Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
BALTICA EQUESTRIAN SPRING TOUR 2016
Ciekocinko, 24-29.05.2016

No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Aftyka Krzysztof POL
S
10001958
2. Akerblom Hannah SWE
S
10073835
3. Andersen Rebekka Lie NOR
S
10044386
4. Balcer Monika POL
1998 (MJ.)
10112948
5. Bauer Diana GER
S
10034538
6. Bin Hamooda Ali UAE
S
10098795
7. Chrzanowski Lisa POL
S
10068778
8. Delville-Cutts Victoria GBR
S
10069990
9. Diaz Ortega Santiago COL
S
10072598
10. Drewes Annika GER
S
10054130
11. Efraimsson Stina SWE
2001 (J.)
10109506
12. Eriksson Alexandra SWE
S
10064687
13. Fludra Agata POL
S
10113026
14. Gaisa Eliza LAT
S
10079760
15. Gillespie Rebekka GBR
S
10056190
16. Glowacz Paulina POL
2002 (J.)
10139604
17. Gornall Jamie GBR
S
10134892
18. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
1998 (MJ.)
10054429
19. Grzywacz Jacek POL
S
10110743
20. Gupta Rishit Rajender IND
S
10095105
21. Gut Magdalena POL
S
10100734
22. Gylthe Veronika NOR
S
10063547
23. Hästbacka Anna SWE
2003 (J.)
10140254
24. Hebbel Chantal GER
S
10044104
25. Hnat Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10140873
26. Jones Francesca GBR
S
10114515
27. Jones Jemma POL
2003 (J.)
10139209
28. Kaniewska Weronika POL
2001 (J.)
10123803
29. Kiecon Msciwoj POL
S
10019199
30. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
31. Korek Dorota POL
2004 (JM.)
10140869
32. Koszucka Malgorzata POL
S
10105027
33. Kozielska Magdalena POL
S
10132562
34. Krehl Steffen GER
S
10002852
35. Krulik Larysa UKR
1998 (MJ.)
10073664
36. Kubiak Grzegorz POL
S
10011415
37. Kubiak Michal POL
S
10064544
38. Lambre Santiago MEX
S
10000530
39. Langguth Danila GER
S
10135871
40. Larkowski Wiktor POL
S
10081899
41. Lüneburg Jule GER
S
10041968
42. Lüneburg Rasmus GER
S
10002597
43. Luty Dominika POL
S
10118664
44. Maciejewska Natalia POL
S
10140465
45. Mäkelä Rosa FIN
1998 (MJ.)
10112077
46. Moksiewicz Artur POL
S
10114827
47. Müller Isabell GER
S
10029852
48. Müller Louisa GER
S
10029853
49. Neretnieks Kristaps LAT
S
10040081
50. Nicol Sanda GBR
S
10115750
51. Orschel Cassandra GER
S
10016924
52. Ostrega Damian POL
S
10077904
53. Ostrowska Julia POL
1998 (MJ.)
10085707
54. Pappa Milena-Maria GRE
S
10074010
55. Pasek Dawid POL
S
10063865
56. Pizano Gomez Natalia COL
S
10112364
57. Psiuk Grzegorz POL
S
10001507
58. Rangel De Alba Aurora MEX
S
10024198
59. Relander My EST
1998 (MJ.)
10106217
60. Romagnoli Martina ITA
S
10083363
61. Ryan Eoin IRL
S
10024455
62. Ryder Kajsa SWE
S
10135835
63. Schmitz Uwe GER
S
10054790
64. Schultz Jan Philipp GER
S
10036905
65. Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw POL
S
10006866
66. Smith Mandy GER
S
10082698
67. Smolinska-Olisadebe Beata POL
S
10141113
68. Stefanska Natalia POL
2004 (JM.)
10136054
69. Stefanska Nicole POL
2001 (J.)
10114521
70. Strzalkowski Antoni POL
S
10045032
71. Svensson Sofie SWE
S
10106270
72. Szary Ziebicka Anna POL
S
10032902
73. Trojanczyk Katarzyna POL
S
10109001
74. Van Den Brink Nadieh NED
1999 (MJ.)
10119149
75. Wallter Johanna SWE
S
10066292
76. Watts Kayleigh GBR
S
10033410
77. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
78. Wenz Holger GER
S
10016397
79. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
10124561
80. Zagor Jacek POL
S
10000414
81. Zalewski Radoslaw POL
S
10040868
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

768

F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

860

A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA ZFDP GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Azzuro Classico
M: Lavina/Lavall I
O: Bormann, Franz
B: Bormann, Franz jun.
104QH26
3.

90

A NEW PRESIDENT CSHA BEL 2004 Stallion Grey F: President
M: Wassafras de Rialfo/Nabab de Reve
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Bijloos Johan
GER45733
4.

686

AARON 340 GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Askari (holst)
M: Fenja (SA)/Furinos (hann)
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Gabriela Maiwald
104UB51
5.

41

ABEL TASMAN KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tenerife VDL (KWPN)
M: Nibalia (KWPN)/Nimmerdor
O: Tomasz Ochab
B: B L. Van Der Wijk
103UV47
6.

103

ACANTHYA HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Adlantico As
M: Argentina/Argentinus
O: Orschel, Cassadra
B: Thomas Hart
103WF86
7.

108

ACOCHINI JJ KWPN NED 2005 Male Bay F: Chin Chin
M: Cinini/Nimmerdor
O: Elin Uppling
B: J. Coolrn
103UO34
8.

541

ADARTICONE Mipaaf ITA 2008 Stallion Grey F: EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN
M: MOVE ON/come on
O: silva vanda
B:
104AM40
9.

510

ADVENTURE FBH KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Grey F: CLINTON
M: OLDINE/LORD Z
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: MAATSCHAP TEAM NIJHOF, GEESTEREN GLD/G.W. TEN PAS, WINTERSWIJK (NED)
103DM83
10.

62

AFP'S COSMIC BLUE OS GER 2004 Gelding Other F: Chacco-Blue
M: Jandra/Juventus
O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath
B: Huenemoerder, Joerg
103FU08
11.

82

AFP'S QUESTA VITTORIA OLDBG GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Ella/Quattro B
O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
B: Fischer, Heike
102TT40
12.

531

AGAIN DU TOULTIA BEL 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Mr. Blue
M: Madona PK/Eros Platiere
O: Schreiber, Fabien
B: Schreiber, Fabien
103ZL29
13.

359

AKVELINS LAT 2010 Gelding Bay F: OL10 Avellynus
M: Kokle LS/HN262 Kolibri
O: Maris Millers
B:
105FF84
14.

526

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Contendro I (HOLST)
M: Fair Lady (HANN)/For Pleasure (HANN)
O: Edyta Balcer
B: Hans- Hermann Maack
104OJ51
15.

379

ALANIA OLDBG POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Atlanta (sp)/Cabrol Amicor (holst)
O: Angeliki Podgorna
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104NC35
16.

234

ALCASSINA HOLST GER 1999 Mare Bay F: ALCATRAZ
M: UNKE V/REMBRANDT
O: ZG LÜNEBURG
B: LUENEBURG ZG JAN U. KARIN
ESP40905
17.

780

ALEXA 402 DSP GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Askari
M: Komtess/Kolibri
O: Hübner, Jana
B: König, Reinhard
104IL02
18.

124

ALLILAH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ever for Pleasure HANN
M: Astra SP/Asta BAW
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
104DJ53
19.

640

ALLORO FBH HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Adlantico As
M: ginger/
O: Christine Harry Braulke
B:
103UJ58
20.

694

ALOUBETTE OS GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Armitage
M: Leonie/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Biprodrzew S.A.
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104AT24
21.

607

ALPENLERCHE OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Albatros (hann)
M: Amelie (old)/Landor S (old)
O: Zuzanna Kobierska
B: Wiebke Wulff
103NZ64
22.

632

ALVARO 121 HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: Ahorn Z (hann)
M: Tinka III (holst)/Cagliostro (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: Dirk Hell
104QY53
23.

485

ANABELL PZHK POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Liberado
M: Andora/Aloube Z
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Michal Rynowiecki
105GA51
24.

272

ANACONDA CC GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Aralimbo
M: Kathleen/Kanudos (TB)
O: Monika Huminilowicz
B: Sigmar Baumgartner
104OA94
25.

782

ANTINIO 2000 Gelding Bay F: Amelio
M: Admara/Admiral II
O: Döhle Cerrin
B: Heininger Werner
GER43799
26.

656

APOLLO CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Aristo Z
M: Maryline/Pius
O: Haan Gerhart
B:
104TC79
27.

416

ARA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Grey F: Liberado hol.
M: Arkadia typ szlach./
O: Andrzej Biernaczyk
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Sp. z o.o. Michalków
105EW71
28.

312

ARABESQUE DE RAVEL SF FRA 2010 Mare Grey F: Crusador
M: Salome de Ravel/Predo de Paulstra
O: Stowarzyszenie Agro-Aves
B: Priscilla Pottier Glaser
105DM06
29.

840

ARAGONESSA DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Askari
M: Forever/For Pleasure
O: Bruhns, Robert
B: Jung, Karl-Ernst
105ER85
30.

258

ARAMAC Z ZANG NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: LEVANTOS II
M: PUURSINAA/CONCORDE
O: MAX ROUTLEDGE
B: CAMERA LAURA
104SV36
31.

427

ARAMIS PZHK 2011 Male Bay F: Corvallo
M: Ambrozja/Correro
O: Joanna Jagoda
B: Marek Skapski
105FQ37
32.

205

ARCHIMEDES KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: Tjungske
M: Urella/Little Rock
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: J. W. Greve
105EH55
33.

262

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Donald (sp)
M: Aronia (xx)/Dixieland (xx)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: SK Widzow Gosp.Rolno-Hodowlane K.Tyszko
104CF24
34.

78

ARMANIS APRIL HOLST GER 2008 Mare Grey F: Cassini II
M: Una Bella R/Quintero
O: Stachlies, Thaika
B: Ringel, Klaus & Nicole
104QX34
35.

563

ARNIEK H KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: Corland
M: Oniki/Ahron
O: G J. DE HAAN
B:
104ZY67
36.

690

ARONIA OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Argentinus (hann)
M: Fantazja (wlkp)/Hajfong (wlkp)
O: Stanislaw Marchwicki
B: Malgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
104OZ68
37.

269

AS DI VERDI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Q-Verdi
M: U-Chinchilla/Chin Chin
O: Böning, Jan
B: Guenter Boening
105EQ27
38.

672

ASER PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Astra (sp)/Donald (sp)
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B: Krzysztof Tyszko SK Widzow
104UP92
39.

411

ASESOR PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Almanzor L (sp)
M: Asturia (m)/Dansing (m)
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: Jacek Soska-Jezowka
105EN86
40.

517

ASESOR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Sir Neel KWPN
M: Andora/Faust Z
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Jones
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
103MY21
41.

211

ASHLEY S OS GER 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Askari (holst)
M: Pasadenia (old)/Sadenio (old)
O: Wioletta Wroblewska
B: Julius-Peter Sinnack
102OK12
42.

749

ASTERIX PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Heleris
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104QX92
43.

789

ATIQUA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Quantum
M: Ola Primavere/Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Henrike Feldhaus
104OT00
44.

624

ATLANTA 541 KWPN NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Lilihan/Libero H
O: Wenz, Holger
B: M. KEULEN, STEVENSWEERT (NED)
103OA83
45.

654

AURENA KWPN NED 2005 Mare Bay F: Padinus
M: Kurena/Damiro
O: Oldstaj s.r.o.
B: Jansen, Deest
103DM14
46.

28

AYMARA DES BERGERIES SBS BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: Canturo
M: Stardust (E.O.)/Cavalier Royale
O: Philippe Jadot
B: Haras de Ligny
103XK40
47.

564

AZIMUT CHAVANNAIS Z ZANG BEL 2003 Gelding Bay F: ANDIAMO Z
M: OLITAIRE DES BERGERIES/VOLTAIRE
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: EVRARD YVAN
102RS97
48.

655

B ZARAH R 14 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: Odermus R
M: U. Zarah 16/Germus R
O: Skalova Kristyna
B:
105FV31
49.

675

BABETT 28 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Balou du Rouet
M: Julietta/Jura
O: Hoecker
B: Hoecker, Lieselotte
103RB47
50.

94

BABOU HANN GER 2005 Mare Other F: Balou du Rouet
M: Cika/Escudo
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
103SY57
51.

552

BACARA VDV KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Contendro II (holst)
M: Platieni V. (KWPN)/Let's Go V. (KWPN)
O: Robert Trzos
B: E. van der Vaart
105BO83
52.

361

BACARDI HANN GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Chaccolina/Chacco-Blue
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
105AH26
53.

462

BACCARATZZ LAT 2010 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Carmensine/Carson ASK
O: UAB Favoritas
B:
105ES64
54.

779

BALLADA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Lancer III (holst)
M: Bachantka (holst)/Bachus (holst)
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: ECO A.B.I. Ewa Fabinska
104GJ38
55.

639

BALOUZINO OS GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: Zillo Hann/Zeus Ang.N
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Gestuet Lewitz
102UP25
56.

410

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
57.

56

BANDZI PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Corde Star (holst)
M: Bogini (sp)/Marcus (KWPN)
O: Dawid Wojciechowski
B: Artur Kiempa
104WC04
58.

583

BANGKOK GN OLDBG GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: Balou du Rouet (old)
M: Ashley (ZW)/Athlet Z (hann)
O: Bernd Horner
B: Bernd Hoerner
104VM18
59.

835

BANJO BOY KWPN NED 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Sjapoo
M: TELVERA/Matterhorn
O: Agnieszka Gruca
B: G.H. MORSINK, WIERDEN/J. MORSINK, WIERDEN (NED)
103LT20
60.

623

BARCA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: CARTANO
M: COULEUR FAMA SR/COULEUR RUBIN
O: Wenz,Holger
B: H.G G M. VAN ENCKEVORT, SINT-OEDENRODE (NED)
103JB98
61.

651

BARCELONA KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Mr. Blue
M: Pinot Rosso/Voltaire
O: Karel Cox Horses en Paul vd Bosch
B: PEGASUS STABLES, BENTELO (NED)
103IU00
62.

9

BARICHELA DEN 2004 Mare Chestnut F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Granja/Grannus
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B:
103PE26
63.

481

BASTION PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: Silver Dream (hann)
M: Barwa (wlkp)/Aran (sp)
O: Agata Fludra
B: Aneta Ostrowska
104ZW60
64.

806

BAVI OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Charisma/Caretino
O: R. Smith
B:
103OQ05
65.

833

BE QUITE KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Grey F: QUITE EASY I
M: Nonchalant/Amaretto I
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: R.G M. CORNELISSEN, WIJCHEN (NED)
103OR70
66.

847

BEEZIE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Suzeroodnoot/Manhattan
O: Susanne Tovek
B: STAL MICHIEL BRUSSE, WAPSERVEEN (NED)
103RL28
67.

7

BEL AIR 2 ZANG GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Balougran Z
M: Alouette/Acalwahn by ZYX
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Schmitz, Manuela
104FN52
68.

