED)
103XJ27
153.

11

CHUCK NORRIS HANN 2011 Male Bay F: Carrico
M: Gerona/Gloster
O: Detlef Ruddat
B: Dr. Hartmut Schulte-Wiese
105IK30
154.

573

CHUNKY MONKEY HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Clearway
M: Enfant D'Amour/Richi
O: Möhrle, Valentina
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
103RI95
155.

771

CHUPALINO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: Clarimo
M: Pia XVII/Caretino
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Sievers Harm
105GF45
156.

588

CIANA Z ZANG NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cade Z
M: Uliana Z/Unari vd Wolfsakker
O: Oscar Reyes
B: E. Schep
105DB91
157.

251

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: Con Air
M: Ivory II/Carthago
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: MIETZ ANDREA, SUKOW (GER)
102TE01
158.

12

CISALL FS DSP GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ciacomo (holst)
M: Salanda FS (brand)/Landsieger (old)
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: Matthias Schulze
104QY27
159.

760

CITOKI HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: CATOKI
M: MIYAKI/CHAMBERTIN
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: GERKEN KAI, LASBEK (GER)
104QI08
160.

25

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Contagio
M: For Nistria/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
161.

546

CLAIRE LG PZHK POL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Puma
M: Carrara N/Charmant
O: Kancelaria Uslug Finansowo-Ksiegowych Sp. z o.o.
B: Agro-Mazury Sp. z o.o.
105HY59
162.

806

CLEAN HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Dornroeschen 2/Reichsgraf
O: Rafal Krajewski
B: Garbrecht Guenter
105HA37
163.

63

CLINTORD'S SON M OS POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Clintord I
M: Politesse d'Ete/Italic des Salines
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105GO08
164.

887

COCAINE BLUE OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Kur Air (OS)/Con Air (holst)
O: Malgorzata Lubelska-Sazanow
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104ZU86
165.

247

COCOMONE KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: TJUNGSKE
M: TOMONE/VOLTAIRE
O: Katia Kuistilla
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED) / D.W. WIJNVEEN, WINTERSWIJK WOOLD (NED)
104FQ01
166.

769

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
167.

713

COHIBA VDL HANN GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: ACORDA/ACORD II
O: Stateside Farm
B: BOEHM, PROF. DR. KARL HEINZ, HANNOVER (GER)
103VJ24
168.

841

COLD PLAY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Honey Moon/Argentinus
O: Fredrik Jönsson & David Ingvarsson
B: Anneken Guido
103YT08
169.

241

COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SBS BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Canturo
M: Golden Dream des Bergeries/Oberon du Moulin
O: Jadot Philippe
B: Jadot Philippe
104NP50
170.

53

COLESTA DSP GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Colestus
M: Nuria/Newton
O: Hartmann, Thorulf
B: Grubitzsch, Denis
104RM65
171.

586

COLT 24 KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Bay F: Lord Z
M: Unermite/Quick Star
O: Bontemps, Alexander
B: Faber, J.
104NS44
172.

804

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: COLMAN
M: MYLADY I/CASCAVELLE
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: TETENS BEATE, OSTERHEVER (GER)
103LS09
173.

721

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
174.

306

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Faghira/Fly High
O: Urszula Czura
B: LAGE, JOHANNES ZUR, BERSENBRUECK (GER)
104WP21
175.

543

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vittorio
M: Nefine/Calvados
O: Jacek Misiewicz
B: HUESINK-SCHEFFERD
105IF37
176.

7

CONCORD DE COEUR HOLST 2011 Gelding Grey F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Zara XXVIII/Clarimo
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Jaroslaw Sekula
105IF65
177.

614

CONDOLEEZZA HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: CHEQUILLE Z N
M: ALKMENE DR/ACORD II
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: RAINER DROMMERSHAUSEN
103JH92
178.

209

CONDOR 561 HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Renna/Quinar
O: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm
B: PLOCK WILLI, BORKEN-TROCKENERFURTH (GER)
103TC41
179.

866

CONTENANCE 15 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Amitie/Darco
O: ADENA SPRINGS
B: PATRICK MÜLLER, PFORZHEIM (GER)
103LE59
180.

606

CONTENDRA DE SABADEL WESTF GER 2008 Mare Other F: Clay
M: Elysee/
O: ZAKHAROVA, Ekaterina
B:
104ZA49
181.

518

CONZITA V.A. HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Contender
M: Speed Lady/Lorentin I
O: Smith, Mandy
B: APPEN SIGRID VON, RELLINGEN (GER)
104FY97
182.

746

COOKIE B OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Cordalme Z
M: Landlady/Zeus
O: Abrahamsson, Pernille
B: Böckmann, Aloys
104XT97
183.

716

COPIAS HOLST 1998 Gelding Bay F: Calido I
M: Fee XIII/Caletto I
O: AMA MARKETING & MGMT, INC
B: ZG HAMDORF, DORF BERLIN (GER)
GER24828
184.

585

CORMINT DE LUXE GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cormint
M: Gota/Cascavelle
O: Ausra Mudenaite
B: FEY MATHIAS CHR.
104LS31
185.

14

CORNET'S CROWN 2 OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Cornet's Prinz
M: Abraxa/Carprilli
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Klatte, Gisela
105AQ87
186.

47

CORNET'S SPIRIT HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Too Late/Con Air
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: Konopka, Dr. Simone
104ZT64
187.

516

CORONA 125 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Cosido
M: O-Akina/Alcatraz
O: Drewes, Frank
B: LUENEBURG ZG, HETLINGEN (GER)
104RJ89
188.

253

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Fraau Antje/Calypso ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
189.

816

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I
M: Baroness X/Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
190.

288

COS I CAN HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: MAJA VIII/LANSING
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: GERICKE HANS-HERMANN, TOENNING (GER)
104RB26
191.

762

CRAZY CATO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Calido I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Franz jun. u. Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
103LS23
192.

764

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH34
193.

763

CRAZY COMO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: CALIDO I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: BOESE, KATRIN (GER)
104QH20
194.

761

CRAZY PLEASURE HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: Crazy Cocktail
M: For Fun/For Pleasure
O: Beulshausen-Grewe Silke
B: Bormann Franz
GER45599
195.

295

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
196.

200

CREDENDO HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Clarimo
M: Stella III/Counter
O: Anna Tyszko
B: FIEGE PETER, LENGENFELD/STEIN (GER)
104WI88
197.

784

CRELANDO NWB NOR 2007 Gelding Black F: Crelido
M: Stallknektens See You/Underworld xx
O: Karina Koteng Lunde
B: Karina Koteng Lunde
103YM68
198.

505

CRIME IS KING OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Concreto
M: Capriole/Carte d'Or
O: Bio Distribution
B: Jansen, Franz-Josef
103WL04
199.

504

CRISTAL GER 2008 Mare Other F: Carenzo DE 431314008403
M: Cascade De 331311606398/Crazy Classic DE 331311301990
O: Maris Millers
B: Franz Nannemann
104UX00
200.

38

CRISTIANO PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Falbrus (sp)
M: Cecile (holst)/Carlos DZ (holst)
O: Jolanta Szydlowska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
105EA74
201.

522

CSARINA HC Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Grey F: Canadian River
M: Gatina Mury Marias Z/Galant de la Cour
O: Beau Vandousselaere (10057985)
B: Hippo Centros- Teirlinck Danielle
103PB86
202.