405

BEL CANTO HRADISTE NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: Caruso
M: Odette X/Cento
O: Hradiste v.o.s.
B:
103AN42
69.

209

BELESPRIT GP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Boritas
M: Reverdy/Carnaby
O: Pohlmann, Gesine & Kristof
B: Boening, Guenter
105EF84
70.

226

BELLA LUNA VA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cristo
M: Turelia/Calato
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Allwoerden, Manfred von
104NN66
71.

138

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Dr. Klaus Gumpert
104GU95
72.

224

BELLEVUE DKG HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Contendro II
M: Nobilitas/Franklin
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Dr. Klaus Gumpert
104GU95
73.

48

BELLISIMO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quasimodo Z
M: Vafou/Hamlet
O: B. Kapel & SK Stables
B: Feenstra
103XH58
74.

223

BERLINI GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Caspar HOL
M: V-Camilla HOL/Calgary HOL
O: Girts Bricis
B:
105FW62
75.

617

BETTEBALIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Grey F: Casantos
M: Truebalia/Cavalier
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Margriet Kuin
B: C. KUIN, LEPELSTRAAT (NED)
104DC67
76.

725

BIANCA W HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Aragorn
M: Vienna VIII/Clearway
O: Zaneta Kaniewska
B: Rudolf Wieck
105GF34
77.

273

BIJOUX VALENTINA KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: AEF/HINAULT
O: CLARE JONES
B: J H. SPITHOVEN
104PV91
78.

274

BIJOUX VALERO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: ZELOTE VDL
M: WONDERGIRL/GARDEULAN II
O: CLARE JONES
B: E. VAN DE BROEK
104PV90
79.

275

BIJOUX VINCENZA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: NABALIA/SILVIO II
O: FRANCESCA JONES
B: J. JONKER
104WP81
80.

658

BILLY BARON Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: Baron Cento Heldenlaan
M: Heiva Minotais/Page de Paulstra
O: Ing. Lukas Najman
B: Reinhold Mues
104OD68
81.

118

BIVALDI KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Vivaldie/Lennard
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: J.J. VAN DIJK, RUINERWOLD (NED)
103RC60
82.

121

BLUSH GBR 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MISS MANDY HALL/MR J WHITAKER
B:
GBR41998
83.

87

BORA PZHK POL 2004 Mare Bay F: Avero (holst)
M: Bogoria (wielkopolska breed)/Sterowiec (xx)
O: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Racot Sp. z o.o.
102ZP80
84.

242

BORZOMIS LTU 2009 Stallion Bay F: Bacardi
M: Renda/Rover
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Darius Jokubaitis
105FP34
85.

565

BRASSICA SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: Cappucino 1002
M: Felicia/Stanford 687
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B:
SWE40494
86.

61

BREDERO KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Namelus R
M: Reflex/Mermus R
O: Stal Doorwerth
B: Bouwhuis
104UT44
87.

523

BRILLANT 73 DSP GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Balou du Rouet
M: Laola/Lacantus
O: Kniest, Rainer
B: Kniest, Rainer
104QL19
88.

68

BROADWAY KWPN NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Vancouver
M: Silvana's Heartbreak/Heartbreaker
O: ELIAS STUD FARM
B: G.J. Jacobs
103MB10
89.

202

BRUKSELA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Palermo (brdbg)
M: Bayflover (sp)/Celt (hann)
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Agnieszka Przybylska
104QI63
90.

29

BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: FOR PLEASURE
M: HOLEN DE ST MARTIN, SF/SABLE ROSE
O: Société Civile du HARAS DE REUX
B:
102XG31
91.

310

CABADBARAN S HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cassiano
M: White Lady/Quintero
O: Stall Madrigal
B: Schultz, Ursula
105FA30
92.

715

CABALLERO HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: Agropoint Carthago's Lucky Boy
M: Lupin/Lupus
O: Janik Anna Valéria
B: Babinszky Andrásné
105EP31
93.

412

CABALLO KWPN NED 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Winadja/Roven
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B: E. Schep
105EN95
94.

837

CABALTICA OS GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Cordiolan (holst)
M: Grand Baluba (OS)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104QJ86
95.

499

CACADU BOY DSP GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Chintan
M: Rush On/Rhodos
O: Zierow, Reinhard
B: Riedrich,Katja-Beate
103FJ34
96.

633

CADONERA HOLST GER 2002 Mare Bay F: Chambertin
M: Lagina II/Concerto II
O: Hebbel,Peter
B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
102MF44
97.

220

CAIRO HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Casall
M: Valdemossa/Clearway
O: Möller, Thorsten
B: Thorsten Moeller
104TI08
98.

841

CAIRO 34 DSP GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: Couleur Rouge
M: Kornmaid/Kolibri
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Bruhns
104EA15
99.

593

CAJZA CAVAT SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Caressini L
M: Ralma/Ralmé Z
O: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren
B: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren
104JB11
100.

67

CALEVO 2 OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Farnique (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Dariusz Slupczynski
B: Reimer Detlef Hennings
104WR52
101.

751

CALICOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: Calido I
M: Jasmina I/Cor de la Bryere
O: Wojciech Kasperski & Jakub Krzyzosiak
B: Wojciech Kasperski
105ER03
102.

308

CALIDA 87 OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Feldgoldmyrthe/Mytens xx
O: Rohlf, Lennart
B: Denker, Ariane & Christian
105FQ15
103.

66

CALL GIRL 5 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Cassini II
M: Perle/Quidam de Revel
O: Stal de Bussel
B: Boening, Guenther
104XA66
104.

303

CALVARO'S UP TO DATE AES GBR 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Calvaro Z
M: Uzara/Up To Date
O: Graham Gillespie
B: Beth Gillespie
105CS88
105.

208

CALWADUS HOLST GER 2003 Male Grey F: Cassini I
M: Afra III/Latino
O: Eva Beckman
B: Harbeck, Rolf
102TJ53
106.

244

CALYPSOS HANDEL MILLION SHBGB GBR 2010 Gelding Bay F: SAINT SILVER CLOUD
M: CALIPPO MILLION/TEMPLE CALYPSO
O: FLIGHT VIEW LIVERY & STUD
B: RUTH KENYON
105FP48
107.

555

CAMILLO SON HOLST GER 2002 Gelding Bay F: CAMILLO STAR (holst)
M: G-CHRISTINE (holst)/CAROLUS I (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o.
B: MAU PETER
102YX57
108.

692

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I
M: Kampina de Acord/Acord II
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104PL75
109.

843

CAMPUS 25 HANN GER 2006 Male Grey F: Calido I
M: Michelle/Matcho AA
O: Revialma Horsetrade AB
B: Scherwitz, Karl-heinz & Hans Günter
103ZM25
110.

268

CANADIAN SUN GP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cassiano
M: I-Lorain/Landadel
O: Böning, Jan
B: Guenter Boening
105EQ34
111.

528

CANNARY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Caretino
M: Uleika IV/Lavall I
O: Wagner, Udo
B: Brodersen, Martin
104OL72
112.

281

CANOLA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Black F: Canoso
M: Pialotta I/Coriano
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Marten Frehe-Siermann
105FW34
113.

434

CANSTANA Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Grey F: Canstakko
M: Capitola/Voltaire
O: Stall Hafskjold v/Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
104UA94
114.

51

CANTINI WESTF POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Baldini II (holst)
M: Cantina M (sp)/Cantanis (holst)
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Smieszko
104JR21
115.

844

CAPE TOWN HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Clinton I
M: Relina/Literat
O: Revialma Horsetrade AB
B: Thomas Voss
103UD03
116.

842

CAPITANO PAUL Z ZANG BEL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CARITANO Z
M: GRANDIOLA/CAPTAIN PAUL
O: Revialma Horsetrade AB
B: SCHOCKEMOHLE PAUL-PFERDEHALTUNG
POR40607
117.

100

CAPRIE NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cartier van de Heffinck BWP
M: Rose P.R. NRA 213389.98/Burggraaf 83.7742 Stb
O: Girts Bricis, Aleksandrs Vasiljevs
B:
105BG78
118.

402

CAPRIOLO AUT 2003 Gelding Bay F: Que Sera
M: Carmen/Cerutti
O: Struzinsky Libor
B:
102PG23
119.

674

CAPTAIN DSP GER 1998 Stallion Bay F: Consinus B
M: Ejoosy/Joost
O: Sohajda, Julia
B: Engelhardt, Manfred
HUN01696
120.

822

CARA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F: Calato
M: Mela I/Latus II
O: Alexey Artemkin
B:
103BU37
121.

25

CARDENO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Cardento
M: Platane/Quinar
O: Christophe Meirsschaert
B: Witt Pferdezucht GBR
103XQ51
122.

450

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Mare Black F: Diarado (holst)
M: Castina (OS)/Carinue (old)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK58
123.

270

CARESSIATA GP HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: V-Cassiata/Cassini II
O: Gestüt Pohlsee
B: Jan Boening
105EQ25
124.

496

CARETTO KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: L'Esprit
M: Wiretto/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Hanna ?kerblom
B: W. van de Mheen
103VW50
125.

664

CARINJO SWB SWE 2004 Male Grey F: Cardento
M: Stand Up/Stanford
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: Lars-Anders Larsson
104IL42
126.

784

CARIORCA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Caturo
M: Lea III/Acobat II
O: Döhle, Cerrin
B: Hell, Dirk
105FZ97
127.

559

CARIPPU SWB SWE 2002 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO
M: Stand Up/Stanford 687
O: Jerzy Kielbasa
B: Lars-Anders Larsson
103DS43
128.

457

CARLA OS GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Cartoon old.
M: Final Blue OS/Baloubet du Rouet s.f.
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
105FG28
129.

304

CARLEONE KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: Casall
M: Nizza VIII/Corofino
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Roerink
105FA47
130.

101

CARLORD KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: LANDLORD
M: WAGONDA/INDOCTRO
O: Kate Ansone - Berzina
B: F. WETEMANS, HEYTHUYSEN (NED)
103ZV01
131.

353

CARLOTTA 237 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Helia VII/Carthago
O: Lüneburg, Jan & Karin
B: ZG Lüneburg/De Waal
104VH24
132.

778

CARMEN LG PZHK 2006 Mare Bay F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N/Charmant
O: Patrycja Kierznikiewicz
B: Agro-Mazury
105FW77
133.

592

CARMEN VAN DE MIETH OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Carry Gold
M: Grandessa/Grandero
O: Buchholz, Beatrix
B: Mieth, Toralf
104QO08
134.

561

CARPEDIEM POL 2002 Male Bay F: Coriano
M: Divola/Zama
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Franz Erdner
102QQ82
135.

130

CARRERAS MNM GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: GORDE/CORDE LA BRYERE
O: Mahmud Nadiroglu Mammadov
B:
103NS59
136.

372

CARRICK HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Cachas
M: V-Carrie/Calato
O: ML Consulting
B: Ernmark Johan
104ZI58
137.

424

CARTANO K HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cachas
M: W-Cassina-K/Cassiano
O: Bernd + Helmut
B:
105FV33
138.

37

CARTHAGA 3 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Uro/Contact Me
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gerken Kai
104WW37
139.

834

CARTOGRANS KISS OS GER 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: Cartogran
M: Celeste Z/Canabis HOLST
O: Izabela Doering
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104BC05
140.

683

CARTOON 2 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: CARTOON
M: CARMEN z/CARETANO Z
O: Jessica Vonach
B:
103MH15
141.

851

CAS 2 KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: C-Indoctro
M: Wish/Numero Uno
O: Cameron Hanley Show Jumpers
B: Tax, Th.
104EP25
142.

252

CASALINA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Casall (holst)
M: Levante III (holst)/Alexis Z (hann)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Saak Volker
104LP23
143.

527

CASANOVA 410 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Carlos DZ
M: Raphina/Coronado
O: Wagner, Udo
B: Christensen, Freddy
104DX27
144.

666

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Carrico
M: Soriella/Coriano
O: Gestüt Süderrade
B: Hartl, Rainer
105AZ77
145.

218

CASCALO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: Casall
M: Tara XVI/Calato
O: Sportpferde MK/Jasmin Kaufmann
B: Kruse, Daniela
104RF92
146.

677

CASCARO 2 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Moon Light/Corofino I
O: Kornelia Markel
B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert
102UI84
147.

26

CASCOR Z HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Grey F: Casall
M: Pandora IX/Coronado
O: Christophe Meirsschaert
B: Wim Vissers
104TI14
148.

343

CASE OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Canoso (holst)
M: Salina (old)/Silvio I (old)
O: Jacek Wydrowski
B: Christa Beckmann
105FP75
149.

703

CASILON B OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: Casiro I (holst)
M: May (OS)/Colander (holst)
O: Pawel Frackowiak
B: Andreas Fischer
105ET59
150.

544

CASINO N SWB SWE 2007 Gelding Bay F: Careful
M: Nicky/Ahorn
O: Stephex Stables
B: Elin Hällgren
104GW94
151.

446

CASPER VON STEIN DSP GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Chap
M: Grandessa/Gimpel
O: Buchholz, Beatrix
B: Kerstin Stein
105DV93
152.

461

CASQUELL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
105FD50
153.

497

CASSAWA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Altaj (wlkp)
M: Castella (wlkp)/Cedrus (wlkp/trak)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Liski Sp. z o.o.
104OF24
154.

425

CASSI BOY HUN 2010 Gelding Grey F: Agropoint Cassiloc
M: Bogi/Bugac Szikrazo
O: OLDSTAJ s.r.o.
B: Gyorgypal Zoltan
104SA43
155.

629

CASSIA DE LYS L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Champion de Cord (holst)
M: Al Italia (westf)/Argentinus (hann)
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Josef Simon
104ZD78
156.

596

CASSIAN 7 HOLST GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Cassini I
M: Treue/Caletto I
O: Alexandra Eriksson
B: Behrens, Boie
102WR61
157.

574

CASSILIO HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Bay F: Cassini I (holst)
M: M- Heraldik (holst)/Heraldik (xx)
O: Quamiro Sp. z o.o.
B: Franz Sager
103LZ20
158.

791

CASSIO MELLONI HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caretino
M: Ornelia/Cassini I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Andresen, Hansjoerg Dr.
104DC05
159.

264

CASSIRA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Cassini I
M: Keep Easy/Palton xx
O: Pam Persson
B: Hobe Magens
104TR28
160.

277

CASSIUS CLAY 26 RHEIN GER 2006 Gelding Other F: Cellestial
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Osterberg, Sonja
104PQ71
161.

626

CASTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Male Bay F: Upgrade
M: Naika/Concorde
O: Källstorpsg?rd & Rebecca Hallberg Fischer
B: E. Reyrink
105DO77
162.

422

CASTELLO 227 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: Cassini I
M: Ligitte/Lasino
O: Lambrecht, Margit
B: ZG Sachau
105FV46
163.

31

CATHLEEN V CH CH SUI 2005 Mare Bay F: CHAMEUR
M: EL VITA/ESPRI
O: Premium Mares Ltd
B:
103LI63
164.

238

CATINKA 19 KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Ovidius
M: Idylle/Columbus
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Euverman-Claus, C.
103SR04
165.