555

CUPCAKE GIRL WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cristallo (westf)
M: Wakonda (hann)/Werther (hann)
O: Aneta Wysocka
B: Rosemarie Sanger
104WY03
203.

1

CYGANICKA DSP POL 2009 Mare Black F: Olympic Fire
M: Cyganka/Elliot
O: Paulina Januszewska
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105GN90
204.

541

CZABRA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Liban (sp)
M: Czara (sp)/Czad (sp)
O: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104DP76
205.

536

CZARNULA PZHK 2005 Mare Grey F: Escuderol
M: Clasica/Annous
O: Elzbieta Sobczak
B: TOMASZ LEPPER
105GV18
206.

42

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Cancara
M: Virginia E/Caretino
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
207.

261

DALIANTE M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Zürich
M: Waliante M/Chin Chin
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: VEEHANDEL MUSTERD B.V., HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104XS37
208.

846

DANNY V KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUASIMODO Z
M: ZEPPER/LUPICOR
O: ADAM BOTHAM
B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED)
104XH77
209.

2

DARC KISS Z ZANG NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: Darco
M: Fine Kiss/Caletto I
O: Marta Gawlinska
B: T. van Loeringhoven & Tops Horse Trading
105GO03
210.

829

DAREK OD UJEZD KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zezabella/Rhodium
O: P. van Esch
B: Fam. van Esch
105GC72
211.

822

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Con Air (holst)
M: Tinosa C (KWPN)/Animo (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
212.

710

DAYDREAM KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Colman
M: W.AMELUSINA 11/Germus R
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: Stal Roelofs, DEN HAM OV (NED)
104YS69
213.

556

DAZZLIN AES GBR 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO GLORY
M: DAZZLE/GRAF FACKEL Z
O: TESSA TALBOT
B: TESSA TALBOT
104PM88
214.

567

DEMONE DES ROSIERS Z ZANG BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: DARCO
M: KAYCEE LADY Z/KANNAN
O: ST Stables SPRL
B: M. DURAN-CHALLETT
103AX36
215.

821

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
216.

872

DIAMOND QUICK HETO KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Zafinn/Ferro
O: W. Verhoeven & P. van Esch
B: Family van Esch
105CZ99
217.

232

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cantos
M: Unita-H/Indoctro
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B: W.F. HUIRNE, ERICA (NED)
104LM68
218.

566

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Erle/ESPRI
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: KNOOP, ARNE UND SABINE, LOXSTEDT (GER)
104GV94
219.

808

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: P.L.M. VAESSEN, WIJNANDSRADE (NED)
104LE73
220.

315

DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Orphee de Moens/Papillon Rouge
O: Spaas Michel
B: Patrick Lalonde
104SJ67
221.

803

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
222.

787

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Loevlie Family, contact person: Karianne Loevlie
B: CHR. & I. JONGBOER-VAN DIJK, GARDEREN (NED)
104SM30
223.

873

DOLINN KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cardento
M: Olinn/Lux
O: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck
B: J.A.J. HOPPENBROUWERS, WINTELRE (NED)
103WM57
224.

831

DONCHALANT KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: LARINO
M: NONCHALANT/AMARETTO I
O: R.G.M. Cornelissen
B: R.G.M. CORNELISSEN
105DE66
225.

826

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: RAYLONIE/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. HOORN, SCHEERWOLDE (NED)
104FE52
226.

773

DONOVAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Memphis
M: Vialita/Pacific
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: H.J. BAKKER, BERKHOUT (NED) / S.M. QUITZ, BERKHOUT (NED)
103VB35
227.

262

DORENA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Marena/Libertino
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J.Timmermans
104TW06
228.

597

DRAGON PZHK POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Elvis
M: Dygresja/Kasjan
O: Pawel Bolko
B: DREI W STUD FARMS SP. Z O.O., OKOLY (POL)
102MW38
229.

506

DREADLOCK VD WILDERNIS BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: UZORA VAN DE KRUISHOEVE/CLINTON I
O: SARL . BIO DISTRIBUTION
B: DE WAELE - VAN DER STEICHEL, STEKENE (BEL)
102MY69
230.

210

DRUID HH Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Darco
M: Diamant JE HH/Carnute
O: Mrs Margaret Lewes
B:
103VO41
231.

802

DRZEWIEC PZHK 2009 Gelding Bay F: Corde Star
M: Dabianka/Czubaryk
O: Wioletta Wróblewska
B: MAREK ROMANOWSKI
105HR34
232.

735

DUBLIN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Lydi/Fedor
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: B. van Spijkeren
104EW46
233.

579

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO
M: JERSINA/NIMMERDOR
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B: T HEECHHIEM, BURGUM (NED)
104LN27
234.

870

DURANGO VDL KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: Zirocco Blue Vdl
M: Narona/Lux
O: VDL Stud
B: N.H.G. BROEDERS, HOOGE ZWALUWE (NED)
104KY26
235.

265

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: J.H. MITTENDORFF, DE KRIM (NED)
104EW48
236.

582

DYNAMO GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Diarado
M: Alicante/Granulit
O: Kathrin Pinigin
B:
105IO72
237.

604

EASTBRIDGE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Phin Phin
M: Utahbridge/A Hold Up Premier
O: BELOVA, Maria
B:
105FJ77
238.

60

ECLIPS KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Campbell VDL
M: Zilverfee/Oberon du Moulin
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: D. NOORDHUIS, Wijster (NED)
104PI83
239.

730

EL CAMP PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Campari M
M: Eleine/Elvis
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
102MH14
240.

574

ELLIOT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: MICHAEL
M: ARMANI/eurocommerce washington
O: LEVI GIULIA
B:
104ZZ81
241.

248

ELTON II AES GBR 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Kannan
M: Gina/Armstrong
O: Mr Stuart Neads & Mr Kevin Cooper
B: Mr & Mrs K R Cooper
103VJ41
242.

66

ELUD KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Grey F: Clinton
M: Arouska/Heartbreaker
O: A. van der Kop & J. Hoogendoorn
B: J.J.G. Kempers
105CX43
243.

67

EMIEL KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: Cicero Z van Paemel
M: Zazia/Radisson
O: RM Horses & RSSO Investimentos
B: J. RAAYMAKERS
105DE64
244.

594

ERICSSON PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Erebus HOLST
M: Gibsy Lady SP/Faust Z KWPN
O: Marcelina Szmytka
B: MARCELINA BUDZIARSKA, ZGIERZ (POL)
104BN32
245.

268

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO, LOENHOUT (BEL)
102SD90
246.

782

FANESSA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Amira/Casantos
O: Yvonne & Lars Inbarsson
B: S.J.G. Kempers-Janssen
105ER44
247.

250

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: For Keeps
M: Goldika/Godehard
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
248.

298

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104BS31
249.

58

FASCINATING FORTUNA KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Zapatero VDL
M: Berdilavsca Fortuna/Verdi
O: ES Equestrian Team Holding BV
B: P.& A.M. RINKES-TJEENK WILLINK, PESSE (NED)
104QR28
250.

16

FAYENKA SITTE SBS BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Tinka's Boy
M: Carla Sitte/Lord Z
O: TAL Milstein Stables
B: Horse of Belgium Horse of Belgium
105FG13
251.

36

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Wizzerd WV
M: Oneve/Concorde
O: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
B: COMB. WESSELS/ VETKER, WIERDEN (NED)
104WZ45
252.

851

FERNANDO BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Triomphe De Muze
M: Tulpia/Darco
O: Isabell Bengtsson
B: GEBRS. CLERIX, PEER (BEL), PEER (BEL)
103IL77
253.

54

FERNANDO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Boniki/Tenerife VDL
O: Sletten Invest GmbH
B: Harke, J.
105HQ41
254.

201

FIDELIO HANN GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: For Edition (hann)
M: Escalora (hann)/Escudo I (hann)
O: Katarzyna Sompol
B: Oskar Wiese
103VT09
255.

596

FIGARO WESTF GER 2001 Gelding Black F: Ferragamo RHNLD
M: Desiree WESTF/Der Clou HANN
O: PPHU Adamietz Rajmund Adamietz
B:
POL40539
256.

44

FIONA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: WARRANT
M: ZAFIRA/SIR CORLAND
O: CIMOLAI CARLA
B:
105HQ91
257.

71

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ratina/Kroongraaf
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B: TH.H.W. TEN BRINKE, VARSSEVELD (NED) / G.W. GESINK, VARSSEVELD (NED)
104RD67
258.

580

FLIPPERBOY NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Emilion
M: Cindy/Tenerife
O: Laura Penele, Airisa Penele
B: K.Kisteman
105FB84
259.

759

FLORIS NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Darco
M: Carnaval Spirit/Carnaval Drum
O: ST Stables SPRL
B:
104UX19
260.

35

FLY AWAY PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Landor (old)
M: Finezja (wlkp)/Grand de la Cour (hann)
O: Magdalena Cwik
B: IRENEUSZ CWIK, GORKI ZAGAJNE (POL)
104ZO02
261.

865

FOLINDE VAN HET SLAGERSHOF BWP BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: POUPEE VAN HET EDEHOF/J'ATTACK D'EL PANTIREYE
O: Su Wang Tung
B: FRANCOIS JONNY, LIERDE (BEL)
103NF85
262.

868

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
263.

65

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
264.

22

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Baltic VDL
M: Uretta/Numero Uno
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B:
105DL95
265.

741

GAINSBOUR DC BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: BASJE
M: Pagini van de Moderna/Nabab de Reve
O: Bart Bomere (10408123)
B: DE CLERCQ AN & CO B.V.B.A., SINT-MARTENS-LATEM (BEL)
103PG22
266.

772

GALERIJA LBHA LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: Gvidons
M: Keisija/Kleitons
O: SIMAKHODSKAYA, Inna
B:
104ER22
267.

799

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caliro (holst)
M: Guernica (sp)/Lexus (holst)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
268.

548

GEORGIA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Goldika II (sp)/Lambado (holst)
O: Michal Nojmann
B: ANDRZEJ GOLAS, LUBIESZYN (POL)
104WI50
269.

753

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
270.

3

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Van Gogh
M: Chica de la Lune/Cassini I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
271.

795

GLADIATOR PZHK 2007 Male Bay F: Cottonclub
M: Gloria/Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasinski
105GS27
272.

524

GLADIATORIUS LTU 2008 Gelding Bay F: 331 FETIŠAS
M: GALATEJA/HELERIS
O: Ramune Malinauskiene
B: Ramune Malinauskiene
105HV73
273.

535

GODECJA PZHK POR 2006 Mare Bay F: QUAMIRO
M: Gardenia (wlkp)/Mangan (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: STADNINA KONI RACOT SP. Z O.O., RACOT (POL)
104EW79
274.

259

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
275.

41

GRANDENTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: Cardento
M: Bianca/Darco
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Johansson
105AE60
276.

591

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
277.

520

GUN GIRL ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: Gabbiano
M: Dolce Vita/Don Gilbert
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Frehe-Siermann, Alfons
105IJ90
278.

859

GURRA HOP SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: Hip Hop
M: Gurra/Little Boy
O: Iwona Majewska
B: GUNILLA PERSSON, FÄRLÖV (SWE)
104CK43
279.

780

H&M CARTOUCHE KWPN NED 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Z
M: Partout/Glennridge
O: Malin Baryard AB & Stuteri Arch
B: D.J. MENKVELD, KEIJENBORG (NED)
104IG09
280.

837

HANSA KREDIT OBELIX SWB SWE 2005 Stallion Bay F: Orlando
M: Ginza MB/Lasandos
O: Alexander Buschewitz
B: ALEXANDER BUSCHEWITZ, GÖTEBORG (SWE)
103NB93
281.

838

HAPPY DAY TER PUTTE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO
M: Quinette ter Putte/Quidam de Revel
O: Lerbergsg?rden AB
B: GEORGES DE MAERTELAERE, ASSENEDE (BEL)
104QC91
282.

611

HARLEY VAN T MEYERSHOF BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Calvaro
M: La Silja/Silvio I
O: SYNIAVSKA Nataliia
B: DE MEYER HERMAN, STEKENE (BEL)
104HN23
283.

828

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTACT VAN DE HEFFINCK
M: DAHLIA VD HEFFINCK/ORLANDO
O: L. Joppen & A. van der Kop
B: ERIC VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104TW87
284.

227

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: MASSIMO
M: Obelia D'06 /SAYGON
O: Michal Kazmierczak
B: PETER LINMANS
104WV51
285.

720

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
286.

221

HIPPICA ANDIAMO OS GER 2002 Stallion Bay F: Andiamo Z (NRSP)
M: Wonnige (holst)/Contender (holst)
O: Edyta Kostrzewska
B: Gestüt Lewitz
POL40657
287.

278

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
288.

705

HOT STUFF SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Bay F: Tornesch 1042
M: Hot Line/Irco Mena
O: Björn Johansson & Stina Lillje
B: Steel Joint AB
105BG77
289.

823

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: CASSINI II
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/ACTION-BREAKER
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: STOFFELEN BENNY-THEEUWES HARRIE
103XM91
290.

740

IGNORE VAN ORSHOF BEL 2008 Male Other F: Lagerfeld 421000052203
M: Victory van orshof/Darco
O: Anne-Marie Kuypers
B: Michael Van Orshoven
103YZ90
291.

525

IKITA VON DER WERETHERBACH BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cicero
M: Esprit/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: butler Court Stables
B: HEINZ LENTZ
104QR33
292.

874

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cita Vc B Bos Z/Carthago
O: L. Joppen & A. v/d/ Kop
B: SONIA DECKX
104IA32
293.

563

IMPULS 2 RUS 2004 Gelding Bay F: IPRIT
M: PORTYGALIYA/PAVICH II
O: PLAVINSKAYA Irina
B:
103QB29
294.

568

INDIANA VAN ORSHOF BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg
M: Viouxie Van Orshof Z Z-0732-95/VOLTAIRE
O: Van Orshoven Michael
B: MICHAEL VAN ORSHOVEN, NEERGLABBEEK (BEL)
104QY51
295.

276

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Castigione L (old)
M: Ida L (holst)/Lux Z (hann)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
102YT08
296.

612

ISTANA BEL 2008 Mare Other F:
M: /
O: Syniavska Nataliia
B:
104MI09
297.

260

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: Superbe/Heartbreaker
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
298.