40

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: Ulisses (KWPN)
M: Catosale (austr)/Capucino (holst)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO A.B.I. Ewa Fabinska
104HO84
166.

684

CATOKIA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Ma Pilotta/Lennon
O: Morgenroth, Lea
B: Munk, Harald
104CQ56
167.

49

CATVIK CREST HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Clarimo
M: Cambrina/Cicero
O: Tom Persson
B: Meyer Thiess
103UW06
168.

729

CATWALK KAJ HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Nora XII/Candillo
O: Kornelia Markel
B: Stefan Koenig
102XT02
169.

53

CAY CAPONE HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Other F: Chicago Z
M: Gobabis/Alcatraz
O: Böning, Jan
B: Radue, Dr. Inke
104NE24
170.

604

CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK HOLST GER 2007 Male Grey F: Cassiano
M: Tara XVIII/Ladas
O: Ludo Philippaerts & Stall Heed AB
B: Clausen Hinnerik
103WX92
171.

302

CAYO Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: CARONA Z/CALATO
O: Michael Whitaker
B:
104FI83
172.

43

CEEDAH OS GER 2009 Mare Other F: Chap
M: Cosma/Chacco-Blue
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VM02
173.

534

CELANA Z ZANG NED 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHELLANO Z
M: Lavendel (KWPN)/Hugo (sf)
O: Tamar Prince
B: J. M. Trompetter
103PG79
174.

430

CELINA IX HOLST DEN 2010 Mare Bay F: CANSTAKKO
M: K-CARRERA/CARTHAGO
O: Schoch Faye
B: Bechmann Schultz Lonnie
104WI86
175.

231

CELINE KWPN GBR 2007 Mare Chestnut F: CALVARO Z
M: WALONIE R/HEARTBREAKER
O: GRAHAM GILLESPIE
B: B GILLESPIE
104FM43
176.

261

CENTAURA OS GER 2004 Mare Chestnut F: CENTO
M: QUICKLIGHT/CENTAUER Z
O: MANDY HALL
B:
103EO47
177.

64

CERA 59 MECKL GER 2006 Mare Grey F: Cero
M: Gemme/Grenzfall
O: Pferdehof Altkamp, Inh. Ulrich Prehl
B: Ulrich Prehl
104QJ43
178.

609

CERANO V/H DINGENSHOF KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B:
105DD16
179.

501

CEVIANO DH Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Cento Lano
M: Fatima/Cantus
O: De Dwerse Hagen BVBA
B:
104JZ57
180.

696

CHA CHA B Z ZANG NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: Chin Chin
M: Landlady B/Lugano van la Roche
O: Dr. Csikós Csaba
B: Evarist Maeseele
102ZD15
181.

554

CHABENTO OS GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Chacco-Blue
M: Finja/Cento
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o. & Tomasz Baluk
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103MM67
182.

15

CHACCIANA OS GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Rebecca/Andiamo Z
O: Kochetova, Ljubov
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103AX88
183.

456

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Ramilana/Capilano
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
184.

828

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Quickcent (OS)/Cento (HOLST)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104QJ04
185.

766

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (MECKL)
M: Pilotine (WESTF)/Balou du Rouet (OLD)
O: Zdzislaw Mikula
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104MO61
186.

350

CHACCO NANN OS GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Gold Anna (OS)/Kannan (KWPN)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104SC39
187.

460

CHACCO ONE OS GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Waronda (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CG97
188.

129

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Santa Fee/San Juan
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
189.

538

CHACCO'S GLORY OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Dolienna/Glorial
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105AZ34
190.

95

CHALVARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Charity
M: Kuronia/Calvaro
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM57
191.

369

CHAMBERTINO OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: Chamberland (old)
M: Great Britain (old)/Granulit (hess)
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Werner Brand-Kruth
105FO71
192.

816

CHAMBERY KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: Berlin
M: Silverdance/Lux
O: Verena Wagner
B: G B M. Berendsen
103SI69
193.

336

CHAMP ACOR HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: Chin Champ
M: Miss Acora F/Acord II
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: ZG Boening/Hens-Verelst Jan-Gottfried + Jef
105AT49
194.

591

CHANTENDRO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Chacco Blue
M: Connett/Contendro I
O: Akerman, Amanda
B: Menck, Marion
105EN17
195.

117

CHAPTER HOLST NED 2006 Gelding Bay F: Colandro
M: Laspen/Cheenook
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B:
104AA31
196.

266

CHARLOTTE SWB SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel (SF)
M: Iris (ex.Callinka)/Calypso Ask (ex Calypso)
O: Stuteri Arch
B: Stuteri Arch
104QH80
197.

342

CHARLOTTE HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: GISELLE K/GRANDEUR
O: JAMIE GORNALL
B: JURGEN KURZ
105FS03
198.

122

CHARMEUR KWPN GBR 2007 Gelding Bay F: CALVARO Z
M: WIRKENESS/HEARTBREAKER
O: AMY CARR
B: S. GILLESPIE, CALDERCRUIX, SCOTLAND/B. GILLESPIE, ALEXANDRIA, SCHOTLAND (GBR)
103VW59
199.

489

CHASPARA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Haspara/Caspar (Berlin)
O: Gestüt Lewitz
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104YP34
200.

547

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Chacco-Blue (meckl)
M: Centara (old)/Centauer Z (holst)
O: Olga Swiatkowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TK56
201.

225

CHECKPOINT CHARLY 10 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Check in
M: Waranja/Landsieger I
O: Nicodem, Dajana
B: Seehusen, Johann
105FD44
202.

551

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: Chacco Blue (meckl.)
M: Cobette (old)/Baloubet Du Rouet (SF)
O: Jozef Marciniak
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103DG69
203.

217

CHERY GOLD D PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: Cordial (sp)
M: Chocolett (hann)/Cheenook (holst)
O: Stefan Domienikowski
B: Stefan Domienikowski
105FQ09
204.

486

CHEVENEZ KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Wender R
M: Nicole/Ahorn
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Stal Vogelzang
104BJ90
205.

453

CHICAGO HOLST GER 2009 Male Grey F: Cancara
M: Freche Deern/Capitol I
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Thomsen Duis Carl August
104RT70
206.

605

CHICAGO HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: Chequille
M: Hauptstutbuch Scarlett/Sandro
O: Pro Jump KB
B: Freiedrich Grube
104OR74
207.

606

CHICAGO DE TAILLEVENT SBS BEL 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Landor S
M: Ollywood de Taillevent/Silvio
O: Michot Celine
B: Colle-Van Cauter Suzanne
104HB70
208.

760

CHICKA BAY HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Caretino hol.
M: Vayda hol./Contender hol.
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Isabel Jahr
105FG29
209.

136

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Centadel (OS)
M: Carnute Girl (OS)/Carnute (sf)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
210.

435

CHILA DWB DEN 2011 Mare Bay F: Cosmeo
M: Diana/Diamant de Semilly
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold, Contact: Jan Auen Hafskjold
B: Carsten Carstensen
105EJ97
211.

454

CHILLI CAT OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Christ
M: Verb.pr.st hauptstutbuch chari/Cayetano l
O: Kristina Refstange
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
104JB09
212.

765

CHIMEQUYL PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Imequyl (sp)
M: Czana (sp)/Balon (m)
O: Bartlomiej Wozniak & Daria Kobiernik
B: Jacek Bondaruk
104NZ03
213.

458

CHIN CHAMPER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: Chin Champ hol
M: E-Lanetta hol/Leuthen I hol
O: Anna Garapuczyk
B: Inga Rohlf
105FD93
214.

511

CHIN CHIENO FBH HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Chin Chin
M: D-Lordgraefin/Lord
O: Bin Hamoodah, Ali Faraj
B: Leuken, Floris G. van
103RB03
215.

793

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Chintan
M: Dociacca/Chacco - Blue
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
216.

850

CHIP VA HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Other F: Quidamderevel
M: N-Cassina/Capitol I
O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers
B: Manfred von Allwörden
104SS00
217.

678

CHIQUINA COLADA KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: Chiquitin la Silia
M: Upina Colada/Lux
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Stal de Sjiem-J. Dubbeldam
104FK34
218.

314

CHIRADELL HANN GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cartani
M: Aliena/Acord II
O: Schockemöhle, Paul
B: Wehrs, Eitel
104NG88
219.

836

CHITO BLUE OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Quanthara Z (Z)/Quinar (holst)
O: Tadeusz Koza
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103FL10
220.

421

CHODEC CZE 2009 Gelding Bay F: Guidam Sohn
M: Charity/Centgraf
O: ARMANDI a.s.
B:
104RG92
221.

810

CHRISTIAN 25 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cartani
M: Free Lilly/Lord Liberty
O: Roenne, Soeren von
B: Roenne, Soeren von
103TJ61
222.

795

CHROMAS TRAK LTU 2001 Stallion Chestnut F: 334 HORALAS 22
M: CHOCHA/330 TOPAZAS 44
O: Rimas Bajorinas/ Kostas Gaigalas
B: UAB NEMUNO ZIRGYNAS
LTU40106
223.

1

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie/Silbersee
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: M.Schaap
103XJ27
224.

733

CHUPALINO HOLST GER 2010 Male Grey F: Clarimo
M: Pia XVII/Caretino
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Sievers Harm
105GF45
225.

137

CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE POR 2007 Stallion Grey F: Coltaire Z
M: Harpa/Precioso
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Coudelaria Soares Da Costa
103WB75
226.

698

CICKDOWN HOLST GER 2006 Male Other F: Candillo
M: Soda/Limbus
O: Anna-Maria Lundström Törnblom
B: Budde, Ludger
103EX69
227.

807

CIMANO E KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Grey F: Unaniem
M: Saddie/Chemnitz
O: Mrs Rebecca Ravilious
B:
103VN92
228.

6

CINNAMON 14 HOLST GER 2003 Male Other F: Con Air
M: Ivory II/Carthago
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Mietz, Andrea
102TE01
229.

377

CIRRUS HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: Casall
M: Valina/Quinar
O: Miss Stacy Willsone
B:
104PR29
230.

546

CIVIS POL 2001 Gelding Bay F: Jape
M: Cisza/Mehari
O: Robert Bender
B: SK Stubno
POL40349
231.

707

CLAAS NED 2003 Gelding Chestnut F: Unknown
M: Unknown/
O: Adriana Brattli
B: Unknown
104NQ46
232.

219

CLARA MIA HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Clarimo
M: Kompetenz/Alcatraz
O: Köhnke, Alessa
B: ZG Lueneburg
104WV30
233.

339

CLARENCE X HOLST GER 2009 Male Bay F: Clinton
M: Odette VIII/Ariadus
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI10
234.

380

CLARIMA HOLST 2010 Mare Grey F: Clarimo
M: Raja II/Lancer II
O: Bartosz Skorupa
B: Wencke Westphalen
104UA21
235.

69

CLAUDIA SWE 2002 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: CARAMELL/
O: ELIA Construction S.A.
B:
GRE40185
236.

673

CLAUDIUS OS GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Converter
M: Balubassia/Cassini I
O: Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft.
B: Gestüt Lewitz, GER
104KB33
237.

502

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Male Bay F: V. CLINTON
M: ORLEEN VAN HET VIJVERBOS/FEINSCHNITT I V D RICHTER
O: MP Sporthorses GmbH
B: DE BELLEFROID PAUL
102QQ05
238.

77

CLEAR JOLIE 2 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: Clearway
M: Jolie/Nimmerdor
O: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
B: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
103VI09
239.

96

CLEARWAY CARINJO HOLST SLO 2009 Stallion Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: VIOLA VIII/CARINJO
O: Velea Valentin
B: DUKA INVEST D.O.O.
105AR47
240.

567

CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR BWP BEL 2002 Gelding Bay F: TOULON
M: TOPAZE DE HOFTERODE/WIBRAMINO
O: RODRIGO MESQUITA MARINHO
B: MAES LUTGARDE
BEL42394
241.

214

CLEVER CHAP HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cristo hol
M: Tabbi hol/Lancer II hol
O: Jacek Flisiak
B: Wencke Westphalen - Fehrs
105FG05
242.

600

CLEVER PKZ WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: CIN CIN/CORDOBES I
O: Schwizer Pius und Seydoux Jacques
B: Herbert Kronshage
104BR46
243.

338

CLINTADEL OLDBG GER 2010 Male Bay F: Clinton
M: Feldmarie/Acord II
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI07
244.

732

CLINTELLA WESTF POL 2009 Mare Grey F: Clinton (holst)
M: Marena (xx)/Jaguar (xx)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
105GG66
245.

356

CLOE GP Z ZANG BEL 2010 Mare Grey F: CORRDINO
M: T GRUPO PROM TWINKY Z/TAKASHI VAN BERKENBROEK
O: Martina Romagnoli
B:
104QQ09
246.

821

COACH HOLST NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: CON AIR
M: M-STUTTGART/COROFINO
O: ABIGAIL S WEXNER
B: HANS DOLLEN
104LP85
247.

750

COCA SZUMAWA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Cola (holst)
M: Lotte (old)/Levantos I (holst)
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: Adam Sosnowski
104WM73
248.

665

COCKTAIL SWB SWE 1998 Gelding Bay F: COCKPIT 871
M: BIANKA xx/CZESTER xx
O: Jerry Kielbasa
B:
SWE05201
249.

73

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/Jasper
O: Jozef Walat
B: VDL STUD, BEARS FR (NED)
104FE75
250.

246

COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SBS BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: Canturo
M: Golden Dream des Bergeries/Oberon du Moulin
O: Jadot Philippe
B: Jadot Philippe
104NP50
251.

695

COLMETTA KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Ol Metta
M: Irona/Wolfgang
O: J. Busschers
B:
103WU84
252.

381

COLTON PLAYTIME ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: DOKKUM DE RIALFO
M: COLTON MAELSTROM/
O: MANDY HALL
B: EMMA CAPON
105BD14
253.

38

COLTRANE HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Grey F: Colman (holst)
M: Mylady I (holst)/Cascavelle (holst)
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: Beate Tetens
103LS09
254.

854

COMET 235 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I (holst)
M: Aribeska (old)/Acord II (holst)
O: Joanna Maluszynska
B: Christiana Schneider
104LH55
255.

22

COMPANION OS GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: Colander
M: Prosa/Picard
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: Gestuet Lewitz
102MD38
256.

50

COMPASSION SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Grey F: Corlensky G 1101
M: Lindbergs Carisma/Casir Ask
O: Stuteri Arch
B: Sandra Borgström
103UW08
257.

23

CON AMORE 6 OLDBG GER 2005 Mare Bay F: CONVERTER
M: WIEBKE/WINSTON
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: Hermann Gluesenkamp
103DP09
258.

406

CON SUERTE HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Converter (old)
M: Faghira (hann)/Fly High (hann)
O: Urszula Czura
B: Johannes zur Lage
104WP21
259.

611

CON VENTO HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: Converter
M: Donny Dollar/Donnerschlag
O: Mueller, Juergen
B: Uhlenwinkel, Alfred
103TJ53
260.

472

CONDELLO HANN GER 2003 Gelding Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: Ravenna/Ramiro's Son II
O: Alexander Zetterman AB
B: Heinz Sabrowski
103EF34
261.