797

J LAWINA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: J-Ligia (sp)/Lagrain (holst)
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105EZ73
299.

39

JIVA-LINA VAN TENHAEGENDOORN BWP BEL 2009 Mare Chestnut F: NABAB DE REVE
M: GENEVE VAN TENHAEGENDOORN/OKLUND
O: Rouwette
B: Elly BAETEN-HULSMANS
105HZ62
300.

845

JULIANA SWB SWE 2004 Mare Other F: Hip Hop
M: Joyride/Cavalotti 664
O: Susanne Tovek
B: BENGT-?KE BENGTSSON, ENERYDA (SWE)
103LU36
301.

310

JURANDA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Endos (sp)
M: Jurata (m)/Grin (sp)
O: Attis Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: JAN TOMASZ PROCAJLO, LUBACZOW (POL)
104LK02
302.

64

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J.
B: HENRY LUC, OLNE (BEL)
104FR71
303.

583

KAFFE LAT 2008 Mare Bay F: DH15 Stolpegardens Castello DH
M: Fleiva LS/Fedijs LS
O: SIA Saldus JSS
B:
104JT12
304.

538

KANCLERZ PZHK POL 2000 Gelding Chestnut F: Eskudo
M: Kalifornia/Louis HOLST
O: Slawomir Polikowski
B: WACLAW MACIUSZONEK, DROZKOW (POL)
104AP17
305.

603

KARMEN PZHK 2007 Mare Bay F: Bolero De Ravel
M: Kanasta/Czandor
O: Karolina Zadara
B: Krzysztof Walicki
105IH58
306.

32

KENTUCKY'S PICOBELLO BWP BEL 2010 Stallion Grey F: MR Blue
M: Copy Picobello/Carthago
O: Joanna Rosicka
B: LRF NV Picobello Horses
105BN41
307.

24

KOLIBRI BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Der Senaat 111
M: Assya/Phillip S
O: Company Horsemarket
B: Ali Al Rumaihi
104RU52
308.

778

KRYEPYSH UKR 2010 Stallion Bay F: PAWAROTTI
M: BURKA/
O: LEONID LOSHAKOV
B:
104TR95
309.

507

KURT 2 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: Korano B
M: Samia/San Juan
O: Ewen Marcel
B: Klaus-Peter Krone
104ZK69
310.

235

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Lancer II
M: Uganda VIII/Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: CARSTENSEN HANS HEINRICH, LANGSTEDT (GER)
104UE65
311.

750

LA CROSS HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Grey F: LADAS
M: NATTY II/CONCERTO II
O: Gkouskova, Anna
B: HANSEN JOERGEN K., RIBE (DEN)
103GZ85
312.

17

LADYLOVER 6 OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Armitage
M: Littel Lady As/Landadel
O: H.u.H. Klatte KG
B: Zuschlag, Helmut Jr.
105IK81
313.

877

LAJGAARDENS LANDOR DWB DEN 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDOR S
M: MEDINA/EASTERN LAD XX
O: LISBETH STRIBOLDT
B: KARINA JOSEFSEN, BRAMMING (DEN)
103BT78
314.

863

LALIK 2 OLDBG GER 2002 Mare Bay F: LIMES
M: GREAT QUEEN/LANDKAISER
O: Tung, Su Wang
B: HARREN, ALFONS (GER)
102OU22
315.

592

LAMARCK HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi (old)
M: Dilana (westf)/Dinard L (westf)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Michael Kramer
103VT04
316.

533

LAMBI PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: Ever For Pleasure (hann)
M: Lussi (sp)/Bolero De Ravel (holst)
O: Dominika Bach
B: FELSKI ANDRZEJ, RYCHNOWO (POL)
103GA06
317.

770

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Lancer III (holst)
M: Falkenhof's Lucia (westf)/Landstreicher (holst)
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105ED59
318.

4

LANTOS R HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: WHISPER SPOOK/CRISTO
O: Schoch Faye + Sp. z o.o. Horizontal
B: ZG Reimer Landwirt.
105AB76
319.

52

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra/3223 Versal
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
320.

521

LATE NIGHT STAR ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: LAWITO
M: QUOLDA Z/QUICK STAR
O: Beijing International Equestrian Club
B: SCHOCKEMOHLE PAUL-PFERDEHALTUNG
103UU97
321.

59

LATIFA VON LANCER III WESTF UKR 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCER III
M: CINDERELLA/CORNET OBOLENSKY
O: SYNIAVSKA NATALIIA
B:
105ID77
322.

542

LAUDERDALE HOLST GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: LANCER II
M: P-Hawaii/Candillo
O: Slawomir Zygowski
B: KOSICKI ANDREAS DR., HAIBACH (GER)
104KS89
323.

223

LAUR PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: For Keeps
M: La Jana/Landadel
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105IB29
324.

6

LE COU COU OS 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Lizarazu
M: Paulina/Chico's Boy
O: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105IF64
325.

832

LEONA 65 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lordanos
M: Fiane/Pablo
O: SIMAKHODSKAYA, Inna
B: Seger-Garbers, Rolf-Dieter
104EH70
326.

848

LET'S DANCE OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Landor S
M: Weltana/Accord II
O: PB Investor AB
B: Harm Oncken
SWE40860
327.

852

LET'S GO HANN GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Lissabon
M: Ankara/Drosselklang II
O: Peter & Lotta Bengtsson
B: Heiner & Renate Hormann
103GZ00
328.

526

LIBELLE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ludwigs As
M: Guindy/Grannus
O: Grangenette Kim
B:
104NP72
329.

752

LIFE IS LIFE DWB DEN 2007 Male Bay F: Linardo
M: Quisina Z/Quick Star
O: Monika Valuntaite
B: LOTTE OG GERT BUCHHAVE, EGTVED (DEN)
103YR95
330.

732

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
331.

234

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: LIMBUS
M: TYRAH/CONTENDER
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: DAVIS GERRISH WENDY, WEATHERFORD TX 76087 (USA)
104PA25
332.

613

LINFORD UKR 2007 Gelding Grey F: LANCER 3
M: CHANEL/
O: RIAZANOVA OLENA
B:
103OH40
333.

605

LITTLE BODY HANN RUS 2009 Mare Bay F: Highlander 5
M: Bonadeya/Bulat
O: SMIRNOV, Alexey
B:
104XP10
334.

817

LONDON 32 OS GER 2002 Male Bay F: Landstreicher
M: De luxe/Aldato
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: HORSTKOETTER, BERNHARD (GER)
102VL13
335.

557

LONDON S OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Lordanos
M: Chirelle/Chin Chin
O: Uskova Anastasia Vadimovna
B: Gerd Sosath
104KW39
336.

205

LOPEZ GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Gazelle/Gliuckspilz
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Juergen Gloistein
104OW42
337.

266

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: SOSATH, GERD (GER)
102RS19
338.

258

LORDANOS AS OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: AKORDIA/CONTINUE
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B:
LTU40139
339.

245

LORDANOS JUNIOR ZANG BEL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Lordanos
M: Caliana/Come On
O: Hill House Equine Ltd
B: Wilhelm Rueben
103WC59
340.

749

LORO PIANA BOYANTE DE MUZE BWP BEL 2001 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: NARCOTIQUE DE MUZE II/DARCO
O: CARLA CIMOLAI
B: VAN MELE - DE BRABANDER, SINAAI-WAAS (BEL)
BEL42175
341.

789

LOUGHVIEW LIMELIGHT ISH IRL 2005 Gelding Grey F: Limmerick
M: Loughview Diamond Lucy/Jack of Diamonds
O: Liv Mette M.L. Vadder
B: Judith Sossick
103YF88
342.

774

LUCKIE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Verdi
M: Manie/Romantiker
O: Lars-Roland Nilsson & Karstin Roy
B: LARS-ROLAND NILSSON (SWE)
104YL30
343.

757

LUGANO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Orlando
M: Dea/Drosselklang II
O: Hartmann, Thorulf
B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut
104QA40
344.

888

LUPINO 17 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Lupicor (NL)
M: Pironja (westf)/Argentinus (hann)
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans-Juergen Witte
103WT85
345.

575

MARAL MNM FRA 2008 Mare Grey F: MR BLUE
M: NEIKA DU TALUS/VOLTAIRE
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ14
346.

854

MELUHA S SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Jaguar Mail
M: Moon Light Shadow/Cardento
O: Magnus Jacobson
B: KRISTER SVEDBERG (SWE)
104YH62
347.

703

MIDSUMMER SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: Cardento 933
M: Heather Honey/Nurprimus 195
O: Fam. Hultberg
B:
SWE40480
348.

527

MISS QUIDAM MNM BEL 2006 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CARTHAGA Z/CARTHAGO
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103PN96
349.

861

MPREZ SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Empire
M: Arielle/Argentan
O: Sandra Rittstam
B: SANDRA RITTSTAM (SWE)
104LT14
350.

230

NACCORD MELLONI KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: OBERLINA/Acord II
O: Grzegorz Mielenczuk
B: VOEGERSBEDRIJF Harmsen BV, HENGELO GLD (NED)
104QP59
351.

237

NARCOTIN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: V-Arcadia/Askari
O: Jozef Buczynski
B: THORMAEHLEN HARM, KOLLMAR/LANGENHALS (GER)
104XW24
352.

820

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
353.

584

NEED FOR SPEED GER 2009 Male Bay F: Nekton
M: Tecno/Chello I
O: Aušra Mudenaite
B: Walter Luedrichsen
105HX68
354.

801

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Castillo (holst)
M: Nutka (sp)/Bumerang (sp)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: RYSZARD FABIJANOWICZ, KOBYLOCHA (POL)
103ZL60
355.

68

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
356.

882

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Nagari (xx)/Winds of Light (xx)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: MONIK JACKIEWICZ, POLCHOWO (POL)
104MB64
357.

279

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
358.

243

NONSTOP VERTE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B: A Vissers
104SL76
359.

281

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: SCHEEL NORBERT, DUVENSEE (GER)
103CS62
360.

274

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
361.

540

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
362.

864

ORPHEE DU GRANIT SF FRA 2002 Gelding Bay F: IMPERATOR DE GAMET
M: JOICE DU GRANIT/EDEN DE LA COUR
O: Su Wan, Tung
B: M. PIERRE OLIVIER ROBERT,MME NATHALIE ROBERT, BECON LES GRANITS (FRA)
102SE83
363.

878

OSADKOWSKI BORODIN KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Grey F: King Kolibri
M: RENETTE/JULIO MARINER XX
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
103FB72
364.

309

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Lasko (holst)
M: Kolonia (wlkp)/Le Bon (KWPN)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp. z o.o.
B: AGRO-JET SP. Z O.O., UJEZDZIEC WIELKI (POL)
103YP56
365.

308

OSADKOWSKI VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: Horetta/Cavalier
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
366.

842

OZ DE BREVE SF FRA 2002 Male Chestnut F: DOLLAR DU MURIER
M: VODKA DE LALEU/GRAND VENEUR
O: Susanne Tovek
B: M. XAVIER REMY,MME MARINE PAYAN, LE GUE DE LA CHAINE (FRA)
102MB54
367.

894

PACOME DES PLAINS SF FRA 2003 Gelding Bay F: FETICHE DU PAS
M: LITTLE FOR EVER/CALYPSO D'HERBIERS
O: EM Horses
B: DR.V XAVIER TRICOT,M. MICHEL RUEL, LE TORP MESNIL (FRA)
103EC33
368.

708

PHABOLUS SWB SWE 2007 Male Grey F: Guido
M: Phelicia/Angard
O: Camilla Andersson
B: ANNELIE SVENSSON (SWE)
104WD69
369.

550

PIRLO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Abke
M: Air Dream/Aircraft
O: Barbara Pelka
B: Karl-Heinz Broeker
105IC10
370.

899

POLANDOR PZHK 2004 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Janina Abramska
B: Andrzej Szewczykowski
105IZ36
371.

282

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: LESZEK ADAMOWICZ, ROBAKOWO (POL)
104HQ08
372.

738

POPSTAR LOZONAIS SF FRA 2003 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: BUGUETTE PLATIERE/MUGUET DU MANOIR
O: ST Stables
B: M. ERIC FOUQUET,MME JACQUELINE FOUQUET, LOZON (FRA)
102SI62
373.

207

PRO UND CONTRA 2 WESTF GER 2004 Gelding Other F: POTENTIAL
M: PAMINA/PONTIFLEX
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Selhorst-Westhues, Josef
102XP75
374.

725

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
375.

37

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
376.

867

QUANTUM KS SWB SWE 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quintender
M: Walentcia/Robin Z
O: Stall Kristineberg AB
B: BENGT ANDERSSON (SWE)
104GW50
377.

812

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: M. LOUIS MENIER, ST BRIEUC DE MAURON (FRA)
102WX07
378.

700

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: FISCHER FRANZ-JOSEF, NEUBURG A.K. (GER)
103CN26
379.

561

QUATAR 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Goldfee/Grosso Z
O: Aladushkina, Julia
B: Hochmuth, Sigurd
104SE73
380.

857

QUE ADORE SWB SWE 2009 Male Chestnut F: Corlando
M: Carpe Diem/Almeto Z
O: Dasy Strand
B: Eva Strand
105EK28
381.

224

QUE PASA 5 KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Bay F: Quite Easy I
M: Luodine/Voltaire
O: Michal Kazmierczak & Ryszard Walas
B: G.W.M. ZWARTJENS, STEGGERDA (NED)
103OI19
382.

879

QUEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin VI/Acord II
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: KROHN HANS OTTO, KAISER-WILHELM-KOOG (GER)
103ZI20
383.

532

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
384.

211

QUERETARO 2 ZANG BEL 2006 Male Other F: Quidam de Revel
M: Queen de Bd/Feinschnitt I
O: Lawaetz, Alice
B: Corthouts & Foriers
103JL68
385.

252

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: Quintessence Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
386.

843

QUIARA M DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Cassandra/Carthago
O: Susanne Tovek
B: Müller, Willi
103DD77
387.

895

QUIDAM'S FLOWER OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Heideblume/Zeus
O: Magnolia Projektentwicklungs GmbH
B: Sprehe, Jan
103TH80
388.

860

QUIDAM'S SUPERNOVA NN SWB SWE 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Cassipoeia NN/Caretano
O: Yvonne Nordg?rd
B: JURISTFIRMAN YVONNE NORDG?RD KB (SWE)
104YY90
389.