769

CONIKA Z ZANG GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Contefino (holst)
M: Noika Rouge (sf)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Ireneusz Popiol
B: Paul Schockemohle
104EW36
262.

770

CONNER HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Contender
M: Perfectlady/Candillo
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: Klaus Hermann Hollm
103DA99
263.

449

CONQUESTA LAT 2010 Mare Bay F: HL269 Caraoki HL
M: Elcantara HN/Escudo II
O: Madara Blumbaha, Andis Varna
B:
105FB93
264.

12

CONTENDRINA HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Contendro I
M: Laska III/Caretino
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: Schueder, Guenter
102MA87
265.

408

CONTENDRO LADY WESTF POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Contendro I
M: Rubin Lady/Rotspon
O: Sven Zagala
B: Elzbieta Mallert
104ZY81
266.

248

CONTENDRO WORLD WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Contendro I hol
M: Rubina han/Rotspon han
O: Elzbieta Mallert
B: Elzbieta Mallert
105FA87
267.

418

CONTHABAL OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Conthargos
M: Gambretta/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Helsinge Hus AB
B: Gestüt Lewitz
105AG38
268.

210

CONTI HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Corrado I (holst)
M: Ultra IV (holst)/Cassini I (holst)
O: Dariusz Miskiewicz
B: Detlef Hennings
104LT07
269.

857

CONTIFEX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Cora/Coronino
O: Hamcho, Ahmad
B: Krampe-Brügger, Ursula
GER45963
270.

253

CONZITA V.A. HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Contender
M: Speed Lady/Lorentin I
O: Smith, Mandy
B: Appen, Sigrid von
104FY97
271.

621

CORMINA 4 HOLST GER 2007 Mare Other F: Cormint
M: Zisterne/Athlet Z
O: Keller, Erna
B: Lass, Johann Peter
103UZ27
272.

352

CORNIOLA 2 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Contender
M: R-Caotina/Cassini I
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
104WV35
273.

235

CORONA 125 HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F: Cosido
M: O-Akina/Alcatraz
O: Drewes, Frank
B: ZG Lueneburg
104RJ89
274.

239

CORONAS 2 WESTF GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Fraau Antje/Calypso ASK
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Rutten, Angelika
103PL36
275.

309

CORRABIN S HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Corrado II
M: Nabin R/Abdulkarim
O: Stall Madrigal
B: Schultz, Ursula
105FA32
276.

106

CORRADO X HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Corrado I (holst)
M: Baroness X (holst)/Fernando (holst)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Horst Guenter Kruse
104JU61
277.

348

COSMO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: Casall
M: Urania XVII/Jayadeva DM
O: Elia Construction SA
B: Sinn Konrad
105BV29
278.

340

COUNT CODEX HANN GER 2010 Male Bay F: Contendro I
M: Gigi/Gluckspilz
O: Mr Jamie Gornall
B:
105CI11
279.

409

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS GBR 2007 Mare Grey F: Cockpit
M: Dinca/Dinard L
O: Sven Zagala
B: C A Mawdsley
104CH35
280.

802

COUPE DU ROUET GER 2006 Male Bay F: COUE DE COEUR
M: STUTBUCH 1 GOLOUBET/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: ALBERTO HARARI
B: GESTUET LEWITZ
104NF39
281.

634

COVER GIRL 22 HANN GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Contendro I
M: Chanel/Cavalier
O: Kinopolis Leverkusen GmbH
B: Hoffmann, Siglinde
104EU42
282.

44

CRACK S OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Converter
M: Caida S/Cardos
O: Osterberg, Sonja
B: Sabban, Thomas
105AB98
283.

306

CRAMON HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: Crawford
M: Vandea/Limoncello II
O: Harlacher, Richard
B: Karin Winter-Polac
105FT58
284.

722

CRAZY CATO HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Calido I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Cocktail
O: Bormann, Franz jun. u. Finja
B: Boese, Katrin
103LS23
285.

724

CRAZY CHARA HANN GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CALIDO I
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Coktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: Boese, Katrin
104QH34
286.

723

CRAZY COMO HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: Calido
M: Crazy Carlotta/Crazy Coktail
O: Bormann, Finja
B: Boese, Katrin
104QH20
287.

628

CRAZY QUICK OS GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: Doxanna/Quick Star
O: Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski & Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103EC63
288.

34

CRAZY RAY OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: Gesmaray (sf)
M: Capella (hann)/Captain Paul I (hann)
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104OP27
289.

30

CREME VAN'T STEENTJE BWP BEL 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WHITNEY VAN HET STEENTJE/CAMUS
O: Premium Mares Ltd
B: Pauwels
103MP05
290.

88

CRISTAL GER 2008 Mare Other F: Carenzo DE 431314008403
M: Cascade De 331311606398/Crazy Classic DE 331311301990
O: Maris Millers
B: Franz Nannemann
104UX00
291.

535

CRONOS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: Aleska (old)/Cordial Medoc (old)
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon & Michal Knap
B: Juergen Stueckemann
104EE70
292.

532

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: Visinaa (KWPN)/Lux
O: PUH Hetman Janusz Branicki
B: J. Lutke Willink
104KC62
293.

742

CUPCAKE GIRL WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Cristallo (westf)
M: Wakonda (hann)/Werther (hann)
O: Aneta Wysocka
B: Rosemarie Sanger
104WY03
294.

754

CUTE S (SWB) SWB SWE 2009 Mare Other F: Pessoa VDL
M: Queen S/Quite Easy
O: M?sel AB
B: Krister Svedberg
104TJ38
295.

433

CYPRESS 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Chambertin
M: Vakira/Clearway
O: Braulke, Christine
B: Schmidt, Heiko
104XH81
296.

407

CZAPLA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Landjonker S OLD
M: Czanda/Lavendel
O: Urszula Czura
B: Mieczyslaw Chomiak
103XJ51
297.

643

D.FRADIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Vingino 02.06403
M: Ufradin 01.11101/Lux 88.8591
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: J.Van Stokkom
105DP36
298.

363

DACARA E HOLST GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Cancara
M: Virginia E/Caretino
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Gerd Eggers
105FI19
299.

18

DAKOTA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Carolus II
M: Wrigley/Padinus
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: M.J. Greeve
104LJ70
300.

8

DALIANTE M KWPN NED 2008 Mare Grey F: Zürich
M: Waliante M/Chin Chin
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: Veehandel Musterd B. V
104XS37
301.

473

DANA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Corland
M: Wanda/Faldo
O: Emelie Överlien & Rickard Tagesson
B: S.Bijzitter
104NJ68
302.

230

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: Douglas
M: Wendy V/Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: E. Schep
104MT82
303.

536

DANTOS KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Euforia Msciwoj Kiecon
B: HBC Stal B.V.
104OQ43
304.

70

DARINOSA C KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Con Air (holst)
M: Tinosa C (KWPN)/Animo (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoeterij't Centrum
105BU29
305.

832

DARWIN VAN DE KAPEL BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Via Quick vd Kapel
M: Amanda van de Kapel/Quasimodo Z
O: John Gunvar Knutsen
B: De Heer Joris van den Bergh
105DK78
306.

697

DAVENPORT GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Seargent Pepper
M: Campina/Campari M
O: Stall Lagerfelt AB
B:
SWE05295
307.

493

DAY DREAM II S PZHK POL 2001 Stallion Bay F: Mason (sp)
M: Daniela II (holst)/Lombard (holst)
O: Przemyslaw Sarnowski
B: Przemyslaw Sarnowski
104WU95
308.

345

DAZZLIN AES GBR 2009 Mare Bay F: CARETINO GLORY
M: DAZZLE/GRAF FACKEL Z
O: TESSA TALBOT
B: TESSA TALBOT
104PM88
309.

33

DELAY B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve (BWP)
M: Galon (KWPN)/Jasper
O: Tereny Rekreacyjno-Wypoczynkowe Milosna Sp. z o.o.
B: van H. Beek
105AZ45
310.

601

DELPHI KWPN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Ukato
M: Uneke C/Calvados
O: Seydoux Jacques
B: M. KEULEN, STEVENSWEERT (NED)
104LJ26
311.

727

DELUXE ILTON BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cooper vd Heffinck
M: Tevita van't Martendonkerf/HEARTBREAKER
O: Juan Carlos Perez Resendi
B: CHRIS DE WISPELAERE, EVERGEM (BEL)
104LY38
312.

636

DELVECCHIO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: ISABEL/AHORN
O: Schoch Charles
B: J.A.M. Jespers
103XD31
313.

641

DENDELIN NED 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Vigaro 02.02350
M: Jendelin 91.167/356STB-H Voltaire
O: Andis Varna, Diana Berzina
B: R.Raveling
104ZZ50
314.

259

DENVER V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: BERLIN
M: VOBERLINA/INDOCTRO
O: MANDY HALL
B: H W VAN LINDENBERG
104QM24
315.

71

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J. H. M. Custers
103AM23
316.

625

DEW DROP KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Other F: Ultimo
M: Zaragoza/Diamant De Semilly
O: Schneider, Karl
B: Bril, R.
104EV79
317.

652

DHAHA KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Vincenzo (KWPN)
M: Zita (KWPN)/Cantos
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: G. Scheper
104FP17
318.

448

DIAMANT DE ROAN SWB SWE 2009 Male Grey F: Diabeau van de Heffinck
M: Hellas/Hellrik
O: L?dra HB
B: L?dra HB
105GA39
319.

319

DIAMANTINA HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Larimar
M: Ultima VI/Ramirado
O: Lucja Majka
B: SK Bielin Sp. z o.o.
105FF61
320.

415

DIANITA H KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: Cantos
M: Unita-H/Indoctro
O: Rolf Morssinkhof
B:
104LM68
321.

726

DIARANO MECKL GER 2009 Stallion Other F: Diaradi
M: Parjella/Patrick xx
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Jürgens, Martin
105GC67
322.

484

DIGISPORT SATISFACTION HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Stakkato Gold (hann)
M: Centa (wurt)/Cento (holst)
O: Jaroslaw Sekula
B: Marlies Visscher
104ZE95
323.

584

DILMAR PZHK POL 2003 Male Bay F: Maram KWPN
M: Dilejt SP/Sofix SP
O: Piotr Duda
B: Krzysztof Lica
102TQ51
324.

490

DINGEMAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Nintender
M: Jolanels/Darnels
O: Aurora Rangel De Alba
B: F. Bankers
104ZE66
325.

711

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Indoctro
M: Leslie/Garanco
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B:
104LE73
326.

386

DIOR VAN BERKENBROEK FRA 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Orphee de Moens/Papillon Rouge
O: Spaas Michel
B: Patrick Lalonde
104SJ67
327.

787

DIVA ST KWPN SWE 2008 Mare Bay F: Harley
M: Sjaria/Furore
O: M?sel AB
B: T.Sander, VDL, S. Lingmerth
104TJ40
328.

39

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: Zento
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
329.

514

DOE MAAR TOLTIEN KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: LUCKY TOLTIEN/EKSTEIN
O: Loevlie Family, contact person: Karianne Loevlie
B: CHR & I JONGBOER-VAN DIJK
104SM30
330.

660

DOGE DOGELITO SWB SWE 2008 Stallion Bay F: Hip Hop 1045
M: Come Fleure/Comefast xx
O: Lasse Tapper
B: Elenor Gustafsson
104CK36
331.

543

DOLLARD JESSY STABLE K.V.H.L KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Vekina T/Pacific
O: Rangel de Alba Aurora
B: Courville Hoeve
105FT96
332.

85

DON DOCTRO OF HERITAGE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: NATINKA/EDISON
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B:
104FH59
333.

576

DONATELLA DE WULF SELECTION BWP BEL 2003 Mare Grey F: Utrillo van de Heffinck
M: Why Niki/Magic Darco
O: Wechta Sp.z o.o. SKA
B: De Wulf Antoon
102VM76
334.

52

DONJUAN H KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: Zapatero VDL (KWPN)
M: Raylonie (KWPN)/Animo
O: Marek Lewicki
B: K. Hoorn
104FE52
335.

228

DONOVAN KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Memphis
M: Vialita/Pacific
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B:
103VB35
336.

550

DORAVELLA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: Doretta Z (Zang)/Dutch Capitol (holst)
O: Stanislaw Malek
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
104OY31
337.

305

DORENA Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Marena/Libertino
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J.Timmermans
104TW06
338.

131

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Douglas
M: Arina (KWPN)/Oklund
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: Hans Dings BV
103YL25
339.

32

DUKE KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Phin Phin
M: Wienke/
O: Bartosz Goszczynski
B: R. Bril
105AZ51
340.

803

DUKE G AES GBR 2008 Gelding Bay F: Colman
M: moonlight/
O: ALBERTO HARARI
B:
104LM07
341.

250

DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cardento HL
M: Jersina KWPN/Nimmerdor KWPN
O: Laura Penele, Mairis Penelis
B:
104LN27
342.

98

DURANO G KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Grey F: Canturano
M: Zienna G/Indorado
O: Kazimiera Siewior
B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek
103XW95
343.

10

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Kalibra/Ulster
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: J H. Mittendorff
104EW48
344.

487

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Black F: Whitaker
M: Syllana/Kroongraaf
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: C.J. van Aggelen
104KW60
345.

331

E. COSMIC ARCH KWPN SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: Colman
M: Crystal Arch/Orame
O: Stuteri Arch
B: Charlotte Söderström
104QH84
346.

132

EDJIN KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Douglas (KWPN)
M: Astara (KWPN)/Casmir Z (Zang)
O: Slawomir Hartman
B: Hans Dings BV
104XD43
347.

316

EHAWEE KWPN NED 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Larino
M: Helga/Cavalier
O: Top Rider AB
B: J B H Scholten
104FX37
348.

341

EKKIES SON KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Other F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LORY/EKSTEIN
O: CLARE WHITAKER
B: J M F M VAN TARTWIJK
104QY50
349.

301

ELANO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Zavall VDL
M: Violet/Lester
O: Robert Stasiuk
B: A. J. M. Tijs
104YA81
350.

516

ELEAR PZHK GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: Nabucco ex Nulan
M: Elba/Elvis KWPN
O: Anna Jones
B: Ryszard Lagowski
103MY09
351.

282

ELIZA G KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Indorado
M: Liza/Nimmerdor
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: Stoeterij Gaesbeek V.O.F.
104OE06
352.

414

EMAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Maram (KWPN)
M: Ethel (sp)/Luron (KWPN)
O: Krzysztof Seroka
B: Justyna Jonczyk
105EX76
353.

307

EPKE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Verdi
M: Releva/Zeus
O: Rohlf, Wulf
B: J.Busschers
105FM38
354.

522

EQUANDANI NED 2009 Mare Bay F: Warrant 528003 03.04981
M: Andani 528003 05.04183/Oklund 96.02849
O: Eliza Gaisa
B:
105AX77
355.

668

ESMEY VAN KASTANJEHOF BWP BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Reveltie E.T Kastanjehof/Quito De Baussy
O: Peter Heie
B: Geldof Gaston
104PL76
356.

403

ESPRIT VAN DE EIKENBOS BWP BEL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Querlybet Hero
M: Sandrini vd Eikenbos/Gottwald
O: Struzinsky Libor
B: D Heer Joris
103JD03
357.

323

ETOILE KWPN BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: vancouver
M: gamanta/vigo d'arsouilles
O: Inge Carton & Frederik Spiessens
B: A.I de Vetter
104QC27
358.

525

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: Namelus R
M: Lory/Ekstein
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: J.M.F.M. van Tartwijk
104MZ26
359.

581

EXCENEL V BWP BEL 2004 Stallion Bay F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: QAROLINE/LANDETTO
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: VERMEIREN LEO
102SD90
360.

263

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Ustinov
M: Miralineke/Purioso
O: Hanna Tardiveau
B: M. Mittendorff
104QH38
361.

413

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Bay F: Dollar de la Pierre
M: Temptation/Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H.Kwant
104MD74
362.

442

F. ARMANI Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Bay F: Fierro Hof Ter Zeedijke
M: Unda v/h Goolder/Quidam de Revel
O: Freddy Coninx
B: Freddy Coninx
105DZ43
363.

373

FALANTA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Black F: CLASSE VDL
M: ATLANTA/CONELLO
O: CARRON NICOL
B: J G. WIJNGAARDEN
105BN23
364.

852

FALCO VAN SPIEVELD BWP BEL 2005 Male Bay F: Toulon
M: Melissa/Lys De Darmen
O: LSF SHOWJUMPERS LTD
B: Andre Vercauteren
104BJ16
365.

706

FALENTINO PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Silvio I (old)
M: Finlandia (sp)/Maram (KWPN)
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Stanislaw Jozwiakowski
103YM67
366.

109

FANTALAND AES GBR 2006 Stallion Bay F: Landjonker
M: Fantasia/Noncorde
O: Miss Carron Nicol
B: Miss Carron Nicol
103TL07
367.

545

FARADAY BWP BEL 2005 Male Bay F: Vigo D Arsouilles
M: Sanna/Olisco
O: Jacobus Van Hooydonk
B: Van Hooydonck Jacobus
103RY79
368.

206

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Bugatti VDL
M: Aramee O.A./Marlon
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: E. Meijer & M. Meyer
105FX87
369.

5

FAREWELL 26 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: For Keeps
M: Goldika/Godehard
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
102QW77
370.

827

FARMER PZHK POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: Rovetto OLD
M: Feola SP/Lavendel KWPN
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
104BS31
371.

382

FASHION V GBR 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: MANDY HALL
B:
104QM98
372.

790

FELLOW 137 OS GER 2003 Male Bay F: For Keps
M: Gaya/Voltaire
O: Slawomir Pietrzak
B: Ottens, Hans-Jörn
103BK42
373.

417

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Mare Grey F: Wizzerd WV
M: Oneve/Concorde
O: Ferdynand Szczepaniak
B: Comb. Wessels/Vetker
104WZ45
374.

426

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: Faldo
M: Volisa/Elmshorn
O: YBM Sp. z o.o.
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104TC91
375.

420

FIGARO KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Vigaro
M: Bapsody M/Corland
O: Helsingehus AB
B: Stal Meursing
104YL28
376.

465

FILEVA ST KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ALICANTE HBC
M: JULEVA/EMILION
O: Schoch Faye & Bettinger Marc
B: P M A H. STEEGHS
104QQ96
377.

329

FINAL ARCH SWB SWE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: Cosmeo
M: Spanish Arch/Clover Hill
O: Stuteri Arch
B: Charlotte Söderström
104QH82
378.

374

FINNEGAN D KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Grey F: SINGAPORE
M: /CASSINI I
O: Carron Nicol
B: F.J. DECKERS
105AL32
379.

653

FIORUCCI HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: First Edition
M: For Fame/For Joy
O: Beata Grundkowska
B: Helmut Mügge
104QI82
380.

491

FISINA G KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: Cador
M: Ammedini Ledimar/Landor S
O: Kertu Klettenberg
B: S.L. Grandia
105FD17
381.

649

FIXDESIGN RUSTIC DU TAILLIS SF FRA 2005 Gelding Other F: LUCCIANNO*HN
M: JOANA DU TAILLIS/BACUS DE NOUVOLIEU*HN
O: SGH SRL
B:
103OT88
382.

437

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ratina/Kroongraaf
O: HP Stables/Stall Hafskjold
B:
104RD67
383.

324

FLIPPERBOY NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Emilion
M: Cindy/Tenerife
O: Laura Penele, Airisa Penele
B: K.Kisteman
105FB84
384.

243

FOLDS LORD LUX ISH IRL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LUX Z
M: KYLE DIAMOND ROSE/COOLCORRON COOL DIAMOND
O: VICTORIA DELVILLE CUTTS
B: TIMOTHY RYAN
105FP46
385.

582

FOR FAN WESTF GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure
M: Falkenhof ' s Landfee/Landstreicher
O: UAB Favoritas / Kristaps Neretnieks
B: Montis Sp.zo.o.
104DB21
386.

83

FOR SUCCESS HANN GER 2004 Stallion Other F: For Pleasure
M: Supergirl/Stakkato
O: Stall Königshofer Heide
B: Siemers, Hans
103LV47
387.

429

FOR VITO HANN GER 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: For Pleasure (hann)
M: Gracyona D'Amain (KWPN)/Papillon Rouge (sf)
O: Marcin Plitt
B: Arnd Deters
104WX58
388.

313

FOREVER 158 KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cavalier
M: Wiske O/Oklund
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: Vegchel, L van
104PK37
389.

539

FORTIN ZANG BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Forsyth
M: Quivania OH Z/Quinar Z
O: SR. ANTONIO CHEDRAUI EGUIA
B:
103ET72
390.

311

FORTUNA 416 GER 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Lemmermann, Kathena
B:
105FA24
391.

347

FORTUNA ES KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: ARIZONA
M: VAILLANTE Z/VAILLANT
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: E. SCHEP
104RD33
392.

80

FORTUNE 17 WESTF GER 2006 Mare Bay F: For Pleasure
M: Polydora/Polydor
O: Kleis, Thomas
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
104JD15
393.

566

FOUR SEASONS CARLO OLDBG GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Chico's Boy
M: Great Britain/Granulit
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Brand Kruth Werner
103GR24
394.

680

FREAK FOR ME HANN GER 2005 Male Bay F: Fan Holland
M: Powertime/Pilot
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dr. Frank Nordhausen
104SN78
395.

441

GALAKTYKA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Clinton (holst)
M: Gala (sp)/Palegro (westf)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO A.B.I. Ewa Fabinska
104HO89
396.

215

GALIRO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: Caliro (holst)
M: Guernica (sp)/Lexus (holst)
O: Karolina Osiczko-Aszyk
B: Leszek Szymanski
105FP76
397.

384

GALOUBET KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Diamant de Semilly (sf)
M: Ulmerette (KWPN)/Voltaire (hann)
O: Zdzislaw Urban
B: W. van de Mheen
105EA09
398.

839

GEPSOM OS GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Gesmaray
M: Romy/Rudelsburg
O: Bruhns, Robert & Harald
B: Bruhns, Harald
103NO90
399.

92

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: Corinna/Coriander
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B:
104HS32
400.

346

GIJS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Other F: BERNINI
M: OLGA/AMETHIST
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION CA
B: B. RAMAKER
105AU85
401.

693

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Ludger (hann)
M: Gaisma (sp)/Gints L 1198
O: Polskie Lowy Sp. z o.o.
B: Sylwester Kosinski
105DJ37
402.

21

GINTONIC DB BWP BEL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: SHINDLER DE MUZE SBS
M: AMERICAN BEAUTY DB BWP/NONSTOP
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B:
103KX96
403.

317

GIOVANNI S KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: Bernini
M: Uranie S/Numero Uno
O: Top Rider AB
B: A.Buijert & H. Schilder
105FB36
404.

86

GIPSY OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: Grandeur
M: Aloubet/Baloubet du Rouet
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Boonen Karel
103TG64
405.

360

GIRO DE LA LUNA KWPN POL 2011 Gelding Grey F: Van Gogh
M: Chica de la Lune/Cassini I
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Sandra Piwowarczyk Baluk
105AT23
406.

315

GLEN MORAY KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: KALINKA/CAPITOL I
O: Hannah Mytilineou
B: VERA KLUMPER
105BX38
407.

524

GOLIATH J&J Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Griseldi (hess)
M: Prestige Z (Z)/Puccini (hann)
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B: Daniel Janssen
104WE51
408.

849

GOOD LUX LUCY ISH IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: Lux Z
M: Donogue Cavalier Girl/Cavalier Royale
O: Cameron Hanley Showjumpers
B: George Hill
104MU19
409.

55

GOTHICA G PZHK POL 2004 Mare Grey F: Czarownik (xx)
M: Gildia (sp)/Leandro (holst)
O: Silja von Werner
B: Jerzy Gaszka
105AE18
410.

371

GRACE P KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: Toulon
M: Bijoux P/Grand Pilot
O: ML Consulting AB
B:
105DB65
411.

459

GRANADA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Colox Cup (old)
M: Gafme (wlkp)/Pan Franek (xx)
O: Monika Maslowska-Szudrowicz
B: Tomasz Burzynski
105CG95
412.

328

GRAND MARNIER KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F: Cardento
M: Miletto/Ekstein
O: Charlotte Söderström,Bayard Invest
B: A.M. Reuzenaar
105FG80
413.

364

GRANDENTO KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Grey F: Cardento
M: Bianca/Darco
O: Orschel, Cassandra
B: Johansson
105AE60
414.

776

GRASSI 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Malek
B:
105FB50
415.

436

GREGOR (II) KWPN NED 2011 Stallion Other F: Londontimes
M: Ingrid/Dageraad
O: Henk vd Pol v/ Jan Auen Hafskjold
B:
105EB70
416.

773

GRENOBLIS TRAK LTU 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: HELERIS
M: GLORIJA/VERSAL
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB VILNIAUS ZIRGYNAS
102RB82
417.

84

GRUPO PROM NOTRE MOINERIE SF FRA 2001 Mare Grey F: CUMANO
M: CANNELLE V/QREDO DE PAULSTRA
O: Martina Romgnoli
B: POSLOUX PIERRE
BEL41822
418.

349

GULLIT H 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
105FD95
419.

428

HAJDA PZHK 2010 Mare Grey F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza/Harda
O: Slawomir Orbaczewski
B: Slawomir Orbaczewski
105FQ38
420.

721

HANGSTONE JT Z ZANG BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: Hardrock Z
M: Twilly/Marlon
O: Jouni Kinkkula & Oliver Karma
B: Thijs J
104JV27
421.

788

HANSSON WL (SWB) SWB SWE 2008 Male Bay F: Hip Hop
M: Indra WL/Iowa
O: Walltorps Lantbruks AB
B: Walltorps Lantbruks AB
104TJ35
422.

111

HARRY X AES GBR 2009 Stallion Bay F: CATO Z
M: LADY MICKLOW/
O: LAUREN SISSON
B: MRS C NEILSON
104QV04
423.

97

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Nafanory/G.RAMIRO Z
O: Michal Ziebicki
B: J.A.G. STURKENBOOM-VERNOOY, ODIJK (NED)
POL40411
424.

119

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL BWP BEL 2007 Male Bay F: Heartbreaker
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Franken Cornel
103TE66
425.

572

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Gelding Grey F: Blue Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier/Nonstop
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Brassinne Nathalie
104EG30
426.

753

HETE LTU 2010 Mare Grey F: Pyramus
M: Helianta/Vojažas
O: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
B: UAB Nemuno zirgynas
105FY57
427.

838

HIPOIDAS DSP LTU 2006 Stallion Bay F: Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
O: Robert Hestkowski
B: UAB Nemuno Zirgynas
104XD55
428.

135

HIPPICA KOH I NOOR OS GER 2004 Stallion Bay F: KANNAN
M: Canta SZ (Z)/Coriano (holst)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Lewitz Gestuet
103GL14
429.

72

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: Cassini II (holst)
M: Eileen 111 (BWP)/Action-Breaker (KWPN)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Stoffelen Benny-Theeuwes Harrie
103XM91
430.

503

IDOOL VAN 'T ZAVELEINDE BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Other F: Colman
M: Alibi van 't Paradijs/Rubens Du Ri D'asse
O: M. Colman
B: Colman
105GB55
431.

659

ILANA VAN DE EEDTHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
M: WHAT'S UP/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: MARENGO SPORTS HORSE SRL
B: EDDY TROSSAERT
104HN72
432.

691

ILONUS PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Turbud Quirinus (BWP)
M: Ilona (sp)/Windwurf (hann)
O: Damian Wechta
B: Jacek Bobik
105AZ43
433.

518

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: Domino de Moyon (BWP)
M: Ti Fany du Beaumont (BWP)/Skippy II
O: Dawid Kubiak
B: Francis Morrier
104QN36
434.

808

ILTON BLR 2008 Male Bay F: DULF VAN DEN BISSCHOP
M: CAROLIEN VD SPITSHOEVE/CALVARO
O: Robert Smith & Karina Reily
B: ROMAIN DE LEEBEECK, STEENHUFFEL (BEL)
104TZ09
435.

334

INSOMNIA PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: Contendor (old)
M: Iberia (wlkp)/Bajou du Rouet (holst)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Mateusz Michalski
105EG06
436.

590

INTRA R DSP GER 2007 Mare Bay F: No Limit
M: Indira R/Drossan
O: Akerman, Ofer
B: Reppe, Johannes
104RY91
437.

204

IRIS BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: Cicero
M: Chinouk B/Carthago
O: Carron Nicol
B:
104EW74
438.

237

IRYDION L PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Bay F: Castigione L (old)
M: Ida L (holst)/Lux Z (hann)
O: Jacek Orkisz
B: KJ Alexander
102YT08
439.

743

ISGAAR GER 2005 Mare Other F: Tilo
M: Immaculada/Capitol I
O: Dominika Stefanska
B: Kudlinski, Klaus
103MX80
440.

13

ITS A FACT ISH IRL 2004 Gelding Bay F: ALDATUS Z
M: FARNA DAWN LADY/GLIDAW DIAMOND
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: MICHAEL TYTHER
103CY09
441.

212

J LAWINA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Aravel II (sp)
M: J-Ligia (sp)/Lagrain (holst)
O: Anna Twardowska
B: Gospodarstwo Rolne Dabki Roman Barlik
105EZ73
442.

320

J.C.S. CHACCO DIA BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Diarado
M: Chacco Red/Chacco Blue
O: Michel Spaas
B: Csaba Csikos
105CY39
443.

110

JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Black F: Emerald van 't ruytershof
M: Quaranca de muze/Nabab de Reve
O: Carron Nicol
B: Bart Verbeek
104HI16
444.

221

JAKINO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Casall
M: Jakina/Alcatraz
O: Lüneburg, Rasmus
B: ZG Lueneburg
105FJ23
445.

498

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Nonstop
M: Euforie/Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Belgium
104QW46
446.

447

JARVIS VAN D ABELENDREEF BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Nabab de Reve
M: Rasputiny/Heartbreaker
O: Jan Bohlin/Stall Heed
B: Wilfried Cerpentier
105AD48
447.