779

QUIDMAN DENFER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: SALINA IV/CENTO
O: Monsieur PHILIPPE BERTHOL
B: HATTEBUHR JUERGEN, WINSEN/ALLER (GER)
104TK70
390.

818

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
391.

834

QUINCY 127 HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Wolke/Wendekreis
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: Haack, Dr. Carsten
103DQ72
392.

280

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: HAAMOON/LEONID
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: OLDEKOP ZG CAREN UND DIRK, SCHOENWALDE (GER)
104LJ59
393.

283

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
394.

553

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: HANSEN JOHANNES, BAERENSHOEFT/HOERUP (GER)
104XD86
395.

833

QUINTO OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: n.r./Lavarino
O: SIMAKHODSKY, Oleg
B:
104RI99
396.

534

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
397.

885

QUITA DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Quantum (holst)
M: Gret Palucca (holst)/Coriolan (holst)
O: Eko-Pol Gerard Grutza
B: L. de Brauwer
104QA03
398.

600

QULUMBUS WESTF GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Quinar (holst)
M: Arkana (zw)/Amaretto D I (zw)
O: Malgorzata Pawlowska
B: Agro-Lipniki Sp. z o.o.
103HD09
399.

509

QUOIT OR SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE
M: NECROPOLE D'OR/LE TOT DE SEMILLY
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B: M. ALBERT LEBRUN,MME MAURICETTE DUAULT, ST MELOIR DES ONDES (FRA)
102MJ98
400.

51

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: Rassvet
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
401.

554

REXONEA P PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Contendor (old)
M: Rebella (sp)/Landos (holst)
O: Mateusz Wichrowski
B: H.Z.Z. WITOLD POLOWCZYK, RAWICZ (POL)
104XA65
402.

707

RIHANNA K SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Lux Z
M: Annapurna (SWB)/Everest
O: Lottie Tham
B: KARIN LARSSON (SWE)
104PK78
403.

508

RIVAUX HOLST GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: CORLAND
M: ETIENNE V/REICHSGRAF
O: Hill House Equine LTD
B: SOFINO S.C., ST. VITH/RECHT (BEL)
103VJ45
404.

560

ROCKFORD WESTF RUS 2004 Gelding Bay F: Rockwell
M: Fruhlingswein/Ferragamo
O: SHCHIBRIK, Elizaveta
B:
104KD39
405.

736

ROLLS D ELBE SF FRA 2005 Male Bay F: LUCCIANNO
M: CHATELET GIRL/QUABRI DE LALEU
O: Nadege Janssen
B: M. GEORGES DUFOSSEZ, MONTIGNY EN OSTREVENT (FRA)
103IG89
406.

220

ROMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Raissa (westf)/Ramiro's Son (holst)
O: Katarzyna Nagorka
B: Jacek Wojtowicz
105CG98
407.

294

ROMINA L WESTF GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Potential (old)
M: Romira (westf)/Grossadmiral (westf)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Theo Lohmann
104ME37
408.

272

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Rosa Fama (sp)/Fanimo (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: STEFAN KIERZNOWSKI, WIKTOROWO (POL)
104JV52
409.

767

RYE VAL DE MAI SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: HELIOS DE LA COUR II
M: JONQUILLE D'ELLE/TYPE D'ELLE
O: ST Stables
B: M. JEAN-FRANCOIS DECAMP, TALMAS (FRA)
103SL65
410.

849

SAN SIRO SWB SWE 2009 Male Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Santana (SWB)/Santa Cruz VDL
O: M?sel AB and Fredrik Synnerstad
B: Elin Jonsson och Maria Carlsson
105BC31
411.

777

SANTENAY (SWB) SWB SWE 2005 Male Bay F: Chardonnay Z
M: Uresse/Hors la Loi II
O: Jessica Timgren
B: KATRI WÄYRYNEN & ANDERS WEMLERTH (SWE)
104TN09
412.

886

SANTIAGO OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Concerta (old)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Pawel Okolski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103OZ81
413.

297

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
414.

45

SAVALAN MNM GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SAMMY JOE/CARETINO
O: MAHMUD NADIROGLU
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ17
415.

312

SAVOY 51 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stolzenberg
M: Loni/Lordanos
O: Mariusz Kakol
B: Eitel Wehrs
103KJ80
416.

813

SCYPION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Baloubet du Rouet (SF)
M: S-Landdiva (HOLST)/Landjunge (HOLST)
O: Weronika Wilska
B: ZBIGNIEW WILSKI, CZARNA HUTA (POL)
104QD58
417.

55

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Stakkata/Stakkato
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
418.

69

SEXY JUNIOR M GER 2010 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: Antelope Showjumpers Co., Limited
B:
105HJ75
419.

733

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUINCY / QUAPRICE
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET, LA CELLE ST CYR (FRA)
103OT75
420.

50

SHELBY DEN 2010 Mare Black F: Tailormade Stardust
M: Corona/Carano
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B: Ejnar Schmidt
105GK63
421.

577

SHUSHA MNM BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: SANDRO BOY
M: EVITA/CHIN CHIN
O: TEYMUR NADIROGLU
B:
103VZ09
422.

285

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
423.

289

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Legolas
M: Sunshine/Carano
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
424.

723

SIR KISSOVO PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Kissovo (sf)
M: Salwa (sp)/Lando (holst)
O: Kamil Grzelczyk
B: STADNINA KONI OCHABY SP. Z O.O., OCHABY WIELKIE (POL)
104UW56
425.

18

SIR STAKKATO HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Stakkato
M: Catalina/Calypso II
O: Tal Milstein
B: Nicole Nehm
105GB18
426.

788

SMAUG DWB DEN 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Sam-Sam
M: Wait and See/Matula
O: Grethe Myhre
B: TRINE HENRIKSEN, FJERRITSLEV
103XG43
427.

263

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: S. Petraitis/M. Petraitis/K. Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
428.

790

SR MARLEY SPORT IRL 2000 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mette Hagen
B:
103VR20
429.

214

STAKKANUJA OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: RAMANUJA/BALOU DU ROUET
O: Bichsel Werner
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104PS60
430.

254

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Wilmaah/Werther
O: BG Frehe-Siermann u. Lüneburg
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
431.

706

STEYBURN SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Careful
M: Bush Mills/Bold Indian
O: Lotta Björe,
B: ROLF PETTERSSON (SWE)
104SA12
432.

819

SURRIMO HANN GER 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Amici/Argentinus
O: Anna Tyszko
B: Elke & Claudia Tegtmeyer
104ZB98
433.

825

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: So in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: STADNINA KONI MOSZNA SP. Z O. O., MOSZNA (POL)
104LP94
434.

531

SZAMAN HIPPICA OLDBG 2008 Male Bay F: Stakatto
M: Metaxa/Metternich
O: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
B: ZBIGNIEW KOSTRZEWSKI
105IG49
435.

503

TALAN J.W.B. KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: Natal
M: Operette/Indoctro
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: J.W. BARSEMA, WINSUM GN (NED)
FIN40162
436.

883

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Taloubet K (KWPN)
M: Vanilla Sky (KWPN)/Hors la Loi II (sf)
O: Marcin Pakula
B: C. T. Klaver
104ZL40
437.

537

TAMBURYNEK PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Bolero
M: Tina/Nando (DRP)
O: Malgorzata Wojciechowska
B: Dominik Gronet
103FX32
438.

830

TANAGRA DE BREKKA SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: OPIUM DE TALMA
M: QUALINKA DE BREKKA/QUICK STAR
O: SCUDERIA MB DI MARTA BOTTANELLI
B: M. PIERRE LE BOULANGER,MME MARIE-ANGE LE BOULANGER, COLOMBY (FRA)
103YI09
439.

839

TEA T SWB SWE 2003 Mare Bay F: Robin Z
M: Alice T Underland/Landprinz I
O: Marita Hjers Andersson
B: MARITA HJERS ANDERSSON, G?NGHESTER (SWE)
103SY41
440.

800

TIRAMISU PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ludger (hann)
M: Tzigane de Grand Bevange/Turioso (sf)
O: Robert Zapotoczny
B: KOSINSKI SYLWESTER, SIEDLNICA (POL)
104RH37
441.

242

TIZIMIN LS MEX 2006 Gelding Bay F: DOLLAR DE LA PIERRE
M: Sonora La Silla/Polydor
O: Santiago Diaz
B:
104EQ26
442.

756

TORINO POL 2005 Male Chestnut F: Avero
M: Tanita/Caletto' s Son
O: Gabriele Dominauskaite
B:
103SP78
443.

275

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
444.

775

TOTO 22 SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: Cardento
M: Yrvädret/Sunshine Prince
O: HS Sportpferde GmbH
B: DELLING, MAUD & HANS (SWE)
104FA53
445.

249

TOWNHEAD CHINTON HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Acorda/Acord II
O: Robert Young
B: BOEHM, PROF. DR. KARL HEINZ, HANNOVER (GER)
104EG41
446.

809

TRITOP 2 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Chestnut F: TRIOMPHE DE MUZE
M: PIA/Holland
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: K. MELLEMA, WARNS (NED)
104OR65
447.

302

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rammstein (holst)
M: Urabelle (holst)/Germus R (holst)
O: Tomasz Wojtowicz
B: KRZYSZTOF CIECHONSKI, LUBLIN (POL)
104QP07
448.

729

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Newton de Kreisker
M: Lunanime de Grandry/Quidam de Revel
O: Rafal Janusz
B: S.C.E.A. Generation la Granderie
104ZC67
449.

609

ULYSSE DE LA TRAIRE FRA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Lakymov Albert
B:
104MI20
450.

270

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'Amour du Bois
M: Nina des Gandes/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
451.

513

UNA CARETINA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: O-CORRADA J/Corrado I
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: JANSSEN PETER REIMER, KATTREPEL (GER)
103CM19
452.

615

UNGARO DE LA HOT COUTURE SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE
M: MIS HERIBUS/ALDO DE FONTENIS
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: VIART J
102YD33
453.

292

URBANE KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Landeur
M: DEMESIS/Winckenburgh
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B: J. GLOUDEMANS, NULAND (NED)
POL40333
454.

21

VALERIKA OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: ARGENTINA/ARGENTINUS
O: Aleksandr Lis
B: K.-H.u. Baerbel Auffarth
104TB67
455.

256

VAN DUTCH ZANG NED 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Vigo D' Arsouilles
M: Life Style Z/L' Amour Z
O: levi giulia
B:
103UU61
456.

897

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Va-Vite
M: Annabelle v.d. Rampaarden/Darco
O: Ryszard Ossowski
B: De Dwerse Hagen Bvba
105IX72
457.

313

VANDA CAVIAR KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VIRGIN S./NO LIMIT
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: SPEXGOOR STABLES/ L. SPEXGOOR, GAANDEREN (NED)
104NY94
458.

271

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Male Grey F: Cristallo
M: Caprice/Caretino
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
459.

13

VANDA MOET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: BERNINI
M: ZARAGOSA/CLINTON
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: W VAN HOOF
105IK22
460.

202

VANDA VERSACE KWPN NED 2005 Mare Black F: Namelus R
M: Lendina/Recruut
O: Genene Burnett
B: E. MEIJER, LANDGRAAF (NED)
103YX48
461.

203

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Vigaro
M: Idylle/Columbus
O: Genene Burnett
B: C. EUVERMAN-CLAUS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104FR63
462.

15

VANILLE DE ROUHET SF FRA 2009 Mare Grey F: L'Arc de Triomphe
M: Elsena de Rouhet/Iago
O: Torosani Nicoletta
B: Paolo Sareni
104FD39
463.

714

VDL DEBORA S KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: NAOMI S/BURGGRAAF
O: STATESIDE FARM LLC
B: J. STUMMEL, STAPHORST (NED)
104RS53
464.

551

VEJOTTIE KWPN 2002 Mare Bay F: Faldo
M: Pejottie/Calvados
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: T. Heechhiem/ Holandia
105IK34
465.

755

VENERA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Valsas
M: Grees/Cavaleti
O: Vilius Niauronis/ Andrius Petrovas
B: Vilius Niauronis
105AF41
466.

610

VENIS SBS BEL 2005 Mare Bay F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof
M: San'ta Fe Van De Olmranch/Randel-z
O: NATALIYA SYNYAVSKA
B: De Heer Jules Van Eesbeeck
104BZ86
467.

726

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, BARCZEWKO (POL)
104KC56
468.

244

VIRGIN EXPRESS BWP BEL 1998 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: ASKARA/FUERST FERDINAND
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: VERGAUWEN RAF, BEVEREN-WAAS (BEL)
NED42228
469.

743

VITIKI HANN GER 2008 Male Chestnut F: Valentino
M: Finja/For Expo
O: H.S. Ramirez
B: ZG Stapel, Karl-W.u.Wahlers,Jürgen
104AD56
470.

724

VOL DE NUIT DU BATUT SF FRA 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUITE EASY
M: HOTESSE DU MESLIER/THURIN
O: Witold Bieniek
B: E.A.R.L. DU BATUT, ROUSSENNAC (FRA)
104XV06
471.

785

WANT TO DO KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: Athletico
M: Cassina/CASSINI I
O: Kjersti Merete Ekornrud
B: MARGARETHA HOEVE, DINTELOORD (NED)
102YX50
472.

734

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Lux
M: Pavanta I/Wellington
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
473.

717

WEIHRAUCH CR HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Cristo
M: Rille I/Caretino
O: Hartmann, Margrethe Vist
B: CLAUSEN GEORG, RABENKIRCHEN (GER)
103US47
474.

305

WIARUS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vascouel (KWPN)
M: Wektra (wlkp)/Rywal (wlkp)
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: MAREK MARKIEWICZ, POKRZYWNA (POL)
104WD72
475.

722

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Wiagra (SP)/Graf Quidam (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
476.

602

WIKI PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Landino (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
104HI59
477.

881

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Winona (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: STADNINA KONI PRUDNIK, PRUDNIK (POL)
104NJ26
478.

853

WIRANDO H KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Garanco
M: Mirando/Gershwin
O: Isabell Bengtsson
B: C.M. HADDERINGH-WILLENBORG, GASSELTE (NED)
103GR54
479.

225

WOODY PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Erebus (holst)
M: Whoopy (westf)/Weinberg (westf)
O: Stadnina Koni Lesna Wola Ryszard Walas
B: WLADYSLAW GIZA, KRAKÓW (POL)
103WV92
480.