401

JEEFREY PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Day Dream II S
M: Jennifer/Lord Sherry
O: Monika Poplawska
B: Renata Marocka
104FN35
448.

354

JERICHO ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BEL 2009 Male Grey F: CICERO
M: WALEISA VAN HET ZILLENHOF/QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
O: MARTINA ROMAGNOLI
B:
104FH74
449.

755

JISKA VAN DE KLOOSTERBOS BWP BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
M: Ombretta/Laredo
O: M?sel AB
B: Kris en Rika de Dyn
104TJ30
450.

540

JOHNNY BOY KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Grey F: Johnny Boy II
M: M.ELMI/Silvio I
O: JORGE RANGEL DE ALBA & TERESITA PLASCENCIA REYES
B: S.J. KAT BV, EGMOND AAN DEN HOEF (NED)
103TA05
451.

322

JONAS DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Farah du Petit Vivier/Perhaps vh Molenvondel
O: Spaas Charlotte
B: Nathalie Brassinne
104OX78
452.

848

JULIANA SWB SWE 2004 Mare Other F: Hip Hop 1045
M: Joyride/Cavalotti 664
O: Susanne Tovek
B: Bengt-?ke Bengtsson
103LU36
453.

375

JUMPING JACK FLASH Z ZANG BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: JUMPY DES FONTAINES
M: CHARMANT B Z/CARETANO Z
O: CARRON NICOL
B: VERHOEVEN STAL
105FJ75
454.

537

JUNIOR 130 MECKL GER 2004 Gelding Other F: Ussuri xx
M: Angela II/Astor
O: Schröder, Theodor
B: Schroeder, Theo
104SM69
455.

752

KALENDRA LTU 2010 Mare Chestnut F: Piligrimas
M: Kleja/Hansas
O: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
B: UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
105FY54
456.

139

KALINKA MNM HOLST GER 2003 Mare Bay F: Cash and Carry
M: La Flair/Campione
O: Mahmud Nadiroglu
B: Rennekamp Martina
GER45778
457.

468

KAMELOT PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Campari M (sp)
M: Katoda (sp)/Kartacz (wlkp)
O: Katarzyna Trojanczyk
B: Kamila Sitak
104KJ77
458.

236

KANNELLE Z ZANG BEL 2002 Mare Bay F: Kannan (KWPN)
M: Signora (BWP)/Quidam De Revel (sf)
O: Andrzej Kubik
B: Antoon Leyn
103UV31
459.

777

KASANDRA MS PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: Santiego (thur)
M: Katalonia (sp)/Rytm (hann)
O: Marek Romanowski
B: Mariusz Szerszen
104WV40
460.

764

KASHMIR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Grey F: Bajou du Rouet hol.
M: Katrina wlkp/Cantanis hol.
O: Przedsiebiorstwo Medium Iga Biedka
B: Mateusz Michalski
105FH53
461.

207

KILANDRO K PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Leandro (holst)
M: Kikimora-K (sp)/King of Carelshof (BWP)
O: Magdalena Kozielska
B: Zofia Makarewicz
105FQ32
462.

344

KILIMANJARO TS PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F: Veloce de Favi
M: Kobrynia TS/Apogej
O: Patrycja Wajcht
B: TOMASZ SIEDLANOWSKI
105ET62
463.

756

KIND OF MAGIC BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Lord Z
M: Babe/Cappucino van Berkenbroek
O: M?sel AB
B: Toon Hesius
104TJ33
464.

357

KINGSTON BWP BEL 2010 Male Bay F: ROYAL VINCKENBURGH
M: ROLETTA/KOJAK
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Jose Alfredo Hernandez
104QJ88
465.

512

KINGSTON FBH DSP GER 2008 Male Other F: Coleman
M: Carina/Carpalo
O: Ali Bin Hamoodah
B: Hamann, Volker
104OC37
466.

383

KONDY GBR 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: MANDY HALL
B:
104QM99
467.

761

KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEF BWP BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Cooper vd Heffinck
M: Urga/Heartbreaker
O: Radoslaw Zalewski
B: Stal van de Molendreef
105GA52
468.

321

KRAKOW VAN HET GENELAAR BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Nabab De Reve
M: Bonnie Van De Noordheuvel/Burggraaf 210009183
O: Van Bladel Filip
B: FILIP VAN BLADEL
105BZ97
469.

519

KRYEPYSH UKR 2010 Stallion Bay F: PAWAROTTI
M: BURKA/
O: LEONID LOSHAKOV
B:
104TR95
470.

642

KS CORADINA LBHA LAT 2007 Mare Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: CAIRASINE/CARDENTO 933
O: Andis Varna, SIA Kurzemes seklas
B: R.L.RASINA - STUD FARM ZVIEDRU BIRZES ZIRGI (LAT)
104BF98
471.

276

KURTYNIA HAVBEK trakehner POL 2006 Mare Black F: Havbek
M: Kubatura
O: Agata Makowska
B: Lidia Chomentowska
105FF27
472.

278

KURTYNIA HAVBEK PZHK POL 2006 Mare Black F: Havbek
M: Kubatura/Kesar (xx)
O: Agata Makowska
B: Lidia Chomentowska
105FF27
473.

602

L B SOLERO HANN GER 2003 Gelding Grey F: SALIERI
M: GOOD FRIDAY/RADIATOR
O: Evelyn Schweizer
B: BUENGER, KLAUS
SUI41181
474.

479

LA CALIDAD HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: Lancer II
M: Uganda VIII/Cassini I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: Hans Heinrich Carstensen
104UE65
475.

267

LA COEUR LUCKY OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Lucky Boy
M: Quadrillo Cervia/Quadrillo
O: Böning, Jan
B: Guenter Boening
105EQ36
476.

529

LA CONGA MECKL GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Landjonker
M: Parjella/Patrick xx
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Jürgens, Martin
103QI30
477.

710

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Cassiano
M: A-Larika/Lagos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
478.

709

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: Bischof L (holst)
M: La Paloma L (sp)/Lord Kemm (old)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ Alexander
104UP80
479.

114

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Ludwig von Bayern (bavar)
M: Petite II (holst)/Literat (holst)
O: Krzysztof Wilski
B: Zbigniew Wilski
104KC52
480.

256

LAKARDO LAT 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: HL270 Ladiesman HL
M: Valhora LS/LS1563 Vibors LS
O: Saldus JSS
B: Saldus JSS
104UZ35
481.

227

LAMBI PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: Ever For Pleasure (hann)
M: Lussi (sp)/Bolero De Ravel (holst)
O: Dominika Bach
B: Andrzej Felski
103GA06
482.

650

LANCASTER 144 DSP 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lesotho
M: Caletta v.L./Caletto I
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABBAR
B: SchwarzerAnnett
GER42649
483.

463

LANTOS R HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LANDOS
M: WHISPER SPOOK/CRISTO
O: Schoch Faye + Sp. z o.o. Horizontal
B: ZG Reimer Landwirt.
105AB76
484.

362

LASAS 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Shandor 34
M: Lyra/3223 Versal
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FM51
485.

811

LAUCK'S LOCKE HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Other F: Levisto
M: Fein Cim/Carthago
O: Lauck, Carsten
B: Lauck, Carsten
103RA28
486.

708

LAVIANO HOLST FIN 2007 Gelding Bay F: Landjunge
M: Tellus/Calido I
O: Norpol Inge Brattli
B: Timo Schultz
104WS91
487.

59

LE BEAU NED 2006 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Jamie Gornall
B:
103MW71
488.

257

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: Lazaro
M: Cosima/Converter
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
489.

763

LEGOLAS V OLDBG GER 2001 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Freya/Disco-King
O: Ewelina Tyszko
B: Karl Vossshage
POL40516
490.

251

LELOIS LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F: HL257 Louis J HL
M: Loma LWB/OL6 Liberato H L LWB
O: Laura Penele , Mairis Penelis
B: A/s Agrofirma Tervete
104UW16
491.

681

LENNY KRAVITZ 16 WESTF GER 2007 Male Chestnut F: Lord Lancer
M: Quick Dixi/Quick Star
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Dieter Kellermann
105GE92
492.

579

LEON Q OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Quidams Rubin HOLST
M: Sprehe All The Best OLD/Almox Prints J TRAK
O: Piotr Strzalkowski
B: Albert Sprehe
103VR68
493.

772

LEONARDO HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Laval II (holst)
M: Perle VII (holst)/Painter's Row (xx)
O: Malgorzata Laskowska
B: Christine Thomsen
104WR30
494.

757

LIBERTY BWP SLO 2011 Stallion Grey F: Clarimo
M: Romina/Lusano
O: Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o.
B: Zlatko Srebrnik d.o.o.
105AU17
495.

475

LIBERTY 266 DSP GER 1999 Mare Bay F: LORD Z
M: Bavaria Cartouche/CONTUS
O: GESTUET RITTSTEGI DR. PETRA BAUER
B: Bauer,Petra,Passau
GER28168
496.

36

LIGHT MY FIRE 7 WESTF GER 2005 Mare Bay F: Lenardo
M: Loreen/Achrill-Libero H
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold
102ZZ18
497.

586

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Landos
M: Popstar/Carpaccio
O: Procima Sp. z o.o.
B: Harald Andersen
104UB53
498.

201

LIMBO OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Livello (holst)
M: Arradora (OS)/Corrado I (holst)
O: Malgorzata Rogalska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105FQ39
499.

573

LIMTENDER HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: Limbus (holst)
M: Tyrah (holst)/Contender (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: Wendy Davis Gerrish
104PA25
500.

45

LINDY-HOP HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: Linton
M: Luciana/Landkaiser
O: Orth, Hans-Josef
B: Hans Josef Orth
105FW51
501.

265

LISELOTT SWB SWE 2010 Mare Bay F: Diarado
M: Iris (ex.Callinka)/Calypso Ask (ex Calypso)
O: Charlotte Söderström
B: Stuteri Arch
105FG75
502.

597

LISS ROYAL WESTF GER 2005 Gelding Black F: Lissabon
M: Ranja/Royale W
O: Alexandra Eriksson
B: Waning, Hubert
103PJ08
503.

717

LITTLE MAN 7 GER 1999 Gelding Bay F: Liberty Son
M: Anouk/Cannonball
O: Joanna Lehmann
B:
GER27462
504.

817

LOKI DOKI WESTF AUT 2006 Gelding Bay F: Lupicor
M: Kentucky/Topas
O: Manfred Wagner & Roland Englbrecht
B: Peter Seeburger
103SI71
505.

203

LOLITA BH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: Emetyt
M: La Rochelle BH/Arianin
O: Prodatecc Huber Anton
B: Bogna Hupa
105FX96
506.

682

LORD IF DE CHALUSSE SF FRA 1999 Stallion Bay F: IF DE MERZE
M: NIFRANE/FURY DE LA CENSE
O: Jessica Vonach
B:
DEN02055
507.

451

LORD KHALIFA HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Quintina/Quidam's Rubin
O: Müller, Hans-Jürgen
B: Tieben, Hermann
104PG55
508.

612

LORD LARRY 4 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Cora/Cordalme
O: Müller, Liane
B: Zur Lage, Johannes
103VI59
509.

11

LORDANO OS GER 2004 Stallion Grey F: LORDANOS
M: HERA XXIII/CANTUS
O: PETRAITIS, Sigitas
B:
102RS19
510.

701

LOU REED SWB SWE 2001 Gelding Grey F: Cardento
M: Fanny/Dragon
O: Maria Karlsson
B: Susanne Schelin
SWE40916
511.

464

LOUIS AWÖ AUT 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDPRIZ
M: LADY GIPSY/LANDKAISER
O: Schoch Jordan&Schoch Faye
B: LUDWIG SCHEURINGER
104WP16
512.

515

LUNA PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Ukato (KWPN)
M: Lansada (sp)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Anna Jones
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105DC76
513.

58

LUPINO 17 OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: Lupicor (NL)
M: Pironja (westf)/Argentinus (hann)
O: Ida Twerdochlib
B: Hans-Juergen Witte
103WT85
514.

470

LYSANN 18 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Lord Pezi
M: Carla Columna/Charisma I
O: Müller, Liane
B: Vornholt, Hubert
103VI60
515.

112

MAJOR DELACOUR Mipaaf ITA 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: KSAR-SITTE
M: FIORE FRONTES/LEOPARD
O: Miss Stacy Willsone
B: SECHI GIAN PAOLO
104KG14
516.

115

MANZANILLO LS SLS MEX 2005 Stallion Bay F: CHAPULTEPEC LA SILLA
M: MARIMBA LA SILLA/CAPITOL I
O: CLUB HIPICO LA SILLA AC/ARG
B:
103BL49
517.

818

MEVISTO'S POORBOY OLDBG GER 2003 Gelding Bay F: Conterno Grande
M: Ad Astra/Argentinus
O: Verena Wagner
B: Droege-Otten,Bernhard
102RA15
518.

700

MISS COCKTAIL SWB SWE 2002 Mare Bay F: Cardento 933
M: Malin/Everest 822
O: Rasmus Nilsson
B: Hans Ingemarsson
103JP37
519.

20

MON AME II AES GBR 2005 Mare Bay F: CARETANO Z
M: BIEKE JH Z/BURGGRAAF
O: ELIA CONSTRUCTION SA
B: MR S DAVENPORT
103LN74
520.

376

MOONRAKER AES GBR 2011 Male Bay F: Fantaland
M: Bliss/Remondo
O: Carron Nicol
B:
105BV35
521.

75

MR. QUALITY HOLST GER 2008 Male Other F: Quantum
M: Ussina EX/Cassini II
O: Berger Sportpferde GmbH
B: Werner Essers
104KO23
522.

233

MYLORD CORNET OLDBG GER 2010 Mare Other F: Montender
M: Coralee/Cornet Obolesky
O: Frehe-Siermann, Marten
B: Wezenberg, Bennie
104WZ46
523.

14

NAITIRI OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: NISTENGER
M: CONLAGA/CONLAND
O: DIJITAL YAPIMEVI
B:
103VW27
524.

105

NAKITA DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: La Traviata (oldbg)/Landadel (holst)
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Eva Maria Schmid
104KC54
525.

805

NASHVILLE 65 DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Nikidam du Chateau (sf)
M: Pina (hess)/Pentagon (westf)
O: Tomasz Jasinski
B: Guenter Meyl
105AC03
526.

279

NEGRA CABALLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Nekton
M: Kalimera III/Carthago
O: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
B: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
103VI14
527.

76

NEGRA CABALLA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Grey F: Nekton
M: Kalimera III/Carthago
O: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
B: ZG Lueneburg, Jan & Karin
103VI14
528.

687

NELA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Castillo (holst)
M: Nutka (sp)/Bumerang (sp)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Ryszard Fabijanowicz
103ZL60
529.

616

NELSON 235 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Nekton
M: Schneewittchen/Corrado I
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: Daniel, Karl-Heinz & Kai
104CY55
530.

620

NERRADO HOLST GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: Nekton
M: Okarena/Acorado
O: Bjoern Nagel & Ernst Keller
B: Krohn, Uwe
103UZ28
531.

443

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Stallion Grey F: Nabab de Reve (BWP)
M: Piminisou (westf)/Popcorn (rhein)
O: Monika Chrzanowska
B: Johnny Poelmans
105CG92
532.

113

NEWTON NICKEL AES GBR 2004 Gelding Bay F: WOLFGANG
M: NICOLE/INDOCTRO
O: Stacy Willsone
B:
102UQ62
533.

759

NIGHT STAR OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Numero Uno
M: Calvia/Contender
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
104LC30
534.

16

NINDOXELLO OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Nintender
M: Quirania/Cento
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104NI14
535.

688

NIRMETTE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: Hetman (sp)
M: Nagari (xx)/Winds of Light (xx)
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B: Monik Jackiewicz
104MB64
536.

90

NO LIMIT 60 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Nintender (KWPN)
M: Fortuna (oldbg)/Cordalme (oldbg)
O: Klaudia Rajtar-Wojciechowska
B: Rudolf Meyer
104OR67
537.

333

NONSTOP VERTE Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Natalia Pizano
B: A Vissers
104SL76
538.

89

NORDWIND HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: Cassini II
M: Naomagic II/Acord II
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Norbert Scheel
103CS62
539.

120

NORTON PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Love Affair (hann)
M: Nixe (thur)/Grosso Z (hann)
O: Aleksandra Szary
B: Remigiusz Makowski
103OK61
540.

478

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: Numero Uno
M: Ilka IV/Corofino I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Karsten Butenschön
104WC28
541.

216

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: Apoleon Timpex
M: Rush On/Nekoma
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis
104LW59
542.

3

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Pavarotti Van De Helle (westf)
M: Obella (holst)/Cassini II (holst)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
543.

767

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: Calato Kama (holst)
M: Omonia (sp)/Alfaro (old)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
104WJ86
544.

744

ONCE DE KREISKER SF FRA 2002 Stallion Bay F: PAPILLON ROUGE
M: BETTY DE KREISKER/
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B:
102QH33
545.

845

OZ DE BREVE SF FRA 2002 Male Chestnut F: DOLLAR DU MURIER
M: VODKA DE LALEU/GRAND VENEUR
O: Susanne Tovek
B:
102MB54
546.

488

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: Phantom
M: Indian Lady/Perlenglanz
O: DIM Spolka Akcyjna
B: Ahlmann Georg
GER44276
547.

615

PASCALINO 7 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Carolus I
M: E-Alina/Ahorn Z
O: Rejda, Piotr
B: Grot, Klaus-Werner
104CY57
548.

568

PATRICKS HILL ISH IRL 1999 Gelding Bay F: HIGHLAND KING
M: CLONROCHE CLOVER/CLOVER HILL
O: MR B TALBOT
B:
GBR43212
549.

598

PAX SWB SWE 2003 Mare Bay F: Nupilot
M: Lady Mitras/Marco Mitras
O: Eriksson & Grevlundag?rden
B: Annette Runefjord
103NX50
550.

771

PEAL OF PASSION HANN GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Chakira/Chasseur I
O: Jakub Lis
B: Dieter Wetjen
105AY73
551.

330

PEPPERMINT PATTY SWE 2009 Mare Grey F: Berlin
M: Coton/Emmerton
O: Stuteri Arch
B: Haga G?rdsförvaltning/ Stuteri Arch
104QH81
552.

856

PERSJA D PZHK POL 2006 Mare Black F: Sheridan (sp)
M: Perta (wlkp)/Rumb (xx)
O: Jaroslaw Krawczyk
B: Dariusz Badaszko
104OY33
553.

513

PETERLE FBH HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Grey F: Clearway
M: Cerrie/Calypso I
O: Ali F. Bin Hamoodah
B: Budde, Ludger
103KG95
554.

351

PHILADELPHIA HANN 2011 Mare Chestnut F: Perigueux
M: Charen/Chasseur I
O: Carla Bianchi Michel
B: Georg Gerken jun.
105FS51
555.

367

PINK DREAM LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Shandor
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B: Darius Akelis
104XD27
556.

714

PLANKTON HUN 2004 Mare Bay F: 4086 Attila
M: unknown/3117 Coradus
O: Rikk Barbara
B: Herczog és Fiai Kft.
105FU87
557.

91

POLI LOLI L PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: PHIN PHIN
M: Pat SF/Italic des Salines SF
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Leszek Adamowicz
104HQ08
558.

783

QAZIM HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: Quo Vados I
M: Vagabundin/Alcatraz
O: Döhle, Cerrin
B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR
104ZZ43
559.

801

QUALICO DU BOBOIS SF FRA 2004 Stallion Bay F: BURGGRAAF
M: MISS BOBOIS/COOK DU MIDOUR
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B:
103EM31
560.

494

QUALIDAM OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quality Touch Z (old)
M: Helise Pierville (sf)/Quidam de Revel (sf)
O: Krzysztof Aftyka
B: Annamarie Hartmann
104JX68
561.

560

QUALITY D'HAMMER SF FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: ILLICO DE BATILLY
M: EDEN DU ROZEL/Papillon Rouge
O: Pär-Anders Johansson
B:
103BY00
562.

245

QUALITY MARK ISH IRL 2008 Gelding Bay F: OBOS QUALITY
M: QUIVERHILL CATCH THE BREI/FURISTO
O: EMMA CORDREY
B: JAN HAY
105FP64
563.

249

QUANTITA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Black F: Guffi
M: Quindora from Black Horse/Randel Z
O: Mateusz Michalski
B: Krzysztof Jonik
105FV22
564.

595

QUANTOS SWB SWE 2004 Stallion Bay F: Quidam´s Rubin
M: Malaika/Maraton
O: Britt & Brage Sundström
B: Britt & Brage Sundström
102SV83
565.

792

QUASI DE KERGANE SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: Elan de la Cour
M: Guapa de Banville/Arpege Pierreville
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Menier, Louis
102WX07
566.

824

QUASIMODO HOLST GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: I-Corona/Corofino I
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B:
103CN26
567.

804

QUEEN 2000 Z ZANG BEL 2007 Mare Bay F: Quidam de Revel
M: Queen de BD/Jalisco B
O: Walter Duerinck
B: Corthouts & Foriers
104CL80
568.

222

QUEEN LA BALOU OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Quintender (holst)
M: Contara (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Andrzej Oplatek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105CK55
569.

4

QUI VIE ZANG BEL 2006 Mare Bay F: Quintessence Z
M: /
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B:
104NL85
570.

846

QUIARA M DSP GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Cassandra/Carthago
O: Susanne Tovek
B: Müller, Willi
103DD77
571.

702

QUICKY DU VERGER FRA 2004 Gelding Bay F: KANNAN (NL) KWPN
M: VICKY PFS/OLVIC
O: Mikolaj Moksiewicz
B:
103FO92
572.

578

QUIDAMS DIAMOND OLDBG GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: Quidam's Rubin HOLST
M: Diana OLD/Carprilli HOLST
O: Piotr Strzalkowski
B: Andrea Ricken
104GJ11
573.

419

QUILAND CZE 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: HELSINGEHUS AB.
B:
105AM59
574.

577

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Quintero (holst)
M: Up to Date IX (holst)/Chello I (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Karsten Ingwersen
104HN36
575.

661

QUINCY SWB SWE 2005 Male Bay F: Quintos 2
M: Niki (SWB)/Nicklas (SWB)
O: Lasse Tapper
B: Stall Toleryd AB
104GY86
576.

116

QUINCY 127 HANN GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Wolke/Wendekreis
O: VOROBYEV, Alexander
B: Haack, Dr. Carsten
103DQ72
577.

637

QUINCY W MECKL GER 2008 Mare Other F: Quinnus II
M: Contessa/Continue
O: Schoch Faye
B: Wroblewski, Else Marie
104AK40
578.

785

QUINN 17 HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUICK NICK I
M: Haamoon (holst)/Leonid (holst)
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek
B: Caren & Dirk Oldekop
104LJ59
579.

19

QUINNTEX HANN GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Wiarella/Walldorf
O: Veronika Gylthe
B: Niermann, Kirsten
103FV73
580.

79

QUINTANA 32 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Other F: Quintero
M: Zara/Ahorn Z
O: Martens u. Kühl GmbH
B: Volquardsen, Manfred
102ZD98
581.

630

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Sanvaro (OS)
M: Courbette (old)/Baloubet du Rouet (sf)
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PD24
582.

631

QUINTMAN HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: Quintero
M: Luzie II/Lordano
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. j.
B: Johaness Hansen
104XD86
583.

385

QUINTUS WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Grey F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jung Pampona/Lancer III
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104QN63
584.

128

QUINTUS S 2 HOLST GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: Quintero
M: Red Romantica/Coronado
O: Stall Madrigal
B: Schultz, Ursula
105AK80
585.

74

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: Quirado
M: Viola XXXXI/Lavall I
O: Witold Dzik
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
586.

553

QUIRIANA HOLST GER 2007 Mare Bay F: Quinar (holst)
M: Tamara IV (holst)/Cassini I (holst)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Thomsen Hans
103VT03
587.

477

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
588.

820

QUISTER SF FRA 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: NAIADE DUNOISE/EYKEN DES FONTENIS
O: ABIGAIL S WEXNER
B: E.U.R.L. TOP STALLIONS COMPANY
103FJ37
589.

335

QUITE WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Grey F: Quite Capitol (holst)
M: Lady Jump II (westf)/Lancer III (holst)
O: Iwona Kruszynska
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
104TX13
590.

667

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Catoki
M: Taquitta/Quidam de Revel
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Ejra Aholainen
104RD22
591.

861

QUO VADIS OLDBG GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: Hawana (old)/Liberty Life (old)
O: Stanislaw Jasinski
B: Elisabeth Kapp
104EE79
592.

619

QUOTE HOLST NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: Quidamderevel
M: Halina Vi/Acord II
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerhard Tijans
B:
104MA40
593.

479

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: Quidam de Revel (sf)
M: U2 II (holst)/Cento (holst)
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Gerd Ohlsen
105BR51
594.

542

RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Tenerife VDL
M: Uryal/Matterhorn
O: JORGE RANGEL DE ALBA & TERESITA PLASCENCIA REYES
B: J. KAZEMIER, OLDEKERK (NED)
103LW04
595.

638

RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE SF FRA 2005 Mare Chestnut F: KANNAN
M: L'ELUE DU ROZEL/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: Schoch Faye + Charles
B: Valérie Allix
103WF71
596.

557

RED STAR D'ARGENT SF FRA 2005 Stallion Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: DIVINA DE FRELY, SFA/
O: ALVAREZ MOYA HORSE S.L.
B:
103DS91
597.

368

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: Rassvet
M: Palete/Charitonas
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
598.

125

REVE DE BACON SF FRA 2005 Male Chestnut F: Kashmir van t Schuttershof
M: Honey du Bacon/Vlan de Vergoignan
O: MICHAEL WHITAKER
B: Chateau Bacon
103DN11
599.

229

ROCKY PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: Caretello B hol.
M: Red Allegra SI/Rommel
O: Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michalowice
B: Agata Zawada
105FT01
600.

107

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Rosa Fama (sp)/Fanimo (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: Stefan Kierznowski
104JV52
601.

228

ROSA BELLA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Rosa Fama (sp)/Fanimo (KWPN)
O: Miroslaw Bach
B: Stefan Kierznowski
104JV52
602.

718

ROSSA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: Contender Son (holst)
M: Rachella (holst)/Charisma 115 (holst)
O: Wiktoria Trzebniak
B: Ewa Hauer
105DW53
603.

318

ROTA PZHK 2009 Mare Grey F: Castillo
M: Romania/Libellus
O: Ewa Mulik
B: Klinkiewicz Marcin
105FS55
604.

366

ROYAL CASSIN PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Quaide Cassin
M: Rafa/Izyr
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Janusz Skorupa
104UA14
605.

27

RYADE D'YSIEUX SF FRA 2005 Mare Grey F: ROYAL FEU
M: NIKITA D'YSIEUX/CHELLANO Z
O: Aguirre Mariel
B: S.N.C. Lecuyer Romain et Pierre
103FW14
606.

471

SACCHETTA K HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: Stakkato Gold
M: Alina/Acord II
O: Alexandra Eriksson
B: Dr. Petra Krause
104RE73
607.

853

SACRAMENTO DWB DEN 2000 Gelding Bay F: LEENDERT
M: BARBETTE/CORLANDO
O: Ben Talbot
B: TELGENHOF, ROEDKAERSBRO (DEN)
NED42130
608.

610

SALITOS 9 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Spaceball
M: Palina/Prestige Pilot
O: Müller, Liane
B: Schmiesing,Robert
103VI53
609.

358

SANQUINA B OLDBG POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Sandro Boy old
M: Quantina old/Quidam de Revel s.f.
O: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
B: Firma Aris Andrzej Rogowski
105FC03
610.

670

SANTIAGO 7 KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Bay F: Animo
M: Ennedy/Voltaire
O: Jolanta Koziarowska
B: A A. Langens
103BL81
611.

826

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: Samanta (sp)/Dido (hann)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
103VV34
612.

232

SAVALAN MNM GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: CASSINI I
M: SAMMY JOE/CARETINO
O: MAHMUD NADIROGLU
B: GUENAY EQUESTRIAN INVEST
103ZZ17
613.

635

SENSATION'S BOY HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Stakkato
M: Giulia/Graf Grannus
O: Hebbel, Chantal
B: Dr. Heinrich Bielmann
103RN30
614.

775

SEPHORA HANN 2010 Mare Black F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Stakkata/Stakkato
O: Dominika Adamiak
B: Sephora
105FI70
615.

35

SHAMPAGNE BATILLY SF FRA 2006 Stallion Bay F: QUAPRICE BOIMARGOT QUINCY
M: ONLY YOU DE BATILLY/BURGGRAAF
O: Monsieur Jean-Claude VIOLLET
B:
103OT75
616.

81

SILBERPFEIL M OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: Stalypso
M: Charleen M/Calido I
O: Meyer, Katrin
B: Meyer, Fritz
104LL86
617.

455

SILVER SHINE OS GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: Califax (holst)
M: Agronda (OS)/Balou du Rouet (old)
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TJ11
618.

762

SILVER STAR HOLST GER 2010 Mare Grey F: Legolas hol.
M: Sunshine hol./Carano hol.
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Harald Meyer
105FG31
619.

662

SIMONA CABLE SWB SWE 2001 Mare Bay F: Manfield
M: Tenfore Cable xx/Starry Night xx
O: Magdalena Larsson
B: Irene Lövgren-Isgren
104TZ85
620.

685

SIR POLDI 3 HANN GER 2003 Male Other F: Stakkato
M: Parvaneh/Polydor
O: Hof Schröder GbR
B: B & S Sportpferde GmbH
102QC39
621.

669

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Gelding Chestnut F: Iroko
M: Miss M./Burggraaf
O: Michal Rynowiecki
B: Siroko
105FB76
622.

127

SKELTON H. HANN GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: Stakkato
M: Ramona/Raphael
O: Langguth, Danila-Saskia
B: Henning, Heino
105AK82
623.

622

SMART FOREVER HOLST DEN 2005 Gelding Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: I CAN/CANTUS
O: Wenz, Holger
B: Lauesgaard-Nissen, Kai
103EE72
624.