902

x F:
M:
O:
B:
481.

903

xx F:
M:
O:
B:
482.

904

xxx F:
M:
O:
B:
483.

858

ZAUBERIN HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Lancer II
M: Pudel Sofia/Contender
O: Nils Lundberg
B: HAGGE CLAUS-W., SCHUELP (GER)
104IF99
484.

871

ZAZOE KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Grey F: Guidam
M: Truuske/Cavalier
O: Marcel de Boer/Stal M. de Boer
B: R. PEPPING, GIETEN (NED) / E. SCHOLTENS, GIETEN (NED)
103DC59
485.

277

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, BOIJL (NED)
102XO00
486.

267

ZIDANE D KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Heartbreaker
M: Nikilly D/Calato
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: J.H. DRIESSEN, HEYTHUYSEN (NED)
103FN40
487.

701

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: Sam R
M: Silvana's Heartbreak/Heartbreaker
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: G.J. JACOBS, WELSUM (NED)
103DH20
488.

570

ZIMMERMADCHEN HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: Con Air
M: ZARA VIII/AHORN Z
O: Manuela Reyes
B: KROEGER PETRA, OLDENDORF (GER)
104TN27
489.

856

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andersen Rebekka Lie
300
SUM:
300.00
Aszyk Wiktoria
50
50
60
SUM:
160.00
Belekhov Alexandr
96
SUM:
96.00
Crespi Luigi
50
SUM:
50.00
D'agui Natale
80
480
in kind
SUM:
560.00
Dabrowska Marta
in kind
in kind
in kind
Engelhorn Genevieve
192
SUM:
192.00
Ewen Marcel
60
300
SUM:
360.00
Giseth Lotte Grimsrud
168
SUM:
168.00
Glamowska Malgorzata
in kind
Goddard Jennifer
640
SUM:
640.00
Goodin Bruce
80
96
SUM:
176.00
Haking Niclas
100
SUM:
100.00
Hilpipre Alexia
125
80
SUM:
205.00
Iakimov Albert
in kind
in kind
Janssen Nadege
176
720
SUM:
896.00
Jones Francesca
50
in kind
SUM:
50.00
Jönsson Fredrik
320
480
SUM:
800.00
Kierznowska Aleksandra
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Kobiernik Daria
336
SUM:
336.00
Kosmol Oliwia
140
50
60
60
SUM:
310.00
Koszucka Malgorzata
176
120
in kind
SUM:
296.00
Larkowski Wiktor
80
100
SUM:
180.00
Levi Elisabetta
60
600
SUM:
660.00
Lewicki Filip
800
120
SUM:
920.00
Liukkonen Satu
80
SUM:
80.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
800
128
SUM:
928.00
Miskiewicz Tomasz
960
96
80
SUM:
1136.00
Morgado Rodrigo Silva
800
SUM:
800.00
Neretnieks Kristaps
1200
SUM:
1200.00
Numminen Sebastian
80
SUM:
80.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
600
SUM:
600.00
Oplatek Andrzej
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Orschel Cassandra
96
320
SUM:
416.00
Pantsu Jönsson Piia
128
80
SUM:
208.00
Pereira Wilken Bicudo José Cristiano
72
132
SUM:
204.00
Petrovas Andrius
264
SUM:
264.00
Reciunaite Justina
500
240
SUM:
740.00
Resnik Justin
640
144
SUM:
784.00
Ryder Kajsa
200
60
50
SUM:
310.00
Sannum Nina
120
400
1000
SUM:
1520.00
Schmitz Uwe
480
224
144
SUM:
848.00
Shchibrik Egor
72
SUM:
72.00
Simakhodskaya Maria
400
SUM:
400.00
Sipaila Nerijus
480
SUM:
480.00
Syniavska Nataliia
in kind
Szmytka Michalina
224
SUM:
224.00
Twardowska Zuzanna
60
SUM:
60.00
Walker Brian
96
SUM:
96.00
Wechta Maksymilian
125
360
SUM:
485.00
Wroblewski Daniel
110
100
SUM:
210.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira
(900)
2016-08-27
1
Andersen Rebekka Lie
2016-08-25
3
300
2016-08-26
24
2016-08-27
19
Aszyk Wiktoria
GALIRO (799)
2016-08-25
12
50
2016-08-26
12
50
2016-08-27
10
60
Belekhov Alexandr
DONOVAN (773)
2016-08-26
41
2016-08-27
8
96
2016-08-27
7
Bolko Aleksandra
DRAGON (597)
2016-08-26
37
2016-08-27
27
2016-08-28
16
CHIMEQUYL (598)
2016-08-26
25
2016-08-27
28
2016-08-28
22
Burnett Genene
DAZZLIN (556)
2016-08-25
35
2016-08-26
2016-08-27
15
Chelchowska Helena
GODECJA (535)
2016-08-25
43
2016-08-26
24
2016-08-27
Crespi Luigi
ELLIOT (574)
2016-08-25
10
50
2016-08-26
33
2016-08-27
24
Czarnecki Dawid
2016-08-26
18
2016-08-27
35
2016-08-28
19
2016-08-25
10
2016-08-26
14
2016-08-27
14
D'agui Natale
2016-08-25
7
80
2016-08-26
15
2016-08-27
2
480
2016-08-27
5
2016-08-25
2
2016-08-26
9
2016-08-27
1
in kind
2016-08-25
12
2016-08-26
2016-08-27
6
Dabrowska Marta
LAMARCK (592)
2016-08-25
9
2016-08-26
11
2016-08-27
3
in kind
2016-08-25
6
2016-08-26
5
in kind
2016-08-27
5
in kind
Dudina Ielyzaveta
2016-08-25
44
2016-08-26
40
2016-08-28
21
Ekornrud Lina
2016-08-25
41
2016-08-26
36
2016-08-27
25
Engelhorn Genevieve
2016-08-26
13
2016-08-27
17
2016-08-28
7
192
Ewen Marcel
LIBELLE (526)
2016-08-25
9
60
2016-08-26
3
300
2016-08-27
21
Freire Andre
2016-08-26
39
2016-08-27
36
2016-08-28
Gambarov Agasamad
2016-08-25
42
2016-08-26
6
2016-08-27
10
MARAL MNM (575)
2016-08-25
11
2016-08-26
10
2016-08-27
8
2016-08-25
22
2016-08-26
23
2016-08-27
17
Giseth Lotte Grimsrud
2016-08-25
17
2016-08-26
26
2016-08-27
5
168
Glamowska Malgorzata
POLANDOR (899)
2016-08-25
7
2016-08-26
3
in kind
2016-08-27
Goddard Jennifer
2016-08-26
15
2016-08-27
2
640
Goodin Bruce
CHACCELDI (793)
2016-08-25
39
2016-08-26
10
80
2016-08-27
25
CHAMPAGNE (794)
2016-08-25
23
2016-08-26
27
2016-08-27
9
96
Gr?nvold Malin
SMAUG (788)
2016-08-25
5
2016-08-26
12
2016-08-27
12
Grewe Lothar
2016-08-25
28
2016-08-26
Grzelczyk Kamil
2016-08-27
13
Gut Magdalena
ARENA (544)
2016-08-26
22
2016-08-27
Haking Niclas
TOTO 22 (775)
2016-08-27
15
100
2016-08-25
2016-08-26
14