126

SOLI DEO GLORIJA TRAK LTU 2005 Mare Chestnut F: GLUOSNIS xx
M: SVAJONE/CHARITONAS
O: Sigitas Petraitis
B: V. Navickaite
103RU51
625.

99

SOMETHING SPECIAL CZE 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: Apoleon Timpex
M: Ornella/Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziebicka
B: Johann Frischeis - Gestut Obora
104ZJ27
626.

679

SONNENBLUEMCHEN B OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Cola
M: Landmaus/Landsieger I
O: Brigitte Biber
B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
104JZ92
627.

716

SOPRAN 10 OLDBG GER 2005 Gelding Other F: Stakkato Gold
M: Naomi/Nikado
O: Rafal Parkitny
B: Reiss, Gilbert
103ZL09
628.

608

SPARTAN L WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: Stakkato Gold
M: Romira/Grossadmiral
O: Malgorzata Naryniecka-Reszuta
B: Theo Lohmann
103XX44
629.

476

STACCOLUE OS GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Stakkatol
M: Quasandra/Chacco-Blue
O: Gestüt Lewitz & Dyrek, Krysztof
B: Gestüt Lewitz
104RI71
630.

500

STANLEY 164 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: Stakkato
M: Rain Down Under/Rabino
O: Hebbel, Cassandra
B: Plass, Dr. Sabine
104MX74
631.

657

STARDANO HANN GER 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Celena/Cardano
O: Ing.Lukas Najman
B: Horst Amend
SLO40112
632.

599

STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF FRA 2006 Mare Other F: VESUVIUS V.H. MOESHOF BWP
M: LEILA DE MAI AA/IAGO C
O: Seydoux Florence
B: Thierry Dessoliere
103RE82
633.

594

STENHAGA CONNY HUMLAN SWB SWE 2005 Male Grey F: Aerline H
M: Condenti Humlan/Cardento
O: Anna Ellhage AB
B: Arne Johansson, Stuteri Stall Humlan
104RE66
634.

133

STERNENBANNER 3 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Stakkato
M: Wilmaah/Werther
O: BG Frehe-Siermann u. Lüneburg
B: Plass, Sabine
104JB13
635.

378

STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE AES GBR 2009 Male Chestnut F: Billy Mexico
M: Billy Beana/La Poco
O: Miss Stacy Willsone
B:
104PR27
636.

671

SZAFIR M PZHK POL 2006 Gelding Bay F: Si in Love (KWPN)
M: Selene M (sp)/Elvis (KWPN)
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna Sp. z o.o.
104LP94
637.

713

SZIKHAT HUN 2008 Gelding Bay F: Leonce
M: Corporal/Cassini II
O: Alasztics Alíz
B: Dombovári Imre
104UP79
638.

271

TALAN J.W.B. KWPN NED 2000 Gelding Bay F: Natal
M: Operette/Indoctro
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: J W. BARSEMA, WINSUM (NL)
FIN40162
639.

63

TALL BOY MNM BEL 2006 Stallion Bay F: Querlybet Hero
M: Venizi D'Ive/Quidam De Revel
O: Mahmud Nadiroglu Mammadov
B:
103KL56
640.

255

TI LANN DU UP OF HERITAGE SF FRA 2007 Mare Chestnut F: APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN
M: ONELIE DE LOJOU/CONCORDE
O: Martina Romagnoli
B:
103XF52
641.

774

TINTA PZHK POL 2000 Mare Bay F: Elvis kwpn
M: 25000177035865N/Tin Rocco hol.
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: ECO-ABI Ewa Fabinska
POL40033
642.

467

TINTIN'S LEETITZIA SWB SWE 2007 Mare Bay F: Lazio
M: Qynn Leeza/Quattro B (SF)
O: Johanna Hästbacka AB
B: Karin Mattsson
105AD50
643.

676

TONY MONTANA HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: Crawford
M: Zangersheide/Rebel Z
O: Hollósi Tamás
B: Bernhard Hobe, Strohdich
103XX46
644.

332

TOOLTIME GP HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: Toulon
M: Jade II/Campione
O: Gestüt Pohlsee
B: Jan Boening
105EQ32
645.

2

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: Arthur V (old)
M: Flower des Forets (sf)/Reve d`Elle (sf)
O: Damien Manitta
B: Fabrice Paris & Guy Paris
104BB98
646.

241

TOUT IN LOVE SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: CALVARO
M: LOVELY BELLE/CALYPSO D HERBIERS
O: GRAHAM GILLESPIE
B: CATHERINE VAUCHER LOYSEL & JEAN-PIERRE VAUCHER
104WC48
647.

618

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: Terror
M: Ballyhara/
O: Gunnar Klettenberg & New Sport Reitpferde GmbH
B: Gunnar Klettenberg
103ZF24
648.

423

TREZOR PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Colox Cup
M: Temke/Elmshorn
O: Rubikon Ewa Retka
B: SK Rzeczna Sp. z o.o.
105GA16
649.

548

TRIPLE S ZANG NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: CHICAGO Z
M: QUIDAME P Z/QUASIMODO
O: ABDULRAHMAN SAED ALMUBTI
B: PEELEN GWM
104ZS02
650.

704

TROK K PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Caretino K (hess)
M: Titina (sp)/Biskwit (sp)
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Marek Kubacki
104WG93
651.

365

TULLAMORE DEW OS POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve (BWP)
M: Foria (OS)/Faust Z (hann)
O: Jakub Podgorny
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
105FG21
652.

800

UDO VAN DE SOMME BEL 2004 Mare Bay F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wynona De Katapult/Heartbreaker
O: Marinho Rodrigo
B: Claeys Wilfried
102WD55
653.

482

UDOLA B KWPN NED 2001 Mare Bay F: Emilion
M: Odola/Indoctro
O: Slawomir Maciejewski
B: A TH. DE BOER, SINTJOHANNESGA (NL)
102YV24
654.

24

UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: OGANO SITTE (BE) BWP
M: LADY CALVARO (BE) BWP/CALVARO
O: Ashford Farm & Hanley, Carl & Wenz, Holger
B: S.A.R.L. Les Ecurie de la Tour Vidal/P.Bourdy Dubois
103WB63
655.

240

UNA CARETINA HOLST GER 2004 Mare Bay F: Caretino
M: O-Corrada/Corrado I
O: Schmitz, Manuela
B: Janssen, Peter
103CM19
656.

247

UNATO KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: ORLANDO
M: ONAKTA/PETER PAN
O: Premium Mares Ltd
B: J. HALFMAN, HENGELO GLD (NL)
SUI40745
657.

60

UNI STOP SBS BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Nonstop
M: Loriston-B/Zamiro
O: Nick Motmans
B: Benny Motmans
102WS97
658.

254

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF FRA 2008 Male Chestnut F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: OROSTAR DU THEIL/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: Martina Romagnoli
B:
104QQ06
659.

627

URCO D'HOYO BEL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Ogano Sitte
M: Rafale du Seigneur/Parco
O: Källtorps G?rd
B: Monsieur Thibaud FAVRE d´ECHALLENS
103GF13
660.

521

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Bay F: Cantos KWPN
M: Pavanta KWPN/Iroko
O: Ireneusz Glowacz
B: C M P A. VAN VELDHOVEN, WESTERHOVEN (NL)
POL40542
661.

712

VALENCIA AES NED 2002 Mare Bay F: Dick Z (AES)
M: Safier (AES)/Omnistar (AES)
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: J Timmers
103ZQ12
662.

504

VALENCIA 88 OLDBG GER 2008 Mare Bay F: Valentino
M: Quintana/Quattro
O: Agnieszka Politylo-Aluwihare
B: Bernd Renzing
105BA29
663.

260

VALETTA HOLST GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN (DE) HOLST
M: ILONA V (HOLST)/CALETTO
O: In Showjumpers LTD
B:
103ZS59
664.

720

VANCO Z ZANG NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: Vancouver
M: Aliena From the Breeder/Nabab De Reve
O: Ruudo Vatsel & Oliver Karma
B: Gerrit Maalderink
103GB03
665.

326

VANDA CAVIAR KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: VIRGIN S/NO LIMIT
O: GENENE BURNETT
B: SPEXGOOR STABLES/L SPWXGOOR
104NY94
666.

327

VANDA GUCCI WESTF GER 2009 Male Grey F: Cristallo
M: Caprice/Caretino
O: Genene Burnett
B:
104PU13
667.

46

VANDA VERSACE KWPN NED 2005 Mare Black F: Namelus R
M: Lendina/Recruut
O: Genene Burnett
B: E Meyer
103YX48
668.

47

VANDA VUITTON KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: Vigaro
M: Idylle/Columbus
O: Genene Burnett
B: C EUVERMAN CLAUS
104FR63
669.

337

VANILLA SKY WESTF POL 2010 Mare Bay F: Verdi (KWPN)
M: Samira III (holst)/Lansing (holst)
O: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
104PZ64
670.

549

VEGAS VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SBS BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: QUA BREAKER/HEARTBREAKER
O: Jerome Guery
B:
103IV33
671.

104

VENERA LTU 2009 Mare Bay F: Valsas
M: Grees/Cavaleti
O: Vilius Niauronis/ Andrius Petrovas
B: Vilius Niauronis
105AF41
672.

466

VENI VIDI VICI KWPN NED 2004 Mare Bay F: Hold Up Premier
M: Nieke/Holland
O: Johanna Hästbacka
B:
103IE21
673.

17

VERY NICE 11 HOLST GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ACORD II
M: E-SALLY/SILVESTER
O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH
B: Jörg Kröger
104JP16
674.

432

VESTA DE COQUERIE SF FRA 2009 Mare Bay F: C INDOCTRO
M: GIRL DE COQUERIE/PAPILLON ROUGE
O: Schoch Faye + Ecurie Mathy
B: Raphael u. Annick Dulin
104XG97
675.

533

VIGOR PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Chestnut F: Bajou du Rouet (holst)
M: Varia (xx)/Purist (xx)
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B: Zbigniew Kowalewski
104KC56
676.

819

VIPER W Z ZANG BEL 2006 Gelding Black F: Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Glad Tidings/Tout Feu D'Hex
O: Marika Slowinska
B: Zangersheide
103KK07
677.

54

VIRGIN EXPRESS BWP BEL 1998 Gelding Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: ASKARA/FUERST FERDINAND
O: Rosa Mäkelä
B: VERGAUWEN RAF
NED42228
678.

469

VITER KWPN NED 2002 Mare Bay F: Neckar
M: PARNITA/C-Indoctro
O: Müller, Liane
B: D.J.G. TERPSTRA, PEINS (NL)
NED42601
679.

825

WERS PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: Szron (sp)
M: Wenera (m)/Arcus (xx)
O: Pawel Biedka
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
103KL89
680.

57

WIARUS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Vascouel (KWPN)
M: Wektra (wlkp)/Rywal (wlkp)
O: Julia Bieganowska
B: Marek Markiewicz
104WD72
681.

404

WIEDARTHE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Black F: Murano
M: Kimdorthe/Nimmerdor
O: Libor Struzinsky
B:
103IX30
682.

123

WINDE KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SANTE/NO LIMIT
O: TREESDALE FARMS
B: T.M. VEENSTRA, BUITENPOST (NL)
102WX33
683.

580

WINNETOU KWPN NED 2003 Mare Bay F: RHODIUM
M: PERA/LANCELOT
O: BULTHUIS SPORTHORSES
B: J. VLOET, WESTERBEEK (NED)
102WB69
684.

689

WINNING MOOD KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: Hors La Loi II KWPN
M: Nugata KWPN/Animo
O: Katarzyna Jaglarz
B: C G A. LOEFFEN, WIJCHEN (NL)/ J. BURGERS, WEURT (NL)
102XV28
685.

558

WOULON L KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Grey F: TOULON
M: Laronia L/G.Ramiro Z
O: Leif Kjetil Gjendemsjoe
B: TH. LEMMERS, BAEXEM (NED)
103HJ48
686.

65

WUNSCHKIND 19 HOLST GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: Casall
M: Damee J/Caletto I
O: Jumping Horses Europe
B: Hedt, Reimer
103MI55
687.

213

ZABOU I 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Malgorzata Wikalinska
B:
105FK17
688.

495

ZAIRO CZEWB 2007 Stallion Grey F: All My Dreams
M: Zonance/Quoniam IV
O: Michalina Mazur
B: Martin Melicharcik
105FT74
689.

809

ZAMELUS W KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Bay F: Namelus R (KWPN)
M: Geranda (KWPN)/Astronaut
O: Ewa Endraszka
B: J. De Weerd
103QV80
690.

474

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: Placido
M: Nalette/Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: J H. Mittendorff
103KX55
691.

370

ZARKO DS Z BEL 2010 Gelding Bay F: Zento
M: Payga DS/Concorde
O: ML Consulting AB
B: Stefaan Decoussemaeker
105BO28
692.

603

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: Cantos
M: Tomke H/Nairobi
O: Krzysztof Szuminski
B: H.B.C. STAL BV, NOORDWOLDE FR (NL)
102XO00
693.

492

ZET ZADLO POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Stanislaw Malek
B:
105EY99
694.

663

ZEUS VII KWPN GBR 2004 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: PADUA/PILOT
O: Ellinor Malmgren
B: A. MC ILWRAITH
104GK61
695.

719

ZIDANE D KWPN NED 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: Heartbreaker
M: Nikilly D/Calato
O: Elchin Guliyev
B: J.H. DRIESSEN, HEYTHUYSEN (NED)
103FN40
696.

648

ZIEZO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Bay F: GUIDAM
M: KARINA/WELLINGTON
O: ABDULKARIM ABDULRAHMAN ABAR
B: E.J. GROOTENHUIS, OLST (NED)
103AD45
697.

823

ZIEZOO KWPN NED 2004 Male Bay F: Sam R
M: Silvana's Heartbreak/Heartbreaker
O: BIBIKOVA, Maria
B: Jacobs, G.J.
103DH20
698.

134

ZIMOWA DAMA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Grey F: Calico (holst)
M: Zicora (old)/Cala Millor (hann)
O: Adam Jarmuszczak
B: Marek Szatkowski
104OA93
699.

520

ZONENBOLD UKR 2008 Stallion Bay F: PAVAROTI
M: BURKA/
O: LOSHAKOV LEONID
B: RUS TRAKEN
103MI43
700.

741

ZORADO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Grey F: Indorado
M: Jottie/Elmshorn
O: A.W. Waldman
B: Heechhiem
103LD66
701.

93

ZUKO S KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: ODERMUS R
M: KIRSTEN S/VOLTAIRE
O: Andrius Petrovas/Kristaps Neretnieks
B: G. SOEPENBERG, DEN HAM OV (NED)
103GQ39
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Aftyka Krzysztof
50
SUM:
50.00
Akerblom Hannah
800
640
SUM:
1440.00
Andersen Rebekka Lie
50
SUM:
50.00
Balcer Monika
80
SUM:
80.00
Bin Hamooda Ali
60
72
60
SUM:
192.00
Diaz Ortega Santiago
176
120
SUM:
296.00
Eriksson Alexandra
128
480
SUM:
608.00
Fludra Agata
110
SUM:
110.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
800
960
96